Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 37:34 | |
2. | 58 | Kirmula Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 37:35 | +1 |
3. | 59 | Portin Fredric | Pargas IF | 37:42 | +8 |
4. | 48 | Tsvetkov Dmitry | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 37:59 | +25 |
5. | 49 | Airila Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 38:13 | +39 |
6. | 25 | Saari Toni | Paimion Rasti | 38:15 | +41 |
7. | 46 | Karppinen Aleksi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:18 | +44 |
8. | 18 | Heiska Samu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:20 | +46 |
9. | 53 | Taivainen Olli-Markus | Navi | 38:33 | +59 |
10. | 31 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:48 | +1:14 |
11. | 33 | Laukkarinen Jesse | Norway | 38:49 | +1:15 |
12. | 35 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:55 | +1:21 |
12. | 39 | Simosas Otto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:55 | +1:21 |
14. | 56 | Kuukka Elias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:57 | +1:23 |
15. | 26 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:01 | +1:27 |
16. | 57 | Ojanaho Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:02 | +1:28 |
17. | 60 | Sild Timo | Koovee | 39:09 | +1:35 |
18. | 30 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 39:10 | +1:36 |
19. | 27 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 39:15 | +1:41 |
20. | 44 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:20 | +1:46 |
21. | 22 | Kymäläinen Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:33 | +1:59 |
22. | 23 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 39:37 | +2:03 |
22. | 32 | Boström Mårten | Sweden | 39:37 | +2:03 |
24. | 16 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 39:39 | +2:05 |
25. | 2 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:47 | +2:13 |
26. | 47 | Paulins Arturs | Kalevan Rasti | 39:50 | +2:16 |
27. | 52 | Zernis Rudolfs | Latvia | 39:51 | +2:17 |
27. | 55 | Sild Lauri | Koovee | 39:51 | +2:17 |
29. | 54 | Niemi Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:59 | +2:25 |
30. | 42 | Hramov Andrei | Hiisirasti | 40:04 | +2:30 |
31. | 20 | Malyshev Vladislav | Espoon Suunta | 40:24 | +2:50 |
32. | 3 | Heinonen Samuel | Paimion Rasti | 40:30 | +2:56 |
33. | 8 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:33 | +2:59 |
34. | 40 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 40:37 | +3:03 |
35. | 38 | Vaher Sander | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:53 | +3:19 |
36. | 29 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 41:12 | +3:38 |
37. | 41 | Gil Marcos Eduardo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 41:15 | +3:41 |
38. | 1 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:16 | +3:42 |
38. | 51 | Nakonechnyi Dmitry | Hiisirasti | 41:16 | +3:42 |
40. | 37 | Rancan Riccardo | Kalevan Rasti | 41:25 | +3:51 |
41. | 19 | Sorvisto Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:35 | +4:01 |
42. | 24 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:52 | +4:18 |
43. | 7 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 42:12 | +4:38 |
44. | 12 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:18 | +4:44 |
45. | 43 | Michiels Yannick | Turun Metsänkävijät | 42:19 | +4:45 |
46. | 9 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 42:50 | +5:16 |
47. | 11 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +5:51 |
48. | 4 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:35 | +6:01 |
49. | 28 | Salmenkylä Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +6:11 |
50. | 10 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 43:47 | +6:13 |
51. | 5 | Sulkula Ilari | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:16 | +6:42 |
52. | 6 | Kaario Otto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:29 | +6:55 |
53. | 13 | Huhtinen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:54 | +8:20 |
54. | 21 | Caellas Pau Llorens | Spain | 46:05 | +8:31 |
15 | Ahola Topias | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 150 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 36:24 | |
2. | 138 | Karhola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:25 | +1 |
3. | 149 | Harju Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:12 | +48 |
4. | 143 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:50 | +1:26 |
5. | 146 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 37:53 | +1:29 |
6. | 142 | Rantanen Merja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 38:15 | +1:51 |
7. | 141 | Kaasiku Evely | Koovee | 38:22 | +1:58 |
7. | 144 | Haataja Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 38:22 | +1:58 |
9. | 134 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:24 | +2:00 |
10. | 137 | Nurmi Kirsi | Sweden | 38:38 | +2:14 |
11. | 130 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 38:47 | +2:23 |
12. | 132 | Wennman Heini | SK Pohjantähti | 38:54 | +2:30 |
13. | 147 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 38:58 | +2:34 |
14. | 145 | Niittynen Miia | Koovee | 39:02 | +2:38 |
15. | 131 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 39:08 | +2:44 |
16. | 104 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:14 | +2:50 |
17. | 148 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 39:55 | +3:31 |
18. | 133 | Enlund Alexandra | Pargas IF | 41:25 | +5:01 |
19. | 115 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 41:59 | +5:35 |
20. | 126 | Tuomisto Anu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 42:19 | +5:55 |
21. | 118 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:30 | +6:06 |
22. | 120 | Jalava Enni | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:44 | +6:20 |
23. | 114 | Ylikylä Suvi | Rastikarhut | 42:47 | +6:23 |
24. | 119 | Uotila Ulrika | Koovee | 42:52 | +6:28 |
25. | 124 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 43:15 | +6:51 |
26. | 125 | Hulkkonen Niina | Sweden | 43:27 | +7:03 |
27. | 107 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:11 | +7:47 |
28. | 117 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Koovee | 44:34 | +8:10 |
29. | 106 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:59 | +8:35 |
30. | 102 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:13 | +8:49 |
31. | 127 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Norway | 45:18 | +8:54 |
32. | 121 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | 45:20 | +8:56 |
33. | 123 | Schoultz von Katja | Pargas IF | 45:22 | +8:58 |
34. | 109 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:36 | +9:12 |
35. | 113 | Gustafsson Jannina | MS Parma | 45:49 | +9:25 |
36. | 135 | Dvorianskaia Anna | Hiisirasti | 46:04 | +9:40 |
37. | 112 | Otsamo Pihla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:06 | +9:42 |
38. | 108 | Rantala Jasmiina | Rasti-Lukko | 46:13 | +9:49 |
39. | 129 | Silvennoinen Emma | Paimion Rasti | 46:24 | +10:00 |
40. | 105 | Anjala Anna-Kaisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:26 | +10:02 |
41. | 136 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 46:47 | +10:23 |
42. | 116 | Somova Inna | Hiisirasti | 46:57 | +10:33 |
43. | 122 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:08 | +10:44 |
44. | 111 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:23 | +10:59 |
45. | 128 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 47:32 | +11:08 |
46. | 110 | Norrgrann Saara | Paimion Rasti | 50:05 | +13:41 |
47. | 101 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 50:35 | +14:11 |
103 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 353 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:30 | |
2. | 354 | Upitis Uldis | Turun Metsänkävijät | 36:31 | +1 |
3. | 316 | Niemi Vili | Paimion Rasti | 38:05 | +1:35 |
4. | 346 | Penttinen Topi | OK Trian | 38:09 | +1:39 |
5. | 305 | Lakanen Jani | Koovee | 38:29 | +1:59 |
5. | 348 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 38:29 | +1:59 |
7. | 335 | Huikko Petteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:59 | +2:29 |
8. | 351 | Fabritius Mikael | OK Trian | 39:14 | +2:44 |
9. | 314 | Wickholm Jörgen | OK Trian | 39:20 | +2:50 |
10. | 349 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:58 | +3:28 |
11. | 315 | Huttunen Esa | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:59 | +3:29 |
11. | 339 | Hasu Topi | OK Trian | 39:59 | +3:29 |
13. | 342 | Leinonen Pauli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:02 | +3:32 |
14. | 345 | Gründler Andrin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:15 | +3:45 |
15. | 347 | Tamuzs Janis | Latvia | 40:28 | +3:58 |
16. | 340 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 40:31 | +4:01 |
17. | 304 | Inkeri Eero | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:40 | +4:10 |
18. | 341 | Pryjma Fryderyk | Koovee | 41:14 | +4:44 |
19. | 344 | Vesanto Anssi | Espoon Suunta | 41:15 | +4:45 |
20. | 352 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:26 | +4:56 |
21. | 337 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 41:36 | +5:06 |
22. | 333 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:50 | +5:20 |
23. | 332 | Asmolov Aleksei | Hiisirasti | 41:53 | +5:23 |
24. | 325 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:16 | +5:46 |
25. | 318 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 42:35 | +6:05 |
26. | 324 | Väisänen Henrik | MS Parma | 42:50 | +6:20 |
27. | 308 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 42:53 | +6:23 |
28. | 312 | Mäkinen Tapani | Turun Metsänkävijät | 43:06 | +6:36 |
29. | 343 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:21 | +6:51 |
30. | 309 | Metsälä Juuso | Lynx | 43:22 | +6:52 |
31. | 321 | Leirimaa Tatu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:27 | +6:57 |
32. | 334 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 44:09 | +7:39 |
33. | 313 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 44:13 | +7:43 |
34. | 310 | Sankari Matias | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:35 | +8:05 |
35. | 323 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 44:52 | +8:22 |
36. | 322 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 44:58 | +8:28 |
37. | 317 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:12 | +8:42 |
38. | 327 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 45:44 | +9:14 |
39. | 302 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:47 | +9:17 |
39. | 306 | Hasu Simo | OK Trian | 45:47 | +9:17 |
41. | 329 | Kalve Henri | MS Parma | 46:05 | +9:35 |
41. | 330 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:05 | +9:35 |
43. | 301 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 46:26 | +9:56 |
44. | 307 | Vainio Eero-Matti | MS Parma | 46:54 | +10:24 |
45. | 319 | Sliksjanis Matiss | Turun Metsänkävijät | 47:12 | +10:42 |
46. | 326 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:35 | +12:05 |
47. | 338 | Barnett Andrew | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:25 | +15:55 |
48. | 336 | Sõnajalg Ats | Lapuan Virkiä | 53:52 | +17:22 |
49. | 320 | Snickars Caj | OK77 | 54:26 | +17:56 |
50. | 303 | Poon Brian | Hong Kong | 1:12:38 | +36:08 |
350 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | Kesk. | ||
328 | Parjanne Antti | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
331 | Takanen Lari | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 398 | Fincke Anni-Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:15 | |
2. | 395 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 37:45 | +1:30 |
3. | 370 | Cederberg Ida-Marie | Pargas IF | 38:02 | +1:47 |
4. | 373 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Koovee | 38:35 | +2:20 |
5. | 401 | Heikkonen Anni | MS Parma | 38:36 | +2:21 |
6. | 404 | Jokela Emmi | Sweden | 38:46 | +2:31 |
7. | 389 | Lohikainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:30 | +4:15 |
8. | 383 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:01 | +4:46 |
9. | 371 | Tarvonen Silja | Kalevan Rasti | 41:07 | +4:52 |
10. | 405 | Mattila Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:15 | +5:00 |
11. | 368 | Portin Laura | Pargas IF | 41:17 | +5:02 |
12. | 375 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 42:03 | +5:48 |
13. | 388 | Molloy Grace | Kalevan Rasti | 42:14 | +5:59 |
14. | 399 | Kauppinen Silja | Kalevan Rasti | 42:48 | +6:33 |
15. | 391 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:53 | +6:38 |
16. | 384 | Karvonen Sara | Lynx | 42:56 | +6:41 |
17. | 376 | König-Salmi Vroni | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:02 | +6:47 |
18. | 402 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:07 | +6:52 |
19. | 382 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 43:23 | +7:08 |
20. | 381 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:29 | +7:14 |
21. | 357 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 43:44 | +7:29 |
22. | 386 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 43:55 | +7:40 |
23. | 400 | Peltomäki Elli | Rastikarhut | 44:06 | +7:51 |
24. | 403 | Tervo Susanna | Sweden | 44:09 | +7:54 |
25. | 385 | Koskinen Noora | MS Parma | 44:17 | +8:02 |
26. | 393 | Heittola Suvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:31 | +8:16 |
27. | 396 | Kilpeläinen Elina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:49 | +8:34 |
28. | 390 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:51 | +8:36 |
29. | 365 | Rintanen Heini | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:54 | +8:39 |
30. | 378 | Lylynperä Kaisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:57 | +8:42 |
31. | 392 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:02 | +8:47 |
32. | 380 | Juva Jonna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:08 | +8:53 |
33. | 359 | Sundman Josefina | Karjaan Ura | 45:11 | +8:56 |
34. | 374 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:22 | +10:07 |
35. | 355 | Nygård Mette | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:37 | +10:22 |
36. | 363 | Penzina Kseniia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:58 | +10:43 |
37. | 397 | Hotz Marita | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:37 | +11:22 |
38. | 358 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:32 | +12:17 |
38. | 360 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:32 | +12:17 |
40. | 364 | Voutilainen Anna | Espoon Akilles | 48:33 | +12:18 |
41. | 356 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 48:45 | +12:30 |
42. | 369 | Hakala Essi | MS Parma | 49:07 | +12:52 |
43. | 367 | Shakhmetava Natallia | Koovee | 49:38 | +13:23 |
44. | 377 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:56 | +13:41 |
45. | 372 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 50:04 | +13:49 |
46. | 394 | Ylikylä Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:49 | +16:34 |
47. | 387 | Laitinen Salla | Paimion Rasti | 54:11 | +17:56 |
48. | 361 | Järvelä Emmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:02 | +20:47 |
49. | 362 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 1:01:54 | +25:39 |
50. | 379 | Fung Charmaine | Hong Kong | 1:11:07 | +34:52 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 431 | Eerola Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:22 | |
2. | 444 | Ikonen Pasi | Paimion Rasti | 35:50 | +28 |
3. | 421 | Väyrynen Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 38:04 | +2:42 |
4. | 458 | Hedlund Simon | Sweden | 38:08 | +2:46 |
5. | 434 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:01 | +3:39 |
6. | 425 | Julkunen Aaro | MS Parma | 39:26 | +4:04 |
7. | 427 | Heikkinen Valtteri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:30 | +4:08 |
8. | 453 | Loukkalahti Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:31 | +4:09 |
9. | 439 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:32 | +4:10 |
10. | 446 | Tikhonov Gleb | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:36 | +4:14 |
11. | 428 | Salonen Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:40 | +4:18 |
12. | 408 | Mannonen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:59 | +4:37 |
13. | 452 | Caune Ilgvars | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:04 | +4:42 |
14. | 435 | Jern Jonas | Paimion Rasti | 40:14 | +4:52 |
15. | 454 | Westerlund Juho | Koovee | 40:20 | +4:58 |
16. | 426 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 40:21 | +4:59 |
17. | 442 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 40:27 | +5:05 |
18. | 437 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 40:52 | +5:30 |
19. | 430 | Spektors Fricis | Turun Metsänkävijät | 41:05 | +5:43 |
20. | 457 | Haajanen Erik | Pargas IF | 41:16 | +5:54 |
21. | 445 | Bennett Robert | Australia | 41:43 | +6:21 |
22. | 417 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 42:18 | +6:56 |
23. | 416 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 42:54 | +7:32 |
23. | 429 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:54 | +7:32 |
25. | 422 | Vaangell Oscar | Sweden | 43:07 | +7:45 |
25. | 455 | Rantala Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:07 | +7:45 |
27. | 448 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 43:10 | +7:48 |
28. | 438 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 43:11 | +7:49 |
29. | 412 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 43:23 | +8:01 |
30. | 432 | Silvemark Viktor | Sweden | 43:45 | +8:23 |
31. | 411 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:23 | +9:01 |
32. | 410 | Niemi Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:36 | +9:14 |
33. | 451 | Laiho Aapo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:39 | +9:17 |
34. | 443 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 44:42 | +9:20 |
35. | 406 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:50 | +9:28 |
35. | 449 | Khodan Aliaksandr | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:50 | +9:28 |
37. | 414 | Kinnala Ville | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:27 | +10:05 |
38. | 418 | Semenov Maxim | Russia | 45:33 | +10:11 |
39. | 419 | Koivisto Daniel | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:51 | +10:29 |
40. | 433 | Niskanen Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:01 | +10:39 |
41. | 415 | Mustonen Vili | Kalevan Rasti | 46:05 | +10:43 |
42. | 409 | Nummelin Oskari | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:31 | +11:09 |
43. | 450 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 46:35 | +11:13 |
44. | 420 | Hellman Aleksi | MS Parma | 46:55 | +11:33 |
45. | 447 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 48:48 | +13:26 |
46. | 436 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:28 | +14:06 |
47. | 424 | Sulkula Paulus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:58 | +14:36 |
48. | 423 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 51:49 | +16:27 |
407 | Eid Nielsen Halvor | Norway | Kesk. |
Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 530 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 34:09 | |
2. | 486 | Huovila Jarkko | Kalevan Rasti | 34:59 | +50 |
3. | 488 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:12 | +1:03 |
4. | 508 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 36:30 | +2:21 |
5. | 483 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 36:45 | +2:36 |
6. | 464 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:23 | +3:14 |
7. | 522 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 38:09 | +4:00 |
8. | 469 | Vesterinen Pekka | OK Raseborg | 38:23 | +4:14 |
9. | 519 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:37 | +4:28 |
10. | 479 | Kari Tuomas | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:46 | +4:37 |
11. | 481 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:58 | +4:49 |
12. | 476 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 39:00 | +4:51 |
13. | 459 | Heinonen Mikko | Kalevan Rasti | 39:03 | +4:54 |
14. | 465 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 39:39 | +5:30 |
15. | 482 | Ritasalo Timo | MS Parma | 39:47 | +5:38 |
16. | 461 | Dahlen Mats | Pargas IF | 39:58 | +5:49 |
17. | 528 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:29 | +6:20 |
18. | 517 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 40:39 | +6:30 |
19. | 521 | Vaenerberg Niko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:54 | +6:45 |
20. | 472 | Lindberg Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:06 | +6:57 |
21. | 462 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:33 | +7:24 |
22. | 473 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 41:40 | +7:31 |
23. | 495 | Nurmiainen Aaro | Lappeen Riento | 41:57 | +7:48 |
24. | 533 | Jalonen Jussi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:58 | +8:49 |
25. | 491 | Juutilainen Ilkka | SK Uusi | 43:01 | +8:52 |
26. | 500 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 43:08 | +8:59 |
27. | 478 | Niskanen Teemu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:51 | +9:42 |
28. | 505 | Hakala Joel | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:13 | +10:04 |
29. | 477 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:53 | +10:44 |
30. | 494 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 45:09 | +11:00 |
31. | 501 | Laine Miika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:35 | +11:26 |
32. | 471 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 45:46 | +11:37 |
33. | 527 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 45:59 | +11:50 |
34. | 531 | Honkonen Atte | Rasti-Jyry | 46:49 | +12:40 |
35. | 529 | Laakso Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:54 | +12:45 |
36. | 507 | Kerkola Nico | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:14 | +13:05 |
37. | 489 | Glad Ville | Rasti-Jyry | 47:30 | +13:21 |
38. | 490 | Virkki Vili | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:32 | +13:23 |
39. | 499 | Mänty Sami | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:33 | +13:24 |
40. | 496 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:42 | +13:33 |
41. | 470 | Alanko Heikki | Rasti-Jyry | 47:50 | +13:41 |
42. | 516 | Strömberg Juha-Pekka | Rasti-Jyry | 49:02 | +14:53 |
43. | 484 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:28 | +15:19 |
44. | 513 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:53 | +15:44 |
45. | 497 | Hanhela Jussi-Pekka | Rasti-Jyry | 50:01 | +15:52 |
46. | 504 | Wickholm Roy | OK Raseborg | 50:20 | +16:11 |
47. | 503 | Visuri Ilari | OK77 | 50:30 | +16:21 |
47. | 526 | Korpio Juha | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:30 | +16:21 |
49. | 487 | Suntila Juha | Turun Metsänkävijät | 50:41 | +16:32 |
50. | 523 | Tapola Lauri | Rasti-Jyry | 50:47 | +16:38 |
51. | 493 | Pirhonen Nuutti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:51 | +16:42 |
52. | 525 | Laukkanen Juha | Karjaan Ura | 51:01 | +16:52 |
53. | 506 | Yrjä Aki | Perttelin Peikot | 51:35 | +17:26 |
54. | 475 | Kattelus Juuso | Auran Vannas | 51:45 | +17:36 |
54. | 520 | Peltola Janne | MS Parma | 51:45 | +17:36 |
56. | 468 | Ilmakunnas Ilari | Pihkaniskat | 51:51 | +17:42 |
57. | 502 | Melén Erik | Sweden | 52:05 | +17:56 |
58. | 518 | Mustonen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:11 | +18:02 |
59. | 467 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:12 | +19:03 |
60. | 535 | Ranki Arto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:00 | +19:51 |
61. | 463 | Seitajoki Tommi | Rasti-Jyry | 56:05 | +21:56 |
62. | 466 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 56:27 | +22:18 |
63. | 514 | Kauppila Tomi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:33 | +22:24 |
64. | 524 | Jokela Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 56:50 | +22:41 |
65. | 510 | Ovaskainen Mika | Rasti-Jyry | 1:01:54 | +27:45 |
66. | 492 | Naakka Tuomas | Rasti-Jyry | 1:03:34 | +29:25 |
67. | 480 | Tamminen Miika | Rasti-Jyry | 1:06:51 | +32:42 |
68. | 512 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:51 | +34:42 |
69. | 534 | Lahtinen Ismo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:11:05 | +36:56 |
474 | Maajärvi Matti | Lappeen Riento | Kesk. | ||
498 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | ||
515 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 556 | Tommila Juha | Hiisirasti | 33:12 | |
2. | 547 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:12 | +6:00 |
3. | 542 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 41:39 | +8:27 |
4. | 551 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:41 | +8:29 |
5. | 555 | Berg Kimmo | Espoon Akilles | 41:52 | +8:40 |
6. | 552 | Silvasti Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:49 | +9:37 |
7. | 553 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:50 | +9:38 |
8. | 536 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 44:30 | +11:18 |
9. | 543 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:43 | +11:31 |
10. | 554 | Leinonen Jaakko | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 45:43 | +12:31 |
11. | 537 | Löfroos Andreas | OK Raseborg | 46:23 | +13:11 |
12. | 550 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 47:15 | +14:03 |
13. | 544 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 48:02 | +14:50 |
14. | 557 | Wärnman Patrik | IF Brahe | 49:21 | +16:09 |
15. | 538 | Heikkilä Markus | Espoon Suunta | 49:49 | +16:37 |
16. | 545 | Rantala Jyri | Koovee | 51:13 | +18:01 |
17. | 549 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 51:14 | +18:02 |
18. | 539 | Mouhu Timo | Rastihaukat | 52:30 | +19:18 |
19. | 540 | Ruokolainen Mikko | OK77 | 54:34 | +21:22 |
20. | 546 | Kemppainen Tommi | Keravan Urheilijat | 55:37 | +22:25 |
21. | 548 | Hurri Antti | Kymin Suunnistajat | 56:44 | +23:32 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 585 | Salo Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:44 | |
2. | 591 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 32:05 | +1:21 |
3. | 568 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 32:55 | +2:11 |
4. | 582 | Vilska Kimmo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:08 | +2:24 |
5. | 561 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 33:33 | +2:49 |
6. | 587 | Hernelahti Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 34:35 | +3:51 |
7. | 581 | Hämäläinen Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:10 | +4:26 |
8. | 575 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 35:26 | +4:42 |
9. | 562 | Leppävuori Ilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:59 | +6:15 |
10. | 574 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:20 | +6:36 |
11. | 573 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:02 | +7:18 |
12. | 569 | Koivula Jeppe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:11 | +9:27 |
13. | 560 | Kankaanpää Timo | OK77 | 40:17 | +9:33 |
14. | 565 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 42:44 | +12:00 |
15. | 558 | Määttä Mikko | MS Parma | 42:54 | +12:10 |
16. | 566 | Riikonen Petri | Perttelin Peikot | 43:06 | +12:22 |
17. | 567 | Siivonen Rami | Rasti-Lukko | 43:20 | +12:36 |
18. | 572 | Järvenpää Juha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:32 | +12:48 |
19. | 589 | Johansson Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:26 | +13:42 |
20. | 576 | Eskelinen Joona | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 45:55 | +15:11 |
21. | 584 | Aho Jarmo | Espoon Suunta | 48:23 | +17:39 |
22. | 583 | Forsström Benny | OK Raseborg | 50:29 | +19:45 |
23. | 564 | Nylund André | OK Raseborg | 51:08 | +20:24 |
24. | 588 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:12 | +21:28 |
25. | 586 | Lehtola Juha | Lynx | 53:23 | +22:39 |
26. | 559 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:56 | +23:12 |
27. | 577 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 54:13 | +23:29 |
28. | 571 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 56:38 | +25:54 |
29. | 570 | Axelin Olli | Paimion Rasti | 58:25 | +27:41 |
30. | 590 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 58:31 | +27:47 |
31. | 563 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 59:40 | +28:56 |
32. | 580 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:13 | +35:29 |
33. | 592 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:06:19 | +35:35 |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 613 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 32:43 | |
2. | 642 | Lapila Pekka | MS Parma | 33:48 | +1:05 |
3. | 619 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:51 | +1:08 |
4. | 633 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:45 | +2:02 |
5. | 621 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 35:00 | +2:17 |
6. | 614 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 35:07 | +2:24 |
7. | 643 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 35:08 | +2:25 |
8. | 625 | Honkasalo Mika | Pargas IF | 36:48 | +4:05 |
9. | 624 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:49 | +4:06 |
10. | 605 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:17 | +4:34 |
11. | 638 | Väisänen Marko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:56 | +5:13 |
12. | 622 | Jalonen Rauli | MS Parma | 38:23 | +5:40 |
13. | 630 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 39:16 | +6:33 |
14. | 594 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 39:39 | +6:56 |
15. | 628 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:45 | +7:02 |
16. | 618 | Freeman Joni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 39:53 | +7:10 |
17. | 629 | Hytönen Harri | Rastivarsat | 39:54 | +7:11 |
18. | 608 | Laavainen Mikko | MS Parma | 40:18 | +7:35 |
19. | 649 | Rintala Rami | Hiisirasti | 41:32 | +8:49 |
20. | 639 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 41:38 | +8:55 |
21. | 645 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:09 | +9:26 |
22. | 617 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 42:19 | +9:36 |
23. | 647 | Horppu Matti | Perttelin Peikot | 42:33 | +9:50 |
24. | 626 | Konttila Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:47 | +10:04 |
25. | 644 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:17 | +10:34 |
26. | 631 | Havento Jukka | Karkki-Rasti | 43:19 | +10:36 |
27. | 648 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | 43:22 | +10:39 |
28. | 623 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 43:52 | +11:09 |
29. | 640 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 45:05 | +12:22 |
30. | 641 | Kuusivaara Janne | Espoon Akilles | 45:08 | +12:25 |
31. | 606 | Väkeväinen Mika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:09 | +12:26 |
32. | 598 | Pitkänen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:12 | +12:29 |
33. | 595 | Kuusisto Seppo | Koovee | 45:40 | +12:57 |
34. | 637 | Määttänen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 45:42 | +12:59 |
35. | 620 | Silvennoinen Teemu | OK Trian | 45:56 | +13:13 |
36. | 596 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 46:21 | +13:38 |
37. | 615 | Kaunismäki Jyrki | Rasti-Lukko | 47:01 | +14:18 |
38. | 627 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 47:49 | +15:06 |
39. | 604 | Täppinen Jan | OK Raseborg | 49:24 | +16:41 |
40. | 597 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 49:47 | +17:04 |
41. | 635 | Kurttila Jukka | Navi | 50:07 | +17:24 |
42. | 650 | Maronen Mikke | Lynx | 50:10 | +17:27 |
43. | 599 | Malmi Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:16 | +18:33 |
44. | 636 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 51:26 | +18:43 |
45. | 612 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 51:53 | +19:10 |
46. | 609 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 53:43 | +21:00 |
47. | 610 | Laaksonen Pasi | Espoon Suunta | 53:57 | +21:14 |
48. | 632 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 59:45 | +27:02 |
49. | 601 | Soikkeli Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:03 | +32:20 |
50. | 600 | Vuori Kim | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:45 | +34:02 |
51. | 611 | Reeni Esko | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:07:43 | +35:00 |
52. | 602 | Koski Antti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:43 | +36:00 |
634 | Ojala Tero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 662 | Yliluikki Matti | Suomusjärven Sisu | 22:33 | |
2. | 657 | Salmi Janne | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:39 | +6 |
3. | 700 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 23:59 | +1:26 |
4. | 713 | Märkälä Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:56 | +2:23 |
5. | 686 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 26:23 | +3:50 |
6. | 685 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 26:58 | +4:25 |
7. | 679 | Kivilaakso Sami | Lynx | 27:02 | +4:29 |
8. | 681 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:06 | +4:33 |
9. | 682 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:36 | +5:03 |
9. | 688 | Sorjonen Pekka | Rasti-Pielinen | 27:36 | +5:03 |
11. | 702 | Rantala Mika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:44 | +5:11 |
12. | 698 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 27:46 | +5:13 |
13. | 694 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:50 | +5:17 |
14. | 692 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 28:03 | +5:30 |
15. | 675 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:32 | +5:59 |
16. | 703 | Jylhä Jouko | Espoon Suunta | 28:48 | +6:15 |
17. | 664 | Tarkkanen Matti | Suunta Jurva | 29:22 | +6:49 |
18. | 706 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 29:26 | +6:53 |
19. | 669 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 29:33 | +7:00 |
20. | 697 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 29:36 | +7:03 |
21. | 653 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 29:42 | +7:09 |
22. | 674 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 29:54 | +7:21 |
23. | 710 | Tervakangas Tommi | Espoon Suunta | 30:04 | +7:31 |
24. | 680 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 30:09 | +7:36 |
25. | 712 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:11 | +7:38 |
26. | 658 | Heikura Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:56 | +8:23 |
27. | 677 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 31:07 | +8:34 |
28. | 676 | Borgenström Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:29 | +8:56 |
29. | 651 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 31:41 | +9:08 |
30. | 670 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 31:54 | +9:21 |
31. | 661 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 32:00 | +9:27 |
32. | 690 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 32:09 | +9:36 |
33. | 691 | Koponen Visa | Perttelin Peikot | 32:12 | +9:39 |
34. | 660 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:16 | +9:43 |
35. | 683 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:42 | +10:09 |
36. | 699 | Mattila Olli | MS Parma | 32:46 | +10:13 |
37. | 693 | Ståhlström Janne | UNO SK | 33:03 | +10:30 |
38. | 708 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 33:11 | +10:38 |
39. | 707 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 33:46 | +11:13 |
40. | 666 | Itkonen Tommi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:52 | +11:19 |
41. | 654 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:40 | +12:07 |
42. | 663 | Karttunen Markku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:46 | +12:13 |
43. | 684 | Virtanen Kimmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:22 | +12:49 |
44. | 678 | Juva Mika | Muurlan Vihuri | 35:45 | +13:12 |
45. | 711 | Lindahl Anders | OK Trian | 37:51 | +15:18 |
46. | 696 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 38:39 | +16:06 |
47. | 705 | Varmavuo Seppo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:38 | +18:05 |
48. | 689 | Weiss Robert | OK77 | 40:55 | +18:22 |
49. | 704 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:46 | +20:13 |
50. | 656 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 42:58 | +20:25 |
51. | 655 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 43:16 | +20:43 |
52. | 652 | Laaksonen Arto | UNO SK | 44:10 | +21:37 |
53. | 687 | Jakobsson Harri | Espoon Suunta | 44:52 | +22:19 |
54. | 673 | Hällström af Anders | OK77 | 46:30 | +23:57 |
55. | 659 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | 51:22 | +28:49 |
56. | 672 | Pajuoja Vesa | Espoon Suunta | 54:12 | +31:39 |
57. | 671 | Pekkinen Pasi | Rastihaukat | 1:28:18 | +1:05:45 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 729 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:10 | |
2. | 740 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 57:19 | +9 |
3. | 733 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 58:19 | +1:09 |
4. | 721 | Karjalainen Harri | Espoon Suunta | 58:26 | +1:16 |
5. | 749 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:45 | +1:35 |
6. | 745 | Väyrynen Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:02:15 | +5:05 |
7. | 748 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 1:02:19 | +5:09 |
8. | 743 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:45 | +5:35 |
9. | 744 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 1:03:01 | +5:51 |
10. | 738 | Koivisto Ari-Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:08 | +6:58 |
11. | 753 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:04:27 | +7:17 |
12. | 739 | Ranta Olli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:07:04 | +9:54 |
13. | 741 | Sorri Esko | Rastihaukat | 1:08:09 | +10:59 |
14. | 728 | Kuusisto Kimmo | MS Parma | 1:10:12 | +13:02 |
15. | 752 | Koskivirta Eero | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:10:29 | +13:19 |
16. | 719 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 1:11:26 | +14:16 |
17. | 718 | Nurminen Juha | Lammin Säkiä | 1:11:51 | +14:41 |
18. | 716 | Haanpää Kari | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:05 | +14:55 |
19. | 757 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 1:12:35 | +15:25 |
20. | 723 | Kuoppala Reijo | Nastolan Terä | 1:12:55 | +15:45 |
21. | 746 | Viili Osmo | MS Parma | 1:14:00 | +16:50 |
22. | 725 | Kilpinen Mika | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:14:14 | +17:04 |
23. | 720 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:49 | +17:39 |
24. | 737 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:15:36 | +18:26 |
25. | 750 | Reinikka Kenneth | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:15:39 | +18:29 |
26. | 727 | Ijas Markku | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:19:38 | +22:28 |
27. | 717 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:59 | +22:49 |
28. | 747 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:12 | +23:02 |
29. | 736 | Kuokkanen Ismo | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:20:28 | +23:18 |
30. | 734 | Laukkarinen Kari | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:25:42 | +28:32 |
31. | 756 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:55 | +29:45 |
32. | 755 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 1:33:37 | +36:27 |
33. | 754 | Valtonen Jari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:44 | +36:34 |
34. | 735 | Mikkola Sakari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:02 | +41:52 |
35. | 724 | Hietaoja Jarkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:08 | +42:58 |
36. | 732 | Saarhelo Kai | Lynx | 1:41:12 | +44:02 |
37. | 726 | Tikka Kimmo | Rastihaukat | 1:50:23 | +53:13 |
751 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | Kesk. | ||
722 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
742 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
730 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 803 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:54 | |
2. | 790 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 48:18 | +3:24 |
3. | 773 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Hauhon Sisu | 50:40 | +5:46 |
4. | 767 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:10 | +6:16 |
5. | 775 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:04 | +8:10 |
6. | 763 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 53:25 | +8:31 |
7. | 792 | Virtala Arto | Laitilan Jyske | 53:57 | +9:03 |
8. | 768 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:56 | +11:02 |
9. | 759 | Hämäläinen Markku | Rastivarsat | 56:17 | +11:23 |
10. | 783 | Heikkinen Jarmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:36 | +11:42 |
11. | 786 | Töyrylä Teuvo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:31 | +12:37 |
12. | 788 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:49 | +12:55 |
13. | 796 | Salonen Matti | Vakka-Rasti | 58:21 | +13:27 |
14. | 772 | Heikkilä Ari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:31 | +13:37 |
15. | 785 | asikainen timo | Hiisirasti | 59:07 | +14:13 |
16. | 787 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:02 | +15:08 |
17. | 805 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:09 | +15:15 |
18. | 791 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 1:01:13 | +16:19 |
19. | 765 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:23 | +20:29 |
20. | 795 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:47 | +21:53 |
21. | 779 | Ranta-Puska Kari | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:15 | +23:21 |
22. | 777 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:09:23 | +24:29 |
23. | 782 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:10:52 | +25:58 |
24. | 793 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:11:01 | +26:07 |
25. | 784 | Jumppanen Jarmo | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:22 | +26:28 |
26. | 800 | Herranen Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:50 | +27:56 |
27. | 778 | Kaura-aho Pertti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:53 | +27:59 |
28. | 764 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 1:12:54 | +28:00 |
29. | 760 | Lanne Vesa | Hiisirasti | 1:13:38 | +28:44 |
30. | 769 | Virtanen Kari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:13:48 | +28:54 |
31. | 804 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:13:50 | +28:56 |
32. | 802 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:04 | +30:10 |
33. | 770 | Lång Jan | OK Raseborg | 1:15:53 | +30:59 |
34. | 761 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:59 | +32:05 |
35. | 771 | Vainikka Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:21:05 | +36:11 |
36. | 799 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 1:21:21 | +36:27 |
37. | 794 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:24:55 | +40:01 |
38. | 797 | Ruotsalainen Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:09 | +44:15 |
39. | 781 | Laaksonen Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:29:36 | +44:42 |
40. | 762 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:34:31 | +49:37 |
41. | 766 | Wickholm Martin | OK Trian | 1:35:27 | +50:33 |
42. | 789 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:37:16 | +52:22 |
780 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
801 | Vestola Heikki | Nastolan Terä | Kesk. | ||
776 | Virtanen Martti | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 826 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 53:04 | |
2. | 843 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:18 | +14 |
3. | 846 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 53:29 | +25 |
4. | 811 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 53:39 | +35 |
5. | 848 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:04 | +1:00 |
6. | 810 | Pakarinen Heino | Turun Metsänkävijät | 54:33 | +1:29 |
7. | 831 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:09 | +2:05 |
8. | 845 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:21 | +2:17 |
9. | 852 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 55:38 | +2:34 |
10. | 823 | Forsström Sune | OK Raseborg | 56:08 | +3:04 |
11. | 820 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:13 | +3:09 |
12. | 821 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 56:48 | +3:44 |
13. | 809 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 57:30 | +4:26 |
14. | 825 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:44 | +4:40 |
15. | 808 | Parkkonen Reima | Pihkaniskat | 58:05 | +5:01 |
16. | 855 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:11 | +5:07 |
17. | 862 | Harju Hannu | Järvenpään Palo | 58:29 | +5:25 |
18. | 832 | Pettersson Staffan | IK Örnen | 1:00:18 | +7:14 |
19. | 816 | Heinikangas Pertti | Rastikarhut | 1:00:34 | +7:30 |
20. | 861 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:43 | +7:39 |
21. | 819 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:00:49 | +7:45 |
22. | 858 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 1:00:53 | +7:49 |
23. | 822 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:10 | +8:06 |
24. | 842 | Tuomola Touko | Rasti 88 | 1:01:43 | +8:39 |
25. | 824 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 1:01:59 | +8:55 |
26. | 840 | Vesalainen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:52 | +9:48 |
27. | 818 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 1:02:56 | +9:52 |
28. | 844 | Lempinen Heikki | OK Raseborg | 1:03:06 | +10:02 |
29. | 830 | Jylhä Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:23 | +10:19 |
30. | 829 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:04:03 | +10:59 |
31. | 841 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:04:38 | +11:34 |
32. | 814 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:09 | +12:05 |
33. | 860 | Salminen Esko | Turengin Sarastus | 1:05:27 | +12:23 |
34. | 863 | Rönnqvist Jarmo | OK77 | 1:05:48 | +12:44 |
35. | 815 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:15 | +13:11 |
36. | 853 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 1:07:18 | +14:14 |
37. | 847 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:08:48 | +15:44 |
38. | 850 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:58 | +16:54 |
39. | 812 | Vainio Jarmo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:10:15 | +17:11 |
40. | 836 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:11:05 | +18:01 |
41. | 835 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:13:29 | +20:25 |
42. | 813 | Sinnelä Mauri | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:13:32 | +20:28 |
43. | 827 | Tolvanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:58 | +20:54 |
44. | 856 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:14:08 | +21:04 |
45. | 834 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:41 | +22:37 |
46. | 851 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 1:17:59 | +24:55 |
47. | 837 | Aarnio Seppo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:18:07 | +25:03 |
48. | 807 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:18:45 | +25:41 |
49. | 817 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:41 | +26:37 |
50. | 849 | Terävä Seppo | XYZ | 1:20:15 | +27:11 |
51. | 859 | Alilonttinen Martti | MS Parma | 1:20:46 | +27:42 |
52. | 854 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:58 | +27:54 |
53. | 857 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:22:45 | +29:41 |
54. | 864 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:40:06 | +47:02 |
55. | 828 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:50:47 | +57:43 |
56. | 839 | Jumppanen Heimo | Pihkaniskat | 2:24:24 | +1:31:20 |
838 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
833 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 920 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 44:41 | |
2. | 901 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 45:01 | +20 |
3. | 869 | Savelainen Jouni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:00 | +2:19 |
4. | 902 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 47:35 | +2:54 |
5. | 884 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:50 | +3:09 |
6. | 924 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 48:29 | +3:48 |
7. | 883 | Pajunen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 48:49 | +4:08 |
8. | 896 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 49:05 | +4:24 |
9. | 915 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 50:29 | +5:48 |
10. | 923 | Kuokkanen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 50:36 | +5:55 |
11. | 925 | Erkiö Hannu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:47 | +6:06 |
12. | 870 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:37 | +6:56 |
13. | 886 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 52:16 | +7:35 |
14. | 922 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 52:32 | +7:51 |
15. | 893 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:37 | +7:56 |
16. | 879 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 52:46 | +8:05 |
17. | 889 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 56:02 | +11:21 |
18. | 874 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:07 | +11:26 |
19. | 887 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 56:10 | +11:29 |
20. | 892 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:23 | +11:42 |
21. | 899 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 57:22 | +12:41 |
22. | 885 | Uljas Risto | Rasti-Jyry | 57:43 | +13:02 |
23. | 913 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 58:15 | +13:34 |
24. | 888 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:00 | +14:19 |
25. | 921 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:25 | +14:44 |
26. | 898 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 59:30 | +14:49 |
27. | 912 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:00:49 | +16:08 |
28. | 890 | Sten Börje | OK Raseborg | 1:01:00 | +16:19 |
29. | 916 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:01 | +16:20 |
30. | 878 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:49 | +17:08 |
30. | 897 | Lindberg Pekka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:01:49 | +17:08 |
32. | 919 | Jokela Erkki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:01:54 | +17:13 |
33. | 881 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:25 | +17:44 |
34. | 906 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:31 | +17:50 |
35. | 904 | Mattila Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:23 | +18:42 |
36. | 910 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:17 | +19:36 |
37. | 876 | Kihlman Klaus | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:04:55 | +20:14 |
38. | 875 | Romula Tuomo | Mesikämmenet | 1:06:00 | +21:19 |
39. | 908 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 1:06:41 | +22:00 |
40. | 909 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:07:07 | +22:26 |
41. | 894 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:29 | +22:48 |
42. | 880 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 1:08:42 | +24:01 |
43. | 882 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:08:59 | +24:18 |
44. | 914 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:10:12 | +25:31 |
45. | 917 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 1:10:18 | +25:37 |
46. | 873 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 1:10:49 | +26:08 |
47. | 895 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:11:11 | +26:30 |
48. | 903 | Yliuntinen Hannu | Karjaan Ura | 1:11:12 | +26:31 |
49. | 866 | Villberg Hannu | Salon Viesti | 1:11:40 | +26:59 |
50. | 871 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 1:12:03 | +27:22 |
51. | 865 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:26 | +27:45 |
52. | 907 | Tolvanen Harri | Pihkaniskat | 1:14:06 | +29:25 |
53. | 900 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:16:59 | +32:18 |
54. | 867 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 1:17:13 | +32:32 |
55. | 891 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:49 | +33:08 |
56. | 905 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:25 | +40:44 |
57. | 911 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 1:26:03 | +41:22 |
918 | Peippo Tapio | Joutsenon Kullervo | Kesk. | ||
877 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
926 | Puolakka Pekka | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 934 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:21 | |
2. | 941 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:48 | +1:27 |
3. | 951 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:17 | +1:56 |
4. | 944 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 56:52 | +5:31 |
5. | 940 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 59:02 | +7:41 |
6. | 937 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 1:01:23 | +10:02 |
6. | 955 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:23 | +10:02 |
8. | 956 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 1:01:51 | +10:30 |
9. | 939 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:53 | +10:32 |
10. | 950 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 1:02:41 | +11:20 |
11. | 938 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:02:49 | +11:28 |
12. | 958 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:58 | +14:37 |
13. | 948 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 1:07:34 | +16:13 |
14. | 949 | Junttila Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:54 | +16:33 |
15. | 954 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 1:08:20 | +16:59 |
16. | 962 | Kokkonen Seppo | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:11:24 | +20:03 |
17. | 961 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:12:08 | +20:47 |
18. | 929 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 1:12:23 | +21:02 |
19. | 928 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:12:52 | +21:31 |
20. | 953 | Österberg Reino | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:13:58 | +22:37 |
21. | 945 | Latvasto Erkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:53 | +26:32 |
22. | 932 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:13 | +27:52 |
23. | 930 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 1:21:29 | +30:08 |
24. | 942 | Kleemola Pauli | Perttelin Peikot | 1:22:37 | +31:16 |
25. | 935 | Isoherranen Seppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:13 | +34:52 |
26. | 943 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:28:21 | +37:00 |
27. | 963 | Kanerva Unto | Rasti-Jyry | 1:32:26 | +41:05 |
28. | 960 | Heikinheimo Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:33:41 | +42:20 |
29. | 959 | Punkero Toivo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:34:26 | +43:05 |
30. | 957 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 1:40:38 | +49:17 |
947 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | ||
933 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
931 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1506 | Lehmuskallio Markku | Rasti-Lukko | 31:16 | |
2. | 1509 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 32:40 | +1:24 |
3. | 1507 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 36:29 | +5:13 |
4. | 1505 | Jokinen Eino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:46 | +5:30 |
5. | 1513 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 37:42 | +6:26 |
6. | 1504 | Saario Seppo | MS Parma | 39:21 | +8:05 |
7. | 1511 | Haaramo Matti | Espoon Suunta | 41:11 | +9:55 |
8. | 1501 | Heikkilä Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 42:52 | +11:36 |
9. | 1516 | Ruokonen Keijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:47 | +14:31 |
10. | 1515 | Hurme Heikki | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 47:20 | +16:04 |
11. | 1508 | Pajuoja Reino | Karkki-Rasti | 47:39 | +16:23 |
12. | 1517 | Huuhtanen Jorma | Rasti-Vihti | 50:51 | +19:35 |
13. | 1503 | Haarlaa Rihko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:09 | +20:53 |
14. | 1514 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 54:31 | +23:15 |
15. | 1510 | Danielsson Stig | OK Raseborg | 1:03:00 | +31:44 |
16. | 1512 | Juntunen Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:38 | +45:22 |
1502 | Koskinen Lennart | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1523 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 41:43 | |
2. | 1519 | Liski Eero | Salon Viesti | 47:37 | +5:54 |
3. | 1524 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 48:20 | +6:37 |
1521 | Jakoaho Taisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1520 | Partanen Antero | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 970 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 38:48 | |
2. | 965 | Asklöf Henrik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:25 | +1:37 |
3. | 971 | Mustonen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:11 | +6:23 |
4. | 966 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 46:35 | +7:47 |
5. | 967 | Kerkola Teemu | Suomusjärven Sisu | 55:07 | +16:19 |
6. | 969 | Fingerroos Sebastian | Paimion Rasti | 57:54 | +19:06 |
7. | 968 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:19 | +29:31 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1008 | Viskari Juuso | Lynx | 29:05 | |
2. | 1009 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:42 | +37 |
3. | 1016 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 31:56 | +2:51 |
4. | 996 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:10 | +4:05 |
5. | 975 | Lautamäki Matias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:45 | +4:40 |
6. | 1007 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 34:09 | +5:04 |
7. | 1001 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:25 | +5:20 |
8. | 985 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 34:26 | +5:21 |
9. | 1015 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 34:47 | +5:42 |
10. | 981 | Konttila Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:53 | +5:48 |
11. | 1000 | Outinen Tuomas | Kymin Suunnistajat | 35:10 | +6:05 |
12. | 994 | Willman Iivari | Rastikarhut | 35:27 | +6:22 |
12. | 1010 | Willman Pyry | Rastikarhut | 35:27 | +6:22 |
14. | 1017 | Lahti Valtteri | Rastikarhut | 35:45 | +6:40 |
15. | 979 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 35:51 | +6:46 |
16. | 993 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:09 | +7:04 |
17. | 1002 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:19 | +8:14 |
18. | 1013 | Sandell Cedrik | OK Raseborg | 38:05 | +9:00 |
19. | 991 | Johansson Eelis | OK Trian | 38:31 | +9:26 |
20. | 995 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 38:43 | +9:38 |
21. | 999 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 38:52 | +9:47 |
22. | 1004 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 39:43 | +10:38 |
23. | 1019 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 40:36 | +11:31 |
24. | 989 | Jutila Pietu | Rastikarhut | 40:53 | +11:48 |
25. | 1003 | Orrainen Severi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:49 | +12:44 |
26. | 978 | Takanen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:19 | +13:14 |
27. | 974 | Schüle Joel | Koovee | 43:32 | +14:27 |
28. | 983 | Väisänen Lenni | Espoon Suunta | 43:46 | +14:41 |
29. | 986 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:17 | +15:12 |
30. | 980 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:41 | +15:36 |
31. | 1012 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 45:05 | +16:00 |
32. | 984 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 46:30 | +17:25 |
33. | 1014 | Lintula Veikka | OK Trian | 47:29 | +18:24 |
34. | 1018 | Koski Joona | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:47 | +19:42 |
35. | 1006 | Florström Dennis | Espoon Akilles | 53:30 | +24:25 |
36. | 997 | Smedslund Marcus | OK Raseborg | 53:54 | +24:49 |
37. | 990 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 54:39 | +25:34 |
38. | 987 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 58:13 | +29:08 |
39. | 1011 | Fingerroos Casper | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:44 | +33:39 |
40. | 992 | Kuusivaara Joonas | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:33 | +48:28 |
982 | Virtanen Akseli | Kymin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1058 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 24:51 | |
2. | 1045 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 25:27 | +36 |
3. | 1057 | Ketonen Juuso | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:06 | +2:15 |
4. | 1050 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 27:13 | +2:22 |
5. | 1030 | Ruuskanen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 27:29 | +2:38 |
6. | 1029 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 28:21 | +3:30 |
7. | 1028 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:24 | +3:33 |
8. | 1042 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:41 | +3:50 |
9. | 1027 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 29:25 | +4:34 |
10. | 1041 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 30:42 | +5:51 |
11. | 1047 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:08 | +6:17 |
12. | 1025 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 32:10 | +7:19 |
13. | 1034 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 32:32 | +7:41 |
14. | 1023 | Lehtonen Kaapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:34 | +7:43 |
14. | 1044 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 32:34 | +7:43 |
16. | 1052 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Espoon Akilles | 32:59 | +8:08 |
17. | 1026 | Tamminen Kasperi | Luumäen Rasti | 33:20 | +8:29 |
18. | 1049 | Taura Kalle | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:24 | +9:33 |
19. | 1033 | Leinamo Tuomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:33 | +9:42 |
20. | 1039 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:50 | +9:59 |
21. | 1038 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 35:07 | +10:16 |
22. | 1040 | Passila Veeti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 35:36 | +10:45 |
22. | 1053 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:36 | +10:45 |
24. | 1055 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 36:19 | +11:28 |
25. | 1036 | Kaitainen Lassi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 37:59 | +13:08 |
26. | 1035 | Riissanen Miska | Espoon Akilles | 38:20 | +13:29 |
27. | 1031 | Mäenpää Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:35 | +13:44 |
28. | 1043 | Ahonen Niilo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:25 | +14:34 |
29. | 1037 | Ahoniemi Rasmus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:42 | +15:51 |
30. | 1032 | Väkeväinen Vili | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:50 | +16:59 |
31. | 1048 | Emaldynov Timur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:19 | +17:28 |
32. | 1056 | Välkki Totte | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:26 | +19:35 |
33. | 1054 | Ojala Urho | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:31 | +23:40 |
34. | 1051 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:26 | +24:35 |
35. | 1021 | Laavainen Aamos | MS Parma | 51:20 | +26:29 |
1024 | Haanpää Leo | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. | ||
1022 | Maasilta Aapo | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1527 | Axelin Eelis | Paimion Rasti | 27:04 | |
2. | 1526 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:10 | +2:06 |
3. | 1529 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 30:33 | +3:29 |
3. | 1536 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 30:33 | +3:29 |
5. | 1533 | Jalonen Aapo | MS Parma | 35:24 | +8:20 |
6. | 1530 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:20 | +9:16 |
7. | 1528 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 36:57 | +9:53 |
8. | 1534 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:46 | +11:42 |
9. | 1535 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 39:30 | +12:26 |
10. | 1539 | Ahlbäck Jonatan | Pargas IF | 39:34 | +12:30 |
11. | 1541 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 40:31 | +13:27 |
12. | 1531 | Hågensen Sverre | Pargas IF | 41:05 | +14:01 |
13. | 1532 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 41:57 | +14:53 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1544 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 25:01 | |
2. | 1564 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 26:14 | +1:13 |
3. | 1560 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 27:56 | +2:55 |
4. | 1563 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:14 | +3:13 |
5. | 1559 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 29:45 | +4:44 |
6. | 1565 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 30:55 | +5:54 |
7. | 1545 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 31:29 | +6:28 |
8. | 1550 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 32:11 | +7:10 |
9. | 1554 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 33:06 | +8:05 |
10. | 1549 | Nylund Simon | OK Raseborg | 34:08 | +9:07 |
11. | 1548 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:57 | +11:56 |
12. | 1555 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:06 | +12:05 |
13. | 1552 | Lääveri Tatu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:30 | +12:29 |
14. | 1551 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:40 | +20:39 |
15. | 1561 | Tenkanen Rasmus | OK Raseborg | 50:45 | +25:44 |
16. | 1562 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:07 | +38:06 |
17. | 1547 | Seppä Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:01 | +42:00 |
18. | 1543 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:23 | +52:22 |
19. | 1556 | Lahtinen Antti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:23:58 | +58:57 |
20. | 1546 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:13 | +1:12:12 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1574 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:01 | |
2. | 1568 | Lintula Aapo | OK Trian | 21:22 | +21 |
3. | 1567 | Toivola Elis | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:57 | +6:56 |
4. | 1573 | Laapas Rasmus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:46 | +7:45 |
5. | 1569 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 31:13 | +10:12 |
6. | 1572 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:55 | +25:54 |
7. | 1571 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 48:59 | +27:58 |
1570 | Korento Andreas | OK77 | Kesk. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1597 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:54 | |
2. | 1607 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:01 | +7 |
3. | 1611 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 15:19 | +1:25 |
4. | 1606 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:43 | +1:49 |
5. | 1590 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 15:57 | +2:03 |
6. | 1610 | Lakanen Lauri | Koovee | 16:09 | +2:15 |
7. | 1604 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 16:15 | +2:21 |
8. | 1586 | Jalonen Samuel | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:31 | +2:37 |
9. | 1602 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 17:31 | +3:37 |
10. | 1599 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 17:57 | +4:03 |
11. | 1577 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:01 | +4:07 |
12. | 1605 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 18:07 | +4:13 |
13. | 1613 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:15 | +5:21 |
14. | 1588 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:23 | +5:29 |
15. | 1598 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:28 | +5:34 |
16. | 1594 | Saranen Mikael | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:32 | +6:38 |
17. | 1609 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 21:20 | +7:26 |
18. | 1587 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 21:33 | +7:39 |
19. | 1579 | Pirinen Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:09 | +8:15 |
20. | 1593 | Virtanen Topi | Paimion Rasti | 22:29 | +8:35 |
21. | 1583 | Kujala Aapo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:24 | +9:30 |
22. | 1596 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 23:56 | +10:02 |
23. | 1603 | Saarinen Reko | Espoon Akilles | 25:50 | +11:56 |
24. | 1582 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 25:51 | +11:57 |
25. | 1589 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 26:38 | +12:44 |
26. | 1585 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:54 | +14:00 |
27. | 1576 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 30:21 | +16:27 |
28. | 1608 | Åkerman Emil | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:09 | +19:15 |
29. | 1578 | Vanhanen Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 33:15 | +19:21 |
30. | 1591 | Ikonen Evert | Espoon Suunta | 34:06 | +20:12 |
31. | 1600 | Tuominen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 36:47 | +22:53 |
32. | 1601 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:59 | +23:05 |
33. | 1595 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 37:27 | +23:33 |
34. | 1584 | Castrén Toivo | Espoon Suunta | 40:50 | +26:56 |
35. | 1612 | Halkilahti Emil | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:48 | +28:54 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1625 | Pellikka Väinö | SK Uusi | 16:46 | |
2. | 1628 | Salo Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:22 | +2:36 |
3. | 1616 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | 21:14 | +4:28 |
4. | 1623 | Lemström Fredrik | OK Raseborg | 21:25 | +4:39 |
5. | 1629 | Korjamo Visa | Espoon Suunta | 21:45 | +4:59 |
6. | 1620 | Närvä Kaapo | Lynx | 22:20 | +5:34 |
7. | 1621 | Pirilä Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 22:57 | +6:11 |
8. | 1618 | Koskinen Iiro | Lynx | 23:44 | +6:58 |
9. | 1619 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:10 | +7:24 |
10. | 1627 | Partanen Roope | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:40 | +8:54 |
11. | 1615 | Kujala Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:42 | +12:56 |
12. | 1617 | Kärkkäinen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:24 | +13:38 |
13. | 1624 | Saarinen Okko | Espoon Akilles | 36:51 | +20:05 |
14. | 1622 | Lehtola Lenni | Lynx | 37:18 | +20:32 |
15. | 1626 | Korjamo Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 42:49 | +26:03 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1638 | Vilska Eemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:56 | |
2. | 1671 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 14:42 | +1:46 |
3. | 1649 | Ryynänen Jaakko | Pihkaniskat | 15:07 | +2:11 |
4. | 1643 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 15:10 | +2:14 |
5. | 1645 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 16:56 | +4:00 |
6. | 1664 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:08 | +5:12 |
7. | 1633 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 18:21 | +5:25 |
8. | 1663 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:50 | +5:54 |
9. | 1669 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | 19:15 | +6:19 |
10. | 1659 | Rintamäki Peetu | Pihkaniskat | 20:00 | +7:04 |
11. | 1662 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:46 | +7:50 |
12. | 1667 | Laapas Oliver | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:23 | +8:27 |
13. | 1640 | Farkas Niklas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:33 | +8:37 |
13. | 1642 | Fagerlund Viggo | OK Raseborg | 21:33 | +8:37 |
15. | 1631 | Sundberg Valtteri | Lynx | 21:47 | +8:51 |
16. | 1658 | Forsman Aaron | Lynx | 21:57 | +9:01 |
17. | 1637 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 22:11 | +9:15 |
18. | 1646 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 22:15 | +9:19 |
19. | 1634 | Vuori Veikka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:24 | +9:28 |
20. | 1647 | Pitkänen Aarne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:45 | +9:49 |
21. | 1632 | Hurri Leevi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:55 | +9:59 |
22. | 1661 | Lötjönen Peetu | Espoon Suunta | 24:08 | +11:12 |
23. | 1666 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 25:05 | +12:09 |
24. | 1636 | Ryynänen Joona | Pihkaniskat | 27:22 | +14:26 |
25. | 1656 | Pirilä Matias | Espoon Suunta | 28:32 | +15:36 |
26. | 1668 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:47 | +15:51 |
27. | 1654 | Jaloluoma Kaarlo | Espoon Akilles | 29:06 | +16:10 |
28. | 1660 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:21 | +16:25 |
29. | 1655 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 29:33 | +16:37 |
30. | 1674 | Havu Johannes | Espoon Akilles | 29:34 | +16:38 |
31. | 1657 | Jalonen Santeri | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:38 | +16:42 |
32. | 1665 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 30:38 | +17:42 |
33. | 1635 | Castrén Urho | Espoon Suunta | 31:45 | +18:49 |
34. | 1651 | Matilainen Milo | Rastihaukat | 35:28 | +22:32 |
35. | 1639 | Saarinen Nuutti | Espoon Akilles | 36:29 | +23:33 |
36. | 1673 | Anana John | Pihkaniskat | 36:38 | +23:42 |
37. | 1641 | Åkerman Oskar | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:44 | +26:48 |
38. | 1648 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 39:58 | +27:02 |
39. | 1670 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 41:27 | +28:31 |
40. | 1653 | Multala Oskari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:28 | +30:32 |
41. | 1652 | Rintamäki Santtu | Pihkaniskat | 52:57 | +40:01 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1080 | Latva-Kiskola Piia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:45 | |
2. | 1084 | Kanko Miina | Kangasala SK | 42:38 | +53 |
3. | 1093 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 43:38 | +1:53 |
4. | 1086 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 46:36 | +4:51 |
5. | 1102 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 47:46 | +6:01 |
6. | 1077 | Seppänen Mari | OK77 | 47:55 | +6:10 |
7. | 1065 | Ruokolainen Miina | OK77 | 50:20 | +8:35 |
8. | 1100 | Reponen Milka | Paimion Rasti | 51:39 | +9:54 |
9. | 1095 | Siren Henna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:31 | +10:46 |
10. | 1103 | Skogvik Ida-Marie | OK77 | 53:42 | +11:57 |
11. | 1099 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 55:12 | +13:27 |
12. | 1071 | Saetalu Daisi | MS Parma | 57:01 | +15:16 |
13. | 1061 | Saalo Saara | SK Uusi | 57:12 | +15:27 |
14. | 1092 | Lindholm Vivian | OK77 | 57:22 | +15:37 |
15. | 1085 | Juga Laura | SK Uusi | 57:45 | +16:00 |
16. | 1063 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:53 | +16:08 |
17. | 1078 | Otonkorpi Ida-Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:56 | +16:11 |
18. | 1064 | Wallikivi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 58:59 | +17:14 |
19. | 1101 | Varmavuo Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:49 | +20:04 |
20. | 1073 | Kainlauri Viivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:57 | +20:12 |
21. | 1096 | Väyrynen Aino | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:02:17 | +20:32 |
22. | 1079 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:02:36 | +20:51 |
23. | 1072 | Saramäki Sara | Lynx | 1:03:00 | +21:15 |
24. | 1068 | Rantanen Emilia | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:10 | +22:25 |
25. | 1094 | Säde Matilda | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:01 | +23:16 |
26. | 1081 | Väyrynen Anni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:05:41 | +23:56 |
27. | 1098 | Kalenius Regina | Karjaan Ura | 1:06:01 | +24:16 |
28. | 1090 | Galkin Annukka | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:04 | +24:19 |
29. | 1070 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:07:35 | +25:50 |
30. | 1089 | Hjelm Netta | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:01 | +26:16 |
31. | 1069 | Westerlund Anna | Koovee | 1:08:12 | +26:27 |
32. | 1074 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:14 | +27:29 |
33. | 1082 | Ray Jenny | OK77 | 1:10:14 | +28:29 |
34. | 1097 | Hietaoja Nelli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:48 | +31:03 |
35. | 1062 | Plukka Emilia | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:13:05 | +31:20 |
36. | 1088 | Tuomenoksa Paula | Rastihaukat | 1:14:12 | +32:27 |
37. | 1091 | Wickholm Frida | OK Trian | 1:14:24 | +32:39 |
38. | 1067 | Jakobsson Laura | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:13 | +33:28 |
39. | 1066 | Lehmuskoski Teija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:15 | +35:30 |
40. | 1087 | Salminen Henna | OK77 | 1:18:29 | +36:44 |
41. | 1075 | Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa | RastiPiikkiö | 1:18:57 | +37:12 |
42. | 1076 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:13 | +38:28 |
43. | 1083 | Joensuu Meri | Espoon Akilles | 1:22:50 | +41:05 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1107 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 34:29 | |
2. | 1109 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:04 | +1:35 |
3. | 1111 | Koivunen Mari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:09 | +1:40 |
4. | 1110 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 38:16 | +3:47 |
5. | 1115 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 40:29 | +6:00 |
6. | 1114 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:34 | +7:05 |
7. | 1112 | Ruhanen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:28 | +8:59 |
8. | 1108 | Liukkonen Sara | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:21 | +16:52 |
9. | 1117 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 51:44 | +17:15 |
10. | 1106 | Havu Paula | Espoon Akilles | 53:26 | +18:57 |
11. | 1116 | Nieminen Outi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:45 | +19:16 |
12. | 1105 | Lötjönen Milla | Espoon Suunta | 55:41 | +21:12 |
13. | 1113 | Riikonen Jonna | Rastihaukat | 1:19:01 | +44:32 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1125 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 33:23 | |
2. | 1141 | Sareila Outi | MS Parma | 33:29 | +6 |
3. | 1138 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 34:20 | +57 |
4. | 1140 | Tahvonen Satu | Paimion Rasti | 35:58 | +2:35 |
5. | 1152 | Kivelä Riikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:42 | +4:19 |
6. | 1135 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:53 | +5:30 |
7. | 1150 | Sane Mari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:10 | +5:47 |
8. | 1128 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 39:16 | +5:53 |
9. | 1144 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:15 | +6:52 |
10. | 1133 | Packalen Auli | Lynx | 40:42 | +7:19 |
11. | 1151 | Vaiksalu Lilyon | Karkki-Rasti | 41:11 | +7:48 |
12. | 1160 | Sell Raisa | OK77 | 41:37 | +8:14 |
13. | 1126 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 42:20 | +8:57 |
14. | 1132 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 42:49 | +9:26 |
15. | 1146 | Hartonen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:00 | +9:37 |
16. | 1121 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 43:34 | +10:11 |
17. | 1130 | Salmenoja Sanna | MS Parma | 44:12 | +10:49 |
18. | 1149 | Roth Pamela | OK Raseborg | 44:17 | +10:54 |
19. | 1137 | Lehtoranta Leena | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:51 | +12:28 |
20. | 1157 | Kangasaho Hanna | Lynx | 45:54 | +12:31 |
21. | 1155 | Castrén Jenni | Rasti-Jyry | 45:57 | +12:34 |
22. | 1148 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 46:08 | +12:45 |
23. | 1158 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 47:23 | +14:00 |
24. | 1136 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:04 | +14:41 |
25. | 1159 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 48:28 | +15:05 |
26. | 1129 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 49:14 | +15:51 |
27. | 1161 | Fingerroos Meri | Paimion Rasti | 51:07 | +17:44 |
28. | 1145 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:10 | +17:47 |
29. | 1153 | Jalonen Anni | MS Parma | 51:44 | +18:21 |
30. | 1122 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:48 | +18:25 |
31. | 1154 | Korjamo Riina | Espoon Suunta | 52:13 | +18:50 |
32. | 1131 | Arjamaa Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:36 | +19:13 |
33. | 1127 | Ryynänen Laura | Pihkaniskat | 53:22 | +19:59 |
34. | 1124 | Ahonen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:03 | +20:40 |
35. | 1156 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:18 | +21:55 |
36. | 1142 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:03 | +29:40 |
37. | 1134 | Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi | Someron Esa | 1:12:36 | +39:13 |
38. | 1147 | Rogovin Sari | Karjaan Ura | 1:17:34 | +44:11 |
1143 | Kleemola Katri | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. | ||
1123 | Härkönen Marjo | Salon Vilpas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1193 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:28 | |
2. | 1176 | Saue Elo | Koovee | 28:58 | +30 |
3. | 1203 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 29:59 | +1:31 |
4. | 1187 | Elovaara Heli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:47 | +3:19 |
5. | 1177 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:50 | +3:22 |
6. | 1199 | Asklöf Johanna | Lynx | 32:20 | +3:52 |
7. | 1169 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 32:36 | +4:08 |
8. | 1188 | Viskari Tanja | Lynx | 32:48 | +4:20 |
9. | 1190 | von Schoultz Åsa | Pargas IF | 33:28 | +5:00 |
10. | 1200 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 33:54 | +5:26 |
11. | 1206 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 34:52 | +6:24 |
12. | 1163 | Malmi Päivi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:30 | +7:02 |
13. | 1192 | Marttila Outi | Espoon Suunta | 37:19 | +8:51 |
14. | 1196 | Eskolin Tatjana | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:28 | +9:00 |
15. | 1174 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 37:35 | +9:07 |
16. | 1170 | Anttila Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:07 | +9:39 |
17. | 1207 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 38:33 | +10:05 |
18. | 1181 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 40:43 | +12:15 |
19. | 1185 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 40:54 | +12:26 |
20. | 1178 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 41:15 | +12:47 |
21. | 1172 | Borgenström Elina | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:20 | +12:52 |
22. | 1186 | Murto Heli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:33 | +13:05 |
23. | 1183 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 42:30 | +14:02 |
24. | 1201 | Lintula Kirsi | OK Trian | 42:38 | +14:10 |
25. | 1202 | Escartin-Sorjonen Laila | Rasti-Pielinen | 42:49 | +14:21 |
26. | 1175 | Lousio Sanna | OK Trian | 44:29 | +16:01 |
27. | 1204 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:41 | +17:13 |
28. | 1179 | Rautakorpi Tiina | Espoon Akilles | 46:09 | +17:41 |
29. | 1194 | Suikkanen Tiina | Karkki-Rasti | 47:21 | +18:53 |
30. | 1195 | Westerberg Pia | OK Raseborg | 47:27 | +18:59 |
31. | 1164 | Tiitola Annamari | Lynx | 47:30 | +19:02 |
32. | 1191 | Sumanen Laura | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:37 | +19:09 |
33. | 1166 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 49:20 | +20:52 |
34. | 1171 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:43 | +22:15 |
35. | 1198 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 51:14 | +22:46 |
36. | 1189 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:40 | +23:12 |
37. | 1168 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 53:04 | +24:36 |
38. | 1197 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 53:07 | +24:39 |
39. | 1173 | Pellikka Katja | Keravan Urheilijat | 54:41 | +26:13 |
40. | 1184 | Liikonen Sari | Rastivarsat | 55:57 | +27:29 |
41. | 1180 | Danielsson Malin | OK Raseborg | 1:07:36 | +39:08 |
1165 | Tammilehto Erika | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1231 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:46 | |
2. | 1233 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 20:39 | +53 |
3. | 1230 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:26 | +2:40 |
4. | 1214 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:32 | +2:46 |
5. | 1209 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 24:04 | +4:18 |
6. | 1219 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 24:17 | +4:31 |
7. | 1221 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 24:48 | +5:02 |
8. | 1210 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 25:34 | +5:48 |
9. | 1234 | Lankinen Hanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:50 | +6:04 |
10. | 1224 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 26:32 | +6:46 |
11. | 1220 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 27:00 | +7:14 |
12. | 1236 | Simosas Nina | OK Trian | 27:05 | +7:19 |
13. | 1229 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 27:45 | +7:59 |
14. | 1239 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 28:10 | +8:24 |
15. | 1213 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:20 | +9:34 |
16. | 1218 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 30:04 | +10:18 |
17. | 1225 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:42 | +11:56 |
18. | 1215 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:26 | +12:40 |
19. | 1217 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 32:47 | +13:01 |
20. | 1216 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:52 | +13:06 |
21. | 1222 | Villikka Sanna | Kymin Suunnistajat | 34:36 | +14:50 |
22. | 1223 | Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:33 | +16:47 |
23. | 1238 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:45 | +18:59 |
24. | 1212 | Törmänen Eeva | Espoon Akilles | 40:54 | +21:08 |
25. | 1228 | Vehkamäki Hanna | Pihkaniskat | 42:05 | +22:19 |
26. | 1227 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 45:09 | +25:23 |
27. | 1235 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 47:14 | +27:28 |
28. | 1211 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:05:43 | +45:57 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1254 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 44:44 | |
2. | 1260 | Otsamo Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:03 | +19 |
3. | 1255 | Savolainen Paula | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 53:39 | +8:55 |
4. | 1256 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 55:28 | +10:44 |
5. | 1249 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:45 | +12:01 |
6. | 1253 | Borgenström Lotta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:38 | +13:54 |
7. | 1251 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 59:33 | +14:49 |
8. | 1245 | Vestola Arja | Nastolan Terä | 59:42 | +14:58 |
9. | 1247 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:51 | +16:07 |
10. | 1250 | Huhtanen Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:04 | +16:20 |
11. | 1246 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:08 | +18:24 |
12. | 1252 | Kirvesmies Vuokko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:19 | +19:35 |
13. | 1244 | Mäkelä Anja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:06:58 | +22:14 |
14. | 1242 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:18:50 | +34:06 |
15. | 1243 | Mbembela Tuula | Lynx | 1:18:52 | +34:08 |
16. | 1258 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:38:44 | +54:00 |
1248 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1288 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 41:04 | |
2. | 1270 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 44:44 | +3:40 |
3. | 1271 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 45:31 | +4:27 |
4. | 1280 | Kihlström Kirsi | Rasti E4 | 45:50 | +4:46 |
5. | 1276 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 47:39 | +6:35 |
6. | 1274 | Montonen Outi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 48:13 | +7:09 |
7. | 1289 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 49:01 | +7:57 |
8. | 1286 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 50:56 | +9:52 |
9. | 1263 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:42 | +11:38 |
10. | 1282 | Lindholm Ann | OK77 | 55:58 | +14:54 |
11. | 1275 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 56:15 | +15:11 |
12. | 1267 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:58 | +17:54 |
13. | 1264 | Töyrylä Marja | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:01 | +18:57 |
14. | 1285 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:13 | +19:09 |
15. | 1262 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 1:00:45 | +19:41 |
15. | 1272 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 1:00:45 | +19:41 |
17. | 1290 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:00:49 | +19:45 |
18. | 1284 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 1:01:04 | +20:00 |
19. | 1277 | Kukkasjärvi Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:28 | +20:24 |
20. | 1268 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 1:01:34 | +20:30 |
21. | 1287 | Siren Ritva | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:38 | +21:34 |
22. | 1273 | Linjama Mirja | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:38 | +22:34 |
23. | 1266 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:00 | +26:56 |
24. | 1278 | Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:33 | +31:29 |
25. | 1279 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 1:15:07 | +34:03 |
26. | 1283 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:24 | +36:20 |
27. | 1269 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:28:54 | +47:50 |
1281 | Seppänen Leila | OK Trian | Kesk. | ||
1265 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1305 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 49:09 | |
2. | 1317 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 51:40 | +2:31 |
3. | 1303 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 52:56 | +3:47 |
4. | 1313 | Purhonen Kaija | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 53:52 | +4:43 |
5. | 1319 | Puolakka Päivi | Säyneisen Salpa | 54:59 | +5:50 |
6. | 1312 | Strang Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:49 | +6:40 |
7. | 1301 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 56:44 | +7:35 |
8. | 1300 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 58:11 | +9:02 |
9. | 1298 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 59:44 | +10:35 |
10. | 1309 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 59:49 | +10:40 |
11. | 1299 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 1:00:08 | +10:59 |
12. | 1324 | Ritasalo Maaria | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:07 | +11:58 |
13. | 1292 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:30 | +14:21 |
14. | 1302 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Raisu Lumous | 1:07:22 | +18:13 |
15. | 1323 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 1:08:44 | +19:35 |
16. | 1311 | Tienari Pauliina | Rastihaukat | 1:11:08 | +21:59 |
17. | 1316 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:25 | +22:16 |
18. | 1307 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 1:11:30 | +22:21 |
19. | 1310 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:12:41 | +23:32 |
20. | 1314 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Eurajoen Veikot | 1:13:32 | +24:23 |
21. | 1297 | Hintukainen Terttu | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:14:44 | +25:35 |
22. | 1321 | Windahl Leni | OK Trian | 1:16:14 | +27:05 |
23. | 1322 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:17:30 | +28:21 |
24. | 1295 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:40 | +29:31 |
25. | 1306 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 1:18:41 | +29:32 |
26. | 1293 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:19:02 | +29:53 |
27. | 1308 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:23 | +30:14 |
28. | 1318 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:40:54 | +51:45 |
1315 | Parjanne Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1676 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 31:26 | |
2. | 1686 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 36:30 | +5:04 |
3. | 1684 | Peltola Kati | MS Parma | 36:31 | +5:05 |
4. | 1691 | Sundberg Liisa | Lynx | 38:39 | +7:13 |
5. | 1688 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:13 | +7:47 |
6. | 1679 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 42:17 | +10:51 |
7. | 1680 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 42:27 | +11:01 |
8. | 1689 | Tarkiainen Sirpa | Suunta-Sepot | 42:56 | +11:30 |
9. | 1692 | Luoma Helena | Pihkaniskat | 44:03 | +12:37 |
10. | 1687 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 45:06 | +13:40 |
11. | 1681 | Kurppa Pirjo | Maarian Mahti | 46:10 | +14:44 |
12. | 1677 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:26 | +17:00 |
13. | 1693 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 50:36 | +19:10 |
14. | 1685 | Piiparinen Seija | Rastikarhut | 54:17 | +22:51 |
15. | 1683 | Kaarnijärvi Marja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 54:19 | +22:53 |
1690 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1699 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 34:58 | |
2. | 1701 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 35:59 | +1:01 |
3. | 1695 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 38:47 | +3:49 |
4. | 1702 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:59 | +4:01 |
5. | 1696 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 40:35 | +5:37 |
6. | 1698 | Isoherranen Kaarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:14 | +11:16 |
7. | 1697 | Tulokas Tuula | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:47 | +18:49 |
8. | 1700 | Raatikka Marja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:18 | +1:12:20 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1705 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 57:18 | |
2. | 1704 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:04:26 | +7:08 |
1706 | Vehmanen Marjatta | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1406 | Donner Janina | OK77 | 33:19 | |
2. | 1404 | Haavisto Alli | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:59 | +2:40 |
3. | 1407 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:12 | +3:53 |
4. | 1411 | Rantanen Essi | MS Parma | 37:31 | +4:12 |
5. | 1403 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 40:54 | +7:35 |
6. | 1405 | Laine Roosa | Espoon Suunta | 41:59 | +8:40 |
7. | 1401 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 58:52 | +25:33 |
8. | 1412 | Heikkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:36 | +26:17 |
9. | 1409 | Kuusinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:55 | +35:36 |
1408 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1415 | Virtanen Heta | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:53 | |
2. | 1416 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 36:20 | +27 |
3. | 1432 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 36:45 | +52 |
4. | 1441 | Taipale Anniina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:15 | +1:22 |
5. | 1427 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 38:27 | +2:34 |
6. | 1439 | Jutila Pinja | Rastikarhut | 38:42 | +2:49 |
7. | 1428 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 39:39 | +3:46 |
8. | 1417 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:17 | +4:24 |
9. | 1429 | Hyörtti Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 41:29 | +5:36 |
10. | 1421 | Mäkinen Tuuli | Ulvilan Ura | 43:44 | +7:51 |
11. | 1442 | Joensivu Inka | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:14 | +8:21 |
12. | 1420 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:17 | +8:24 |
13. | 1424 | Kiljunen Emmi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:18 | +9:25 |
14. | 1414 | Neuvonen Noora | MS Parma | 46:15 | +10:22 |
15. | 1426 | Jäkälä Hanne | SK Vuoksi | 48:07 | +12:14 |
16. | 1436 | Mustonen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:44 | +13:51 |
17. | 1437 | Tarkkanen Annika | Ulvilan Ura | 50:23 | +14:30 |
18. | 1433 | Tuomisto Saara | MS Parma | 50:55 | +15:02 |
19. | 1431 | Isoniemi Sandra | OK Trian | 51:02 | +15:09 |
20. | 1419 | Nordgren Sofia | OK Trian | 52:20 | +16:27 |
21. | 1440 | Varmavuo Emma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:37 | +16:44 |
22. | 1423 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 55:29 | +19:36 |
23. | 1422 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:40 | +19:47 |
24. | 1434 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:58 | +34:05 |
1425 | Katajamäki Emma | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
1435 | Silvennoinen Venla | OK Trian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1472 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:07 | |
2. | 1462 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 23:17 | +10 |
3. | 1464 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:20 | +13 |
4. | 1456 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 24:12 | +1:05 |
5. | 1447 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 26:54 | +3:47 |
6. | 1452 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:10 | +4:03 |
7. | 1470 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:02 | +4:55 |
8. | 1469 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 28:33 | +5:26 |
9. | 1446 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 28:58 | +5:51 |
10. | 1451 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:10 | +6:03 |
11. | 1448 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 29:22 | +6:15 |
12. | 1475 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:46 | +6:39 |
13. | 1465 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:43 | +7:36 |
14. | 1474 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 31:48 | +8:41 |
15. | 1457 | Niklasson Alva Marika | Norway | 31:58 | +8:51 |
16. | 1450 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 32:07 | +9:00 |
17. | 1455 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:16 | +9:09 |
18. | 1473 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:45 | +9:38 |
19. | 1471 | Wahlsten Vilma | Paimion Rasti | 33:18 | +10:11 |
20. | 1453 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:53 | +10:46 |
21. | 1467 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 34:08 | +11:01 |
22. | 1459 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:24 | +12:17 |
23. | 1468 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:12 | +13:05 |
24. | 1461 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 39:01 | +15:54 |
25. | 1463 | Lauren Camilla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:46 | +16:39 |
26. | 1444 | Smedslund Matilda | OK Raseborg | 41:19 | +18:12 |
27. | 1460 | Slotte Sofia | OK77 | 42:37 | +19:30 |
28. | 1458 | Martikainen Kristiina | OK Trian | 43:27 | +20:20 |
29. | 1449 | Virtanen Aino | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:05 | +20:58 |
30. | 1445 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:54 | +21:47 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1714 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 24:43 | |
2. | 1711 | Heinäaro Iida | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:05 | +4:22 |
3. | 1712 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 30:43 | +6:00 |
4. | 1719 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 32:08 | +7:25 |
5. | 1717 | Vuori Milla | Espoon Akilles | 33:11 | +8:28 |
6. | 1713 | Wickholm Wilma | OK Trian | 41:11 | +16:28 |
7. | 1715 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:14 | +16:31 |
8. | 1708 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 42:37 | +17:54 |
9. | 1710 | Tuomisto Kerttu | MS Parma | 42:52 | +18:09 |
10. | 1716 | Westerberg Monique | OK Raseborg | 48:47 | +24:04 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1723 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 20:29 | |
2. | 1724 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 23:48 | +3:19 |
3. | 1733 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 27:35 | +7:06 |
4. | 1732 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:37 | +9:08 |
5. | 1725 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 29:57 | +9:28 |
6. | 1726 | Pellikka Virna | SK Uusi | 30:17 | +9:48 |
7. | 1737 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:28 | +9:59 |
8. | 1721 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:57 | +10:28 |
9. | 1720 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:56 | +12:27 |
10. | 1739 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 34:01 | +13:32 |
11. | 1730 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 34:12 | +13:43 |
12. | 1729 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 35:52 | +15:23 |
13. | 1738 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:10 | +16:41 |
14. | 1727 | Aunila Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:31 | +20:02 |
15. | 1728 | Korjamo Pinja | Espoon Suunta | 57:12 | +36:43 |
16. | 1734 | Aulanko Aino | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:30 | +46:01 |
17. | 1736 | Tolkki Ellen | OK77 | 1:12:56 | +52:27 |
1722 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1731 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1922 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 19:53 | |
2. | 1921 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 21:59 | +2:06 |
3. | 1908 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 22:22 | +2:29 |
4. | 1909 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 24:11 | +4:18 |
4. | 1920 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:11 | +4:18 |
6. | 1919 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 26:00 | +6:07 |
7. | 1905 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:25 | +7:32 |
8. | 1918 | Jalonen Elsa | MS Parma | 27:57 | +8:04 |
9. | 1915 | Saarinen Hetta | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:13 | +8:20 |
10. | 1907 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 28:30 | +8:37 |
11. | 1906 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 29:13 | +9:20 |
12. | 1917 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 30:15 | +10:22 |
13. | 1911 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 32:23 | +12:30 |
14. | 1902 | Laakkonen Minttu | Lynx | 33:28 | +13:35 |
15. | 1903 | Maisniemi Kreetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:20 | +15:27 |
16. | 1910 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:05 | +17:12 |
17. | 1916 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 38:22 | +18:29 |
18. | 1914 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 41:40 | +21:47 |
1912 | Forsman Aada | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
1913 | Kurttila Meeri | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1926 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 15:41 | |
2. | 1932 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 17:42 | +2:01 |
3. | 1924 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:13 | +4:32 |
4. | 1934 | Fagerlund Frida | OK Raseborg | 20:25 | +4:44 |
5. | 1927 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 21:22 | +5:41 |
6. | 1930 | Heikkinen Ronja | Espoon Suunta | 21:51 | +6:10 |
7. | 1929 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:46 | +8:05 |
8. | 1937 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 25:14 | +9:33 |
9. | 1925 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 25:29 | +9:48 |
10. | 1936 | Niittymaa Noora | Espoon Suunta | 28:07 | +12:26 |
11. | 1933 | Koivula Ida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:46 | +14:05 |
12. | 1923 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 32:13 | +16:32 |
13. | 1928 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 34:17 | +18:36 |
14. | 1931 | Kaijalainen Katariina | Espoon Akilles | 38:02 | +22:21 |
15. | 1935 | Mäkelä Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:01 | +25:20 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1946 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:32 | |
2. | 1943 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:30 | +5:58 |
3. | 1942 | Jaloluoma Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 31:43 | +9:11 |
4. | 1941 | Isoniemi Stella | OK Trian | 32:14 | +9:42 |
5. | 1940 | Kaasinen Sanni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:26 | +11:54 |
6. | 1947 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 55:36 | +33:04 |
1944 | Alhojärvi Gaia | Rasti-Jyry | Kesk. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1969 | Vuori Luna | Espoon Akilles | 17:17 | |
2. | 1984 | Pohjola Linnea | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +14 |
3. | 1979 | Jalonen Sanni | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:07 | +50 |
4. | 1982 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 19:48 | +2:31 |
5. | 1954 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:05 | +2:48 |
6. | 1966 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:36 | +3:19 |
7. | 1977 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:40 | +3:23 |
8. | 1973 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 21:16 | +3:59 |
9. | 1971 | Nurminen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:23 | +4:06 |
10. | 1964 | Sukselainen Iida | Lynx | 21:24 | +4:07 |
11. | 1953 | Hiisilä Emma | Espoon Suunta | 22:31 | +5:14 |
12. | 1987 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 24:26 | +7:09 |
13. | 1980 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 25:03 | +7:46 |
14. | 1965 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 25:31 | +8:14 |
15. | 1952 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:43 | +8:26 |
15. | 1968 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 25:43 | +8:26 |
17. | 1974 | Närvä Niira | Lynx | 26:23 | +9:06 |
18. | 1972 | Kriktilä Eevi | Espoon Suunta | 26:28 | +9:11 |
19. | 1961 | Lyytikäinen Kaisla | Espoon Suunta | 27:04 | +9:47 |
20. | 1962 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 27:33 | +10:16 |
21. | 1986 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:09 | +10:52 |
22. | 1981 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 28:43 | +11:26 |
23. | 1957 | Niemi Minka | Espoon Suunta | 29:01 | +11:44 |
24. | 1951 | Nylund Elinne | OK Raseborg | 29:49 | +12:32 |
25. | 1955 | Hilasvuori Venla | Espoon Suunta | 30:27 | +13:10 |
26. | 1960 | Haarlaa Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:48 | +13:31 |
27. | 1959 | Hirvikorpi Emma | Espoon Akilles | 33:45 | +16:28 |
28. | 1978 | Lavanti Aida | Espoon Suunta | 35:59 | +18:42 |
29. | 1963 | Lyytikäinen Hilla | Espoon Suunta | 36:03 | +18:46 |
30. | 1983 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 37:13 | +19:56 |
31. | 1967 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:50 | +24:33 |
32. | 1958 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 44:12 | +26:55 |
33. | 1975 | Solin Fanny | Espoon Suunta | 48:18 | +31:01 |
34. | 1956 | Maronen Milla | Lynx | 50:07 | +32:50 |