M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
2 | 13.50 | Donner Mikael | Ingå IF | |
3 | 13.53 | Wind Nicolai | Kolding OK | |
4 | 13.56 | Haajanen Erik | FIN | |
6 | 13.59 | Flack Weber Jonas | DEN | |
7 | 14.02 | Forsell Daniel | FIN | |
8 | 14.05 | Berneving Anton | SWE | |
9 | 14.08 | Vainionpää Matti | FIN | |
10 | 14.11 | Johansson Robert | SWE | |
11 | 14.14 | Reiche Andersen Allan | DEN | |
12 | 14.17 | Perä Tapio | FIN | |
13 | 14.20 | Nørgaard larsen Hans Kresten | DEN | |
15 | 14.23 | Pettersson Robert | SWE | |
16 | 14.26 | Oksanen Tommi | FIN | |
17 | 14.29 | Hagströmer Johan | SWE | |
18 | 14.32 | Andersen Jeppe | DEN | |
19 | 14.35 | Heinonen Jouni | FIN | |
20 | 14.38 | Kantarp Robbin | SWE | |
21 | 14.41 | Staugaard Ulrik | DEN | |
22 | 14.44 | Belianka Ilya | BLR | |
23 | 14.47 | Fleiss Sebastian | GER | |
24 | 14.50 | Huhtanen Juha-Matti | FIN | |
25 | 14.53 | Ek-Larsson Johan | SWE | |
26 | 14.56 | Heiska Samu | FIN | |
27 | 14.59 | Hinder Gustav | SWE | |
28 | 15.02 | Hölsö Mikko | FIN | |
29 | 15.05 | Jansson Martin | SWE | |
30 | 15.08 | Iivari Antti | FIN | |
31 | 15.11 | Eklöv Johan | SWE | |
32 | 15.14 | Greve Jensen Thomas | DEN |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
131 | 14.06 | Koskela Sanna | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | |
132 | 14.09 | Baagø Kristine | DEN | |
133 | 14.12 | Sandelin Caroline | FIN | |
134 | 14.15 | Axelsson Alice | SWE | |
135 | 14.18 | Ryyppö Minna | FIN | |
136 | 14.21 | Lönneberg Linda | SWE | |
137 | 14.24 | Rauhamäki Eevamari | FIN | |
138 | 14.27 | Ljunggren Klara | SWE | |
139 | 14.30 | Kukonlehto Hilda | FIN | |
140 | 14.33 | Eronn Eva-Maria | SWE | |
141 | 14.36 | Kovanen Maiju | FIN | |
142 | 14.39 | Herlin Terese | SWE | |
143 | 14.42 | Joronen Sofia | FIN | |
144 | 14.45 | Kantarp Emma | SWE | |
145 | 14.48 | Keskinen Nella | FIN | |
146 | 14.51 | Andersson Lisa | SWE | |
147 | 14.54 | Koivunen Mari | FIN | |
148 | 14.57 | Benesova Jana | CZE | |
149 | 15.00 | Rautiainen Satu | FIN | |
150 | 15.03 | Davidsson Julia | SWE | |
151 | 15.06 | Kalliomaa Riikka | FIN | |
152 | 15.09 | Stenback Karin | SWE |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
41 | 13.30 | Helligsø Carsten | IFK | |
44 | 13.33 | Pellinen Teppo | Joutsenon Kulervo | |
43 | 13.36 | Novotny Milan | CZE | |
46 | 13.39 | Suomalainen Samuel | Leppävaaran Sisu | |
47 | 13.42 | Viitanen Jukka | Epilän Esa | |
40 | 13.45 | Forsbacka Matias | Larsmo IF |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
53 | 13.48 | Slovak Miroslav | CZE | |
49 | 13.51 | Kallio-Könnö Jarno | Hyypän Urheilijat | |
52 | 13.54 | Salo Markus | Punkalaitumen Kunto | |
54 | 13.57 | Välivirta Mikko | Halikon Hakoniskat | |
50 | 14.00 | Lund Henrik | OK Trian | |
48 | 14.03 | Hlavac David | CZE |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
56 | 13.31 | Fredriksson Andreas | Attunda OK | |
58 | 13.34 | Snåre Dan | Larsmo IF | |
60 | 13.37 | Ylihärsilä Juha | Alahärmän kisa | |
55 | 13.40 | Ericsson Ingemar | Ronneby OK |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
62 | 13.43 | Arrakoski Jori | OK77 | |
63 | 13.46 | Borgenström Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | |
69 | 13.49 | Laursen Christen | Kolding OK | |
68 | 13.52 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | |
66 | 13.55 | Hakala Rauno | Halikon Hakoniskat | |
65 | 13.58 | Haikonen Risto | Anttolan Urheilijat | |
70 | 14.01 | Lyngby Claus Grøn | Kolding OK | |
61 | 14.04 | Arksand Christer | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | |
64 | 14.07 | Haglund Tommy | Larsmo IF | |
71 | 14.10 | Tenhunen Joni | Halikon Hakoniskat | |
67 | 14.13 | Hauhia Teemu | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
75 | 13.32 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | |
78 | 13.35 | Mandahl Hans | SWE | |
72 | 13.38 | Andén Per | OK Linné | |
74 | 13.41 | Braatz Frank | SV Storkow | |
81 | 13.44 | Savolainen Esa | Puijon hiihtoseura | |
77 | 13.47 | Kristiansen Lennart Bo | IFK | |
76 | 13.50 | Kosunen Ari | Imatran Urheilijat | |
82 | 13.53 | Uusivirta Yrjö | Nivalan Urheilijat | |
73 | 13.56 | Axelsson Klaes | Mullsjö SOK | |
79 | 13.59 | Mose Jensen Jes | DEN | |
83 | 14.02 | von Frenckell Wilhelm | IFK Lidingö SOK |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
85 | 14.05 | Borg Björn | Göteborg-Majorna OK | |
84 | 14.08 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | |
87 | 14.11 | Huhtanen Esa | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | |
90 | 14.14 | Rasmussen Jess | IFK | |
88 | 14.17 | Kangasmäki Esa | Kauhajoen Reserviläiset | |
93 | 14.20 | Toikkanen Ilpo | Kurikan Reserviläiset | |
92 | 14.23 | Sällinen Alpo | Sumiaisten Kunto | |
86 | 14.26 | Hald Mogens | IFK | |
89 | 14.29 | Pedersen Jørgen | Akademisk Skytteforening | |
91 | 14.32 | Soininen Antti | Höytiäisen Urheilijat |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
97 | 13.40 | Sasser Flemming | IFK | |
95 | 13.43 | Malmberg Anders | Dalregementets IF | |
96 | 13.46 | Nielsen Erik Dag | IFK | |
94 | 13.49 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Mikkelin varuskunan urheilijat | |
98 | 13.52 | Särssi Mauri | Riihimänen Suunnistajat | |
99 | 13.55 | Vestergaard Varny Søby | IFK |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
106 | 13.58 | Nieminen Markku | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | |
108 | 14.01 | Nynäs Henning | Larsmo IF | |
102 | 14.04 | Kofoed Niels Erik | IFS | |
101 | 14.07 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | |
109 | 14.10 | Pedersen Børge | HPRD-Fyn | |
110 | 14.13 | Sällinen Jouko | Sumiaisten Kunto | |
100 | 14.16 | Christiansen Ole | DEN | |
103 | 14.19 | Kopp Lars-Ole | IFK | |
105 | 14.22 | Multala Antti | Höytiäisen Urheilijat | |
112 | 14.25 | Wollenberg Bernd | GER | |
107 | 14.28 | Niittymäki Antti | Mäntän Seudun Reserviläiset | |
111 | 14.31 | Virkkula Unto | Nivalan Urheilijat |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
117 | 14.16 | Mårtenson Valter | OK77 | |
118 | 14.19 | Samek Tomas | CZE | |
114 | 14.22 | Donner Jonny | Ingå IF | |
115 | 14.25 | Ericsson Oskar | SWE | |
116 | 14.28 | Hölsö Severi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | |
113 | 14.31 | Dalheimer Tim | GER | |
119 | 14.34 | von Frenckell Waldemar | IFK Lidingö SOK |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
122 | 13.35 | Vestergaard Nichlas Dag | IFK | |
120 | 13.38 | Donner Jesper | Ingå IF |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
161 | 14.37 | Holmdell Sara | Göteborg-Majorna OK | |
160 | 14.40 | Backlund Stina | T2 IF |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
164 | 14.43 | Koistinen Anu | Nastolan Terä | |
162 | 14.46 | Hyytiäinen Tuula | Navi | |
163 | 14.49 | Karppi Susanna | Laihian Luja |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
167 | 14.41 | Kronikova Jana | CZE | |
165 | 14.44 | Helweg Janni | Akademisk Skytteforening | |
168 | 14.47 | Nielsen Mette | AKIF |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
170 | 14.50 | Hauhia Eija | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | |
172 | 14.53 | Savolainen Päivi | Puijon hiihtoseura | |
175 | 14.56 | von Frenckell Sofie | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
174 | 14.59 | Torp-Donner Heidi | Ingå IF | |
169 | 15.02 | Arksand Anette | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
176 | 14.34 | Hyttinen Sointu | Höytiäisen Urheilijat |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
178 | 14.37 | Rasmussen Mona | DEN | |
179 | 14.40 | Soininen Ulla | Höytiäisen Urheilijat | |
177 | 14.43 | Braatz Moni | SV Storkow |
M21 W21 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M20 M16 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W20
181 | 14.52 | Hölsö Henriikka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | |
185 | 14.55 | von Frenckell Rafaela | IFK Lidingö SOK | |
182 | 14.58 | Karppi Iiris | Laihian Luja | |
180 | 15.01 | Arrakoski Wilma | OK77 | |
183 | 15.04 | Kauppinen Satu | Keuruun Kisailijat | |
184 | 15.07 | Kronikova Stepanka | CZE |