Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:03 | +0 |
2. | 6 | Glebov Ruslan | Ukrania | 36:40 | +37 |
3. | 10 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:28 | +1:25 |
4. | 3 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:32 | +1:29 |
5. | 42 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 37:51 | +1:48 |
6. | 36 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:42 | +2:39 |
7. | 56 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:06 | +3:03 |
8. | 54 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:14 | +3:11 |
9. | 55 | Suominen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:41 | +3:38 |
10. | 23 | Kivelä Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:45 | +3:42 |
11. | 20 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:03 | +4:00 |
12. | 34 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:06 | +4:03 |
13. | 30 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:22 | +4:19 |
14. | 48 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:31 | +4:28 |
15. | 44 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 40:33 | +4:30 |
16. | 17 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:34 | +4:31 |
17. | 47 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 41:19 | +5:16 |
18. | 63 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:37 | +5:34 |
19. | 45 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 41:42 | +5:39 |
20. | 37 | Melsom Einar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:55 | +5:52 |
21. | 65 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 42:14 | +6:11 |
22. | 9 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:18 | +6:15 |
23. | 52 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 42:39 | +6:36 |
24. | 64 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:17 | +7:14 |
25. | 38 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:33 | +7:30 |
26. | 58 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:37 | +7:34 |
27. | 26 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 43:40 | +7:37 |
28. | 62 | Uusitalo Jyri | Pellon Ponsi | 43:41 | +7:38 |
29. | 46 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 43:44 | +7:41 |
30. | 12 | Henriksson Tobias | Paimion Rasti | 43:47 | +7:44 |
31. | 5 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 43:51 | +7:48 |
32. | 60 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:52 | +7:49 |
33. | 21 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:10 | +8:07 |
34. | 8 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 44:24 | +8:21 |
35. | 15 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:35 | +8:32 |
36. | 7 | Haajanen Erik | OK77 | 44:39 | +8:36 |
37. | 32 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:46 | +8:43 |
38. | 13 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 45:19 | +9:16 |
39. | 2 | Boström Mårten | Sweden | 45:23 | +9:20 |
40. | 35 | Linnainmaa Tero | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:12 | +10:09 |
41. | 25 | Koivisto Daniel | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:36 | +10:33 |
42. | 27 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 46:37 | +10:34 |
43. | 57 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:50 | +10:47 |
44. | 66 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:03 | +12:00 |
44. | 18 | Juopperi Sami-Petteri | Navi | 48:03 | +12:00 |
46. | 43 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 48:25 | +12:22 |
47. | 24 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 48:45 | +12:42 |
47. | 50 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:45 | +12:42 |
49. | 22 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:02 | +13:59 |
50. | 33 | Leinonen Pauli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:48 | +14:45 |
51. | 29 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:04 | +16:01 |
52. | 14 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 52:10 | +16:07 |
53. | 11 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 52:33 | +16:30 |
54. | 28 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 52:49 | +16:46 |
55. | 39 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 52:57 | +16:54 |
56. | 59 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 53:52 | +17:49 |
57. | 61 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 56:33 | +20:30 |
58. | 19 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 57:07 | +21:04 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 125 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:14 | +0 |
2. | 135 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 37:15 | +1 |
3. | 130 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 37:51 | +37 |
4. | 139 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:15 | +2:01 |
5. | 107 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 39:41 | +2:27 |
6. | 106 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:44 | +2:30 |
7. | 127 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 39:50 | +2:36 |
8. | 136 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:56 | +2:42 |
9. | 105 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 40:25 | +3:11 |
10. | 124 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 40:40 | +3:26 |
11. | 120 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 41:11 | +3:57 |
12. | 142 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 41:15 | +4:01 |
13. | 111 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 41:40 | +4:26 |
14. | 140 | Uotila Ulrika | Kangasala SK | 41:49 | +4:35 |
15. | 115 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:01 | +4:47 |
16. | 128 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 43:04 | +5:50 |
17. | 132 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 43:13 | +5:59 |
18. | 126 | Närhi Anna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:55 | +6:41 |
19. | 122 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 44:03 | +6:49 |
20. | 144 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:40 | +7:26 |
21. | 110 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:11 | +7:57 |
22. | 133 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 45:13 | +7:59 |
23. | 114 | Kanko Natalia | Kangasala SK | 45:22 | +8:08 |
24. | 103 | Donner Janina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:41 | +9:27 |
25. | 137 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 47:08 | +9:54 |
26. | 102 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 48:09 | +10:55 |
27. | 112 | Julkunen Sonja | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:23 | +12:09 |
28. | 141 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | 50:12 | +12:58 |
29. | 109 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:08 | +13:54 |
30. | 129 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 52:25 | +15:11 |
31. | 117 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:35 | +17:21 |
32. | 116 | Koli Helmi | Lynx | 54:57 | +17:43 |
33. | 123 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | 55:30 | +18:16 |
34. | 134 | von Schoultz Katja | Pargas IF | 55:37 | +18:23 |
35. | 113 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:43 | +20:29 |
36. | 131 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:51 | +21:37 |
37. | 118 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 59:56 | +22:42 |
101 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
138 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
104 | Enlund Alexandra | Pargas IF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 202 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 37:05 | +0 |
2. | 210 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:58 | +1:53 |
3. | 201 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 39:01 | +1:56 |
4. | 208 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 39:59 | +2:54 |
5. | 203 | Haltia Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:06 | +3:01 |
6. | 205 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:14 | +4:09 |
7. | 209 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 43:07 | +6:02 |
8. | 212 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 44:29 | +7:24 |
9. | 206 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:31 | +7:26 |
10. | 204 | Hiltunen Juho | SK Pohjantähti | 45:23 | +8:18 |
11. | 213 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 58:41 | +21:36 |
12. | 207 | Koponen Jani | Rasti-Vihti | 1:36:21 | +59:16 |
211 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 311 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 33:53 | +0 |
2. | 313 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:45 | +52 |
3. | 301 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 35:43 | +1:50 |
4. | 306 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:52 | +6:59 |
5. | 315 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 40:53 | +7:00 |
6. | 307 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 41:21 | +7:28 |
7. | 302 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:00 | +11:07 |
8. | 317 | Tiljander Venla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:55 | +17:02 |
9. | 314 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 52:33 | +18:40 |
10. | 308 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 56:31 | +22:38 |
11. | 316 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:45 | +30:52 |
12. | 305 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:25 | +34:32 |
13. | 318 | Vanhatalo Salla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:16 | +35:23 |
303 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 423 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:36 | +0 |
2. | 408 | Korhonen Konsta | SK Pohjantähti | 34:22 | +3:46 |
3. | 427 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 34:47 | +4:11 |
4. | 424 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:43 | +6:07 |
5. | 410 | Koskinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 40:03 | +9:27 |
6. | 405 | Ketonen Juuso | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:32 | +9:56 |
7. | 411 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 41:07 | +10:31 |
8. | 418 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 41:55 | +11:19 |
9. | 421 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:07 | +12:31 |
10. | 426 | Seppänen Antti | Olavin Rasti | 43:11 | +12:35 |
11. | 403 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 44:07 | +13:31 |
12. | 434 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:20 | +13:44 |
13. | 414 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 44:52 | +14:16 |
14. | 431 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:34 | +14:58 |
15. | 404 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 46:38 | +16:02 |
16. | 425 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:53 | +16:17 |
17. | 407 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 47:45 | +17:09 |
18. | 402 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:33 | +17:57 |
19. | 430 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:47 | +19:11 |
20. | 416 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 50:35 | +19:59 |
21. | 419 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 53:19 | +22:43 |
22. | 422 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:30 | +22:54 |
23. | 406 | Kinnunen Juuso | SK Pohjantähti | 54:43 | +24:07 |
24. | 415 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:06 | +27:30 |
25. | 428 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:35 | +29:59 |
26. | 432 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:02 | +36:26 |
401 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | Kesk. | ||
409 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
420 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | Kesk. | ||
413 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
417 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 521 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 28:36 | +0 |
2. | 507 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 28:45 | +9 |
3. | 522 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:21 | +45 |
4. | 532 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 31:27 | +2:51 |
5. | 503 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 32:05 | +3:29 |
6. | 516 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 35:20 | +6:44 |
7. | 509 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 35:27 | +6:51 |
8. | 519 | Norrbacka Salla | Lynx | 35:28 | +6:52 |
9. | 530 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:28 | +9:52 |
10. | 511 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:43 | +10:07 |
11. | 531 | Tiainen Liinu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 41:26 | +12:50 |
12. | 513 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 41:44 | +13:08 |
13. | 518 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 42:38 | +14:02 |
14. | 527 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:45 | +15:09 |
15. | 501 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 44:01 | +15:25 |
16. | 506 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:12 | +15:36 |
17. | 512 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 44:22 | +15:46 |
18. | 505 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:32 | +17:56 |
19. | 508 | Jaatinen Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 47:54 | +19:18 |
20. | 533 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:32 | +19:56 |
21. | 515 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:09 | +21:33 |
22. | 520 | Nyman Ida | Lynx | 53:04 | +24:28 |
23. | 517 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 53:10 | +24:34 |
24. | 526 | Rannila Venla | Vetelin Urheilijat | 53:51 | +25:15 |
25. | 523 | Pahkamäki Nella | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:46 | +27:10 |
529 | Simola Rita | Koovee | Kesk. | ||
510 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 622 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 27:29 | +0 |
2. | 619 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 28:19 | +50 |
3. | 606 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 29:36 | +2:07 |
4. | 602 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 29:53 | +2:24 |
5. | 616 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:09 | +2:40 |
6. | 615 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 30:42 | +3:13 |
7. | 620 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:30 | +5:01 |
8. | 603 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 32:39 | +5:10 |
9. | 623 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:49 | +9:20 |
10. | 621 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 37:20 | +9:51 |
11. | 610 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:34 | +10:05 |
12. | 604 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 38:13 | +10:44 |
13. | 613 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Kauhavan Wisa | 39:37 | +12:08 |
14. | 617 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 39:52 | +12:23 |
15. | 611 | Hirvinen Joona | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:07 | +13:38 |
16. | 607 | Gustafsson Noel | Espoon Suunta | 42:03 | +14:34 |
17. | 612 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 45:06 | +17:37 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 721 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:28 | +0 |
2. | 728 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 30:10 | +5:42 |
3. | 729 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:34 | +9:06 |
4. | 715 | Lindén Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:33 | +12:05 |
5. | 725 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:43 | +12:15 |
6. | 716 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 37:53 | +13:25 |
7. | 723 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:38 | +14:10 |
8. | 712 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 38:51 | +14:23 |
9. | 726 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 38:55 | +14:27 |
10. | 718 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 40:02 | +15:34 |
11. | 722 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 40:16 | +15:48 |
12. | 714 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 41:40 | +17:12 |
13. | 702 | Aulanko Aino | Espoon Akilles | 44:47 | +20:19 |
14. | 720 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:40 | +21:12 |
15. | 713 | Lakanen Inka | Perhon Kiri | 49:19 | +24:51 |
16. | 730 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 49:53 | +25:25 |
17. | 701 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 50:16 | +25:48 |
18. | 727 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:54 | +28:26 |
19. | 710 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 57:55 | +33:27 |
20. | 707 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:08 | +34:40 |
21. | 704 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:51 | +35:23 |
22. | 703 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 1:03:03 | +38:35 |
23. | 724 | Rokala Erica | Halsuan Toivo | 1:07:46 | +43:18 |
24. | 719 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:09 | +43:41 |
25. | 711 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:37 | +53:09 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1019 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 35:59 | |
2. | 1017 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 37:06 | +1:07 |
3. | 1006 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 37:14 | +1:15 |
4. | 1022 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:32 | +1:33 |
5. | 1005 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 37:35 | +1:36 |
6. | 1001 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 40:31 | +4:32 |
7. | 1012 | Mäkelä Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 41:35 | +5:36 |
7. | 1009 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:35 | +5:36 |
9. | 1015 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 42:45 | +6:46 |
10. | 1023 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 43:42 | +7:43 |
11. | 1003 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 46:18 | +10:19 |
12. | 1011 | Malinen Olli | SK Uusi | 47:02 | +11:03 |
13. | 1008 | Lehtoranta Teemu | SK Uusi | 48:40 | +12:41 |
14. | 1016 | Rissanen Jaakko | Lapin Veikot | 50:28 | +14:29 |
15. | 1010 | Lähteenmäki Mikael | Laitilan Jyske | 54:34 | +18:35 |
16. | 1007 | Kallatsa Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 55:03 | +19:04 |
17. | 1013 | Nefedov Evgeny | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:43 | +33:44 |
18. | 1004 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:18:03 | +42:04 |
19. | 1014 | Nyyssönen Juuso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:20:18 | +44:19 |
1020 | Siipola Janne | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
1021 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
1024 | Westerlund Otso | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2022 | Valkonen Lauri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 30:05 | +0 |
2. | 2013 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 30:15 | +10 |
3. | 2001 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 34:48 | +4:43 |
4. | 2024 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 34:57 | +4:52 |
5. | 2023 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:42 | +6:37 |
6. | 2002 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:58 | +6:53 |
7. | 2012 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 37:30 | +7:25 |
8. | 2004 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:15 | +10:10 |
9. | 2018 | Seppänen Mika | Vaalan Karhu | 41:28 | +11:23 |
10. | 2010 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 42:18 | +12:13 |
11. | 2003 | Hourula Miikka | SK Pohjantähti | 43:25 | +13:20 |
12. | 2005 | Huhtanen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:26 | +13:21 |
13. | 2019 | Simola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 43:30 | +13:25 |
14. | 2016 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 44:25 | +14:20 |
15. | 2014 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:08 | +15:03 |
16. | 2006 | Kahila Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:25 | +16:20 |
17. | 2007 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:55 | +19:50 |
18. | 2011 | Latva Niko | Suunta Jurva | 51:46 | +21:41 |
19. | 2015 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 52:03 | +21:58 |
20. | 2021 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 54:52 | +24:47 |
21. | 2009 | Kesälä Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 56:09 | +26:04 |
22. | 2008 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:01:31 | +31:26 |
23. | 2017 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | 1:37:42 | +1:07:37 |
2020 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1056 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:10 | +0 |
2. | 1050 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:04 | +54 |
3. | 1045 | Lindberg Aapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:15 | +2:05 |
4. | 1040 | Istolahti Heikki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 38:15 | +3:05 |
5. | 1054 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 38:44 | +3:34 |
6. | 1052 | Saramäki Markus | Lynx | 39:36 | +4:26 |
7. | 1047 | Niemi Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:34 | +5:24 |
8. | 1046 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:43 | +5:33 |
9. | 1036 | Fränti Arto | Lapuan Virkiä | 42:56 | +7:46 |
10. | 1042 | Kohvakka Ilkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:12 | +8:02 |
11. | 1041 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Siilin Rasti | 43:27 | +8:17 |
12. | 1048 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 43:48 | +8:38 |
13. | 1039 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 44:15 | +9:05 |
14. | 1057 | Väyrynen Kimmo | Juuan Jänne | 46:11 | +11:01 |
15. | 1035 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 52:46 | +17:36 |
16. | 1038 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 54:13 | +19:03 |
17. | 1049 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:07 | +22:57 |
18. | 1055 | Vainio Lauri | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:18:56 | +43:46 |
1044 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2040 | Savelainen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:36 | +0 |
2. | 2039 | Puurunen Olli | Oulun Tarmo | 40:30 | +5:54 |
3. | 2041 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 50:13 | +15:37 |
4. | 2037 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 1:15:14 | +40:38 |
2038 | Peltoniemi Pasi | Kemijärven Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1105 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:04 | +0 |
2. | 1085 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 32:17 | +1:13 |
3. | 1092 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:48 | +1:44 |
4. | 1076 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 36:27 | +5:23 |
5. | 1079 | Kiiskinen Petri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:40 | +5:36 |
6. | 1082 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:05 | +6:01 |
7. | 1090 | Paukkunen Petri | MS Parma | 38:05 | +7:01 |
8. | 1087 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:00 | +7:56 |
9. | 1097 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:06 | +8:02 |
10. | 1100 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 41:00 | +9:56 |
11. | 1104 | Vainiomäki Markus | Suunta-Sepot | 41:22 | +10:18 |
12. | 1071 | Andelmaa Juha-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:33 | +10:29 |
13. | 1096 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:38 | +10:34 |
14. | 1103 | Töyrylä Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 43:20 | +12:16 |
15. | 1095 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | 44:07 | +13:03 |
16. | 1083 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:00 | +14:56 |
17. | 1073 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 46:05 | +15:01 |
18. | 1088 | Määttä Harri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 47:13 | +16:09 |
19. | 1072 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 48:20 | +17:16 |
20. | 1089 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 48:31 | +17:27 |
21. | 1098 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 48:32 | +17:28 |
22. | 1084 | Lindeqvist Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 49:01 | +17:57 |
23. | 1093 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 49:16 | +18:12 |
24. | 1080 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 49:37 | +18:33 |
25. | 1094 | Ruotsalainen Ville | Lappeen Riento | 50:27 | +19:23 |
26. | 1078 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 50:49 | +19:45 |
27. | 1070 | Ahti Tony | Rasti-Vihti | 52:11 | +21:07 |
28. | 1101 | Suorsa Vesa-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 57:54 | +26:50 |
29. | 1106 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 57:59 | +26:55 |
30. | 1075 | Jeskanen Juha | Haukiputaan Heitto | 58:39 | +27:35 |
31. | 1081 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:59 | +29:55 |
32. | 1077 | Karppinen Jyrki | Lahden Taimi | 1:09:14 | +38:10 |
33. | 1069 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:12:50 | +41:46 |
34. | 1102 | Takanen Jari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:34:47 | +1:03:43 |
1099 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2066 | Pajula Harri | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:20 | +0 |
2. | 2057 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 30:51 | +31 |
3. | 2058 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:22 | +2:02 |
4. | 2062 | Lehtimäki Pasi | Rasti-Jussit | 33:45 | +3:25 |
5. | 2054 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 34:11 | +3:51 |
6. | 2056 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:21 | +4:01 |
7. | 2061 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 36:02 | +5:42 |
8. | 2067 | Pietilänaho Juho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:26 | +14:06 |
9. | 2065 | Närvä Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 47:24 | +17:04 |
10. | 2063 | Mukkala Tuomo | Rasti-Jussit | 48:58 | +18:38 |
11. | 2077 | Vaaja Matti | Espoon Akilles | 49:19 | +18:59 |
12. | 2070 | Savolainen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 49:49 | +19:29 |
13. | 2053 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 51:02 | +20:42 |
14. | 2059 | Kallio Jussi | Laihian Luja | 51:08 | +20:48 |
15. | 2064 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 52:53 | +22:33 |
16. | 2069 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:01 | +22:41 |
17. | 2052 | Ahola Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:49 | +29:29 |
18. | 2075 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:59 | +35:39 |
19. | 2072 | Seväkivi Antti | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:06:27 | +36:07 |
20. | 2071 | Savolainen Jukka | Epilän Esa | 1:07:23 | +37:03 |
21. | 2073 | Taini Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:17:08 | +46:48 |
22. | 2060 | Karhumäki Tuomas | Pihkaniskat | 1:28:32 | +58:12 |
2068 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | Kesk. | ||
2074 | Tiits Urmas | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1162 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:47 | +0 |
2. | 1144 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 30:07 | +1:20 |
3. | 1180 | Virta Jani | OK Trian | 32:36 | +3:49 |
4. | 1131 | Karjalainen Teemu | Vaajakosken Terä | 32:54 | +4:07 |
5. | 1181 | Åkerman Anders | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:29 | +5:42 |
6. | 1142 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 35:24 | +6:37 |
7. | 1120 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 38:31 | +9:44 |
8. | 1175 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Riento | 39:06 | +10:19 |
9. | 1160 | Puro-Aho Arto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 39:22 | +10:35 |
10. | 1143 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:47 | +11:00 |
11. | 1171 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:24 | +11:37 |
12. | 1155 | Nurminen Joonas | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:28 | +11:41 |
13. | 1163 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 40:33 | +11:46 |
14. | 1148 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 40:35 | +11:48 |
15. | 1123 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 40:41 | +11:54 |
16. | 1153 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 40:42 | +11:55 |
17. | 1151 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 40:44 | +11:57 |
18. | 1118 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 40:49 | +12:02 |
19. | 1125 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:12 | +12:25 |
20. | 1121 | Beitnes Amund | OK77 | 41:20 | +12:33 |
21. | 1137 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 42:11 | +13:24 |
22. | 1149 | Määttä Mikko | MS Parma | 42:34 | +13:47 |
23. | 1132 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 42:37 | +13:50 |
24. | 1178 | Vaininen Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:40 | +13:53 |
25. | 1140 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 42:41 | +13:54 |
26. | 1147 | Mäki Harri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 42:50 | +14:03 |
27. | 1133 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 43:28 | +14:41 |
28. | 1166 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 46:09 | +17:22 |
29. | 1157 | Oravainen Pasi | Siilin Rasti | 46:15 | +17:28 |
30. | 1128 | Höysniemi Matti | Pihkaniskat | 46:30 | +17:43 |
31. | 1159 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Koovee | 49:00 | +20:13 |
32. | 1179 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 50:14 | +21:27 |
33. | 1152 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 50:38 | +21:51 |
34. | 1176 | Täppinen Jan | OK Raseborg | 50:44 | +21:57 |
35. | 1177 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 51:45 | +22:58 |
36. | 1126 | Hourula Teemu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:53 | +23:06 |
37. | 1167 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 52:01 | +23:14 |
38. | 1141 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 52:05 | +23:18 |
39. | 1169 | Skyttä Eerik | OC Puisto | 53:30 | +24:43 |
40. | 1138 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 56:35 | +27:48 |
41. | 1129 | Joopi Juha | Ulvilan Ura | 56:40 | +27:53 |
42. | 1117 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | 56:51 | +28:04 |
43. | 1158 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:53 | +29:06 |
44. | 1145 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:05 | +29:18 |
45. | 1139 | Kämäräinen Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:43 | +29:56 |
46. | 1127 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:25 | +37:38 |
47. | 1136 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:08:48 | +40:01 |
48. | 1168 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 1:11:54 | +43:07 |
49. | 1146 | Mäkelä Jussi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:12:12 | +43:25 |
50. | 1156 | Nyman Tomi | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:53 | +48:06 |
51. | 1130 | Järvelin Marko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:20:02 | +51:15 |
52. | 1150 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:31:21 | +1:02:34 |
53. | 1173 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:35:20 | +1:06:33 |
54. | 1174 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:40:42 | +1:11:55 |
1135 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1165 | Saarilaakso Miko | Lappeen Riento | Kesk. | ||
1172 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2088 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:00 | |
2. | 2095 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 33:23 | +5:23 |
3. | 2096 | Kirves Saku | Keravan Urheilijat | 34:08 | +6:08 |
4. | 2094 | Häkkinen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 34:20 | +6:20 |
5. | 2102 | Määttälä Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:48 | +8:48 |
6. | 2100 | Lisitsin Kai | Kalevan Rasti | 37:31 | +9:31 |
7. | 2103 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 39:57 | +11:57 |
8. | 2104 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 40:15 | +12:15 |
9. | 2110 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:33 | +13:33 |
10. | 2099 | Leppäniemi Jani | Vetelin Urheilijat | 42:18 | +14:18 |
11. | 2109 | Suominen Tomi | Espoon Suunta | 44:06 | +16:06 |
12. | 2107 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 44:29 | +16:29 |
13. | 2091 | Hietalahti Heikki | Halsuan Toivo | 44:58 | +16:58 |
14. | 2089 | Harmaala Ismo | Musta Neliö | 45:46 | +17:46 |
15. | 2098 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 51:33 | +23:33 |
2106 | Rinta Toni | Koskelankylän Riento | Kesk. |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1198 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 27:56 | +0 |
2. | 1206 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 27:59 | +3 |
3. | 1196 | Hartman Janne | Vaajakosken Terä | 28:13 | +17 |
4. | 1194 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 29:41 | +1:45 |
5. | 1228 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 30:03 | +2:07 |
6. | 1238 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:14 | +2:18 |
7. | 1219 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:35 | +2:39 |
8. | 1193 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 30:55 | +2:59 |
9. | 1215 | Kurhinen Tomi | Nastolan Terä | 32:48 | +4:52 |
10. | 1197 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:57 | +6:01 |
11. | 1236 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 34:09 | +6:13 |
12. | 1205 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 34:31 | +6:35 |
13. | 1217 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 35:06 | +7:10 |
14. | 1235 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 37:06 | +9:10 |
15. | 1200 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 37:26 | +9:30 |
16. | 1224 | Mourujärvi Petri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:27 | +9:31 |
17. | 1203 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:00 | +10:04 |
18. | 1223 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 38:01 | +10:05 |
19. | 1237 | Rönkä Tero | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 38:26 | +10:30 |
20. | 1233 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:53 | +10:57 |
21. | 1226 | Mönttinen Sami | Rasti E4 | 39:08 | +11:12 |
22. | 1213 | Kuosmanen Tero | Rasti-Hyry | 39:09 | +11:13 |
23. | 1243 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 39:23 | +11:27 |
24. | 1230 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 40:37 | +12:41 |
25. | 1220 | Maaninka Mika | Oulunsalon Vasama | 40:58 | +13:02 |
26. | 1221 | Mehtälä Markku | Pihkaniskat | 41:41 | +13:45 |
27. | 1227 | Nevala Pasi | Teuvan Rivakka | 41:57 | +14:01 |
28. | 1232 | Pietiläinen Ilpo | SK Pohjantähti | 41:58 | +14:02 |
29. | 1231 | Oksanen Tuomo | Navi | 43:48 | +15:52 |
30. | 1212 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | 44:30 | +16:34 |
31. | 1229 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 44:32 | +16:36 |
32. | 1242 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 44:56 | +17:00 |
33. | 1204 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 45:04 | +17:08 |
34. | 1195 | Fredriksson Kaj | SK Pohjantähti | 46:56 | +19:00 |
35. | 1201 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 47:48 | +19:52 |
36. | 1245 | Äijälä Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:59 | +20:03 |
37. | 1207 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 48:02 | +20:06 |
38. | 1225 | Männikkö Ari | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:06 | +20:10 |
39. | 1241 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 48:27 | +20:31 |
40. | 1216 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 48:36 | +20:40 |
41. | 1211 | Kukkola Juha | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:46 | +21:50 |
42. | 1246 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:15 | +23:19 |
43. | 1240 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 54:09 | +26:13 |
44. | 1192 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 55:39 | +27:43 |
45. | 1244 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:47 | +27:51 |
46. | 1234 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:37 | +32:41 |
47. | 1218 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:02:02 | +34:06 |
48. | 1210 | Korja Oula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:09:48 | +41:52 |
49. | 1209 | Kontio Pasi | Kangasala SK | 1:18:13 | +50:17 |
1222 | Metsäranta Arto | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. | ||
1208 | Koirikivi Vesa | RasTiimi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2129 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 27:33 | +0 |
2. | 2122 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 29:14 | +1:41 |
3. | 2139 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 30:04 | +2:31 |
4. | 2131 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:30 | +5:57 |
5. | 2124 | Joensuu Tommy | IF Brahe | 33:31 | +5:58 |
6. | 2132 | Leskelä Jyrki | SK Pohjantähti | 33:38 | +6:05 |
7. | 2128 | Kivelä Tuomas | Raisu Lumous | 37:59 | +10:26 |
8. | 2127 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 40:35 | +13:02 |
9. | 2137 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 41:07 | +13:34 |
10. | 2134 | Manerus Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:11 | +13:38 |
11. | 2141 | Saarinen Marko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:24 | +15:51 |
12. | 2126 | Karvonen Sami | Saloisten Reipas | 47:22 | +19:49 |
13. | 2133 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:18 | +21:45 |
14. | 2143 | Tiainen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 52:03 | +24:30 |
15. | 2140 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:00:22 | +32:49 |
16. | 2142 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:29 | +33:56 |
2123 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | Hyl. | ||
2136 | Pahkamäki Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2168 | Inkeri Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 29:26 | +0 |
2. | 2170 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 32:02 | +2:36 |
3. | 2171 | Jäppinen Jyrki | OK77 | 32:16 | +2:50 |
4. | 2157 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 32:20 | +2:54 |
5. | 2208 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:28 | +3:02 |
6. | 2169 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:09 | +3:43 |
7. | 2199 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 33:10 | +3:44 |
8. | 2162 | Holappa Arto | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 33:28 | +4:02 |
9. | 2177 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 33:39 | +4:13 |
10. | 2184 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:24 | +4:58 |
11. | 2217 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 34:52 | +5:26 |
12. | 2185 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:53 | +5:27 |
13. | 2218 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 35:06 | +5:40 |
14. | 2222 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 35:36 | +6:10 |
15. | 2223 | Väyrynen Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:08 | +6:42 |
16. | 2215 | Tarkkanen Matti | Lynx | 36:29 | +7:03 |
17. | 2203 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:56 | +7:30 |
18. | 2197 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 37:01 | +7:35 |
19. | 2216 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 37:15 | +7:49 |
20. | 2161 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 38:23 | +8:57 |
21. | 2188 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:40 | +9:14 |
22. | 2225 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 38:45 | +9:19 |
23. | 2206 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 38:50 | +9:24 |
24. | 2220 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:00 | +9:34 |
25. | 2193 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:46 | +10:20 |
26. | 2180 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 39:57 | +10:31 |
27. | 2213 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 39:58 | +10:32 |
28. | 2201 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 40:02 | +10:36 |
29. | 2198 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 40:12 | +10:46 |
29. | 2194 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 40:12 | +10:46 |
31. | 2195 | Määttä Kimmo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:40 | +12:14 |
32. | 2172 | Kauppila Samppa | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 41:48 | +12:22 |
33. | 2224 | Väänänen Urpo | Kalevan Rasti | 41:58 | +12:32 |
34. | 2192 | Mutka Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:15 | +12:49 |
35. | 2158 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 42:22 | +12:56 |
36. | 2200 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 44:06 | +14:40 |
37. | 2176 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:46 | +15:20 |
38. | 2187 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 44:55 | +15:29 |
39. | 2221 | Vilppola Arto | Alatornion Pirkat | 45:08 | +15:42 |
40. | 2211 | Salonen Ari Pekka | Rasti 88 | 45:15 | +15:49 |
41. | 2166 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 46:35 | +17:09 |
42. | 2191 | Minkkinen Ismo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:37 | +17:11 |
43. | 2163 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 47:23 | +17:57 |
44. | 2164 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 47:24 | +17:58 |
45. | 2202 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 48:54 | +19:28 |
46. | 2173 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 49:00 | +19:34 |
47. | 2190 | Luodonpää Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 50:16 | +20:50 |
48. | 2154 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 51:19 | +21:53 |
49. | 2214 | Streit Marc | Switzerland | 52:23 | +22:57 |
50. | 2175 | Kemppi Pekka | Rasti-Vihti | 52:40 | +23:14 |
51. | 2212 | Sarparanta Lasse | Rasti-Lukko | 54:25 | +24:59 |
52. | 2189 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 55:51 | +26:25 |
53. | 2178 | Kilpi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:55 | +27:29 |
54. | 2167 | Ilmonen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:15 | +28:49 |
55. | 2179 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:59 | +30:33 |
56. | 2209 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:12:41 | +43:15 |
57. | 2165 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:36 | +48:10 |
58. | 2159 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:19:17 | +49:51 |
59. | 2155 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:19:39 | +50:13 |
2205 | Ranta Olli | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | Kesk. | ||
2219 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3006 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 22:08 | +0 |
2. | 3010 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 22:37 | +29 |
3. | 3011 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:46 | +38 |
4. | 3003 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:59 | +5:51 |
5. | 3002 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 28:42 | +6:34 |
6. | 3012 | Seppälä Lasse | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:02 | +6:54 |
7. | 3001 | Balck Johan | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:41 | +8:33 |
8. | 3004 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 35:36 | +13:28 |
9. | 3007 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 51:41 | +29:33 |
10. | 3009 | Leinonen Ari-Matti | Rastiketut | 1:00:10 | +38:02 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2237 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:36 | +0 |
2. | 2262 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 30:34 | +1:58 |
3. | 2249 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 31:57 | +3:21 |
4. | 2265 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 32:00 | +3:24 |
5. | 2248 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:02 | +3:26 |
6. | 2245 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:45 | +4:09 |
7. | 2280 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 33:10 | +4:34 |
8. | 2278 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 34:55 | +6:19 |
9. | 2256 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 36:03 | +7:27 |
10. | 2264 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 36:39 | +8:03 |
11. | 2240 | Haapasalmi Eero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:40 | +9:04 |
12. | 2246 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:44 | +10:08 |
13. | 2275 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 38:50 | +10:14 |
14. | 2257 | Niva Jan-Peter | Ylläksen Rasti | 39:40 | +11:04 |
15. | 2259 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:15 | +11:39 |
16. | 2247 | Kauppila Jorma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:07 | +12:31 |
17. | 2260 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 41:58 | +13:22 |
18. | 2252 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:44 | +14:08 |
19. | 2243 | Hänninen Jukka | Rasti-Nokia | 43:48 | +15:12 |
20. | 2279 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:50 | +15:14 |
20. | 2255 | Maijala Kari | Epilän Esa | 43:50 | +15:14 |
22. | 2281 | Salminen Jussi | Yläneen Kiri | 44:37 | +16:01 |
23. | 2238 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 45:12 | +16:36 |
24. | 2253 | Lindbäck Karl-Erik | Sweden | 46:11 | +17:35 |
25. | 2254 | Linna Heikki | Rastiketut | 47:10 | +18:34 |
26. | 2267 | Syrjälä Veli | Epilän Esa | 47:23 | +18:47 |
27. | 2276 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 47:42 | +19:06 |
28. | 2239 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:51 | +19:15 |
29. | 2241 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 48:12 | +19:36 |
30. | 2258 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:02 | +20:26 |
31. | 2274 | Vainio Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 52:21 | +23:45 |
32. | 2242 | Hyvärinen Mikko | Suunta 2000 | 55:17 | +26:41 |
33. | 2268 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 59:03 | +30:27 |
34. | 2269 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 1:06:25 | +37:49 |
35. | 2261 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:31:43 | +1:03:07 |
2270 | Tepsa Antti | Lapin Veikot | Kesk. | ||
2236 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3031 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 19:31 | |
2. | 2266 | Stubb Stefan | IK Falken | 21:30 | +1:59 |
3. | 3028 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 25:51 | +6:20 |
4. | 3030 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:06 | +6:35 |
5. | 3024 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 27:08 | +7:37 |
6. | 3025 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:46 | +8:15 |
7. | 3026 | Kuivalainen Markku | Iisu | 28:48 | +9:17 |
8. | 3027 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 30:11 | +10:40 |
9. | 3029 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 31:51 | +12:20 |
10. | 3032 | Naan Annes | Estonia | 43:45 | +24:14 |
11. | 3033 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 45:59 | +26:28 |
12. | 3023 | Anttila Hannu | Saloisten Reipas | 56:11 | +36:40 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2324 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:06 | +0 |
2. | 2322 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:18 | +12 |
3. | 2300 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 28:33 | +27 |
4. | 2291 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 29:36 | +1:30 |
5. | 2346 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 30:02 | +1:56 |
6. | 2348 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 30:03 | +1:57 |
7. | 2299 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 30:47 | +2:41 |
8. | 2351 | Vartiainen Börje | Kalevan Rasti | 30:50 | +2:44 |
9. | 2354 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 31:50 | +3:44 |
10. | 2344 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 32:37 | +4:31 |
11. | 2297 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 33:07 | +5:01 |
12. | 2336 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 33:25 | +5:19 |
13. | 2298 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:49 | +5:43 |
14. | 2339 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 34:42 | +6:36 |
15. | 2347 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 35:02 | +6:56 |
16. | 2325 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:11 | +7:05 |
17. | 2313 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:23 | +7:17 |
18. | 2333 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 35:28 | +7:22 |
19. | 2349 | Turunen Esa | Lapin Veikot | 35:45 | +7:39 |
20. | 2295 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 38:36 | +10:30 |
21. | 2343 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 39:52 | +11:46 |
22. | 2328 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 42:19 | +14:13 |
23. | 2329 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 43:49 | +15:43 |
24. | 2323 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 43:51 | +15:45 |
25. | 2306 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 43:57 | +15:51 |
26. | 2294 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 45:37 | +17:31 |
27. | 2307 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 47:25 | +19:19 |
28. | 2352 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 47:27 | +19:21 |
29. | 2337 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 47:35 | +19:29 |
30. | 2345 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:06 | +21:00 |
31. | 2326 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:32 | +23:26 |
32. | 2350 | Vainiomäki Kauko | Suunta-Sepot | 53:11 | +25:05 |
33. | 2335 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 53:14 | +25:08 |
34. | 2308 | Kaario Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:23 | +25:17 |
35. | 2296 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 54:05 | +25:59 |
36. | 2305 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 55:17 | +27:11 |
37. | 2319 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:07 | +29:01 |
38. | 2331 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 59:42 | +31:36 |
39. | 2309 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:18 | +32:12 |
40. | 2302 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:17:05 | +48:59 |
41. | 2304 | Joensuu Esa | Kangasala SK | 1:19:16 | +51:10 |
2293 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | Kesk. | ||
2316 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
2317 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
2340 | Silvennoinen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2342 | Sonninen Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3048 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 20:40 | +0 |
2. | 3063 | Svedström Mats | Närpes OK | 21:06 | +26 |
3. | 3066 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 21:12 | +32 |
4. | 3061 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:01 | +1:21 |
5. | 3051 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 22:03 | +1:23 |
6. | 3060 | Raatikainen Seppo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 22:33 | +1:53 |
7. | 3053 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 23:02 | +2:22 |
8. | 3045 | Haajanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 23:15 | +2:35 |
9. | 3065 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 26:37 | +5:57 |
10. | 3050 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 28:45 | +8:05 |
11. | 3058 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 29:17 | +8:37 |
12. | 3046 | Hakola Jouni | Pihkaniskat | 30:36 | +9:56 |
13. | 3047 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:41 | +10:01 |
14. | 3055 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:23 | +10:43 |
15. | 3057 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 33:16 | +12:36 |
16. | 3049 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 36:30 | +15:50 |
17. | 3052 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 37:05 | +16:25 |
18. | 3056 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 38:41 | +18:01 |
3054 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | Hyl. | ||
3067 | Varkila Kari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3094 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 26:54 | +0 |
2. | 3099 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:02 | +1:08 |
3. | 3092 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 30:03 | +3:09 |
4. | 3101 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 30:10 | +3:16 |
5. | 3120 | Sormunen Jouko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:23 | +5:29 |
6. | 3107 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 33:51 | +6:57 |
7. | 3102 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:19 | +7:25 |
8. | 3085 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:29 | +7:35 |
9. | 3122 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 34:56 | +8:02 |
10. | 3117 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 36:06 | +9:12 |
11. | 3112 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 36:20 | +9:26 |
12. | 3088 | Juujärvi Timo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:34 | +9:40 |
13. | 3103 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:47 | +9:53 |
14. | 3081 | Eklund Sven | Närpes OK | 36:53 | +9:59 |
15. | 3113 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 37:03 | +10:09 |
16. | 3078 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 38:23 | +11:29 |
17. | 3095 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 40:18 | +13:24 |
18. | 3083 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:36 | +13:42 |
19. | 3080 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 40:49 | +13:55 |
20. | 3110 | Nikkari Paavo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:07 | +14:13 |
21. | 3125 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 42:11 | +15:17 |
22. | 3126 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 42:54 | +16:00 |
23. | 3084 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 43:30 | +16:36 |
23. | 3111 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 43:30 | +16:36 |
25. | 3108 | Määttä Seppo | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 43:33 | +16:39 |
26. | 3119 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 44:04 | +17:10 |
27. | 3127 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 44:07 | +17:13 |
28. | 3121 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 45:03 | +18:09 |
29. | 3089 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 45:21 | +18:27 |
30. | 3109 | Nefedov Igor | Espoon Suunta | 49:06 | +22:12 |
31. | 3090 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 49:35 | +22:41 |
32. | 3098 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:28 | +23:34 |
33. | 3118 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 51:06 | +24:12 |
34. | 3106 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 51:45 | +24:51 |
35. | 3086 | Joensuu Heimo | Järviseudun Rasti | 51:47 | +24:53 |
36. | 3079 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 52:16 | +25:22 |
37. | 3115 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:00:01 | +33:07 |
38. | 3091 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:03:50 | +36:56 |
39. | 3093 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:10 | +40:16 |
3097 | Kujanpää Heikki | Järviseudun Rasti | Hyl. | ||
3100 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3114 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3159 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 23:56 | +0 |
2. | 3162 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 25:21 | +1:25 |
2. | 3152 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 25:21 | +1:25 |
4. | 3141 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:57 | +3:01 |
5. | 3163 | Torikka Kullervo | Suunta 2000 | 27:01 | +3:05 |
6. | 3165 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:24 | +4:28 |
7. | 3160 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:07 | +5:11 |
8. | 3161 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 29:13 | +5:17 |
9. | 3154 | Mannonen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:24 | +6:28 |
10. | 3138 | Alasuvanto Timo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 31:05 | +7:09 |
11. | 3155 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 33:13 | +9:17 |
12. | 3144 | Hourula Matti | Ykspihlajan Reima | 35:45 | +11:49 |
13. | 3145 | Hytönen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 35:50 | +11:54 |
14. | 3143 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 37:50 | +13:54 |
15. | 3140 | Fränti Jouko | Sauvon Urheilijat | 40:55 | +16:59 |
16. | 3146 | Hämäläinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:20 | +19:24 |
17. | 3157 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:46 | +22:50 |
18. | 3139 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 54:52 | +30:56 |
19. | 3158 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:09 | +36:13 |
20. | 3147 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:12:27 | +48:31 |
3142 | Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav | Närpes OK | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3193 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 24:01 | |
2. | 3183 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 25:23 | +1:22 |
3. | 3202 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 25:37 | +1:36 |
4. | 3204 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 26:33 | +2:32 |
5. | 3191 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:35 | +3:34 |
6. | 3180 | Forsén Björn | Närpes OK | 31:32 | +7:31 |
7. | 3208 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:04 | +8:03 |
8. | 3196 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 33:57 | +9:56 |
9. | 3209 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 34:38 | +10:37 |
10. | 3203 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 35:02 | +11:01 |
11. | 3184 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 35:30 | +11:29 |
12. | 3210 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 35:51 | +11:50 |
13. | 3178 | Elonen Matti | Rasti-Lukko | 35:52 | +11:51 |
14. | 3195 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:26 | +12:25 |
15. | 3182 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:42 | +12:41 |
16. | 3206 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 36:52 | +12:51 |
17. | 3179 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:01 | +13:00 |
18. | 3198 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:21 | +13:20 |
19. | 3177 | Anjala Risto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:02 | +14:01 |
20. | 3187 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 38:54 | +14:53 |
21. | 3194 | Mönttinen Erkki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:53 | +15:52 |
22. | 3186 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 40:30 | +16:29 |
23. | 3176 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:41 | +16:40 |
24. | 3188 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 41:57 | +17:56 |
25. | 3197 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:10 | +19:09 |
26. | 3199 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 57:19 | +33:18 |
3189 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | Kesk. | ||
3200 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | Kesk. | ||
3205 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | Kesk. | ||
3181 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | Hyl. | ||
3185 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3190 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3230 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 27:23 | +0 |
2. | 3229 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 30:52 | +3:29 |
3. | 3226 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 31:48 | +4:25 |
4. | 3221 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 33:35 | +6:12 |
5. | 3235 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 36:02 | +8:39 |
6. | 3224 | Kilo Esko | Lappeen Riento | 38:56 | +11:33 |
7. | 3233 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 40:29 | +13:06 |
8. | 3238 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 43:13 | +15:50 |
9. | 3231 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 44:40 | +17:17 |
10. | 3225 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 47:34 | +20:11 |
11. | 3232 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:55 | +23:32 |
12. | 3239 | Vuorenpää Sulo | Urjalan Urheilijat | 55:58 | +28:35 |
13. | 3236 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:59 | +46:36 |
14. | 3227 | Laine Tapani | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:26:59 | +59:36 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3254 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:54 | +0 |
2. | 3256 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 28:51 | +57 |
3. | 3253 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 34:44 | +6:50 |
4. | 3255 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:01 | +13:07 |
5. | 3250 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 50:45 | +22:51 |
6. | 3251 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:32 | +24:38 |
7. | 3252 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 58:59 | +31:05 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3277 | Kempf Adolf | Switzerland | 55:07 | +0 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2365 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:57 | +0 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2385 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 59:01 | +0 |
2. | 2380 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | 1:10:09 | +11:08 |
3. | 2384 | Varga Gergö | Hungary | 1:22:08 | +23:07 |
4. | 2377 | Balck Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:48 | +23:47 |
5. | 2381 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:43:55 | +44:54 |
6. | 2383 | Syrjälä Sakari | Epilän Esa | 1:48:29 | +49:28 |
7. | 2379 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | 1:57:58 | +58:57 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2401 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 29:09 | +0 |
2. | 2403 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 43:09 | +14:00 |
3. | 2408 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 45:46 | +16:37 |
4. | 2407 | Seppä Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:48 | +20:39 |
5. | 2409 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 51:52 | +22:43 |
6. | 2404 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 55:03 | +25:54 |
7. | 2397 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | 55:43 | +26:34 |
8. | 2405 | Naan Marlon | Estonia | 56:59 | +27:50 |
9. | 2406 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 57:38 | +28:29 |
10. | 2400 | Lisitsin Arttu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:31 | +31:22 |
11. | 2399 | Liljeström Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:21 | +37:12 |
12. | 2402 | Makkonen Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:56 | +37:47 |
13. | 2395 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:07:38 | +38:29 |
14. | 2398 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:31 | +57:22 |
15. | 2396 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 1:49:19 | +1:20:10 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4034 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:48 | +0 |
2. | 4017 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:19 | +3:31 |
3. | 4020 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:16 | +5:28 |
4. | 4008 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 35:16 | +7:28 |
5. | 4018 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 37:12 | +9:24 |
6. | 4010 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:35 | +11:47 |
7. | 4015 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:00 | +13:12 |
8. | 4025 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 41:15 | +13:27 |
9. | 4006 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:50 | +14:02 |
10. | 4037 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 42:53 | +15:05 |
11. | 4031 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 43:11 | +15:23 |
12. | 4019 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 43:49 | +16:01 |
13. | 4003 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 45:38 | +17:50 |
14. | 4013 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 46:31 | +18:43 |
15. | 4030 | Pirinen Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:08 | +20:20 |
16. | 4024 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:29 | +20:41 |
17. | 4009 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:53 | +21:05 |
18. | 4021 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:35 | +21:47 |
19. | 4032 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:36 | +23:48 |
20. | 4026 | Nyman Vilhelm | IF Brahe | 55:30 | +27:42 |
21. | 4029 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 59:36 | +31:48 |
22. | 4074 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | 59:41 | +31:53 |
23. | 4011 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:32 | +33:44 |
24. | 4022 | Määttä Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:18 | +34:30 |
25. | 4004 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:04:51 | +37:03 |
26. | 4033 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 1:09:45 | +41:57 |
27. | 4028 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 1:22:40 | +54:52 |
4005 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
4014 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | Kesk. | ||
4016 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
4035 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4073 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:59 | +0 |
2. | 4050 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:02 | +3 |
3. | 4059 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 25:08 | +1:09 |
4. | 4063 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 28:48 | +4:49 |
5. | 4049 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:17 | +5:18 |
6. | 4058 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:03 | +8:04 |
7. | 4070 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 32:06 | +8:07 |
8. | 4065 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 33:36 | +9:37 |
9. | 4061 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 36:14 | +12:15 |
10. | 4056 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 36:23 | +12:24 |
11. | 4052 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 36:31 | +12:32 |
12. | 4055 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:45 | +13:46 |
13. | 4051 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:34 | +15:35 |
14. | 4072 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:35 | +17:36 |
15. | 4048 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 42:22 | +18:23 |
16. | 4054 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 43:19 | +19:20 |
17. | 4066 | Seppänen Nuutti | Olavin Rasti | 44:14 | +20:15 |
18. | 4053 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:19 | +20:20 |
19. | 4064 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 52:02 | +28:03 |
20. | 4046 | Balck Erik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:19 | +28:20 |
21. | 4060 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 56:19 | +32:20 |
22. | 4071 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 58:57 | +34:58 |
23. | 4075 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:19 | +40:20 |
24. | 4057 | Kärkkäinen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:17 | +44:18 |
4062 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4094 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | 23:35 | +0 |
2. | 4090 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 28:45 | +5:10 |
3. | 4095 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 31:17 | +7:42 |
4. | 4096 | Åkerman Emil | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:18 | +7:43 |
5. | 4088 | Hukkanen Pekka | Vieremän Koitto | 35:28 | +11:53 |
6. | 4092 | Määttälä Eelis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:16 | +12:41 |
7. | 4093 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:07 | +19:32 |
8. | 4091 | Lakkala Lauri | Epilän Esa | 45:51 | +22:16 |
4089 | Iivonen Joona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
4086 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4141 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 17:42 | +0 |
2. | 4133 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:17 | +1:35 |
3. | 4114 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:37 | +4:55 |
4. | 4120 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 24:15 | +6:33 |
5. | 4127 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 25:05 | +7:23 |
6. | 4138 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:43 | +8:01 |
7. | 4147 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 26:13 | +8:31 |
8. | 4117 | Hertsbacka Isak | Närpes OK | 26:33 | +8:51 |
9. | 4123 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 28:06 | +10:24 |
10. | 4109 | Ekonoja Kasper | Pellon Ponsi | 28:09 | +10:27 |
11. | 4146 | Suvinen Sisu | Savon Suunta | 29:09 | +11:27 |
12. | 4139 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:14 | +11:32 |
13. | 4122 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 29:32 | +11:50 |
14. | 4140 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 31:56 | +14:14 |
15. | 4135 | Puro-Aho Aapo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 32:04 | +14:22 |
16. | 4125 | Latva Leino | Asikkalan Raikas | 32:30 | +14:48 |
17. | 4111 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 32:36 | +14:54 |
18. | 4134 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:40 | +14:58 |
19. | 4121 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:35 | +15:53 |
20. | 4116 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:14 | +16:32 |
21. | 4128 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 34:18 | +16:36 |
22. | 4130 | Muotka Konsta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:54 | +17:12 |
23. | 4142 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 35:37 | +17:55 |
24. | 4126 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 36:26 | +18:44 |
25. | 4152 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 36:30 | +18:48 |
26. | 4115 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 37:15 | +19:33 |
27. | 4110 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:57 | +21:15 |
28. | 4129 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:15 | +21:33 |
29. | 4112 | Erkkilä Juho | Kauhavan Wisa | 41:12 | +23:30 |
30. | 4132 | Närvä Juuso | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 44:56 | +27:14 |
31. | 4107 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:06 | +27:24 |
32. | 4136 | Puurunen Joona | Oulun Tarmo | 47:18 | +29:36 |
33. | 4131 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | 48:04 | +30:22 |
34. | 4148 | Tihinen Matias | Laitasaaren Veto | 49:08 | +31:26 |
35. | 4119 | Hyry Samuel | Posion Pyrintö | 56:46 | +39:04 |
36. | 4153 | Åkerman Oskar | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:27:29 | +1:09:47 |
37. | 4143 | Sippola Aappo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:54:11 | +1:36:29 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4170 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 22:51 | +0 |
2. | 4180 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 25:01 | +2:10 |
3. | 4183 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 25:42 | +2:51 |
4. | 4173 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 25:56 | +3:05 |
5. | 4168 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 27:20 | +4:29 |
6. | 4165 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 28:50 | +5:59 |
7. | 4184 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | 29:04 | +6:13 |
8. | 4172 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 29:58 | +7:07 |
9. | 4167 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 30:13 | +7:22 |
10. | 4191 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:23 | +10:32 |
11. | 4178 | Matilainen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | 34:25 | +11:34 |
12. | 4169 | Hyvölä Onni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:37 | +17:46 |
13. | 4164 | Aalto Pauli | MS Parma | 40:45 | +17:54 |
14. | 4176 | Lisitsin Eemil | Kalevan Rasti | 41:48 | +18:57 |
15. | 4185 | Saarilaakso Pyry | Lappeen Riento | 44:42 | +21:51 |
16. | 4190 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 45:00 | +22:09 |
17. | 4174 | Lakkala Leevi | Epilän Esa | 45:04 | +22:13 |
18. | 4166 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 46:23 | +23:32 |
19. | 4186 | Savelainen Julius | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:25 | +23:34 |
20. | 4188 | Urpalainen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:55 | +25:04 |
21. | 4187 | Seväkivi Heikki | Laitasaaren Veto | 48:36 | +25:45 |
22. | 4179 | Mukkala Veikka | Rasti-Jussit | 52:28 | +29:37 |
23. | 4175 | Lehtinen Viljami | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:09 | +32:18 |
24. | 4171 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:23 | +32:32 |
4181 | Nikunen Miska | OK Terjärv | Kesk. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4206 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:00 | |
2. | 4220 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:12 | +12 |
3. | 4203 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 20:29 | +1:29 |
4. | 4225 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 20:48 | +1:48 |
5. | 4222 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 23:18 | +4:18 |
6. | 4210 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 23:23 | +4:23 |
7. | 4218 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 25:31 | +6:31 |
8. | 4207 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:42 | +7:42 |
9. | 4213 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:48 | +7:48 |
10. | 4208 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 27:48 | +8:48 |
11. | 4214 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 28:14 | +9:14 |
12. | 4215 | Lötjönen Peetu | Espoon Suunta | 28:21 | +9:21 |
13. | 4200 | Ahlfors Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:16 | +10:16 |
14. | 4205 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 29:49 | +10:49 |
15. | 4219 | Norrgård Isak | IF Femman | 30:12 | +11:12 |
16. | 4204 | Gustafsson Tuomas | Eurajoen Veikot | 31:23 | +12:23 |
17. | 4226 | Välimaa Verneri | Rasti-Lukko | 31:58 | +12:58 |
18. | 4212 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:48 | +13:48 |
19. | 4223 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 34:06 | +15:06 |
20. | 4201 | Alasuvanto Saku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 34:44 | +15:44 |
21. | 4228 | Mukkala Peetu | Rasti-Jussit | 35:23 | +16:23 |
22. | 4202 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:43 | +16:43 |
23. | 4216 | Matilainen Sakari | Espoon Suunta | 37:32 | +18:32 |
24. | 4217 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | 39:02 | +20:02 |
25. | 4221 | Pitkänen Urho | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 45:03 | +26:03 |
26. | 4211 | Koski Ahti | Laihian Luja | 47:51 | +28:51 |
27. | 4209 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:29 | +30:29 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4243 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 23:10 | +0 |
2. | 4237 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 23:38 | +28 |
3. | 4257 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:07 | +1:57 |
4. | 4261 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:25 | +3:15 |
5. | 4241 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 26:37 | +3:27 |
6. | 4240 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:59 | +6:49 |
7. | 4258 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 30:53 | +7:43 |
8. | 4262 | Tunis Evert | IF Femman | 32:01 | +8:51 |
9. | 4244 | Korpi Joona | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 32:10 | +9:00 |
10. | 4253 | Ojajärvi Oiva | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:18 | +10:08 |
11. | 4256 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 33:25 | +10:15 |
12. | 4259 | Teuri Linus | Espoon Suunta | 34:32 | +11:22 |
13. | 4265 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 34:46 | +11:36 |
14. | 4239 | Hauvonen Väinö | OK Raseborg | 35:15 | +12:05 |
14. | 4245 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 35:15 | +12:05 |
16. | 4248 | Lisitsin Aleksi | Kalevan Rasti | 35:52 | +12:42 |
17. | 4247 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 36:36 | +13:26 |
18. | 4246 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 37:43 | +14:33 |
19. | 4266 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 37:48 | +14:38 |
20. | 4250 | Makkonen Venni | Kalevan Rasti | 38:34 | +15:24 |
21. | 4263 | Urpalainen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:07 | +15:57 |
22. | 4242 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 39:08 | +15:58 |
23. | 4254 | Paju Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:24 | +16:14 |
24. | 4260 | Tihinen Elias | Laitasaaren Veto | 39:57 | +16:47 |
25. | 4255 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 41:49 | +18:39 |
26. | 4249 | Liuha Jaakko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:26 | +27:16 |
27. | 4252 | Määttä Paulus | MS Parma | 52:26 | +29:16 |
28. | 4264 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 1:00:05 | +36:55 |
29. | 4238 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:10:48 | +47:38 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4301 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 17:53 | +0 |
2. | 4298 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:04 | +4:11 |
3. | 4280 | Fränti Iivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:14 | +4:21 |
4. | 4294 | Puurunen Peetu | Oulun Tarmo | 23:46 | +5:53 |
5. | 4290 | Lötjönen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 23:47 | +5:54 |
6. | 4279 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 24:00 | +6:07 |
7. | 4296 | Suvinen Nuutti | Savon Suunta | 25:35 | +7:42 |
8. | 4286 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 25:52 | +7:59 |
8. | 4295 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 25:52 | +7:59 |
10. | 4297 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:33 | +8:40 |
11. | 4284 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:16 | +9:23 |
12. | 4291 | Näpänkangas Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:13 | +10:20 |
13. | 4283 | Hyvönen Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:49 | +10:56 |
14. | 4292 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 28:52 | +10:59 |
15. | 4289 | Laine Oskari | Loimaan Jankko | 29:27 | +11:34 |
16. | 4282 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 31:39 | +13:46 |
17. | 4287 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 33:10 | +15:17 |
18. | 4285 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:27 | +21:34 |
19. | 4277 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 40:36 | +22:43 |
20. | 4288 | Laine Akseli | Loimaan Jankko | 45:14 | +27:21 |
21. | 4293 | Pitkänen Hermanni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 48:27 | +30:34 |
22. | 4278 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 51:44 | +33:51 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1287 | Valkonen Oona | Kangasniemen Kalske | 36:18 | |
2. | 1283 | Taanila Marjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:50 | +32 |
3. | 1280 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 37:02 | +44 |
4. | 1256 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 39:29 | +3:11 |
5. | 1279 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 41:23 | +5:05 |
6. | 1281 | Skog Henna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:00 | +5:42 |
7. | 1271 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 42:26 | +6:08 |
8. | 1260 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 43:04 | +6:46 |
9. | 1289 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 44:10 | +7:52 |
10. | 1264 | Itkonen Maria | Lapin Veikot | 45:23 | +9:05 |
11. | 1270 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 46:21 | +10:03 |
12. | 1259 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:06 | +10:48 |
13. | 1278 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 47:50 | +11:32 |
14. | 1269 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:59 | +11:41 |
15. | 1261 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 49:15 | +12:57 |
16. | 1263 | Istolahti Tiia | MS Parma | 50:16 | +13:58 |
17. | 1276 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 52:58 | +16:40 |
18. | 1275 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:59 | +16:41 |
19. | 1290 | Väyrynen Anni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 54:27 | +18:09 |
20. | 1268 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 56:32 | +20:14 |
21. | 1265 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:08 | +20:50 |
22. | 1273 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 58:06 | +21:48 |
23. | 1272 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:59 | +22:41 |
24. | 1257 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:15 | +22:57 |
25. | 1291 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:09 | +26:51 |
26. | 1288 | Westerlund Anna | Koovee | 1:06:23 | +30:05 |
27. | 1286 | Vainikka Kaisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:28 | +57:10 |
1282 | Sohlman Maija | Kangasala SK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2431 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:17 | +0 |
2. | 2433 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:42 | +1:25 |
3. | 2423 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 23:39 | +2:22 |
4. | 2428 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:12 | +2:55 |
5. | 2444 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:40 | +4:23 |
6. | 2446 | Valkonen Viivi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 26:15 | +4:58 |
7. | 2445 | Valkonen Outi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 26:45 | +5:28 |
8. | 2426 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +5:35 |
9. | 2443 | Taanila Anni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 27:17 | +6:00 |
10. | 2434 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 28:24 | +7:07 |
11. | 2422 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:03 | +7:46 |
12. | 2435 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 29:19 | +8:02 |
13. | 2439 | Salminen Henna | OK77 | 29:35 | +8:18 |
14. | 2442 | Säde Matilda | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 31:17 | +10:00 |
15. | 2440 | Saramäki Sara | Lynx | 31:35 | +10:18 |
16. | 2438 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 32:14 | +10:57 |
16. | 2436 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 32:14 | +10:57 |
18. | 2429 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 35:57 | +14:40 |
19. | 2424 | Holappa Suvi-Tuulia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 37:43 | +16:26 |
20. | 2427 | Kainlauri Viivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:45 | +17:28 |
21. | 2441 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 39:35 | +18:18 |
22. | 2437 | Rinkineva Laura | Rasti-Jussit | 39:42 | +18:25 |
23. | 2430 | Korte Camilla | Rasti-Lukko | 45:01 | +23:44 |
24. | 2421 | Ahvonen Karoliina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:21 | +28:04 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1307 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:27 | +0 |
2. | 1303 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 43:37 | +1:10 |
3. | 1302 | Boström Matleena | Sweden | 44:49 | +2:22 |
4. | 1305 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:58 | +2:31 |
5. | 1310 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 45:41 | +3:14 |
6. | 1315 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:44 | +3:17 |
7. | 1314 | Tuomisto Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 47:41 | +5:14 |
8. | 1304 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 47:48 | +5:21 |
9. | 1311 | Partanen Ritva | Iisalmen Visa | 47:52 | +5:25 |
10. | 1308 | Kurkela Anna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:24 | +8:57 |
11. | 1309 | Laine Sanna | Loimaan Jankko | 58:20 | +15:53 |
12. | 1306 | Karhumäki Eriika | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:01 | +21:34 |
13. | 1313 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 1:16:54 | +34:27 |
14. | 1312 | Rantala Teija | Iisalmen Visa | 1:17:46 | +35:19 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2465 | Mäkinen Pinja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:32 | +0 |
2. | 2462 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:50 | +1:18 |
3. | 2460 | Jaaranen Anu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 26:54 | +2:22 |
4. | 2463 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 31:56 | +7:24 |
5. | 2469 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 32:52 | +8:20 |
6. | 2461 | Jänkälä Susanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:50 | +9:18 |
7. | 2471 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 33:59 | +9:27 |
8. | 2473 | Tunis Jenny | Kauhavan Wisa | 35:00 | +10:28 |
9. | 2474 | Tuomenoksa Paula | Rastihaukat | 35:40 | +11:08 |
10. | 2467 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:47 | +14:15 |
11. | 2470 | Savolainen Irmeli | Epilän Esa | 39:50 | +15:18 |
11. | 2475 | Vainiomäki Mirka | Suunta-Sepot | 39:50 | +15:18 |
13. | 2466 | Paju Sirja | Karkki-Rasti | 51:11 | +26:39 |
14. | 2472 | Tiihonen Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:34 | +31:02 |
2458 | Drews Pilvi | Raisu Lumous | Kesk. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2509 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:58 | +0 |
2. | 2491 | Kiuru Veera | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 28:56 | +58 |
3. | 2500 | Noponen Heli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 30:37 | +2:39 |
4. | 2515 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 31:01 | +3:03 |
5. | 2499 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 33:02 | +5:04 |
6. | 2498 | Makkonen Mira | Liperin Taimi | 34:10 | +6:12 |
7. | 2511 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:21 | +6:23 |
8. | 2513 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 34:25 | +6:27 |
9. | 2512 | Töyrylä Salla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:00 | +8:02 |
10. | 2488 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 37:39 | +9:41 |
11. | 2510 | Tervo Johanna | Pihkaniskat | 37:43 | +9:45 |
12. | 2497 | Laurila Kirsti | Pihkaniskat | 37:55 | +9:57 |
13. | 2495 | Laitinen Kaisa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 39:31 | +11:33 |
14. | 2501 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 42:35 | +14:37 |
15. | 2496 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 44:33 | +16:35 |
16. | 2489 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 45:29 | +17:31 |
17. | 2486 | Backman Henrika | OK77 | 47:40 | +19:42 |
18. | 2508 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 47:41 | +19:43 |
19. | 2487 | Heikkinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:38 | +22:40 |
20. | 2507 | Seppä Milla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:33 | +23:35 |
21. | 2505 | Ruotsalainen Saara | Lappeen Riento | 58:12 | +30:14 |
22. | 2514 | Vallin Kaisa | Epilän Esa | 1:02:36 | +34:38 |
23. | 2492 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:41 | +34:43 |
24. | 2494 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:18:43 | +50:45 |
2490 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2545 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 21:56 | +0 |
2. | 2553 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:25 | +29 |
3. | 2555 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:26 | +1:30 |
4. | 2541 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 23:42 | +1:46 |
5. | 2549 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:28 | +2:32 |
6. | 2530 | Gustafsson Leena | Eurajoen Veikot | 24:47 | +2:51 |
7. | 2556 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 25:05 | +3:09 |
8. | 2535 | Jaako Niina | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 26:31 | +4:35 |
9. | 2548 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 27:22 | +5:26 |
10. | 2532 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 28:22 | +6:26 |
11. | 2543 | Lötjönen Milla | Espoon Suunta | 29:49 | +7:53 |
12. | 2540 | Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:02 | +8:06 |
13. | 2538 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 30:46 | +8:50 |
14. | 2546 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 31:18 | +9:22 |
15. | 2534 | Huhtala Maija | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:15 | +10:19 |
16. | 2551 | Rokala Johanna | Halsuan Toivo | 32:24 | +10:28 |
17. | 2529 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:02 | +11:06 |
18. | 2536 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:07 | +11:11 |
19. | 2526 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:08 | +11:12 |
20. | 2528 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 33:24 | +11:28 |
21. | 2539 | Laine Matilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:55 | +12:59 |
22. | 2552 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:06 | +15:10 |
23. | 2547 | Möuts Anette | IF Femman | 38:56 | +17:00 |
24. | 2537 | Kautto Niina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:53 | +22:57 |
25. | 2544 | Maunula Minna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:01 | +29:05 |
26. | 2550 | Pätäri Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:14:33 | +52:37 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2581 | Kivelä Riikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:56 | +0 |
2. | 2596 | Saarilaakso Mia | Lappeen Riento | 27:25 | +1:29 |
3. | 2595 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:37 | +1:41 |
4. | 2601 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:04 | +2:08 |
5. | 2576 | Karppinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 28:05 | +2:09 |
6. | 2599 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 28:32 | +2:36 |
7. | 2584 | Lakanen Reetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:35 | +3:39 |
8. | 2588 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 29:39 | +3:43 |
9. | 2602 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 29:55 | +3:59 |
10. | 2604 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 30:08 | +4:12 |
11. | 2594 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 30:30 | +4:34 |
12. | 2597 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:17 | +6:21 |
13. | 2574 | Kangasaho Hanna | Lynx | 32:30 | +6:34 |
14. | 2591 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 32:35 | +6:39 |
15. | 2571 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 33:00 | +7:04 |
16. | 2579 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 33:28 | +7:32 |
17. | 2568 | Erola Larissa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:46 | +7:50 |
18. | 2590 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 34:28 | +8:32 |
19. | 2567 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 34:41 | +8:45 |
20. | 2570 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 35:43 | +9:47 |
21. | 2593 | Ojala Leena | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:32 | +12:36 |
22. | 2592 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 40:38 | +14:42 |
23. | 2575 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 41:40 | +15:44 |
24. | 2578 | Kellosaari Mari | Rastiketut | 42:05 | +16:09 |
25. | 2572 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 43:22 | +17:26 |
26. | 2589 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:34 | +17:38 |
27. | 2582 | Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 45:00 | +19:04 |
28. | 2603 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 46:09 | +20:13 |
29. | 2586 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 49:43 | +23:47 |
30. | 2606 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 50:07 | +24:11 |
31. | 2577 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 52:28 | +26:32 |
32. | 2585 | Latva Katariina | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:06:31 | +40:35 |
33. | 2580 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:18:17 | +52:21 |
2600 | Sorri Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3290 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 27:10 | +0 |
2. | 3293 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 28:16 | +1:06 |
3. | 3289 | Erola Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:36 | +2:26 |
4. | 3299 | Parkkinen Piia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 30:26 | +3:16 |
5. | 3308 | Valkonen Susanna | OK Raseborg | 30:39 | +3:29 |
6. | 3296 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 30:58 | +3:48 |
7. | 3306 | Suominen Kristiina | Espoon Suunta | 37:05 | +9:55 |
8. | 3307 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 37:59 | +10:49 |
9. | 3302 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 39:50 | +12:40 |
10. | 3292 | Kinnunen Katja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:49 | +14:39 |
11. | 3300 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:55 | +14:45 |
12. | 3305 | Sukselainen Annukka | Lynx | 43:17 | +16:07 |
13. | 3291 | Hosio Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 43:26 | +16:16 |
14. | 3294 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 44:10 | +17:00 |
15. | 3298 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 46:03 | +18:53 |
16. | 3303 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:27 | +21:17 |
17. | 3301 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:42 | +26:32 |
18. | 3297 | Nikunen Nina | OK Terjärv | 55:04 | +27:54 |
19. | 3304 | Sillanpää Elina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:24 | +35:14 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3323 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 27:48 | +0 |
2. | 3332 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:49 | +1:01 |
3. | 3322 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 29:02 | +1:14 |
4. | 3335 | Kollanen Teresa | Lynx | 29:56 | +2:08 |
5. | 3325 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 32:49 | +5:01 |
6. | 3343 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 34:35 | +6:47 |
7. | 3324 | Haataja Katri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:16 | +7:28 |
8. | 3346 | Räsänen Marja | Nilsiän Nujakka | 35:50 | +8:02 |
9. | 3350 | Taulavuori Tarja | Alatornion Pirkat | 37:03 | +9:15 |
10. | 3345 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 38:25 | +10:37 |
11. | 3337 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 38:56 | +11:08 |
12. | 3354 | Tupitsa Sari | Rasti E4 | 39:18 | +11:30 |
13. | 3359 | Villikka Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:42 | +12:54 |
14. | 3342 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:44 | +12:56 |
15. | 3330 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 42:20 | +14:32 |
16. | 3321 | Blomqvist Eija | IF Femman | 43:53 | +16:05 |
17. | 3341 | Oikarinen Maarit | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:05 | +16:17 |
18. | 3336 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 44:53 | +17:05 |
19. | 3349 | Taipalus Maarika | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:56 | +17:08 |
20. | 3353 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 46:23 | +18:35 |
21. | 3340 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 47:34 | +19:46 |
22. | 3351 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:43 | +20:55 |
23. | 3361 | Åberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 48:45 | +20:57 |
24. | 3327 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 48:53 | +21:05 |
25. | 3334 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 50:00 | +22:12 |
26. | 3357 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:08 | +22:20 |
27. | 3328 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 51:50 | +24:02 |
28. | 3352 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 52:41 | +24:53 |
29. | 3333 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 54:50 | +27:02 |
30. | 3356 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:05 | +27:17 |
31. | 3320 | Aronen Minna | Iisalmen Visa | 58:37 | +30:49 |
32. | 3358 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:52 | +33:04 |
33. | 3331 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:10:35 | +42:47 |
34. | 3326 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:14:32 | +46:44 |
35. | 3348 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 1:28:50 | +1:01:02 |
3362 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
3355 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3378 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 34:15 | +0 |
2. | 3376 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 37:00 | +2:45 |
3. | 3372 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 39:47 | +5:32 |
4. | 3373 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 58:39 | +24:24 |
5. | 3374 | Ketola Saara | OC Puisto | 1:12:42 | +38:27 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3425 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:40 | +0 |
2. | 3403 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:01 | +2:21 |
3. | 3424 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:18 | +2:38 |
4. | 3390 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 28:00 | +3:20 |
5. | 3399 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 29:49 | +5:09 |
6. | 3415 | von Schoultz Annika | OK77 | 29:56 | +5:16 |
7. | 3420 | Tonder Marja | Alatornion Pirkat | 31:18 | +6:38 |
8. | 3408 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 31:31 | +6:51 |
9. | 3398 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 31:40 | +7:00 |
10. | 3394 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 32:14 | +7:34 |
11. | 3422 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:28 | +7:48 |
11. | 3409 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:28 | +7:48 |
13. | 3393 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 34:15 | +9:35 |
14. | 3417 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:11 | +10:31 |
15. | 3404 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 35:41 | +11:01 |
16. | 3413 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:10 | +11:30 |
17. | 3407 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 36:39 | +11:59 |
18. | 3401 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 36:55 | +12:15 |
19. | 3419 | Tervo Maarit | Sallan Karhut | 36:59 | +12:19 |
20. | 3418 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 38:55 | +14:15 |
21. | 3426 | Villikka-Storm Jaana | Espoon Suunta | 39:16 | +14:36 |
22. | 3391 | Erkkilä Marja | Rasti-Jussit | 40:05 | +15:25 |
23. | 3396 | Kanerva Kerttu | Lapin Veikot | 49:58 | +25:18 |
24. | 3412 | Nurmi Maritta | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 50:33 | +25:53 |
25. | 3402 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:52 | +26:12 |
26. | 3389 | Aikio Outi | SK Pohjantähti | 51:10 | +26:30 |
27. | 3421 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 54:19 | +29:39 |
28. | 3395 | Huostila Tarja | Lammin Säkiä | 1:07:02 | +42:22 |
29. | 3414 | Salminen Johanna | Yläneen Kiri | 1:09:54 | +45:14 |
30. | 3410 | Mylläri Britt-Marie | Närpes OK | 1:23:17 | +58:37 |
3427 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | ||
3416 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3439 | Haapasalmi Tuija | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:48 | +0 |
2. | 3443 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 20:55 | +7 |
3. | 3438 | Antikainen Marja-Leena | MS Parma | 26:18 | +5:30 |
4. | 3451 | Valkonen Virpi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 29:10 | +8:22 |
5. | 3441 | Huhtanen Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:53 | +9:05 |
6. | 3444 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 29:59 | +9:11 |
7. | 3447 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:59 | +13:11 |
8. | 3446 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:55 | +14:07 |
9. | 3448 | Saajanen Sari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:49 | +23:01 |
10. | 3440 | Harjula Oili | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 46:44 | +25:56 |
11. | 3445 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 47:07 | +26:19 |
12. | 3449 | Shemeikka Taina | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 47:41 | +26:53 |
13. | 3450 | Toivola Saija | Rastivarsat | 49:57 | +29:09 |
14. | 3442 | Hänninen Raija | Rasti-Nokia | 1:14:35 | +53:47 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3472 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:13 | +0 |
2. | 3462 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 32:17 | +1:04 |
3. | 3469 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 32:32 | +1:19 |
4. | 3464 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 33:49 | +2:36 |
5. | 3482 | Mutka Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:25 | +5:12 |
6. | 3473 | Laitala Marja-Liisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 37:38 | +6:25 |
7. | 3465 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 38:15 | +7:02 |
8. | 3478 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 38:30 | +7:17 |
9. | 3467 | Howald Brigitte | Switzerland | 39:15 | +8:02 |
10. | 3468 | Jussinniemi Seija | Sinkki-Sepot | 40:03 | +8:50 |
11. | 3477 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 42:27 | +11:14 |
12. | 3480 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 42:51 | +11:38 |
13. | 3471 | Kärkkäinen Tarja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:51 | +12:38 |
14. | 3493 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 44:27 | +13:14 |
15. | 3479 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:38 | +14:25 |
16. | 3463 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:52 | +14:39 |
17. | 3475 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | 46:27 | +15:14 |
18. | 3470 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 49:50 | +18:37 |
19. | 3486 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 50:29 | +19:16 |
20. | 3487 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:48 | +20:35 |
21. | 3474 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 52:56 | +21:43 |
22. | 3492 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 53:07 | +21:54 |
23. | 3489 | Soininen Ulla | Säyneisen Salpa | 53:08 | +21:55 |
24. | 3491 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 54:22 | +23:09 |
25. | 3484 | Paunonen Silva | Koovee | 59:30 | +28:17 |
26. | 3466 | Heinilä Seija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 59:34 | +28:21 |
27. | 3483 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:56 | +32:43 |
28. | 3481 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:06:03 | +34:50 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3504 | Hulkkonen Kaija | Paimion Rasti | 40:40 | +0 |
2. | 3505 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 43:18 | +2:38 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3518 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 21:17 | +0 |
2. | 3517 | Borgenström Outi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 23:17 | +2:00 |
3. | 3539 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 24:01 | +2:44 |
4. | 3537 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 25:28 | +4:11 |
5. | 3519 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 27:27 | +6:10 |
6. | 3531 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 28:11 | +6:54 |
7. | 3545 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 28:23 | +7:06 |
8. | 3543 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 28:48 | +7:31 |
9. | 3527 | Kattelus Helena | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:28 | +8:11 |
10. | 3524 | Itkonen Taina | Lapin Veikot | 29:50 | +8:33 |
11. | 3525 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 31:51 | +10:34 |
12. | 3521 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 34:30 | +13:13 |
13. | 3528 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:09 | +13:52 |
14. | 3526 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:17 | +17:00 |
15. | 3529 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 38:45 | +17:28 |
16. | 3536 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:38 | +18:21 |
17. | 3538 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:07 | +22:50 |
18. | 3532 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 47:54 | +26:37 |
19. | 3530 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:40 | +27:23 |
20. | 3544 | Turunen Raili | Lapin Veikot | 49:09 | +27:52 |
21. | 3520 | Fränti Sointu | Sauvon Urheilijat | 50:12 | +28:55 |
22. | 3541 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:13 | +30:56 |
23. | 3546 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 55:43 | +34:26 |
3540 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
3542 | Sepponen Raija | Järvenpään Palo | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3570 | Koivula Sirpa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:48 | +0 |
2. | 3558 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 26:06 | +18 |
3. | 3573 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 27:04 | +1:16 |
4. | 3566 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 30:19 | +4:31 |
5. | 3564 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 31:05 | +5:17 |
6. | 3582 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 31:18 | +5:30 |
7. | 3561 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 32:59 | +7:11 |
8. | 3584 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:01 | +7:13 |
9. | 3577 | Mäkelä Oivi | Suunta-Sepot | 33:15 | +7:27 |
10. | 3576 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 34:02 | +8:14 |
11. | 3581 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 35:20 | +9:32 |
12. | 3565 | Juujärvi Marketta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:07 | +10:19 |
13. | 3560 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 36:27 | +10:39 |
14. | 3579 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 36:45 | +10:57 |
15. | 3572 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:20 | +11:32 |
16. | 3571 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 39:59 | +14:11 |
17. | 3567 | Kanste Helena | Perämeren Rasti | 41:03 | +15:15 |
18. | 3583 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:22 | +20:34 |
19. | 3575 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 49:05 | +23:17 |
20. | 3559 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 49:47 | +23:59 |
21. | 3574 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 50:30 | +24:42 |
22. | 3562 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 54:11 | +28:23 |
23. | 3568 | Kastemaa Tuuli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:16:45 | +50:57 |
3569 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | Kesk. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3600 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 31:32 | +0 |
2. | 3598 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 45:33 | +14:01 |
3. | 3601 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:56 | +14:24 |
4. | 3597 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 46:48 | +15:16 |
5. | 3599 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 51:55 | +20:23 |
3596 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3615 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 32:34 | +0 |
2. | 3614 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 40:39 | +8:05 |
3. | 3612 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 55:49 | +23:15 |
3613 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2617 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:01:47 | +0 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2629 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:37 | +0 |
2. | 2628 | Hosio Iris | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:56 | +12:19 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2649 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:13 | +0 |
2. | 2656 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 31:25 | +5:12 |
3. | 2645 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:13 | +8:00 |
4. | 2644 | Korkonen Emilia | Kuortaneen Kunto | 34:16 | +8:03 |
5. | 2643 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 34:25 | +8:12 |
6. | 2654 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 38:01 | +11:48 |
7. | 2648 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 38:53 | +12:40 |
8. | 2653 | Perälä Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:19 | +15:06 |
9. | 2655 | Pohjola Pihla | Koovee | 42:58 | +16:45 |
10. | 2642 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:05 | +17:52 |
11. | 2650 | Lilja Hilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:09 | +17:56 |
12. | 2647 | Laakkonen Minttu | Lynx | 53:21 | +27:08 |
13. | 2657 | Väisänen Lila | Kalevan Rasti | 55:16 | +29:03 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4318 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 26:57 | +0 |
2. | 4337 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 30:56 | +3:59 |
3. | 4320 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 32:41 | +5:44 |
4. | 4322 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 35:09 | +8:12 |
5. | 4335 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | 35:29 | +8:32 |
6. | 4319 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 36:43 | +9:46 |
7. | 4326 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:46 | +9:49 |
8. | 4314 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 37:49 | +10:52 |
9. | 4328 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 38:00 | +11:03 |
10. | 4323 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:02 | +13:05 |
11. | 4332 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 40:09 | +13:12 |
12. | 4317 | Kaiponen Ella-Sofia | Olavin Rasti | 41:20 | +14:23 |
13. | 4330 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 43:07 | +16:10 |
14. | 4313 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 43:09 | +16:12 |
15. | 4333 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 45:09 | +18:12 |
16. | 4336 | Saari Annalotta | Haukiputaan Heitto | 46:28 | +19:31 |
17. | 4338 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 48:47 | +21:50 |
18. | 4331 | Määttälä Selma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:51 | +21:54 |
19. | 4325 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 52:12 | +25:15 |
20. | 4315 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:46 | +25:49 |
21. | 4312 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:03 | +27:06 |
22. | 4324 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:38 | +28:41 |
23. | 4334 | Rahja Julia | Haukiputaan Heitto | 59:15 | +32:18 |
24. | 4329 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:07:04 | +40:07 |
25. | 4327 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:11:08 | +44:11 |
26. | 4316 | Isoaho Peppilotta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:34:27 | +1:07:30 |
4321 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4358 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 20:34 | +0 |
2. | 4362 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 21:43 | +1:09 |
3. | 4360 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | 22:12 | +1:38 |
4. | 4369 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:22 | +6:48 |
5. | 4368 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 30:32 | +9:58 |
6. | 4361 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 30:47 | +10:13 |
7. | 4350 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 33:14 | +12:40 |
8. | 4371 | Väisänen Martta | Laitasaaren Veto | 33:54 | +13:20 |
9. | 4351 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 34:14 | +13:40 |
10. | 4353 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:00 | +15:26 |
11. | 4355 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 36:22 | +15:48 |
12. | 4352 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 37:08 | +16:34 |
13. | 4357 | Ketola Matleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +19:34 |
14. | 4370 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:49 | +20:15 |
15. | 4356 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:13 | +20:39 |
16. | 4367 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 45:35 | +25:01 |
17. | 4363 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 46:32 | +25:58 |
18. | 4359 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 51:00 | +30:26 |
19. | 4364 | Norrgård Ida | IF Femman | 55:46 | +35:12 |
20. | 4366 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 1:01:51 | +41:17 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4386 | Hyvölä Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 34:56 | +0 |
2. | 4389 | Makkonen Iisa Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 41:50 | +6:54 |
3. | 4391 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 44:09 | +9:13 |
4. | 4385 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:20 | +19:24 |
5. | 4387 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:05:40 | +30:44 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4412 | Laakso Anni | Lappeen Riento | 22:01 | +0 |
2. | 4419 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 22:11 | +10 |
3. | 4417 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 22:32 | +31 |
4. | 4409 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 24:38 | +2:37 |
5. | 4413 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:53 | +3:52 |
6. | 4415 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:06 | +4:05 |
7. | 4427 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:02 | +6:01 |
8. | 4431 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:03 | +7:02 |
9. | 4402 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:23 | +8:22 |
10. | 4411 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 30:50 | +8:49 |
11. | 4414 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 32:11 | +10:10 |
12. | 4421 | Ojala Rosmariini | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:58 | +10:57 |
13. | 4430 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:16 | +11:15 |
14. | 4403 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 33:59 | +11:58 |
15. | 4418 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:36 | +12:35 |
16. | 4425 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 35:03 | +13:02 |
17. | 4429 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:10 | +13:09 |
18. | 4426 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:07 | +14:06 |
19. | 4416 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 36:17 | +14:16 |
20. | 4404 | Heikkinen Elli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:40 | +18:39 |
21. | 4424 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 42:25 | +20:24 |
22. | 4428 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:47 | +23:46 |
23. | 4423 | Pakarinen Moona | Rasti-Nokia | 47:29 | +25:28 |
24. | 4407 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 49:35 | +27:34 |
25. | 4422 | Pakarinen Mette | Rasti-Nokia | 50:42 | +28:41 |
26. | 4410 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 54:04 | +32:03 |
4432 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4460 | Tihinen Milja | Laitasaaren Veto | 30:05 | +0 |
2. | 4446 | Isoaho Pinjasisko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:27 | +1:22 |
3. | 4458 | Rinta Sofi | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:02 | +1:57 |
4. | 4452 | Määttä Malla | SK Pohjantähti | 32:13 | +2:08 |
5. | 4449 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:42 | +2:37 |
6. | 4444 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 33:10 | +3:05 |
7. | 4455 | Pesola Ella | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 33:13 | +3:08 |
8. | 4448 | Jeskanen Anni | Haukiputaan Heitto | 37:27 | +7:22 |
9. | 4447 | Jaaranen Pihla | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 41:14 | +11:09 |
10. | 4445 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:48 | +11:43 |
11. | 4456 | Pitkänen Tilta | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:00 | +13:55 |
12. | 4459 | Saari Amanda | Haukiputaan Heitto | 45:04 | +14:59 |
13. | 4453 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 49:58 | +19:53 |
14. | 4461 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:39 | +30:34 |
15. | 4457 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 1:08:22 | +38:17 |
4443 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4499 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:06 | +0 |
2. | 4493 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 20:36 | +1:30 |
3. | 4500 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:52 | +2:46 |
4. | 4473 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:13 | +4:07 |
5. | 4492 | Noponen Vilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 26:48 | +7:42 |
6. | 4497 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:27 | +8:21 |
7. | 4482 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 28:02 | +8:56 |
8. | 4474 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 28:23 | +9:17 |
9. | 4484 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:19 | +10:13 |
10. | 4494 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 29:35 | +10:29 |
11. | 4483 | Kortelainen Tara | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 29:44 | +10:38 |
12. | 4501 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 30:01 | +10:55 |
13. | 4496 | Suvinen Liina | Savon Suunta | 32:59 | +13:53 |
14. | 4490 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:25 | +15:19 |
14. | 4498 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 34:25 | +15:19 |
16. | 4485 | Koskinen Kaisla | SK Uusi | 35:11 | +16:05 |
17. | 4477 | Haara Saara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:07 | +17:01 |
18. | 4481 | Ketola Mette | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:36 | +17:30 |
19. | 4495 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 36:53 | +17:47 |
20. | 4489 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 39:25 | +20:19 |
21. | 4486 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:54 | +21:48 |
22. | 4476 | Haapio Neea | Ulvilan Ura | 41:00 | +21:54 |
23. | 4479 | Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta | Olavin Rasti | 41:31 | +22:25 |
24. | 4487 | Laitinen Lilja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:38 | +24:32 |
25. | 4491 | Niemenmaa Reetta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 46:54 | +27:48 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4518 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 24:16 | +0 |
2. | 4527 | Määttä Hilla | SK Pohjantähti | 24:38 | +22 |
3. | 4532 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 26:13 | +1:57 |
4. | 4526 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 30:34 | +6:18 |
5. | 4512 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 31:56 | +7:40 |
6. | 4525 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 32:07 | +7:51 |
7. | 4531 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 33:55 | +9:39 |
8. | 4524 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 34:05 | +9:49 |
9. | 4520 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:40 | +10:24 |
10. | 4519 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:59 | +10:43 |
11. | 4517 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 35:25 | +11:09 |
12. | 4521 | Laakso Maija | Lappeen Riento | 37:55 | +13:39 |
13. | 4536 | Sorri Saga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:00 | +13:44 |
14. | 4530 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 39:37 | +15:21 |
15. | 4522 | Lakanen Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:10 | +16:54 |
16. | 4529 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 43:34 | +19:18 |
17. | 4534 | Vartiala Vanessa | Rasti-Nokia | 45:27 | +21:11 |
18. | 4523 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 46:41 | +22:25 |
19. | 4535 | Isoaho Pihlariina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:06 | +22:50 |
20. | 4533 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:44 | +24:28 |
21. | 4528 | Naan Lola-Liis | Estonia | 53:39 | +29:23 |
22. | 4515 | Hertsbacka Linnea | Närpes OK | 56:49 | +32:33 |
23. | 4514 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:27 | +33:11 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4566 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 19:49 | +0 |
2. | 4562 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 21:03 | +1:14 |
3. | 4555 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:12 | +1:23 |
4. | 4560 | Noponen Viivi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:19 | +1:30 |
5. | 4568 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 27:38 | +7:49 |
6. | 4551 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 27:59 | +8:10 |
7. | 4549 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:02 | +8:13 |
8. | 4558 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 29:15 | +9:26 |
9. | 4553 | Kiiski Emilia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:00 | +11:11 |
10. | 4559 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:05 | +12:16 |
11. | 4547 | Ekonoja Emilia | Pellon Ponsi | 32:49 | +13:00 |
12. | 4556 | Lehtimäki Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 33:13 | +13:24 |
13. | 4557 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 33:16 | +13:27 |
14. | 4550 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 33:56 | +14:07 |
15. | 4554 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 34:50 | +15:01 |
16. | 4572 | Vehmasto Anni | Pihkaniskat | 38:05 | +18:16 |
17. | 4564 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:57 | +22:08 |
18. | 4545 | Alasuvanto Milla | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 42:28 | +22:39 |
19. | 4561 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 45:51 | +26:02 |
20. | 4569 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:52 | +26:03 |
21. | 4570 | Tihinen Emma | Laitasaaren Veto | 46:13 | +26:24 |
22. | 4548 | Heikkinen Maija | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:02 | +28:13 |
23. | 4571 | Valkonen Selma | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:22 | +32:33 |
24. | 4565 | Ristimäki Alma | Rasti-Jussit | 58:22 | +38:33 |
25. | 4546 | Asikainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:03:53 | +44:04 |