Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:22 | +0 |
2. | 10 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:44 | +22 |
3. | 3 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:16 | +54 |
4. | 13 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 35:23 | +1:01 |
5. | 56 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:49 | +1:27 |
6. | 12 | Henriksson Tobias | Paimion Rasti | 35:51 | +1:29 |
7. | 15 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:03 | +1:41 |
8. | 46 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 36:04 | +1:42 |
9. | 11 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 36:12 | +1:50 |
10. | 20 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:52 | +2:30 |
11. | 48 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:01 | +2:39 |
12. | 39 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 37:24 | +3:02 |
13. | 27 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 37:25 | +3:03 |
14. | 54 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:27 | +3:05 |
15. | 55 | Suominen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:57 | +3:35 |
16. | 36 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:06 | +3:44 |
16. | 45 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 38:06 | +3:44 |
18. | 47 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 38:23 | +4:01 |
18. | 6 | Glebov Ruslan | Ukrania | 38:23 | +4:01 |
20. | 42 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:25 | +4:03 |
21. | 44 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 38:51 | +4:29 |
22. | 25 | Koivisto Daniel | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:59 | +4:37 |
23. | 66 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:02 | +4:40 |
24. | 60 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:09 | +4:47 |
25. | 34 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:11 | +4:49 |
26. | 17 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:23 | +5:01 |
27. | 37 | Melsom Einar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:32 | +5:10 |
28. | 2 | Boström Mårten | Sweden | 39:46 | +5:24 |
29. | 9 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:07 | +5:45 |
29. | 38 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:07 | +5:45 |
31. | 21 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 40:11 | +5:49 |
32. | 8 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 40:19 | +5:57 |
33. | 62 | Uusitalo Jyri | Pellon Ponsi | 40:27 | +6:05 |
34. | 33 | Leinonen Pauli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:29 | +6:07 |
35. | 26 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 40:42 | +6:20 |
36. | 64 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +6:40 |
37. | 59 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 41:11 | +6:49 |
38. | 18 | Juopperi Sami-Petteri | Navi | 41:13 | +6:51 |
39. | 52 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 41:21 | +6:59 |
40. | 58 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:24 | +7:02 |
41. | 40 | Niemi Vili | Paimion Rasti | 41:34 | +7:12 |
42. | 30 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:30 | +8:08 |
43. | 22 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:38 | +8:16 |
44. | 31 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 43:19 | +8:57 |
45. | 43 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 43:20 | +8:58 |
46. | 35 | Linnainmaa Tero | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:22 | +9:00 |
47. | 63 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:23 | +9:01 |
48. | 65 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 43:33 | +9:11 |
49. | 29 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:16 | +10:54 |
50. | 57 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 45:17 | +10:55 |
50. | 19 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 45:17 | +10:55 |
52. | 32 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:06 | +12:44 |
53. | 23 | Kivelä Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:15 | +12:53 |
54. | 28 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 47:58 | +13:36 |
55. | 50 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:03 | +13:41 |
56. | 7 | Haajanen Erik | OK77 | 49:38 | +15:16 |
57. | 5 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 58:47 | +24:25 |
58. | 14 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:45 | +42:23 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 104 | Enlund Alexandra | Pargas IF | 36:56 | +0 |
2. | 140 | Uotila Ulrika | Kangasala SK | 37:11 | +15 |
3. | 115 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:01 | +1:05 |
4. | 120 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 38:28 | +1:32 |
5. | 137 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:32 | +1:36 |
6. | 105 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 38:54 | +1:58 |
7. | 139 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:10 | +2:14 |
8. | 142 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 39:29 | +2:33 |
9. | 125 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:31 | +2:35 |
10. | 111 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 40:14 | +3:18 |
11. | 109 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:57 | +4:01 |
11. | 135 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 40:57 | +4:01 |
13. | 106 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:27 | +4:31 |
14. | 134 | von Schoultz Katja | Pargas IF | 42:53 | +5:57 |
15. | 129 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 43:26 | +6:30 |
16. | 144 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:07 | +7:11 |
17. | 103 | Donner Janina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:45 | +7:49 |
18. | 124 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 45:12 | +8:16 |
19. | 136 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:33 | +8:37 |
20. | 127 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 47:37 | +10:41 |
21. | 114 | Kanko Natalia | Kangasala SK | 47:39 | +10:43 |
22. | 132 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 51:44 | +14:48 |
23. | 138 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:03 | +15:07 |
24. | 128 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 52:23 | +15:27 |
25. | 113 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:42 | +16:46 |
26. | 130 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 53:52 | +16:56 |
27. | 143 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:43 | +17:47 |
28. | 141 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | 55:25 | +18:29 |
29. | 112 | Julkunen Sonja | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:49 | +20:53 |
30. | 118 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 58:09 | +21:13 |
31. | 117 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:10 | +21:14 |
32. | 126 | Närhi Anna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:58 | +23:02 |
33. | 122 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 1:00:44 | +23:48 |
34. | 107 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:17 | +24:21 |
35. | 102 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 1:01:31 | +24:35 |
36. | 116 | Koli Helmi | Lynx | 1:21:06 | +44:10 |
110 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
133 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | Kesk. | ||
123 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 202 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 33:41 | +0 |
2. | 201 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 35:00 | +1:19 |
3. | 208 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 35:05 | +1:24 |
4. | 205 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:16 | +1:35 |
5. | 204 | Hiltunen Juho | SK Pohjantähti | 35:40 | +1:59 |
6. | 213 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 35:47 | +2:06 |
7. | 210 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:17 | +3:36 |
8. | 212 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 37:31 | +3:50 |
9. | 203 | Haltia Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:19 | +5:38 |
10. | 209 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 39:38 | +5:57 |
11. | 211 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:49 | +7:08 |
12. | 207 | Koponen Jani | Rasti-Vihti | 1:00:39 | +26:58 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 313 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:22 | +0 |
2. | 301 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 34:37 | +3:15 |
3. | 302 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:26 | +4:04 |
4. | 307 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 38:40 | +7:18 |
5. | 315 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 43:21 | +11:59 |
6. | 305 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 44:46 | +13:24 |
7. | 314 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 45:19 | +13:57 |
8. | 306 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:24 | +14:02 |
9. | 303 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:45 | +16:23 |
10. | 318 | Vanhatalo Salla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:18 | +18:56 |
11. | 317 | Tiljander Venla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:08 | +29:46 |
308 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | Kesk. | ||
316 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 423 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:22 | +0 |
2. | 424 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:07 | +45 |
3. | 411 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 28:11 | +49 |
4. | 414 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 31:23 | +4:01 |
5. | 428 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:34 | +5:12 |
6. | 408 | Korhonen Konsta | SK Pohjantähti | 32:39 | +5:17 |
7. | 418 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 33:13 | +5:51 |
8. | 426 | Seppänen Antti | Olavin Rasti | 33:30 | +6:08 |
9. | 416 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 34:51 | +7:29 |
10. | 410 | Koskinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 35:17 | +7:55 |
11. | 421 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 35:18 | +7:56 |
12. | 401 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 37:03 | +9:41 |
13. | 403 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 37:26 | +10:04 |
14. | 434 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:52 | +10:30 |
15. | 422 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 38:34 | +11:12 |
16. | 404 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 38:57 | +11:35 |
17. | 407 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 39:37 | +12:15 |
18. | 402 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 39:43 | +12:21 |
19. | 419 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:00 | +13:38 |
20. | 415 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:12 | +15:50 |
21. | 430 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:22 | +16:00 |
22. | 420 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:25 | +16:03 |
23. | 427 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 44:01 | +16:39 |
24. | 409 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:04 | +17:42 |
25. | 417 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 47:58 | +20:36 |
26. | 405 | Ketonen Juuso | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:18 | +20:56 |
27. | 413 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:23 | +23:01 |
28. | 406 | Kinnunen Juuso | SK Pohjantähti | 51:16 | +23:54 |
29. | 425 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:46 | +25:24 |
30. | 429 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:59 | +26:37 |
31. | 432 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 55:51 | +28:29 |
32. | 431 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:04 | +32:42 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 503 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 28:24 | +0 |
2. | 507 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 28:42 | +18 |
3. | 521 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 29:59 | +1:35 |
4. | 522 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:11 | +1:47 |
5. | 510 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 32:15 | +3:51 |
6. | 502 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 32:32 | +4:08 |
7. | 532 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 34:03 | +5:39 |
8. | 509 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 36:20 | +7:56 |
9. | 513 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 39:07 | +10:43 |
10. | 512 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 39:26 | +11:02 |
11. | 501 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 39:42 | +11:18 |
12. | 515 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:31 | +12:07 |
13. | 516 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 42:01 | +13:37 |
14. | 530 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 43:58 | +15:34 |
15. | 518 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 46:02 | +17:38 |
16. | 505 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:08 | +17:44 |
17. | 527 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:19 | +17:55 |
18. | 523 | Pahkamäki Nella | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:44 | +18:20 |
19. | 517 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 48:45 | +20:21 |
20. | 533 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:33 | +21:09 |
21. | 531 | Tiainen Liinu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 50:32 | +22:08 |
22. | 506 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:43 | +22:19 |
23. | 526 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:48 | +22:24 |
24. | 529 | Simola Rita | Koovee | 53:52 | +25:28 |
25. | 520 | Nyman Ida | Lynx | 55:02 | +26:38 |
26. | 508 | Jaatinen Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:35 | +36:11 |
519 | Norrbacka Salla | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 603 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 22:22 | +0 |
2. | 615 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 22:24 | +2 |
3. | 620 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:19 | +57 |
4. | 619 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 23:22 | +1:00 |
5. | 622 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 23:54 | +1:32 |
6. | 602 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 23:57 | +1:35 |
7. | 610 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:23 | +2:01 |
8. | 607 | Gustafsson Noel | Espoon Suunta | 25:11 | +2:49 |
9. | 621 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 25:29 | +3:07 |
10. | 606 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 25:41 | +3:19 |
11. | 613 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Kauhavan Wisa | 28:33 | +6:11 |
12. | 601 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 29:53 | +7:31 |
13. | 623 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:11 | +7:49 |
14. | 616 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:24 | +8:02 |
15. | 612 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 30:42 | +8:20 |
16. | 608 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:57 | +8:35 |
17. | 604 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 31:03 | +8:41 |
18. | 609 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:37 | +10:15 |
19. | 617 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 38:10 | +15:48 |
20. | 611 | Hirvinen Joona | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:46 | +19:24 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 721 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:09 | +0 |
2. | 729 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 23:49 | +3:40 |
3. | 726 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 24:18 | +4:09 |
4. | 714 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 24:29 | +4:20 |
5. | 728 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 24:42 | +4:33 |
6. | 712 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 25:12 | +5:03 |
7. | 717 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 25:30 | +5:21 |
8. | 725 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:23 | +6:14 |
9. | 716 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 26:33 | +6:24 |
10. | 723 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:51 | +7:42 |
11. | 704 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:08 | +7:59 |
12. | 719 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 28:36 | +8:27 |
13. | 718 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 29:06 | +8:57 |
14. | 713 | Lakanen Inka | Perhon Kiri | 29:43 | +9:34 |
15. | 720 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:04 | +9:55 |
16. | 727 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:40 | +10:31 |
17. | 730 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 31:01 | +10:52 |
17. | 722 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 31:01 | +10:52 |
19. | 724 | Rokala Erica | Halsuan Toivo | 32:51 | +12:42 |
20. | 715 | Lindén Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +16:12 |
20. | 707 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:21 | +16:12 |
22. | 702 | Aulanko Aino | Espoon Akilles | 37:38 | +17:29 |
23. | 701 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 37:45 | +17:36 |
24. | 703 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 38:28 | +18:19 |
25. | 711 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 46:05 | +25:56 |
26. | 710 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 48:28 | +28:19 |
27. | 708 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 1:07:07 | +46:58 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1019 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 37:10 | +0 |
2. | 1017 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 37:24 | +14 |
3. | 1005 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 37:55 | +45 |
4. | 1022 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:45 | +1:35 |
5. | 1001 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 38:57 | +1:47 |
6. | 1023 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 40:49 | +3:39 |
7. | 1006 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 40:50 | +3:40 |
8. | 1012 | Mäkelä Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 42:12 | +5:02 |
9. | 1021 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:44 | +5:34 |
10. | 1003 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 43:26 | +6:16 |
11. | 1015 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 44:17 | +7:07 |
12. | 1007 | Kallatsa Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 49:45 | +12:35 |
13. | 1011 | Malinen Olli | SK Uusi | 49:46 | +12:36 |
14. | 1004 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 52:33 | +15:23 |
15. | 1016 | Rissanen Jaakko | Lapin Veikot | 53:03 | +15:53 |
16. | 1010 | Lähteenmäki Mikael | Laitilan Jyske | 55:04 | +17:54 |
17. | 1009 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:53 | +19:43 |
18. | 1020 | Siipola Janne | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:50 | +26:40 |
19. | 1013 | Nefedov Evgeny | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:23 | +28:13 |
20. | 1014 | Nyyssönen Juuso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:17:00 | +39:50 |
1008 | Lehtoranta Teemu | SK Uusi | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2013 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 26:21 | |
2. | 2001 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 29:13 | +2:52 |
3. | 2024 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:42 | +3:21 |
4. | 2011 | Latva Niko | Suunta Jurva | 30:26 | +4:05 |
4. | 2022 | Valkonen Lauri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 30:26 | +4:05 |
6. | 2004 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:19 | +5:58 |
7. | 2002 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:07 | +6:46 |
8. | 2020 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:43 | +7:22 |
9. | 2023 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:28 | +8:07 |
10. | 2006 | Kahila Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:01 | +8:40 |
11. | 2018 | Seppänen Mika | Vaalan Karhu | 35:26 | +9:05 |
12. | 2019 | Simola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 37:52 | +11:31 |
13. | 2014 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 38:19 | +11:58 |
14. | 2009 | Kesälä Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 38:20 | +11:59 |
15. | 2005 | Huhtanen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:21 | +13:00 |
16. | 2012 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 39:57 | +13:36 |
17. | 2007 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:17 | +14:56 |
18. | 2016 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 41:20 | +14:59 |
19. | 2010 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 42:13 | +15:52 |
20. | 2003 | Hourula Miikka | SK Pohjantähti | 42:35 | +16:14 |
21. | 2021 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 42:40 | +16:19 |
22. | 2008 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:32 | +22:11 |
23. | 2015 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:16:43 | +50:22 |
24. | 2017 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | 1:44:55 | +1:18:34 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1050 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:37 | +0 |
2. | 1047 | Niemi Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:18 | +5:41 |
3. | 1046 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:10 | +6:33 |
4. | 1056 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:42 | +7:05 |
5. | 1054 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 43:44 | +7:07 |
6. | 1045 | Lindberg Aapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:26 | +8:49 |
7. | 1044 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:28 | +9:51 |
8. | 1058 | Väätäinen Pekka | Siilin Rasti | 47:38 | +11:01 |
9. | 1036 | Fränti Arto | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:40 | +11:03 |
10. | 1048 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 48:14 | +11:37 |
11. | 1041 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 48:20 | +11:43 |
12. | 1057 | Väyrynen Kimmo | Juuan Jänne | 49:04 | +12:27 |
13. | 1035 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 50:06 | +13:29 |
14. | 1039 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 50:24 | +13:47 |
15. | 1052 | Saramäki Markus | Lynx | 50:49 | +14:12 |
16. | 1037 | Helin Tuomas | Rastihaukat | 56:56 | +20:19 |
17. | 1042 | Kohvakka Ilkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:27 | +21:50 |
18. | 1038 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:05:04 | +28:27 |
19. | 1049 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:55 | +32:18 |
20. | 1055 | Vainio Lauri | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:16:16 | +39:39 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2040 | Savelainen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:54 | |
2. | 2036 | Kolmonen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 38:15 | +4:21 |
3. | 2038 | Peltoniemi Pasi | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 38:46 | +4:52 |
4. | 2037 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 41:57 | +8:03 |
5. | 2039 | Puurunen Olli | Oulun Tarmo | 42:25 | +8:31 |
6. | 2041 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 49:03 | +15:09 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1105 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:03 | +0 |
2. | 1085 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 33:15 | +12 |
3. | 1092 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:21 | +18 |
4. | 1076 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 34:08 | +1:05 |
5. | 1090 | Paukkunen Petri | MS Parma | 36:08 | +3:05 |
6. | 1096 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:35 | +3:32 |
7. | 1087 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:40 | +4:37 |
8. | 1082 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 39:55 | +6:52 |
9. | 1100 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 40:18 | +7:15 |
10. | 1097 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:11 | +8:08 |
11. | 1089 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 41:30 | +8:27 |
12. | 1081 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:34 | +10:31 |
13. | 1104 | Vainiomäki Markus | Suunta-Sepot | 43:47 | +10:44 |
14. | 1071 | Andelmaa Juha-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:18 | +12:15 |
15. | 1073 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 46:53 | +13:50 |
16. | 1080 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 48:15 | +15:12 |
17. | 1093 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:50 | +15:47 |
18. | 1099 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 49:05 | +16:02 |
19. | 1103 | Töyrylä Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 49:25 | +16:22 |
20. | 1098 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 49:57 | +16:54 |
21. | 1094 | Ruotsalainen Ville | Lappeen Riento | 50:14 | +17:11 |
22. | 1095 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | 50:47 | +17:44 |
23. | 1074 | Fränti Juha | Rasti-Kurikka | 50:53 | +17:50 |
24. | 1106 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 54:39 | +21:36 |
25. | 1083 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:57 | +23:54 |
26. | 1078 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:09 | +24:06 |
27. | 1072 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 59:48 | +26:45 |
28. | 1070 | Ahti Tony | Rasti-Vihti | 1:00:55 | +27:52 |
29. | 1075 | Jeskanen Juha | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:13:50 | +40:47 |
30. | 1069 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:20:42 | +47:39 |
31. | 1077 | Karppinen Jyrki | Lahden Taimi | 1:25:33 | +52:30 |
32. | 1088 | Määttä Harri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:27:03 | +54:00 |
1084 | Lindeqvist Juuso | Paimion Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2054 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 29:42 | +0 |
2. | 2064 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 29:46 | +4 |
3. | 2057 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 29:47 | +5 |
4. | 2061 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 30:38 | +56 |
5. | 2066 | Pajula Harri | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:24 | +1:42 |
6. | 2056 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:55 | +2:13 |
7. | 2062 | Lehtimäki Pasi | Rasti-Jussit | 32:57 | +3:15 |
8. | 2073 | Taini Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:04 | +4:22 |
9. | 2058 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:59 | +5:17 |
10. | 2065 | Närvä Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 35:34 | +5:52 |
11. | 2059 | Kallio Jussi | Laihian Luja | 42:11 | +12:29 |
12. | 2053 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:58 | +13:16 |
13. | 2070 | Savolainen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 44:02 | +14:20 |
14. | 2071 | Savolainen Jukka | Epilän Esa | 44:33 | +14:51 |
15. | 2069 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:46 | +15:04 |
16. | 2067 | Pietilänaho Juho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:23 | +15:41 |
17. | 2055 | Heinäaro Petri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:36 | +15:54 |
18. | 2075 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 45:55 | +16:13 |
19. | 2060 | Karhumäki Tuomas | Pihkaniskat | 46:04 | +16:22 |
20. | 2077 | Vaaja Matti | Espoon Akilles | 46:11 | +16:29 |
21. | 2063 | Mukkala Tuomo | Rasti-Jussit | 46:28 | +16:46 |
22. | 2052 | Ahola Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:02 | +18:20 |
23. | 2074 | Tiits Urmas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:48 | +27:06 |
24. | 2072 | Seväkivi Antti | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:00:28 | +30:46 |
2068 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | Hyl. |
Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1144 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 28:37 | +0 |
2. | 1162 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:53 | +16 |
3. | 1131 | Karjalainen Teemu | Vaajakosken Terä | 29:19 | +42 |
4. | 1180 | Virta Jani | OK Trian | 30:48 | +2:11 |
5. | 1148 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 31:11 | +2:34 |
6. | 1171 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:31 | +2:54 |
7. | 1153 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 32:17 | +3:40 |
8. | 1160 | Puro-Aho Arto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 32:21 | +3:44 |
9. | 1181 | Åkerman Anders | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:26 | +3:49 |
10. | 1133 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 33:20 | +4:43 |
11. | 1163 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 33:21 | +4:44 |
12. | 1118 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 33:52 | +5:15 |
13. | 1125 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:03 | +5:26 |
14. | 1142 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 34:20 | +5:43 |
15. | 1155 | Nurminen Joonas | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:45 | +6:08 |
16. | 1177 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 35:33 | +6:56 |
17. | 1152 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 35:38 | +7:01 |
18. | 1143 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:07 | +7:30 |
19. | 1135 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 36:10 | +7:33 |
20. | 1140 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 36:25 | +7:48 |
21. | 1157 | Oravainen Pasi | Siilin Rasti | 36:48 | +8:11 |
22. | 1126 | Hourula Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:22 | +8:45 |
23. | 1121 | Beitnes Amund | OK77 | 37:33 | +8:56 |
24. | 1147 | Mäki Harri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:25 | +9:48 |
25. | 1123 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 38:32 | +9:55 |
26. | 1129 | Joopi Juha | Ulvilan Ura | 38:54 | +10:17 |
27. | 1120 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 39:01 | +10:24 |
28. | 1132 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 39:22 | +10:45 |
29. | 1151 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 39:25 | +10:48 |
30. | 1137 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 41:28 | +12:51 |
31. | 1175 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Riento | 41:49 | +13:12 |
32. | 1117 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | 42:19 | +13:42 |
33. | 1178 | Vaininen Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:23 | +13:46 |
34. | 1149 | Määttä Mikko | MS Parma | 42:55 | +14:18 |
35. | 1141 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 44:30 | +15:53 |
36. | 1159 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Koovee | 44:39 | +16:02 |
37. | 1176 | Täppinen Jan | OK Raseborg | 44:42 | +16:05 |
38. | 1169 | Skyttä Eerik | OC Puisto | 45:15 | +16:38 |
39. | 1168 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 46:27 | +17:50 |
40. | 1166 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 46:40 | +18:03 |
41. | 1128 | Höysniemi Matti | Pihkaniskat | 47:13 | +18:36 |
42. | 1145 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 47:54 | +19:17 |
43. | 1158 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:58 | +19:21 |
44. | 1138 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 48:05 | +19:28 |
45. | 1165 | Saarilaakso Miko | Lappeen Riento | 48:25 | +19:48 |
46. | 1179 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 48:43 | +20:06 |
47. | 1139 | Kämäräinen Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:53 | +20:16 |
48. | 1174 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:59 | +20:22 |
49. | 1173 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 51:02 | +22:25 |
50. | 1172 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 52:18 | +23:41 |
51. | 1127 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 57:10 | +28:33 |
52. | 1150 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:41 | +34:04 |
53. | 1130 | Järvelin Marko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:04:11 | +35:34 |
54. | 1167 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:07:23 | +38:46 |
55. | 1146 | Mäkelä Jussi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:11:18 | +42:41 |
56. | 1156 | Nyman Tomi | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:39 | +51:02 |
57. | 1170 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:58 | +53:21 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2088 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:39 | +0 |
2. | 2096 | Kirves Saku | Keravan Urheilijat | 28:19 | +3:40 |
3. | 2095 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 28:56 | +4:17 |
4. | 2094 | Häkkinen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 29:41 | +5:02 |
5. | 2104 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 30:13 | +5:34 |
6. | 2091 | Hietalahti Heikki | Halsuan Toivo | 30:17 | +5:38 |
7. | 2103 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 33:02 | +8:23 |
8. | 2107 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 33:36 | +8:57 |
9. | 2102 | Määttälä Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:20 | +9:41 |
10. | 2098 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 34:49 | +10:10 |
11. | 2109 | Suominen Tomi | Espoon Suunta | 36:41 | +12:02 |
12. | 2100 | Lisitsin Kai | Kalevan Rasti | 36:58 | +12:19 |
13. | 2099 | Leppäniemi Jani | Vetelin Urheilijat | 37:08 | +12:29 |
14. | 2110 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:34 | +12:55 |
15. | 2089 | Harmaala Ismo | Musta Neliö | 38:44 | +14:05 |
16. | 2106 | Rinta Toni | Koskelankylän Riento | 40:06 | +15:27 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1228 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 22:10 | +0 |
2. | 1194 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 23:51 | +1:41 |
3. | 1219 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:03 | +1:53 |
4. | 1196 | Hartman Janne | Vaajakosken Terä | 24:23 | +2:13 |
5. | 1206 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 24:25 | +2:15 |
6. | 1238 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:07 | +2:57 |
7. | 1193 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 25:38 | +3:28 |
8. | 1198 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 26:09 | +3:59 |
9. | 1224 | Mourujärvi Petri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:46 | +4:36 |
10. | 1237 | Rönkä Tero | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 26:49 | +4:39 |
11. | 1235 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 27:13 | +5:03 |
12. | 1215 | Kurhinen Tomi | Nastolan Terä | 27:55 | +5:45 |
13. | 1217 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 28:26 | +6:16 |
14. | 1211 | Kukkola Juha | Vesaisen Pojat | 28:57 | +6:47 |
15. | 1204 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 29:02 | +6:52 |
16. | 1223 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 29:03 | +6:53 |
16. | 1197 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:03 | +6:53 |
18. | 1220 | Maaninka Mika | Oulunsalon Vasama | 29:07 | +6:57 |
19. | 1241 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 29:09 | +6:59 |
20. | 1243 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:15 | +7:05 |
21. | 1202 | Hiiri Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 29:17 | +7:07 |
22. | 1240 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 30:07 | +7:57 |
23. | 1231 | Oksanen Tuomo | Navi | 30:11 | +8:01 |
24. | 1203 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:13 | +8:03 |
25. | 1200 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 30:35 | +8:25 |
26. | 1229 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 30:38 | +8:28 |
27. | 1230 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 31:04 | +8:54 |
28. | 1221 | Mehtälä Markku | Pihkaniskat | 31:05 | +8:55 |
29. | 1225 | Männikkö Ari | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 31:08 | +8:58 |
30. | 1244 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:17 | +9:07 |
31. | 1213 | Kuosmanen Tero | Rasti-Hyry | 31:34 | +9:24 |
32. | 1245 | Äijälä Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:55 | +9:45 |
33. | 1233 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:43 | +10:33 |
34. | 1246 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:28 | +11:18 |
35. | 1232 | Pietiläinen Ilpo | SK Pohjantähti | 33:47 | +11:37 |
36. | 1208 | Koirikivi Vesa | RasTiimi | 33:48 | +11:38 |
37. | 1236 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 34:01 | +11:51 |
38. | 1216 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 35:33 | +13:23 |
39. | 1207 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 36:43 | +14:33 |
40. | 1227 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 38:04 | +15:54 |
41. | 1222 | Metsäranta Arto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:10 | +16:00 |
42. | 1239 | Sillanpää Tommi | SK Pohjantähti | 38:27 | +16:17 |
43. | 1234 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 41:39 | +19:29 |
44. | 1210 | Korja Oula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:48 | +19:38 |
45. | 1242 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 41:59 | +19:49 |
46. | 1226 | Mönttinen Sami | Rasti E4 | 42:16 | +20:06 |
47. | 1212 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 43:24 | +21:14 |
48. | 1195 | Fredriksson Kaj | SK Pohjantähti | 44:55 | +22:45 |
49. | 1218 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 47:06 | +24:56 |
50. | 1201 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 47:56 | +25:46 |
51. | 1209 | Kontio Pasi | Kangasala SK | 1:02:06 | +39:56 |
1192 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2129 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 24:09 | +0 |
2. | 2139 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 25:09 | +1:00 |
2. | 2127 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 25:09 | +1:00 |
4. | 2122 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 25:15 | +1:06 |
5. | 2131 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:12 | +3:03 |
6. | 2136 | Pahkamäki Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:54 | +4:45 |
7. | 2132 | Leskelä Jyrki | SK Pohjantähti | 28:57 | +4:48 |
8. | 2135 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:31 | +5:22 |
9. | 2124 | Joensuu Tommy | IF Brahe | 31:27 | +7:18 |
10. | 2123 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 36:00 | +11:51 |
11. | 2133 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:20 | +12:11 |
12. | 2134 | Manerus Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:24 | +12:15 |
13. | 2141 | Saarinen Marko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:02 | +13:53 |
14. | 2128 | Kivelä Tuomas | Raisu Lumous | 38:07 | +13:58 |
15. | 2140 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 38:29 | +14:20 |
16. | 2142 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:40 | +25:31 |
17. | 2143 | Tiainen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 50:34 | +26:25 |
2137 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Hyl. |
Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2168 | Inkeri Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 23:42 | +0 |
2. | 2170 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 24:37 | +55 |
3. | 2217 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 25:17 | +1:35 |
4. | 2218 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 25:50 | +2:08 |
5. | 2171 | Jäppinen Jyrki | OK77 | 25:56 | +2:14 |
6. | 2157 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 26:25 | +2:43 |
7. | 2195 | Määttä Kimmo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:45 | +3:03 |
8. | 2169 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:58 | +3:16 |
9. | 2225 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 27:08 | +3:26 |
10. | 2177 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 27:15 | +3:33 |
11. | 2208 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:16 | +3:34 |
12. | 2180 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 27:30 | +3:48 |
13. | 2162 | Holappa Arto | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 27:39 | +3:57 |
14. | 2203 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:40 | +3:58 |
15. | 2199 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 27:47 | +4:05 |
16. | 2194 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 28:48 | +5:06 |
17. | 2164 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 28:49 | +5:07 |
18. | 2216 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 29:01 | +5:19 |
19. | 2206 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 29:42 | +6:00 |
20. | 2175 | Kemppi Pekka | Rasti-Vihti | 29:43 | +6:01 |
21. | 2222 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 29:46 | +6:04 |
22. | 2161 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 29:48 | +6:06 |
23. | 2185 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:57 | +6:15 |
24. | 2220 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:23 | +6:41 |
25. | 2192 | Mutka Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:31 | +6:49 |
26. | 2154 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 30:40 | +6:58 |
27. | 2184 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:42 | +7:00 |
28. | 2200 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 30:54 | +7:12 |
29. | 2193 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 31:14 | +7:32 |
30. | 2176 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:16 | +7:34 |
31. | 2223 | Väyrynen Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:18 | +7:36 |
32. | 2224 | Väänänen Urpo | Kalevan Rasti | 31:39 | +7:57 |
33. | 2213 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 32:03 | +8:21 |
34. | 2166 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 33:09 | +9:27 |
35. | 2202 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 33:30 | +9:48 |
36. | 2198 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 34:59 | +11:17 |
37. | 2158 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 35:05 | +11:23 |
38. | 2165 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 35:16 | +11:34 |
39. | 2173 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 35:17 | +11:35 |
40. | 2221 | Vilppola Arto | Alatornion Pirkat | 35:47 | +12:05 |
41. | 2215 | Tarkkanen Matti | Lynx | 36:10 | +12:28 |
42. | 2187 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 36:42 | +13:00 |
43. | 2191 | Minkkinen Ismo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:52 | +13:10 |
44. | 2197 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 36:53 | +13:11 |
45. | 2190 | Luodonpää Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 36:56 | +13:14 |
46. | 2179 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:14 | +13:32 |
47. | 2214 | Streit Marc | Switzerland | 37:38 | +13:56 |
48. | 2211 | Salonen Ari Pekka | Rasti 88 | 37:53 | +14:11 |
49. | 2163 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 38:20 | +14:38 |
50. | 2201 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 38:21 | +14:39 |
51. | 2167 | Ilmonen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:02 | +16:20 |
52. | 2155 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 40:14 | +16:32 |
53. | 2159 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 42:15 | +18:33 |
54. | 2178 | Kilpi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 44:44 | +21:02 |
55. | 2189 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 45:27 | +21:45 |
56. | 2212 | Sarparanta Lasse | Rasti-Lukko | 46:51 | +23:09 |
57. | 2186 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 53:29 | +29:47 |
58. | 2209 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 56:05 | +32:23 |
59. | 2219 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | 1:03:02 | +39:20 |
2182 | Kujala Tapio | Rasti-Jussit | Kesk. | ||
2188 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3006 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 23:37 | +0 |
2. | 3012 | Seppälä Lasse | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:30 | +53 |
3. | 3010 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 25:23 | +1:46 |
4. | 3011 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:56 | +2:19 |
5. | 3003 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:30 | +4:53 |
6. | 3002 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 30:46 | +7:09 |
7. | 3004 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 34:49 | +11:12 |
8. | 3001 | Balck Johan | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:15 | +11:38 |
9. | 3007 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 44:10 | +20:33 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2237 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:07 | |
2. | 2236 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 24:54 | +1:47 |
3. | 2245 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:30 | +2:23 |
4. | 2241 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 26:04 | +2:57 |
5. | 2280 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 26:22 | +3:15 |
6. | 2262 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 26:34 | +3:27 |
7. | 2264 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 26:45 | +3:38 |
8. | 2247 | Kauppila Jorma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:58 | +3:51 |
9. | 2249 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 27:08 | +4:01 |
10. | 2239 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:29 | +4:22 |
11. | 2265 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 27:32 | +4:25 |
12. | 2248 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:36 | +4:29 |
13. | 2278 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 27:44 | +4:37 |
14. | 2246 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:09 | +5:02 |
15. | 2258 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:05 | +6:58 |
16. | 2256 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 31:02 | +7:55 |
17. | 2270 | Tepsa Antti | Lapin Veikot | 31:25 | +8:18 |
18. | 2275 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 31:33 | +8:26 |
19. | 2260 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 32:03 | +8:56 |
20. | 2259 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:10 | +9:03 |
21. | 2243 | Hänninen Jukka | Rasti-Nokia | 33:29 | +10:22 |
22. | 2257 | Niva Jan-Peter | Ylläksen Rasti | 33:49 | +10:42 |
23. | 2255 | Maijala Kari | Epilän Esa | 34:00 | +10:53 |
24. | 2238 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 35:10 | +12:03 |
25. | 2276 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 35:11 | +12:04 |
26. | 2279 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:28 | +12:21 |
27. | 2253 | Lindbäck Karl-Erik | Sweden | 35:38 | +12:31 |
28. | 2281 | Salminen Jussi | Yläneen Kiri | 36:02 | +12:55 |
29. | 2252 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:08 | +13:01 |
30. | 2240 | Haapasalmi Eero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:17 | +13:10 |
31. | 2271 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:09 | +14:02 |
32. | 2268 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 37:20 | +14:13 |
33. | 2267 | Syrjälä Veli | Epilän Esa | 38:11 | +15:04 |
34. | 2274 | Vainio Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:49 | +16:42 |
35. | 2261 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:39 | +19:32 |
36. | 2242 | Hyvärinen Mikko | Suunta 2000 | 45:51 | +22:44 |
37. | 2269 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 50:54 | +27:47 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2266 | Stubb Stefan | IK Falken | 22:13 | +0 |
2. | 3031 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 22:25 | +12 |
3. | 3025 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:41 | +2:28 |
4. | 3026 | Kuivalainen Markku | Iisu | 25:34 | +3:21 |
5. | 3027 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 27:08 | +4:55 |
6. | 3024 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 27:23 | +5:10 |
7. | 3029 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 28:10 | +5:57 |
8. | 3028 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:50 | +10:37 |
9. | 3030 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 33:27 | +11:14 |
10. | 3033 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 38:25 | +16:12 |
11. | 3023 | Anttila Hannu | Saloisten Reipas | 43:34 | +21:21 |
12. | 3032 | Naan Annes | Estonia | 55:58 | +33:45 |
Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2324 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 22:21 | +0 |
2. | 2299 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 25:36 | +3:15 |
3. | 2346 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 25:57 | +3:36 |
4. | 2328 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 25:59 | +3:38 |
5. | 2351 | Vartiainen Börje | Kalevan Rasti | 26:02 | +3:41 |
6. | 2336 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 27:04 | +4:43 |
7. | 2347 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 27:14 | +4:53 |
8. | 2300 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 27:15 | +4:54 |
9. | 2313 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:35 | +5:14 |
10. | 2291 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 27:44 | +5:23 |
11. | 2339 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 27:54 | +5:33 |
12. | 2312 | Kotala Markku | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:59 | +5:38 |
13. | 2344 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 28:12 | +5:51 |
14. | 2348 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 28:19 | +5:58 |
15. | 2345 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:39 | +6:18 |
16. | 2337 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 29:00 | +6:39 |
17. | 2342 | Sonninen Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:18 | +6:57 |
18. | 2354 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 29:43 | +7:22 |
19. | 2305 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 29:45 | +7:24 |
20. | 2349 | Turunen Esa | Lapin Veikot | 30:01 | +7:40 |
21. | 2298 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:39 | +8:18 |
22. | 2297 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 30:52 | +8:31 |
23. | 2294 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 31:00 | +8:39 |
24. | 2311 | Kotala Ilkka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:11 | +8:50 |
25. | 2295 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 31:38 | +9:17 |
26. | 2310 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 32:00 | +9:39 |
27. | 2307 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 32:01 | +9:40 |
28. | 2319 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:30 | +10:09 |
28. | 2325 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:30 | +10:09 |
30. | 2292 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 33:11 | +10:50 |
31. | 2302 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 33:27 | +11:06 |
32. | 2326 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:41 | +11:20 |
33. | 2293 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 34:24 | +12:03 |
34. | 2333 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 34:39 | +12:18 |
35. | 2329 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 36:00 | +13:39 |
36. | 2350 | Vainiomäki Kauko | Suunta-Sepot | 36:30 | +14:09 |
37. | 2331 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 36:45 | +14:24 |
38. | 2323 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 37:43 | +15:22 |
39. | 2304 | Joensuu Esa | Kangasala SK | 38:23 | +16:02 |
40. | 2335 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:40 | +17:19 |
41. | 2308 | Kaario Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:46 | +18:25 |
42. | 2340 | Silvennoinen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | 41:17 | +18:56 |
43. | 2309 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:56 | +19:35 |
44. | 2322 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:13 | +19:52 |
45. | 2296 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 42:54 | +20:33 |
46. | 2352 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 49:06 | +26:45 |
47. | 2316 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:43 | +39:22 |
2306 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | Hyl. | ||
2317 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3066 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 21:57 | +0 |
2. | 3048 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 23:54 | +1:57 |
3. | 3053 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 25:43 | +3:46 |
4. | 3063 | Svedström Mats | Närpes OK | 25:45 | +3:48 |
5. | 3061 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:11 | +4:14 |
6. | 3045 | Haajanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 26:15 | +4:18 |
7. | 3055 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:55 | +4:58 |
8. | 3060 | Raatikainen Seppo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 27:30 | +5:33 |
9. | 3057 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 28:32 | +6:35 |
10. | 3051 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 28:57 | +7:00 |
11. | 3047 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:26 | +7:29 |
12. | 3049 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 31:38 | +9:41 |
13. | 3054 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | 31:55 | +9:58 |
13. | 3058 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 31:55 | +9:58 |
15. | 3065 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 32:30 | +10:33 |
16. | 3046 | Hakola Jouni | Pihkaniskat | 32:31 | +10:34 |
17. | 3050 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 33:05 | +11:08 |
18. | 3052 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 33:23 | +11:26 |
19. | 3067 | Varkila Kari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:14 | +22:17 |
20. | 3056 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 59:41 | +37:44 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3107 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 25:11 | +0 |
2. | 3099 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:18 | +7 |
3. | 3101 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 26:34 | +1:23 |
4. | 3103 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:41 | +2:30 |
5. | 3092 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 28:08 | +2:57 |
5. | 3094 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 28:08 | +2:57 |
7. | 3113 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 29:08 | +3:57 |
8. | 3085 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:15 | +4:04 |
9. | 3121 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 29:23 | +4:12 |
10. | 3089 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 29:54 | +4:43 |
11. | 3102 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 30:21 | +5:10 |
12. | 3084 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 31:08 | +5:57 |
13. | 3080 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 33:41 | +8:30 |
14. | 3079 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 34:05 | +8:54 |
15. | 3086 | Joensuu Heimo | Järviseudun Rasti | 34:56 | +9:45 |
16. | 3117 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 35:39 | +10:28 |
17. | 3083 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:46 | +10:35 |
18. | 3126 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 35:48 | +10:37 |
19. | 3118 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 36:10 | +10:59 |
20. | 3078 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 36:18 | +11:07 |
21. | 3110 | Nikkari Paavo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:25 | +11:14 |
22. | 3100 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:30 | +11:19 |
23. | 3088 | Juujärvi Timo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:49 | +11:38 |
24. | 3093 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 36:53 | +11:42 |
24. | 3114 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 36:53 | +11:42 |
26. | 3097 | Kujanpää Heikki | Järviseudun Rasti | 37:25 | +12:14 |
27. | 3111 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 39:43 | +14:32 |
28. | 3127 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 40:02 | +14:51 |
29. | 3098 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +14:57 |
30. | 3119 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 40:52 | +15:41 |
30. | 3095 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 40:52 | +15:41 |
32. | 3112 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 42:29 | +17:18 |
33. | 3115 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 43:36 | +18:25 |
34. | 3091 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:32 | +20:21 |
35. | 3122 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 46:41 | +21:30 |
36. | 3108 | Määttä Seppo | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 48:53 | +23:42 |
37. | 3081 | Eklund Sven | Närpes OK | 51:05 | +25:54 |
38. | 3125 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 51:34 | +26:23 |
39. | 3120 | Sormunen Jouko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:39 | +32:28 |
40. | 3109 | Nefedov Igor | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:27 | +1:17:16 |
3090 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | Kesk. | ||
3106 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3152 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 22:33 | +0 |
2. | 3162 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 24:07 | +1:34 |
3. | 3159 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 24:37 | +2:04 |
4. | 3163 | Torikka Kullervo | Suunta 2000 | 25:02 | +2:29 |
5. | 3146 | Hämäläinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:29 | +3:56 |
6. | 3141 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:57 | +5:24 |
6. | 3160 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:57 | +5:24 |
8. | 3154 | Mannonen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:30 | +5:57 |
9. | 3144 | Hourula Matti | Ykspihlajan Reima | 28:43 | +6:10 |
10. | 3145 | Hytönen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 31:21 | +8:48 |
11. | 3165 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:35 | +9:02 |
12. | 3157 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 34:37 | +12:04 |
13. | 3155 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 34:54 | +12:21 |
14. | 3161 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:01 | +13:28 |
15. | 3138 | Alasuvanto Timo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 36:24 | +13:51 |
16. | 3139 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 37:48 | +15:15 |
17. | 3143 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 38:56 | +16:23 |
18. | 3147 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:54 | +20:21 |
19. | 3158 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 44:05 | +21:32 |
20. | 3140 | Fränti Jouko | Sauvon Urheilijat | 45:24 | +22:51 |
3142 | Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav | Närpes OK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3202 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:11 | +0 |
2. | 3208 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +1:24 |
3. | 3204 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 24:41 | +1:30 |
4. | 3183 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 25:27 | +2:16 |
5. | 3193 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 27:40 | +4:29 |
6. | 3179 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 28:10 | +4:59 |
7. | 3180 | Forsén Björn | Närpes OK | 28:37 | +5:26 |
8. | 3200 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | 30:44 | +7:33 |
9. | 3191 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:58 | +7:47 |
10. | 3196 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 32:09 | +8:58 |
11. | 3203 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 32:25 | +9:14 |
12. | 3181 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 32:36 | +9:25 |
13. | 3209 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 33:27 | +10:16 |
14. | 3184 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 33:49 | +10:38 |
15. | 3182 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 34:22 | +11:11 |
16. | 3188 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 34:28 | +11:17 |
17. | 3186 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 35:44 | +12:33 |
17. | 3195 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:44 | +12:33 |
19. | 3176 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:46 | +12:35 |
20. | 3178 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 36:15 | +13:04 |
21. | 3210 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 37:18 | +14:07 |
22. | 3206 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 37:56 | +14:45 |
23. | 3177 | Anjala Risto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:58 | +14:47 |
24. | 3190 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 41:34 | +18:23 |
25. | 3187 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 43:16 | +20:05 |
26. | 3185 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:41 | +20:30 |
27. | 3205 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 43:57 | +20:46 |
28. | 3198 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:19 | +22:08 |
29. | 3199 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 48:00 | +24:49 |
30. | 3197 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:42 | +30:31 |
31. | 3194 | Mönttinen Erkki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:04:38 | +41:27 |
3189 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3224 | Kilo Esko | Lappeen Riento | 22:55 | +0 |
2. | 3221 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 23:08 | +13 |
3. | 3230 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 24:30 | +1:35 |
4. | 3238 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 24:40 | +1:45 |
5. | 3226 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 27:11 | +4:16 |
6. | 3225 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 27:19 | +4:24 |
7. | 3233 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 28:26 | +5:31 |
8. | 3235 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:06 | +7:11 |
9. | 3232 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 34:15 | +11:20 |
10. | 3231 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 34:22 | +11:27 |
11. | 3229 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 35:48 | +12:53 |
12. | 3239 | Vuorenpää Sulo | Urjalan Urheilijat | 40:42 | +17:47 |
13. | 3234 | Saario Seppo | MS Parma | 45:57 | +23:02 |
14. | 3227 | Laine Tapani | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:30 | +32:35 |
15. | 3236 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:59 | +1:10:04 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3254 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:48 | +0 |
2. | 3256 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +4:51 |
3. | 3255 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:14 | +5:26 |
4. | 3252 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 35:15 | +10:27 |
5. | 3253 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 35:53 | +11:05 |
6. | 3250 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 51:06 | +26:18 |
7. | 3251 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:46 | +27:58 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3277 | Kempf Adolf | Switzerland | 43:05 | +0 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2365 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 43:10 | +0 |
2. | 2366 | Nieminen Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:50 | +4:40 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2384 | Varga Gergö | Hungary | 38:41 | +0 |
2. | 2381 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:54 | +1:13 |
3. | 2380 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 40:53 | +2:12 |
4. | 2383 | Syrjälä Sakari | Epilän Esa | 1:01:40 | +22:59 |
5. | 2385 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:02:07 | +23:26 |
2379 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2401 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 29:15 | +0 |
2. | 2409 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 30:34 | +1:19 |
3. | 2404 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 38:22 | +9:07 |
4. | 2397 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | 38:32 | +9:17 |
5. | 2406 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:57 | +12:42 |
6. | 2408 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:41 | +13:26 |
7. | 2400 | Lisitsin Arttu | Kalevan Rasti | 42:53 | +13:38 |
8. | 2403 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 45:05 | +15:50 |
9. | 2405 | Naan Marlon | Estonia | 46:18 | +17:03 |
10. | 2407 | Seppä Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:27 | +20:12 |
11. | 2402 | Makkonen Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 52:34 | +23:19 |
12. | 2399 | Liljeström Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:42 | +23:27 |
13. | 2398 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 54:18 | +25:03 |
14. | 2395 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:01:26 | +32:11 |
15. | 2396 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 1:34:25 | +1:05:10 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4021 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:56 | +0 |
2. | 4008 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 25:57 | +2:01 |
3. | 4032 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:30 | +2:34 |
4. | 4017 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:07 | +3:11 |
5. | 4020 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:16 | +3:20 |
6. | 4034 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:19 | +4:23 |
7. | 4006 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:53 | +4:57 |
8. | 4031 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 32:05 | +8:09 |
9. | 4028 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 32:11 | +8:15 |
10. | 4037 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 32:38 | +8:42 |
11. | 4024 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:49 | +8:53 |
12. | 4013 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 33:53 | +9:57 |
13. | 4009 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:44 | +10:48 |
14. | 4018 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:16 | +11:20 |
15. | 4019 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 36:20 | +12:24 |
16. | 4015 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:57 | +14:01 |
17. | 4010 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:24 | +15:28 |
18. | 4025 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 39:36 | +15:40 |
19. | 4030 | Pirinen Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:50 | +15:54 |
20. | 4005 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:53 | +18:57 |
21. | 4011 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:12 | +19:16 |
22. | 4027 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:29 | +19:33 |
23. | 4004 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:21 | +20:25 |
24. | 4026 | Nyman Vilhelm | IF Brahe | 44:33 | +20:37 |
25. | 4074 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 48:06 | +24:10 |
26. | 4016 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:05 | +25:09 |
27. | 4029 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 54:14 | +30:18 |
28. | 4014 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | 54:46 | +30:50 |
29. | 4022 | Määttä Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 56:49 | +32:53 |
30. | 4033 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 58:19 | +34:23 |
4036 | Suntioinen Ilari | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
4003 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
4035 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4050 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:02 | +0 |
2. | 4073 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:09 | +1:07 |
3. | 4054 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 24:23 | +1:21 |
4. | 4063 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 24:33 | +1:31 |
5. | 4049 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:19 | +3:17 |
6. | 4056 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:08 | +6:06 |
7. | 4070 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 30:32 | +7:30 |
8. | 4059 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 32:20 | +9:18 |
9. | 4052 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 32:42 | +9:40 |
10. | 4061 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 33:09 | +10:07 |
11. | 4067 | Sundberg Hannes | IF Minken | 33:15 | +10:13 |
12. | 4065 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 33:25 | +10:23 |
13. | 4055 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:48 | +10:46 |
14. | 4064 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 34:13 | +11:11 |
15. | 4058 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:53 | +12:51 |
16. | 4066 | Seppänen Nuutti | Olavin Rasti | 35:59 | +12:57 |
17. | 4060 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 37:43 | +14:41 |
18. | 4051 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:44 | +14:42 |
19. | 4072 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:22 | +15:20 |
20. | 4053 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:21 | +18:19 |
21. | 4048 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 46:42 | +23:40 |
22. | 4075 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:00:58 | +37:56 |
23. | 4046 | Balck Erik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:19 | +38:17 |
24. | 4071 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:21 | +38:19 |
25. | 4076 | Viero Juho | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:59 | +54:57 |
4062 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4086 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 26:27 | +0 |
2. | 4095 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 32:40 | +6:13 |
3. | 4094 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | 34:20 | +7:53 |
4. | 4093 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:52 | +9:25 |
5. | 4090 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 35:58 | +9:31 |
6. | 4088 | Hukkanen Pekka | Vieremän Koitto | 38:45 | +12:18 |
7. | 4096 | Åkerman Emil | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:18 | +12:51 |
8. | 4091 | Lakkala Lauri | Epilän Esa | 49:59 | +23:32 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4133 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:09 | +0 |
2. | 4141 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:56 | +1:47 |
3. | 4115 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 20:00 | +4:51 |
4. | 4122 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:07 | +4:58 |
5. | 4145 | Sundberg Elias | IF Minken | 20:54 | +5:45 |
6. | 4142 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 21:14 | +6:05 |
7. | 4128 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 21:15 | +6:06 |
8. | 4134 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:10 | +7:01 |
9. | 4109 | Ekonoja Kasper | Pellon Ponsi | 23:33 | +8:24 |
10. | 4139 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:59 | +8:50 |
11. | 4123 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 24:25 | +9:16 |
12. | 4140 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 24:50 | +9:41 |
13. | 4114 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 25:10 | +10:01 |
14. | 4152 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 25:38 | +10:29 |
15. | 4138 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:59 | +10:50 |
16. | 4147 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 27:11 | +12:02 |
17. | 4116 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:35 | +12:26 |
18. | 4144 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:24 | +13:15 |
19. | 4126 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 28:28 | +13:19 |
20. | 4129 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:30 | +14:21 |
21. | 4127 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 30:06 | +14:57 |
22. | 4135 | Puro-Aho Aapo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 30:23 | +15:14 |
23. | 4113 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 32:39 | +17:30 |
24. | 4130 | Muotka Konsta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:06 | +17:57 |
25. | 4119 | Hyry Samuel | Posion Pyrintö | 34:29 | +19:20 |
26. | 4110 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:14 | +20:05 |
27. | 4112 | Erkkilä Juho | Kauhavan Wisa | 35:39 | +20:30 |
28. | 4117 | Hertsbacka Isak | Närpes OK | 35:42 | +20:33 |
29. | 4131 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | 35:47 | +20:38 |
30. | 4121 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:15 | +21:06 |
31. | 4111 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 37:05 | +21:56 |
32. | 4153 | Åkerman Oskar | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:22 | +22:13 |
32. | 4120 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 37:22 | +22:13 |
34. | 4125 | Latva Leino | Asikkalan Raikas | 38:43 | +23:34 |
35. | 4107 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:35 | +24:26 |
36. | 4148 | Tihinen Matias | Laitasaaren Veto | 40:19 | +25:10 |
37. | 4132 | Närvä Juuso | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:16 | +28:07 |
38. | 4143 | Sippola Aappo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 46:13 | +31:04 |
39. | 4136 | Puurunen Joona | Oulun Tarmo | 47:55 | +32:46 |
40. | 4151 | Vartiala Valtteri | Rasti-Nokia | 56:18 | +41:09 |
4146 | Suvinen Sisu | Savon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4187 | Seväkivi Heikki | Laitasaaren Veto | 27:35 | +0 |
2. | 4168 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 28:43 | +1:08 |
3. | 4183 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 29:59 | +2:24 |
4. | 4180 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 31:09 | +3:34 |
5. | 4173 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 32:30 | +4:55 |
6. | 4165 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:23 | +6:48 |
7. | 4170 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 34:25 | +6:50 |
8. | 4191 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:05 | +10:30 |
9. | 4172 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 39:44 | +12:09 |
10. | 4190 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 40:12 | +12:37 |
11. | 4171 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:54 | +13:19 |
12. | 4167 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 42:54 | +15:19 |
13. | 4164 | Aalto Pauli | MS Parma | 44:00 | +16:25 |
14. | 4185 | Saarilaakso Pyry | Lappeen Riento | 45:13 | +17:38 |
15. | 4186 | Savelainen Julius | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:52 | +19:17 |
16. | 4188 | Urpalainen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:07 | +19:32 |
17. | 4178 | Matilainen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 51:16 | +23:41 |
18. | 4166 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 51:39 | +24:04 |
19. | 4174 | Lakkala Leevi | Epilän Esa | 53:31 | +25:56 |
20. | 4169 | Hyvölä Onni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:53 | +27:18 |
21. | 4175 | Lehtinen Viljami | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:19 | +28:44 |
22. | 4177 | Lukkari Matias | SK Uusi | 56:23 | +28:48 |
23. | 4179 | Mukkala Veikka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:17 | +33:42 |
24. | 4176 | Lisitsin Eemil | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:58 | +35:23 |
25. | 4181 | Nikunen Miska | OK Terjärv | 1:47:30 | +1:19:55 |
4184 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4220 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 13:39 | +0 |
2. | 4206 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:12 | +1:33 |
3. | 4203 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 16:09 | +2:30 |
4. | 4222 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 17:02 | +3:23 |
5. | 4209 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:52 | +4:13 |
6. | 4225 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 19:06 | +5:27 |
7. | 4212 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 20:40 | +7:01 |
8. | 4210 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:48 | +7:09 |
9. | 4214 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 20:53 | +7:14 |
10. | 4200 | Ahlfors Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:06 | +9:27 |
11. | 4207 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:14 | +9:35 |
12. | 4213 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 25:19 | +11:40 |
13. | 4226 | Välimaa Verneri | Rasti-Lukko | 26:24 | +12:45 |
14. | 4217 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | 26:50 | +13:11 |
15. | 4202 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:57 | +13:18 |
16. | 4228 | Mukkala Peetu | Rasti-Jussit | 27:22 | +13:43 |
17. | 4221 | Pitkänen Urho | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 29:16 | +15:37 |
18. | 4205 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 30:08 | +16:29 |
19. | 4216 | Matilainen Sakari | Espoon Suunta | 30:51 | +17:12 |
20. | 4208 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 31:11 | +17:32 |
21. | 4219 | Norrgård Isak | IF Femman | 31:50 | +18:11 |
22. | 4201 | Alasuvanto Saku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 32:25 | +18:46 |
23. | 4223 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 35:11 | +21:32 |
24. | 4218 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 36:45 | +23:06 |
25. | 4211 | Koski Ahti | Laihian Luja | 37:17 | +23:38 |
26. | 4204 | Gustafsson Tuomas | Eurajoen Veikot | 49:57 | +36:18 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4237 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 18:11 | +0 |
2. | 4257 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:14 | +3 |
3. | 4243 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 22:03 | +3:52 |
4. | 4244 | Korpi Joona | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 22:07 | +3:56 |
5. | 4253 | Ojajärvi Oiva | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:24 | +6:13 |
6. | 4242 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 24:30 | +6:19 |
7. | 4245 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 24:48 | +6:37 |
8. | 4246 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 25:35 | +7:24 |
9. | 4241 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 26:00 | +7:49 |
10. | 4262 | Tunis Evert | IF Femman | 26:05 | +7:54 |
11. | 4240 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:07 | +7:56 |
12. | 4266 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 26:21 | +8:10 |
13. | 4258 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:28 | +8:17 |
14. | 4252 | Määttä Paulus | MS Parma | 27:32 | +9:21 |
15. | 4250 | Makkonen Venni | Kalevan Rasti | 29:42 | +11:31 |
16. | 4256 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 31:24 | +13:13 |
17. | 4265 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 31:30 | +13:19 |
18. | 4248 | Lisitsin Aleksi | Kalevan Rasti | 32:16 | +14:05 |
19. | 4261 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:08 | +14:57 |
20. | 4260 | Tihinen Elias | Laitasaaren Veto | 33:22 | +15:11 |
21. | 4263 | Urpalainen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 35:22 | +17:11 |
22. | 4249 | Liuha Jaakko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:05 | +17:54 |
23. | 4259 | Teuri Linus | Espoon Suunta | 36:44 | +18:33 |
24. | 4239 | Hauvonen Väinö | OK Raseborg | 37:41 | +19:30 |
25. | 4255 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 52:47 | +34:36 |
26. | 4254 | Paju Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:38 | +38:27 |
27. | 4238 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 58:30 | +40:19 |
28. | 4264 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 1:04:07 | +45:56 |
29. | 4247 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 1:21:49 | +1:03:38 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4301 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 16:55 | +0 |
2. | 4279 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 17:47 | +52 |
3. | 4280 | Fränti Iivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:22 | +2:27 |
4. | 4294 | Puurunen Peetu | Oulun Tarmo | 22:56 | +6:01 |
5. | 4286 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 24:03 | +7:08 |
6. | 4283 | Hyvönen Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:16 | +7:21 |
7. | 4291 | Näpänkangas Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:37 | +7:42 |
8. | 4296 | Suvinen Nuutti | Savon Suunta | 24:52 | +7:57 |
9. | 4295 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 26:42 | +9:47 |
10. | 4292 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:42 | +10:47 |
11. | 4287 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 27:59 | +11:04 |
12. | 4298 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:09 | +11:14 |
13. | 4297 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 28:10 | +11:15 |
14. | 4282 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:54 | +11:59 |
15. | 4284 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:04 | +13:09 |
16. | 4285 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:09 | +13:14 |
17. | 4290 | Lötjönen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 35:21 | +18:26 |
18. | 4281 | Heikkinen Eeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:48 | +23:53 |
19. | 4278 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 42:21 | +25:26 |
20. | 4293 | Pitkänen Hermanni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:18 | +27:23 |
21. | 4277 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 45:22 | +28:27 |
22. | 4299 | Viero Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 46:19 | +29:24 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1287 | Valkonen Oona | Kangasniemen Kalske | 33:28 | +0 |
2. | 1280 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 33:40 | +12 |
3. | 1282 | Sohlman Maija | Kangasala SK | 33:49 | +21 |
4. | 1283 | Taanila Marjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:20 | +52 |
5. | 1256 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 34:43 | +1:15 |
6. | 1257 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:25 | +1:57 |
7. | 1278 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:27 | +2:59 |
8. | 1291 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:48 | +3:20 |
9. | 1286 | Vainikka Kaisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:01 | +3:33 |
10. | 1260 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 37:05 | +3:37 |
11. | 1279 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 37:26 | +3:58 |
12. | 1281 | Skog Henna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:56 | +4:28 |
13. | 1290 | Väyrynen Anni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 38:49 | +5:21 |
14. | 1271 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 38:53 | +5:25 |
15. | 1259 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:43 | +6:15 |
16. | 1264 | Itkonen Maria | Lapin Veikot | 40:48 | +7:20 |
17. | 1272 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:00 | +7:32 |
18. | 1263 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | 42:00 | +8:32 |
19. | 1276 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 42:24 | +8:56 |
20. | 1265 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:51 | +9:23 |
21. | 1261 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 43:22 | +9:54 |
22. | 1273 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 44:48 | +11:20 |
23. | 1289 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 45:40 | +12:12 |
24. | 1269 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:54 | +12:26 |
25. | 1270 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 47:02 | +13:34 |
26. | 1268 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 47:36 | +14:08 |
27. | 1285 | Tilvis Aija | Saloisten Reipas | 57:39 | +24:11 |
1275 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2431 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:48 | +0 |
2. | 2433 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:57 | +3:09 |
3. | 2444 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:24 | +3:36 |
4. | 2436 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 30:36 | +4:48 |
5. | 2434 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 31:27 | +5:39 |
6. | 2423 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 32:33 | +6:45 |
7. | 2442 | Säde Matilda | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:44 | +6:56 |
8. | 2437 | Rinkineva Laura | Rasti-Jussit | 32:47 | +6:59 |
9. | 2426 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 32:52 | +7:04 |
10. | 2422 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:14 | +7:26 |
11. | 2446 | Valkonen Viivi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 33:27 | +7:39 |
12. | 2443 | Taanila Anni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 35:04 | +9:16 |
13. | 2445 | Valkonen Outi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 35:25 | +9:37 |
14. | 2435 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 37:09 | +11:21 |
15. | 2428 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:48 | +12:00 |
16. | 2429 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 39:52 | +14:04 |
17. | 2421 | Ahvonen Karoliina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:05 | +14:17 |
18. | 2440 | Saramäki Sara | Lynx | 44:57 | +19:09 |
19. | 2438 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 46:37 | +20:49 |
20. | 2430 | Korte Camilla | Rasti-Lukko | 47:20 | +21:32 |
21. | 2439 | Salminen Henna | OK77 | 51:59 | +26:11 |
22. | 2441 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 54:37 | +28:49 |
2424 | Holappa Suvi-Tuulia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | Kesk. | ||
2427 | Kainlauri Viivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1310 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 25:26 | |
2. | 1307 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:30 | +2:04 |
3. | 1302 | Boström Matleena | Sweden | 27:39 | +2:13 |
4. | 1305 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:47 | +3:21 |
5. | 1303 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 29:38 | +4:12 |
6. | 1315 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:45 | +5:19 |
7. | 1304 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:46 | +5:20 |
8. | 1314 | Tuomisto Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 34:14 | +8:48 |
9. | 1308 | Kurkela Anna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:07 | +10:41 |
10. | 1306 | Karhumäki Eriika | Pihkaniskat | 36:24 | +10:58 |
11. | 1311 | Partanen Ritva | Iisalmen Visa | 38:20 | +12:54 |
12. | 1313 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 57:04 | +31:38 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2469 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 27:22 | +0 |
2. | 2465 | Mäkinen Pinja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:54 | +1:32 |
3. | 2462 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:18 | +4:56 |
4. | 2471 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 32:34 | +5:12 |
5. | 2460 | Jaaranen Anu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 34:13 | +6:51 |
6. | 2463 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 34:36 | +7:14 |
7. | 2467 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 36:57 | +9:35 |
8. | 2473 | Tunis Jenny | Kauhavan Wisa | 38:56 | +11:34 |
9. | 2472 | Tiihonen Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:21 | +12:59 |
10. | 2461 | Jänkälä Susanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:20 | +15:58 |
11. | 2475 | Vainiomäki Mirka | Suunta-Sepot | 46:21 | +18:59 |
12. | 2474 | Tuomenoksa Paula | Rastihaukat | 48:06 | +20:44 |
13. | 2466 | Paju Sirja | Karkki-Rasti | 49:46 | +22:24 |
14. | 2458 | Drews Pilvi | Raisu Lumous | 1:00:42 | +33:20 |
2470 | Savolainen Irmeli | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2491 | Kiuru Veera | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 25:48 | +0 |
2. | 2509 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:36 | +48 |
3. | 2499 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 26:52 | +1:04 |
4. | 2508 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 28:43 | +2:55 |
5. | 2492 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:58 | +4:10 |
6. | 2498 | Makkonen Mira | Liperin Taimi | 30:06 | +4:18 |
7. | 2496 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 30:18 | +4:30 |
8. | 2511 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 30:33 | +4:45 |
9. | 2500 | Noponen Heli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 30:45 | +4:57 |
10. | 2488 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 31:07 | +5:19 |
11. | 2495 | Laitinen Kaisa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 31:42 | +5:54 |
12. | 2497 | Laurila Kirsti | Pihkaniskat | 31:50 | +6:02 |
13. | 2512 | Töyrylä Salla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 32:13 | +6:25 |
14. | 2510 | Tervo Johanna | Pihkaniskat | 32:24 | +6:36 |
15. | 2513 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 34:47 | +8:59 |
16. | 2506 | Saari Henna | Siilin Rasti | 35:07 | +9:19 |
17. | 2515 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 35:14 | +9:26 |
18. | 2486 | Backman Henrika | OK77 | 35:28 | +9:40 |
19. | 2487 | Heikkinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:49 | +10:01 |
20. | 2489 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 36:43 | +10:55 |
21. | 2502 | Päivinen Sonja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:58 | +13:10 |
22. | 2501 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 41:08 | +15:20 |
23. | 2494 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:50 | +16:02 |
24. | 2507 | Seppä Milla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:57 | +21:09 |
25. | 2505 | Ruotsalainen Saara | Lappeen Riento | 49:07 | +23:19 |
26. | 2514 | Vallin Kaisa | Epilän Esa | 1:08:12 | +42:24 |
27. | 2490 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:11:15 | +45:27 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2545 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 24:37 | +0 |
2. | 2549 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:19 | +42 |
3. | 2555 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:29 | +1:52 |
4. | 2541 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:10 | +3:33 |
5. | 2548 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 28:25 | +3:48 |
6. | 2553 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:00 | +4:23 |
7. | 2532 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 31:16 | +6:39 |
8. | 2530 | Gustafsson Leena | Eurajoen Veikot | 31:30 | +6:53 |
9. | 2540 | Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:41 | +9:04 |
10. | 2535 | Jaako Niina | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 34:02 | +9:25 |
11. | 2536 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:16 | +9:39 |
12. | 2551 | Rokala Johanna | Halsuan Toivo | 35:05 | +10:28 |
13. | 2543 | Lötjönen Milla | Espoon Suunta | 35:17 | +10:40 |
14. | 2556 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 35:20 | +10:43 |
15. | 2550 | Pätäri Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:08 | +11:31 |
16. | 2529 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 36:12 | +11:35 |
17. | 2526 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:57 | +12:20 |
18. | 2528 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 37:03 | +12:26 |
19. | 2537 | Kautto Niina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:58 | +15:21 |
20. | 2539 | Laine Matilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:20 | +16:43 |
21. | 2554 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 42:51 | +18:14 |
22. | 2538 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 43:22 | +18:45 |
23. | 2552 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 47:54 | +23:17 |
24. | 2547 | Möuts Anette | IF Femman | 54:28 | +29:51 |
25. | 2544 | Maunula Minna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:47 | +36:10 |
26. | 2546 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:06:22 | +41:45 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2576 | Karppinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 29:06 | |
2. | 2581 | Kivelä Riikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:43 | +37 |
3. | 2601 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:59 | +53 |
4. | 2595 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:28 | +1:22 |
5. | 2596 | Saarilaakso Mia | Lappeen Riento | 30:37 | +1:31 |
6. | 2591 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 30:51 | +1:45 |
7. | 2597 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:56 | +2:50 |
8. | 2594 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 31:57 | +2:51 |
9. | 2587 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 32:02 | +2:56 |
10. | 2584 | Lakanen Reetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:14 | +3:08 |
11. | 2579 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 32:23 | +3:17 |
12. | 2571 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 32:31 | +3:25 |
13. | 2604 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 33:12 | +4:06 |
14. | 2588 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 33:29 | +4:23 |
15. | 2603 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 34:38 | +5:32 |
16. | 2569 | Fränti Kati | Rasti-Jussit | 35:15 | +6:09 |
17. | 2570 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 35:24 | +6:18 |
18. | 2589 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:43 | +6:37 |
19. | 2575 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 36:24 | +7:18 |
20. | 2567 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 36:52 | +7:46 |
21. | 2580 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 37:17 | +8:11 |
22. | 2606 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 37:34 | +8:28 |
23. | 2602 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 38:17 | +9:11 |
24. | 2582 | Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 39:21 | +10:15 |
25. | 2599 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 40:27 | +11:21 |
26. | 2600 | Sorri Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:06 | +13:00 |
27. | 2568 | Erola Larissa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:45 | +13:39 |
28. | 2574 | Kangasaho Hanna | Lynx | 43:42 | +14:36 |
29. | 2593 | Ojala Leena | Rasti-Kurikka | 45:52 | +16:46 |
30. | 2586 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 46:17 | +17:11 |
31. | 2577 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 46:40 | +17:34 |
32. | 2590 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 47:34 | +18:28 |
33. | 2592 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 48:01 | +18:55 |
34. | 2578 | Kellosaari Mari | Rastiketut | 48:13 | +19:07 |
35. | 2585 | Latva Katariina | Asikkalan Raikas | 48:47 | +19:41 |
36. | 2572 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:15 | +55:09 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3308 | Valkonen Susanna | OK Raseborg | 29:21 | +0 |
2. | 3293 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 29:53 | +32 |
3. | 3299 | Parkkinen Piia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 31:03 | +1:42 |
4. | 3290 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 31:28 | +2:07 |
5. | 3289 | Erola Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:46 | +5:25 |
6. | 3296 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 35:17 | +5:56 |
7. | 3302 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 37:12 | +7:51 |
8. | 3305 | Sukselainen Annukka | Lynx | 38:11 | +8:50 |
9. | 3298 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 39:56 | +10:35 |
10. | 3294 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 40:31 | +11:10 |
11. | 3307 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 41:18 | +11:57 |
12. | 3304 | Sillanpää Elina | SK Pohjantähti | 43:43 | +14:22 |
13. | 3292 | Kinnunen Katja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:40 | +17:19 |
14. | 3301 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 47:37 | +18:16 |
15. | 3306 | Suominen Kristiina | Espoon Suunta | 50:19 | +20:58 |
16. | 3295 | Kuosmanen Anu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:28 | +26:07 |
17. | 3297 | Nikunen Nina | OK Terjärv | 1:10:49 | +41:28 |
3303 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. | ||
3291 | Hosio Sanna | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
3300 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3323 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 25:48 | +0 |
2. | 3325 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 27:25 | +1:37 |
3. | 3322 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 28:27 | +2:39 |
4. | 3332 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:13 | +3:25 |
5. | 3343 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 29:36 | +3:48 |
6. | 3336 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 30:08 | +4:20 |
7. | 3321 | Blomqvist Eija | IF Femman | 31:05 | +5:17 |
8. | 3353 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 32:35 | +6:47 |
9. | 3356 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:19 | +7:31 |
10. | 3324 | Haataja Katri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:29 | +7:41 |
11. | 3335 | Kollanen Teresa | Lynx | 33:34 | +7:46 |
12. | 3345 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 33:52 | +8:04 |
13. | 3341 | Oikarinen Maarit | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:32 | +9:44 |
14. | 3352 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 35:55 | +10:07 |
15. | 3351 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:11 | +10:23 |
16. | 3340 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 36:40 | +10:52 |
17. | 3334 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 37:19 | +11:31 |
18. | 3361 | Åberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 37:45 | +11:57 |
19. | 3328 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:37 | +12:49 |
20. | 3359 | Villikka Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:47 | +12:59 |
21. | 3357 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:28 | +14:40 |
22. | 3331 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 40:37 | +14:49 |
23. | 3355 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 40:55 | +15:07 |
24. | 3346 | Räsänen Marja | Nilsiän Nujakka | 43:57 | +18:09 |
25. | 3342 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:07 | +18:19 |
26. | 3349 | Taipalus Maarika | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:48 | +21:00 |
27. | 3330 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 47:21 | +21:33 |
28. | 3333 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 47:43 | +21:55 |
29. | 3327 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 47:57 | +22:09 |
30. | 3362 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | 49:14 | +23:26 |
31. | 3326 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:24 | +24:36 |
32. | 3339 | Latvala Terhi | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 51:28 | +25:40 |
33. | 3354 | Tupitsa Sari | Rasti E4 | 54:08 | +28:20 |
34. | 3337 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 54:09 | +28:21 |
35. | 3358 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 56:05 | +30:17 |
36. | 3320 | Aronen Minna | Iisalmen Visa | 59:08 | +33:20 |
37. | 3348 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:38 | +39:50 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3378 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 32:55 | +0 |
2. | 3376 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 42:48 | +9:53 |
3. | 3372 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 49:51 | +16:56 |
4. | 3374 | Ketola Saara | OC Puisto | 58:11 | +25:16 |
5. | 3373 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:14:38 | +41:43 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3420 | Tonder Marja | Alatornion Pirkat | 24:08 | +0 |
2. | 3390 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 24:47 | +39 |
3. | 3425 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:05 | +57 |
4. | 3403 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:26 | +2:18 |
5. | 3413 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:34 | +2:26 |
6. | 3408 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:48 | +2:40 |
7. | 3416 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 27:40 | +3:32 |
8. | 3424 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:58 | +3:50 |
9. | 3393 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 28:27 | +4:19 |
10. | 3407 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 29:42 | +5:34 |
11. | 3409 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:47 | +5:39 |
12. | 3415 | von Schoultz Annika | OK77 | 29:55 | +5:47 |
13. | 3398 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 30:15 | +6:07 |
14. | 3406 | Liukkonen Sirpa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 30:19 | +6:11 |
15. | 3422 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:27 | +6:19 |
16. | 3394 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 30:47 | +6:39 |
17. | 3402 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:01 | +6:53 |
18. | 3427 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 31:24 | +7:16 |
19. | 3399 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 32:39 | +8:31 |
20. | 3417 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:48 | +8:40 |
21. | 3421 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 33:05 | +8:57 |
22. | 3404 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 34:41 | +10:33 |
23. | 3389 | Aikio Outi | SK Pohjantähti | 35:18 | +11:10 |
24. | 3401 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 38:48 | +14:40 |
25. | 3419 | Tervo Maarit | Sallan Karhut | 39:59 | +15:51 |
26. | 3396 | Kanerva Kerttu | Lapin Veikot | 40:09 | +16:01 |
27. | 3418 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 41:08 | +17:00 |
28. | 3391 | Erkkilä Marja | Rasti-Jussit | 42:19 | +18:11 |
29. | 3412 | Nurmi Maritta | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:04 | +19:56 |
30. | 3414 | Salminen Johanna | Yläneen Kiri | 46:15 | +22:07 |
31. | 3395 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 46:44 | +22:36 |
32. | 3410 | Mylläri Britt-Marie | Närpes OK | 47:29 | +23:21 |
33. | 3426 | Villikka-Storm Jaana | Espoon Suunta | 48:17 | +24:09 |
34. | 3400 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:04:20 | +40:12 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3443 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 23:41 | +0 |
2. | 3439 | Haapasalmi Tuija | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:22 | +41 |
2. | 3441 | Huhtanen Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:22 | +41 |
4. | 3440 | Harjula Oili | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 26:19 | +2:38 |
5. | 3438 | Antikainen Marja-Leena | MS Parma | 27:33 | +3:52 |
6. | 3446 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:40 | +4:59 |
7. | 3445 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 31:00 | +7:19 |
8. | 3444 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 31:20 | +7:39 |
9. | 3451 | Valkonen Virpi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 31:38 | +7:57 |
10. | 3447 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:44 | +11:03 |
11. | 3450 | Toivola Saija | Rastivarsat | 36:54 | +13:13 |
12. | 3442 | Hänninen Raija | Rasti-Nokia | 37:53 | +14:12 |
13. | 3449 | Shemeikka Taina | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 38:11 | +14:30 |
14. | 3448 | Saajanen Sari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 47:28 | +23:47 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3486 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 23:10 | +0 |
2. | 3462 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 23:42 | +32 |
3. | 3472 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:38 | +1:28 |
4. | 3482 | Mutka Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:53 | +1:43 |
5. | 3467 | Howald Brigitte | Switzerland | 25:46 | +2:36 |
6. | 3465 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 25:57 | +2:47 |
7. | 3474 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 26:55 | +3:45 |
8. | 3478 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 26:59 | +3:49 |
9. | 3479 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:38 | +4:28 |
10. | 3464 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 28:32 | +5:22 |
11. | 3469 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 28:37 | +5:27 |
12. | 3492 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 29:01 | +5:51 |
13. | 3477 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 29:02 | +5:52 |
14. | 3489 | Soininen Ulla | Säyneisen Salpa | 29:31 | +6:21 |
15. | 3473 | Laitala Marja-Liisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 29:58 | +6:48 |
16. | 3493 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 31:13 | +8:03 |
17. | 3470 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 32:20 | +9:10 |
18. | 3483 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:11 | +10:01 |
19. | 3463 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:46 | +11:36 |
20. | 3468 | Jussinniemi Seija | Sinkki-Sepot | 35:29 | +12:19 |
21. | 3466 | Heinilä Seija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:10 | +13:00 |
22. | 3475 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | 36:21 | +13:11 |
23. | 3480 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 39:19 | +16:09 |
24. | 3471 | Kärkkäinen Tarja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:52 | +18:42 |
25. | 3491 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 44:14 | +21:04 |
26. | 3481 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 44:57 | +21:47 |
27. | 3487 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:06 | +23:56 |
28. | 3484 | Paunonen Silva | Koovee | 56:06 | +32:56 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3505 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 35:27 | |
2. | 3504 | Hulkkonen Kaija | Paimion Rasti | 40:28 | +5:01 |
3. | 3506 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 52:24 | +16:57 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3528 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:45 | +0 |
1. | 3539 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 20:45 | +0 |
3. | 3535 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 20:56 | +11 |
4. | 3518 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 22:14 | +1:29 |
5. | 3525 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 22:20 | +1:35 |
6. | 3543 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 24:10 | +3:25 |
7. | 3517 | Borgenström Outi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:38 | +3:53 |
8. | 3524 | Itkonen Taina | Lapin Veikot | 24:43 | +3:58 |
9. | 3531 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 25:55 | +5:10 |
10. | 3526 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:24 | +5:39 |
11. | 3519 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 26:33 | +5:48 |
11. | 3521 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 26:33 | +5:48 |
13. | 3534 | Lehto Ulla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 26:35 | +5:50 |
14. | 3537 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 27:05 | +6:20 |
15. | 3527 | Kattelus Helena | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:16 | +7:31 |
16. | 3546 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 28:32 | +7:47 |
17. | 3545 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 28:40 | +7:55 |
18. | 3540 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | 31:02 | +10:17 |
19. | 3536 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:17 | +11:32 |
20. | 3541 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:03 | +14:18 |
21. | 3529 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 38:00 | +17:15 |
22. | 3544 | Turunen Raili | Lapin Veikot | 39:34 | +18:49 |
23. | 3538 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:21 | +19:36 |
24. | 3532 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 42:35 | +21:50 |
25. | 3542 | Sepponen Raija | Järvenpään Palo | 46:34 | +25:49 |
26. | 3530 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:49 | +28:04 |
27. | 3520 | Fränti Sointu | Sauvon Urheilijat | 1:01:52 | +41:07 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3558 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 22:20 | |
2. | 3573 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 23:55 | +1:35 |
3. | 3570 | Koivula Sirpa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:57 | +1:37 |
4. | 3581 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 24:38 | +2:18 |
5. | 3561 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 24:54 | +2:34 |
6. | 3582 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 25:49 | +3:29 |
7. | 3565 | Juujärvi Marketta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:08 | +4:48 |
8. | 3566 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 27:25 | +5:05 |
9. | 3575 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 27:48 | +5:28 |
10. | 3572 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:04 | +7:44 |
11. | 3569 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 30:53 | +8:33 |
12. | 3576 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 31:19 | +8:59 |
13. | 3571 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 32:27 | +10:07 |
14. | 3577 | Mäkelä Oivi | Suunta-Sepot | 34:26 | +12:06 |
15. | 3574 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 38:53 | +16:33 |
16. | 3560 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:36 | +17:16 |
17. | 3584 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:42 | +17:22 |
18. | 3564 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 39:43 | +17:23 |
19. | 3567 | Kanste Helena | Perämeren Rasti | 39:49 | +17:29 |
20. | 3583 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 40:39 | +18:19 |
21. | 3562 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 41:01 | +18:41 |
22. | 3559 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:02 | +27:42 |
23. | 3579 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 51:00 | +28:40 |
24. | 3568 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 51:41 | +29:21 |
3585 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3598 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 29:16 | +0 |
2. | 3600 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 30:02 | +46 |
3. | 3599 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 31:46 | +2:30 |
4. | 3601 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:25 | +6:09 |
5. | 3596 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 40:35 | +11:19 |
6. | 3597 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 44:20 | +15:04 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3614 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 25:26 | +0 |
2. | 3613 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 31:43 | +6:17 |
3. | 3615 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:00 | +7:34 |
4. | 3612 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 50:02 | +24:36 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2617 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 51:36 | +0 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2630 | Heinäaro Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:33 | +0 |
2. | 2629 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 39:14 | +6:41 |
3. | 2628 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 42:58 | +10:25 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2648 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 36:17 | +0 |
2. | 2656 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 36:36 | +19 |
3. | 2650 | Lilja Hilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:14 | +57 |
4. | 2654 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 37:22 | +1:05 |
5. | 2655 | Pohjola Pihla | Koovee | 44:47 | +8:30 |
6. | 2645 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:02 | +9:45 |
7. | 2657 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 48:52 | +12:35 |
8. | 2642 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:49 | +18:32 |
9. | 2647 | Laakkonen Minttu | Lynx | 57:46 | +21:29 |
10. | 2643 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 58:03 | +21:46 |
11. | 2649 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:15:23 | +39:06 |
2644 | Korkonen Emilia | Kuortaneen Kunto | Kesk. | ||
2653 | Perälä Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4319 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 25:16 | +0 |
2. | 4330 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 25:49 | +33 |
3. | 4323 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:00 | +44 |
4. | 4322 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 26:24 | +1:08 |
5. | 4337 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:28 | +1:12 |
6. | 4326 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:06 | +1:50 |
7. | 4318 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 28:52 | +3:36 |
8. | 4314 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 28:55 | +3:39 |
9. | 4333 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 29:49 | +4:33 |
10. | 4325 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 29:52 | +4:36 |
11. | 4320 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 31:33 | +6:17 |
12. | 4332 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:22 | +7:06 |
13. | 4312 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:46 | +8:30 |
14. | 4339 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:58 | +8:42 |
15. | 4331 | Määttälä Selma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:39 | +9:23 |
16. | 4335 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | 35:57 | +10:41 |
17. | 4338 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 36:08 | +10:52 |
18. | 4313 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 36:15 | +10:59 |
19. | 4317 | Kaiponen Ella-Sofia | Olavin Rasti | 36:32 | +11:16 |
20. | 4336 | Saari Annalotta | Haukiputaan Heitto | 38:04 | +12:48 |
21. | 4328 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 38:47 | +13:31 |
22. | 4315 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +15:46 |
23. | 4329 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 44:31 | +19:15 |
24. | 4327 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 47:06 | +21:50 |
25. | 4324 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:15 | +21:59 |
26. | 4321 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:19 | +25:03 |
27. | 4334 | Rahja Julia | Haukiputaan Heitto | 58:06 | +32:50 |
28. | 4316 | Isoaho Peppilotta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:13 | +51:57 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4358 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 21:03 | +0 |
2. | 4362 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 25:57 | +4:54 |
3. | 4363 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 31:06 | +10:03 |
4. | 4354 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 31:45 | +10:42 |
5. | 4350 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 34:14 | +13:11 |
6. | 4361 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 34:16 | +13:13 |
7. | 4371 | Väisänen Martta | Laitasaaren Veto | 37:12 | +16:09 |
8. | 4368 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 37:19 | +16:16 |
9. | 4357 | Ketola Matleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:59 | +16:56 |
10. | 4351 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 38:25 | +17:22 |
11. | 4352 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 39:35 | +18:32 |
12. | 4356 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:27 | +19:24 |
13. | 4369 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:23 | +21:20 |
14. | 4370 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:57 | +25:54 |
15. | 4355 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 50:00 | +28:57 |
16. | 4353 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:32 | +33:29 |
17. | 4366 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 56:24 | +35:21 |
18. | 4364 | Norrgård Ida | IF Femman | 1:04:14 | +43:11 |
19. | 4367 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:56 | +49:53 |
4359 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | Hyl. | ||
4360 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4386 | Hyvölä Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 41:16 | +0 |
2. | 4387 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:03 | +5:47 |
3. | 4391 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 51:17 | +10:01 |
4. | 4385 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:44 | +10:28 |
5. | 4389 | Makkonen Iisa Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 51:51 | +10:35 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4409 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 22:15 | +0 |
2. | 4415 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:48 | +1:33 |
3. | 4427 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:02 | +1:47 |
4. | 4418 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:13 | +1:58 |
5. | 4417 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 24:24 | +2:09 |
6. | 4403 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 24:40 | +2:25 |
7. | 4431 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:00 | +3:45 |
8. | 4419 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 27:00 | +4:45 |
9. | 4411 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 27:03 | +4:48 |
10. | 4405 | Kalari Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:28 | +5:13 |
11. | 4413 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:22 | +6:07 |
12. | 4414 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 28:51 | +6:36 |
13. | 4404 | Heikkinen Elli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:43 | +7:28 |
14. | 4426 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:13 | +7:58 |
15. | 4430 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:21 | +9:06 |
16. | 4428 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:07 | +9:52 |
17. | 4421 | Ojala Rosmariini | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:28 | +10:13 |
18. | 4429 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:47 | +11:32 |
19. | 4402 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:00 | +11:45 |
20. | 4425 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 35:02 | +12:47 |
21. | 4424 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 37:15 | +15:00 |
22. | 4423 | Pakarinen Moona | Rasti-Nokia | 48:29 | +26:14 |
23. | 4432 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 49:48 | +27:33 |
24. | 4422 | Pakarinen Mette | Rasti-Nokia | 58:17 | +36:02 |
25. | 4407 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:01:07 | +38:52 |
4410 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
4412 | Laakso Anni | Lappeen Riento | Hyl. | ||
4416 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4446 | Isoaho Pinjasisko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:40 | +0 |
2. | 4444 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 33:45 | +4:05 |
3. | 4459 | Saari Amanda | Haukiputaan Heitto | 36:54 | +7:14 |
4. | 4458 | Rinta Sofi | Laitasaaren Veto | 38:28 | +8:48 |
5. | 4453 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 38:31 | +8:51 |
6. | 4461 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:32 | +9:52 |
7. | 4449 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:02 | +10:22 |
8. | 4447 | Jaaranen Pihla | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 42:08 | +12:28 |
9. | 4443 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 42:34 | +12:54 |
10. | 4455 | Pesola Ella | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 44:58 | +15:18 |
11. | 4452 | Määttä Malla | SK Pohjantähti | 46:28 | +16:48 |
12. | 4448 | Jeskanen Anni | Haukiputaan Heitto | 46:35 | +16:55 |
13. | 4457 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 48:33 | +18:53 |
14. | 4445 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:19 | +26:39 |
15. | 4454 | Ojajärvi Martta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:41 | +28:01 |
4456 | Pitkänen Tilta | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4460 | Tihinen Milja | Laitasaaren Veto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4499 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:50 | +0 |
2. | 4493 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 16:20 | +1:30 |
3. | 4500 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:48 | +1:58 |
4. | 4473 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:12 | +3:22 |
5. | 4475 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 18:27 | +3:37 |
6. | 4498 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 19:15 | +4:25 |
7. | 4484 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:08 | +5:18 |
8. | 4501 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 21:05 | +6:15 |
9. | 4497 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:44 | +6:54 |
10. | 4480 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:26 | +7:36 |
11. | 4496 | Suvinen Liina | Savon Suunta | 22:35 | +7:45 |
12. | 4483 | Kortelainen Tara | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 23:49 | +8:59 |
13. | 4474 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 24:16 | +9:26 |
14. | 4490 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:33 | +9:43 |
15. | 4481 | Ketola Mette | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:04 | +10:14 |
16. | 4486 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:33 | +12:43 |
17. | 4479 | Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta | Olavin Rasti | 27:57 | +13:07 |
18. | 4491 | Niemenmaa Reetta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 28:04 | +13:14 |
19. | 4494 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 30:03 | +15:13 |
20. | 4495 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 30:14 | +15:24 |
20. | 4487 | Laitinen Lilja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 30:14 | +15:24 |
22. | 4476 | Haapio Neea | Ulvilan Ura | 30:26 | +15:36 |
23. | 4478 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 31:08 | +16:18 |
24. | 4489 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 31:29 | +16:39 |
25. | 4477 | Haara Saara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:02 | +20:12 |
26. | 4492 | Noponen Vilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 35:41 | +20:51 |
27. | 4485 | Koskinen Kaisla | SK Uusi | 37:39 | +22:49 |
28. | 4482 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 47:47 | +32:57 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4518 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 18:20 | +0 |
2. | 4521 | Laakso Maija | Lappeen Riento | 19:01 | +41 |
3. | 4526 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 21:08 | +2:48 |
4. | 4525 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 21:19 | +2:59 |
5. | 4532 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 22:14 | +3:54 |
6. | 4512 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 24:18 | +5:58 |
7. | 4517 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 25:54 | +7:34 |
8. | 4524 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 26:10 | +7:50 |
9. | 4522 | Lakanen Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:25 | +9:05 |
10. | 4513 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 27:58 | +9:38 |
11. | 4533 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:11 | +11:51 |
12. | 4520 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 31:57 | +13:37 |
13. | 4529 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 32:13 | +13:53 |
14. | 4523 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 33:06 | +14:46 |
15. | 4534 | Vartiala Vanessa | Rasti-Nokia | 36:38 | +18:18 |
16. | 4536 | Sorri Saga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:51 | +18:31 |
17. | 4528 | Naan Lola-Liis | Estonia | 41:24 | +23:04 |
18. | 4514 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 41:39 | +23:19 |
19. | 4531 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 44:54 | +26:34 |
20. | 4530 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 47:26 | +29:06 |
21. | 4535 | Isoaho Pihlariina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:12 | +30:52 |
22. | 4519 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:43 | +31:23 |
23. | 4515 | Hertsbacka Linnea | Närpes OK | 1:02:07 | +43:47 |
4527 | Määttä Hilla | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4555 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:50 | +0 |
2. | 4566 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 19:52 | +2:02 |
3. | 4560 | Noponen Viivi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:39 | +2:49 |
4. | 4551 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 24:26 | +6:36 |
5. | 4549 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:30 | +7:40 |
6. | 4568 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 26:51 | +9:01 |
7. | 4559 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:20 | +9:30 |
8. | 4558 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 27:53 | +10:03 |
9. | 4550 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 28:30 | +10:40 |
10. | 4562 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 28:59 | +11:09 |
11. | 4547 | Ekonoja Emilia | Pellon Ponsi | 29:19 | +11:29 |
12. | 4572 | Vehmasto Anni | Pihkaniskat | 30:48 | +12:58 |
13. | 4554 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 32:05 | +14:15 |
14. | 4569 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:32 | +14:42 |
15. | 4553 | Kiiski Emilia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 33:05 | +15:15 |
16. | 4545 | Alasuvanto Milla | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 33:49 | +15:59 |
17. | 4556 | Lehtimäki Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 34:16 | +16:26 |
18. | 4564 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:35 | +17:45 |
19. | 4557 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 39:08 | +21:18 |
20. | 4570 | Tihinen Emma | Laitasaaren Veto | 40:55 | +23:05 |
21. | 4548 | Heikkinen Maija | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:32 | +23:42 |
22. | 4565 | Ristimäki Alma | Rasti-Jussit | 43:40 | +25:50 |
23. | 4571 | Valkonen Selma | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:49 | +26:59 |
24. | 4546 | Asikainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:09 | +31:19 |
25. | 4561 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 49:51 | +32:01 |