Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:54 | +0 |
2. | 6 | Glebov Ruslan | Ukrania | 1:06:07 | +13 |
3. | 53 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:50 | +56 |
4. | 10 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:16 | +2:22 |
5. | 1 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:08:18 | +2:24 |
6. | 11 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:09:30 | +3:36 |
7. | 55 | Suominen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:00 | +4:06 |
8. | 13 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 1:11:13 | +5:19 |
9. | 26 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 1:11:28 | +5:34 |
10. | 18 | Juopperi Sami-Petteri | Navi | 1:11:35 | +5:41 |
11. | 20 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:41 | +5:47 |
12. | 25 | Koivisto Daniel | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:29 | +6:35 |
13. | 12 | Henriksson Tobias | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:42 | +6:48 |
14. | 39 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:13:04 | +7:10 |
15. | 65 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:11 | +7:17 |
16. | 42 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:57 | +8:03 |
17. | 46 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 1:14:28 | +8:34 |
18. | 56 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:44 | +8:50 |
19. | 17 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:16:03 | +10:09 |
20. | 34 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:30 | +10:36 |
21. | 52 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:34 | +10:40 |
22. | 37 | Melsom Einar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:03 | +12:09 |
23. | 21 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:18:25 | +12:31 |
24. | 27 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 1:18:33 | +12:39 |
25. | 31 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 1:19:30 | +13:36 |
26. | 58 | Tervo Tuomas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:54 | +14:00 |
27. | 47 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:22 | +14:28 |
28. | 22 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:20:56 | +15:02 |
29. | 19 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 1:22:01 | +16:07 |
30. | 44 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 1:22:13 | +16:19 |
31. | 9 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:33 | +16:39 |
32. | 48 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:44 | +17:50 |
33. | 35 | Linnainmaa Tero | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:25:35 | +19:41 |
34. | 57 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:25:51 | +19:57 |
35. | 60 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:14 | +20:20 |
36. | 36 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:26:15 | +20:21 |
37. | 2 | Boström Mårten | Sweden | 1:27:01 | +21:07 |
38. | 66 | Vesilind Kaarel | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:03 | +21:09 |
39. | 5 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:14 | +22:20 |
40. | 7 | Haajanen Erik | OK77 | 1:29:17 | +23:23 |
41. | 8 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:30:50 | +24:56 |
42. | 32 | Lampinen Ville | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:19 | +25:25 |
43. | 38 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:32:40 | +26:46 |
44. | 24 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 1:34:05 | +28:11 |
45. | 29 | Lahtinen Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:19 | +29:25 |
46. | 61 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 1:37:33 | +31:39 |
47. | 50 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:42:48 | +36:54 |
48. | 28 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 2:10:01 | +1:04:07 |
15 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
33 | Leinonen Pauli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
43 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
45 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
54 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
59 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
62 | Uusitalo Jyri | Pellon Ponsi | Kesk. | ||
63 | Vaismaa Lassi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
64 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 135 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 59:12 | +0 |
2. | 106 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:33 | +21 |
3. | 107 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:03 | +1:51 |
4. | 111 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:24 | +2:12 |
5. | 132 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:09 | +2:57 |
6. | 104 | Enlund Alexandra | Pargas IF | 1:02:49 | +3:37 |
7. | 115 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:32 | +4:20 |
8. | 120 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:35 | +4:23 |
9. | 124 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:56 | +4:44 |
10. | 140 | Uotila Ulrika | Kangasala SK | 1:04:13 | +5:01 |
10. | 105 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:13 | +5:01 |
12. | 142 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:30 | +6:18 |
13. | 133 | Saarijärvi Salla | Rastikarhut | 1:06:09 | +6:57 |
14. | 130 | Rahko Saana-Maria | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:40 | +7:28 |
15. | 139 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:08 | +7:56 |
16. | 137 | Taulavuori Venla | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:07:42 | +8:30 |
17. | 102 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 1:11:32 | +12:20 |
18. | 103 | Donner Janina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:46 | +13:34 |
19. | 134 | von Schoultz Katja | Pargas IF | 1:12:49 | +13:37 |
20. | 127 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 1:14:18 | +15:06 |
21. | 136 | Suhonen Anniina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:15 | +17:03 |
22. | 128 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 1:17:34 | +18:22 |
23. | 143 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:13 | +20:01 |
24. | 116 | Koli Helmi | Lynx | 1:20:54 | +21:42 |
25. | 122 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 1:22:26 | +23:14 |
26. | 118 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 1:22:31 | +23:19 |
27. | 114 | Kanko Natalia | Kangasala SK | 1:29:02 | +29:50 |
28. | 141 | Valtonen Anni | MS Parma | 1:30:00 | +30:48 |
28. | 109 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:30:00 | +30:48 |
30. | 129 | Pellonperä Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:27 | +31:15 |
31. | 123 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | 1:45:16 | +46:04 |
112 | Julkunen Sonja | Turun Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 210 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:33 | +0 |
1. | 203 | Haltia Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:33 | +0 |
3. | 201 | Boström Kristian | Espoon Suunta | 58:13 | +1:40 |
4. | 202 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 1:02:27 | +5:54 |
5. | 206 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:14 | +7:41 |
6. | 205 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:05:33 | +9:00 |
7. | 212 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 1:06:01 | +9:28 |
8. | 209 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:06 | +9:33 |
9. | 204 | Hiltunen Juho | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:55 | +11:22 |
10. | 213 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:11 | +12:38 |
11. | 208 | Maijala Matias | Lapin Veikot | 1:12:54 | +16:21 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 301 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 56:34 | +0 |
2. | 313 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:59 | +1:25 |
3. | 307 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 1:02:31 | +5:57 |
4. | 306 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:04 | +6:30 |
5. | 303 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:44 | +10:10 |
6. | 302 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:11 | +10:37 |
7. | 315 | Sainio Linda | Kangasala SK | 1:09:06 | +12:32 |
8. | 305 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:15:22 | +18:48 |
9. | 308 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:18:45 | +22:11 |
10. | 314 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:23:19 | +26:45 |
11. | 318 | Vanhatalo Salla | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:34:10 | +37:36 |
12. | 317 | Tiljander Venla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:35:09 | +38:35 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 423 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:25 | +0 |
2. | 403 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 52:41 | +5:16 |
3. | 427 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 55:22 | +7:57 |
4. | 411 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 55:36 | +8:11 |
5. | 416 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 55:48 | +8:23 |
6. | 424 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:05 | +8:40 |
7. | 401 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 57:47 | +10:22 |
8. | 418 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 1:01:18 | +13:53 |
9. | 417 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:43 | +14:18 |
10. | 408 | Korhonen Konsta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:58 | +15:33 |
11. | 409 | Koskinen Aaro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:30 | +18:05 |
12. | 426 | Seppänen Antti | Olavin Rasti | 1:05:34 | +18:09 |
13. | 414 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 1:06:56 | +19:31 |
14. | 415 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:45 | +20:20 |
15. | 404 | Kallioniemi Jami | Rasti-Lukko | 1:07:49 | +20:24 |
16. | 405 | Ketonen Juuso | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:08:20 | +20:55 |
17. | 430 | Virkajärvi Juho | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:43 | +22:18 |
18. | 422 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:09:54 | +22:29 |
19. | 425 | Sankelo Verneri | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:10:14 | +22:49 |
20. | 407 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 1:15:33 | +28:08 |
21. | 434 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:16:31 | +29:06 |
22. | 412 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 1:16:39 | +29:14 |
23. | 420 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:26:11 | +38:46 |
24. | 429 | Vaherlehto Eemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:56 | +41:31 |
25. | 402 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:31:33 | +44:08 |
26. | 419 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:02 | +45:37 |
27. | 431 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:34:53 | +47:28 |
28. | 413 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:36:33 | +49:08 |
29. | 432 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 1:37:04 | +49:39 |
30. | 406 | Kinnunen Juuso | SK Pohjantähti | 1:38:45 | +51:20 |
410 | Koskinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | Kesk. | ||
421 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | Kesk. | ||
428 | Tukiainen Otso | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 507 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 46:32 | +0 |
2. | 521 | Ojala Jenny | Koovee | 48:21 | +1:49 |
3. | 522 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:08 | +5:36 |
4. | 519 | Norrbacka Salla | Lynx | 53:33 | +7:01 |
5. | 532 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 54:40 | +8:08 |
6. | 510 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 55:18 | +8:46 |
7. | 503 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 56:18 | +9:46 |
8. | 509 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 56:30 | +9:58 |
9. | 527 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:41 | +12:09 |
10. | 530 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 58:45 | +12:13 |
11. | 516 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 59:59 | +13:27 |
12. | 513 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:03:29 | +16:57 |
13. | 523 | Pahkamäki Nella | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:21 | +17:49 |
14. | 506 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:07 | +18:35 |
15. | 518 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:40 | +20:08 |
16. | 501 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 1:07:22 | +20:50 |
17. | 511 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:09:58 | +23:26 |
18. | 508 | Jaatinen Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:38 | +24:06 |
19. | 533 | Viitasaari Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:16 | +25:44 |
20. | 531 | Tiainen Liinu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:16:19 | +29:47 |
21. | 505 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:18:31 | +31:59 |
22. | 517 | Mäkelä Venla | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:21:27 | +34:55 |
529 | Simola Rita | Koovee | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 615 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 45:25 | +0 |
2. | 603 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 45:43 | +18 |
3. | 620 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:46 | +1:21 |
4. | 616 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:48 | +1:23 |
5. | 622 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 47:21 | +1:56 |
6. | 602 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 49:22 | +3:57 |
7. | 610 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:36 | +6:11 |
8. | 623 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 51:50 | +6:25 |
9. | 607 | Gustafsson Noel | Espoon Suunta | 55:26 | +10:01 |
10. | 611 | Hirvinen Joona | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:10 | +14:45 |
11. | 606 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 1:02:16 | +16:51 |
12. | 612 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:21 | +17:56 |
13. | 621 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 1:08:56 | +23:31 |
14. | 617 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:11 | +31:46 |
15. | 619 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:36 | +32:11 |
16. | 604 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:49 | +35:24 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 721 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:56 | +0 |
2. | 728 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 44:10 | +4:14 |
3. | 729 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:01 | +7:05 |
4. | 714 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 49:07 | +9:11 |
5. | 715 | Lindén Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:55 | +9:59 |
6. | 725 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 52:13 | +12:17 |
7. | 723 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:19 | +16:23 |
8. | 727 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:40 | +16:44 |
9. | 712 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 57:29 | +17:33 |
10. | 726 | Salmela Anni | Suunta 2000 | 57:55 | +17:59 |
11. | 719 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 58:09 | +18:13 |
12. | 730 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 58:50 | +18:54 |
13. | 722 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 59:07 | +19:11 |
14. | 716 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 1:00:24 | +20:28 |
15. | 711 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:24 | +21:28 |
16. | 718 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 1:02:52 | +22:56 |
17. | 713 | Lakanen Inka | Perhon Kiri | 1:06:54 | +26:58 |
18. | 701 | Anttila Minea | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:53 | +30:57 |
19. | 707 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:56 | +31:00 |
20. | 720 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:13:36 | +33:40 |
21. | 710 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 1:18:01 | +38:05 |
22. | 704 | Biskop Patricia | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:59 | +42:03 |
23. | 703 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 1:26:17 | +46:21 |
24. | 724 | Rokala Erica | Halsuan Toivo | 1:32:08 | +52:12 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1019 | Saramäki Niklas | Lynx | 1:01:04 | +0 |
2. | 1005 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 1:05:35 | +4:31 |
3. | 1025 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 1:08:24 | +7:20 |
4. | 1022 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:08 | +8:04 |
5. | 1017 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 1:12:03 | +10:59 |
6. | 1006 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 1:12:09 | +11:05 |
7. | 1001 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:16:48 | +15:44 |
8. | 1021 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:19:04 | +18:00 |
9. | 1016 | Rissanen Jaakko | Lapin Veikot | 1:20:02 | +18:58 |
10. | 1009 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:26 | +19:22 |
11. | 1012 | Mäkelä Ville | Suunta-Sepot | 1:20:43 | +19:39 |
12. | 1011 | Malinen Olli | SK Uusi | 1:23:55 | +22:51 |
13. | 1015 | Rehn Ville | Lynx | 1:29:20 | +28:16 |
14. | 1023 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:36 | +29:32 |
15. | 1003 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 1:40:14 | +39:10 |
16. | 1004 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:41:38 | +40:34 |
17. | 1007 | Kallatsa Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:41:42 | +40:38 |
18. | 1020 | Siipola Janne | Pihkaniskat | 1:43:32 | +42:28 |
19. | 1014 | Nyyssönen Juuso | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:15:31 | +1:14:27 |
1008 | Lehtoranta Teemu | SK Uusi | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2001 | Helander Iisak | SK Pohjantähti | 43:08 | +0 |
2. | 2013 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 44:12 | +1:04 |
3. | 2022 | Valkonen Lauri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:21 | +4:13 |
4. | 2011 | Latva Niko | Suunta Jurva | 51:41 | +8:33 |
5. | 2012 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 52:11 | +9:03 |
6. | 2020 | Taanila Henri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 53:22 | +10:14 |
7. | 2008 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:48 | +10:40 |
8. | 2004 | Huhtanen Kiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:19 | +13:11 |
9. | 2024 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:50 | +13:42 |
10. | 2002 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:32 | +14:24 |
11. | 2005 | Huhtanen Pyry | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:21 | +16:13 |
12. | 2006 | Kahila Eero | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:11 | +17:03 |
13. | 2003 | Hourula Miikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:55 | +18:47 |
14. | 2010 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:05 | +18:57 |
15. | 2023 | Virekunnas Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:11 | +19:03 |
16. | 2019 | Simola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:48 | +20:40 |
17. | 2009 | Kesälä Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:09 | +21:01 |
18. | 2018 | Seppänen Mika | Vaalan Karhu | 1:04:18 | +21:10 |
19. | 2016 | Rahko Sampo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:48 | +21:40 |
20. | 2014 | Mikkola Jyrki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:00 | +23:52 |
21. | 2007 | Kahila Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:57 | +30:49 |
22. | 2015 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:26:24 | +43:16 |
23. | 2017 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | 1:43:46 | +1:00:38 |
2021 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1045 | Lindberg Aapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:12:11 | +0 |
2. | 1056 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:13:33 | +1:22 |
3. | 1054 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 1:20:42 | +8:31 |
4. | 1047 | Niemi Pyry | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:54 | +8:43 |
5. | 1050 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:21:12 | +9:01 |
6. | 1052 | Saramäki Markus | Lynx | 1:23:25 | +11:14 |
7. | 1036 | Fränti Arto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:37:27 | +25:16 |
8. | 1042 | Kohvakka Ilkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:11 | +26:00 |
9. | 1040 | Istolahti Heikki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:38:37 | +26:26 |
10. | 1039 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:38:58 | +26:47 |
11. | 1046 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:40:06 | +27:55 |
12. | 1048 | Ojapalo Joona | Lynx | 1:41:10 | +28:59 |
13. | 1035 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:43:00 | +30:49 |
14. | 1038 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:43:23 | +31:12 |
15. | 1049 | Paju Erno | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:51:58 | +39:47 |
16. | 1055 | Vainio Lauri | Turun Metsänkävijät | 2:04:58 | +52:47 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2036 | Kolmonen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 59:07 | +0 |
2. | 2040 | Savelainen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:20 | +2:13 |
3. | 2039 | Puurunen Olli | Oulun Tarmo | 1:13:05 | +13:58 |
4. | 2041 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:14:15 | +15:08 |
5. | 2038 | Peltoniemi Pasi | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 1:22:04 | +22:57 |
6. | 2037 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 1:32:44 | +33:37 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1105 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:58 | +0 |
2. | 1085 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 1:01:45 | +47 |
3. | 1092 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:24 | +2:26 |
4. | 1076 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:03:26 | +2:28 |
5. | 1087 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:57 | +2:59 |
6. | 1084 | Lindeqvist Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:09 | +7:11 |
7. | 1090 | Paukkunen Petri | MS Parma | 1:09:55 | +8:57 |
8. | 1096 | Saarinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:10:16 | +9:18 |
9. | 1100 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 1:15:57 | +14:59 |
10. | 1082 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:16:35 | +15:37 |
11. | 1104 | Vainiomäki Markus | Suunta-Sepot | 1:18:10 | +17:12 |
12. | 1103 | Töyrylä Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:19:30 | +18:32 |
13. | 1081 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:22:48 | +21:50 |
14. | 1094 | Ruotsalainen Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:23:12 | +22:14 |
15. | 1080 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 1:23:25 | +22:27 |
16. | 1071 | Andelmaa Juha-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:23:26 | +22:28 |
17. | 1089 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 1:23:46 | +22:48 |
18. | 1097 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:24:53 | +23:55 |
19. | 1072 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:27:25 | +26:27 |
20. | 1098 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:22 | +27:24 |
21. | 1093 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:30:37 | +29:39 |
22. | 1106 | Ylihärsilä Ari | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:31:08 | +30:10 |
23. | 1070 | Ahti Tony | Rasti-Vihti | 1:35:54 | +34:56 |
24. | 1083 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:38:28 | +37:30 |
25. | 1069 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 1:46:57 | +45:59 |
26. | 1099 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:47:28 | +46:30 |
27. | 1078 | Kiiski Mikko | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:00:43 | +59:45 |
28. | 1101 | Suorsa Vesa-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:04:09 | +1:03:11 |
29. | 1102 | Takanen Jari | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:07:29 | +1:06:31 |
30. | 1077 | Karppinen Jyrki | Lahden Taimi | 2:17:16 | +1:16:18 |
31. | 1075 | Jeskanen Juha | Haukiputaan Heitto | 2:19:24 | +1:18:26 |
1088 | Määttä Harri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
1095 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2057 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 45:19 | +0 |
2. | 2066 | Pajula Harri | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:42 | +2:23 |
3. | 2064 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:26 | +3:07 |
4. | 2054 | Ekonoja Antti | Pellon Ponsi | 48:28 | +3:09 |
5. | 2073 | Taini Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:57 | +12:38 |
6. | 2058 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:18 | +12:59 |
7. | 2065 | Närvä Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 58:23 | +13:04 |
8. | 2061 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 58:29 | +13:10 |
9. | 2062 | Lehtimäki Pasi | Rasti-Jussit | 58:35 | +13:16 |
10. | 2070 | Savolainen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:03:12 | +17:53 |
11. | 2063 | Mukkala Tuomo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:05:17 | +19:58 |
12. | 2076 | Tuomala Simo | Perttelin Peikot | 1:10:47 | +25:28 |
13. | 2075 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 1:12:15 | +26:56 |
14. | 2055 | Heinäaro Petri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:14:25 | +29:06 |
15. | 2077 | Vaaja Matti | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:52 | +31:33 |
16. | 2069 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:17:37 | +32:18 |
17. | 2053 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:19:33 | +34:14 |
18. | 2056 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:57 | +35:38 |
19. | 2059 | Kallio Jussi | Laihian Luja | 1:21:50 | +36:31 |
20. | 2067 | Pietilänaho Juho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:22:00 | +36:41 |
21. | 2072 | Seväkivi Antti | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:26:01 | +40:42 |
22. | 2052 | Ahola Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:27:08 | +41:49 |
23. | 2071 | Savolainen Jukka | Epilän Esa | 1:30:08 | +44:49 |
24. | 2068 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:36:39 | +51:20 |
2060 | Karhumäki Tuomas | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1162 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:31 | +0 |
2. | 1131 | Karjalainen Teemu | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:00:08 | +37 |
3. | 1144 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:56 | +1:25 |
4. | 1153 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:01:07 | +1:36 |
5. | 1133 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:02:11 | +2:40 |
6. | 1180 | Virta Jani | OK Trian | 1:02:45 | +3:14 |
7. | 1181 | Åkerman Anders | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:03:47 | +4:16 |
8. | 1160 | Puro-Aho Arto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:04:17 | +4:46 |
9. | 1171 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:32 | +6:01 |
10. | 1118 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:57 | +6:26 |
11. | 1142 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:06:12 | +6:41 |
12. | 1157 | Oravainen Pasi | Siilin Rasti | 1:08:02 | +8:31 |
13. | 1148 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:25 | +8:54 |
14. | 1121 | Beitnes Amund | OK77 | 1:09:41 | +10:10 |
15. | 1165 | Saarilaakso Miko | Lappeen Riento | 1:10:31 | +11:00 |
16. | 1178 | Vaininen Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:41 | +11:10 |
17. | 1134 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:59 | +12:28 |
18. | 1177 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:41 | +14:10 |
19. | 1141 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 1:13:43 | +14:12 |
20. | 1135 | Kiuru Jani | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:14:27 | +14:56 |
21. | 1140 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | 1:14:59 | +15:28 |
22. | 1152 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:16:25 | +16:54 |
23. | 1163 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:34 | +17:03 |
24. | 1155 | Nurminen Joonas | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:17:08 | +17:37 |
25. | 1147 | Mäki Harri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:17:39 | +18:08 |
26. | 1151 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 1:18:16 | +18:45 |
27. | 1149 | Määttä Mikko | MS Parma | 1:18:36 | +19:05 |
28. | 1120 | Backman Daniel | OK77 | 1:19:01 | +19:30 |
29. | 1137 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:19:46 | +20:15 |
30. | 1168 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 1:21:33 | +22:02 |
31. | 1159 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Koovee | 1:21:43 | +22:12 |
32. | 1128 | Höysniemi Matti | Pihkaniskat | 1:22:14 | +22:43 |
33. | 1129 | Joopi Juha | Ulvilan Ura | 1:23:13 | +23:42 |
34. | 1143 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:23:43 | +24:12 |
35. | 1117 | Aalto Sami | MS Parma | 1:24:06 | +24:35 |
36. | 1138 | Kyllästinen Jyri | Rasti-Lukko | 1:24:41 | +25:10 |
37. | 1125 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:25:05 | +25:34 |
38. | 1166 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:25:46 | +26:15 |
39. | 1175 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Riento | 1:26:39 | +27:08 |
40. | 1173 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:26:48 | +27:17 |
41. | 1132 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 1:28:42 | +29:11 |
42. | 1167 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:29:31 | +30:00 |
43. | 1136 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:30:36 | +31:05 |
44. | 1174 | Tukiainen Heikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:36:45 | +37:14 |
45. | 1169 | Skyttä Eerik | OC Puisto | 1:39:27 | +39:56 |
46. | 1139 | Kämäräinen Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:39:39 | +40:08 |
47. | 1179 | Viero Jussi | Laihian Luja | 1:44:02 | +44:31 |
48. | 1172 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:46:15 | +46:44 |
49. | 1145 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:47:45 | +48:14 |
50. | 1156 | Nyman Tomi | Pihkaniskat | 1:50:02 | +50:31 |
51. | 1146 | Mäkelä Jussi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:50:16 | +50:45 |
52. | 1150 | Niinimäki Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:51:52 | +52:21 |
53. | 1127 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 1:55:38 | +56:07 |
54. | 1130 | Järvelin Marko | Perämeren Rasti | 2:11:07 | +1:11:36 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2094 | Häkkinen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:00 | +0 |
2. | 2088 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:45 | +45 |
3. | 2103 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 51:05 | +1:05 |
4. | 2095 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 51:23 | +1:23 |
5. | 2091 | Hietalahti Heikki | Halsuan Toivo | 52:39 | +2:39 |
6. | 2104 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 54:06 | +4:06 |
7. | 2100 | Lisitsin Kai | Kalevan Rasti | 55:06 | +5:06 |
8. | 2107 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 55:50 | +5:50 |
9. | 2110 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:17 | +7:17 |
10. | 2102 | Määttälä Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:54 | +7:54 |
11. | 2109 | Suominen Tomi | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:43 | +10:43 |
12. | 2099 | Leppäniemi Jani | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:05:26 | +15:26 |
13. | 2096 | Kirves Saku | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:09:32 | +19:32 |
14. | 2089 | Harmaala Ismo | Musta Neliö | 1:10:53 | +20:53 |
15. | 2098 | Koivula Risto | Ulvilan Ura | 1:22:20 | +32:20 |
2106 | Rinta Toni | Koskelankylän Riento | Kesk. |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1206 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 54:01 | +0 |
2. | 1193 | Boström Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 56:21 | +2:20 |
3. | 1228 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 56:42 | +2:41 |
4. | 1219 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:03 | +3:02 |
5. | 1198 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 57:17 | +3:16 |
6. | 1238 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:48 | +4:47 |
7. | 1243 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:16 | +5:15 |
8. | 1224 | Mourujärvi Petri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 59:46 | +5:45 |
9. | 1217 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:55 | +8:54 |
10. | 1197 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:38 | +9:37 |
11. | 1242 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:32 | +10:31 |
12. | 1236 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 1:04:35 | +10:34 |
13. | 1223 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:05:53 | +11:52 |
14. | 1196 | Hartman Janne | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:06:16 | +12:15 |
15. | 1237 | Rönkä Tero | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:06:33 | +12:32 |
16. | 1241 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:06:42 | +12:41 |
17. | 1215 | Kurhinen Tomi | Nastolan Terä | 1:07:25 | +13:24 |
18. | 1211 | Kukkola Juha | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:08:00 | +13:59 |
19. | 1204 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:52 | +14:51 |
20. | 1233 | Pikkarainen Pasi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:09:05 | +15:04 |
21. | 1221 | Mehtälä Markku | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:15 | +15:14 |
22. | 1202 | Hiiri Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 1:11:03 | +17:02 |
23. | 1213 | Kuosmanen Tero | Rasti-Hyry | 1:11:06 | +17:05 |
24. | 1229 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 1:11:29 | +17:28 |
24. | 1245 | Äijälä Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:29 | +17:28 |
26. | 1220 | Maaninka Mika | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:11:37 | +17:36 |
27. | 1235 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:12:33 | +18:32 |
27. | 1231 | Oksanen Tuomo | Navi | 1:12:33 | +18:32 |
29. | 1244 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:52 | +18:51 |
30. | 1240 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 1:13:10 | +19:09 |
31. | 1203 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:32 | +20:31 |
32. | 1222 | Metsäranta Arto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:15:13 | +21:12 |
33. | 1200 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 1:16:28 | +22:27 |
34. | 1226 | Mönttinen Sami | Rasti E4 | 1:17:29 | +23:28 |
35. | 1232 | Pietiläinen Ilpo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:22:31 | +28:30 |
36. | 1208 | Koirikivi Vesa | RasTiimi | 1:22:43 | +28:42 |
37. | 1195 | Fredriksson Kaj | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:50 | +29:49 |
38. | 1230 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:24:45 | +30:44 |
39. | 1216 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 1:26:22 | +32:21 |
40. | 1201 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 1:29:12 | +35:11 |
41. | 1234 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:37:35 | +43:34 |
42. | 1192 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:40:07 | +46:06 |
43. | 1209 | Kontio Pasi | Kangasala SK | 1:45:09 | +51:08 |
1246 | Biskop Kim | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
1207 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | Kesk. | ||
1218 | Latvala Marko | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
1194 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | Hyl. | ||
1212 | Kuokka Kari | Iisalmen Visa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2129 | Koski Timo | Koovee | 40:11 | +0 |
2. | 2127 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 43:38 | +3:27 |
3. | 2131 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:58 | +3:47 |
4. | 2122 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 45:06 | +4:55 |
5. | 2135 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:59 | +7:48 |
6. | 2136 | Pahkamäki Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:51 | +9:40 |
7. | 2139 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 51:04 | +10:53 |
8. | 2132 | Leskelä Jyrki | SK Pohjantähti | 51:26 | +11:15 |
9. | 2124 | Joensuu Tommy | IF Brahe | 52:49 | +12:38 |
10. | 2134 | Manerus Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:05 | +18:54 |
11. | 2126 | Karvonen Sami | Saloisten Reipas | 59:36 | +19:25 |
12. | 2123 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:35 | +23:24 |
13. | 2128 | Kivelä Tuomas | Raisu Lumous | 1:03:55 | +23:44 |
14. | 2141 | Saarinen Marko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:45 | +25:34 |
15. | 2140 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:08:07 | +27:56 |
16. | 2133 | Maasalo Pekka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:30 | +32:19 |
17. | 2142 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:59 | +39:48 |
18. | 2143 | Tiainen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:59 | +47:48 |
Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2157 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 49:48 | +0 |
2. | 2208 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:29 | +2:41 |
3. | 2168 | Inkeri Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 52:56 | +3:08 |
4. | 2170 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 55:19 | +5:31 |
5. | 2203 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 57:18 | +7:30 |
6. | 2162 | Holappa Arto | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 57:37 | +7:49 |
7. | 2185 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:58 | +8:10 |
8. | 2217 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 58:01 | +8:13 |
9. | 2171 | Jäppinen Jyrki | OK77 | 58:34 | +8:46 |
10. | 2184 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:30 | +9:42 |
11. | 2169 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:37 | +9:49 |
12. | 2167 | Ilmonen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:59 | +10:11 |
13. | 2195 | Määttä Kimmo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:09 | +11:21 |
14. | 2218 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 1:02:06 | +12:18 |
15. | 2199 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 1:02:17 | +12:29 |
16. | 2177 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:03:55 | +14:07 |
17. | 2213 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 1:04:15 | +14:27 |
18. | 2164 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 1:04:23 | +14:35 |
19. | 2206 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:04:55 | +15:07 |
20. | 2224 | Väänänen Urpo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:36 | +15:48 |
21. | 2193 | Mäki Kari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:08 | +16:20 |
22. | 2223 | Väyrynen Timo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:06:42 | +16:54 |
23. | 2216 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:50 | +17:02 |
24. | 2225 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:52 | +18:04 |
25. | 2180 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:05 | +18:17 |
26. | 2202 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:29 | +20:41 |
27. | 2194 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:30 | +21:42 |
28. | 2172 | Kauppila Samppa | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 1:11:55 | +22:07 |
29. | 2220 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:12:19 | +22:31 |
30. | 2166 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:14:11 | +24:23 |
31. | 2192 | Mutka Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:02 | +25:14 |
32. | 2173 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:15:52 | +26:04 |
33. | 2176 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:18:54 | +29:06 |
34. | 2200 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 1:21:22 | +31:34 |
35. | 2214 | Streit Marc | Switzerland | 1:21:36 | +31:48 |
36. | 2197 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:22:11 | +32:23 |
37. | 2165 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 1:22:22 | +32:34 |
38. | 2158 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 1:22:36 | +32:48 |
39. | 2175 | Kemppi Pekka | Rasti-Vihti | 1:23:10 | +33:22 |
40. | 2179 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:16 | +33:28 |
41. | 2187 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:23:18 | +33:30 |
42. | 2201 | Penttinen Tapani | Navi | 1:23:35 | +33:47 |
43. | 2215 | Tarkkanen Matti | Lynx | 1:25:12 | +35:24 |
44. | 2198 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:04 | +36:16 |
45. | 2163 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 1:26:53 | +37:05 |
46. | 2196 | Niemelä Urpo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:33:24 | +43:36 |
47. | 2154 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:33:37 | +43:49 |
48. | 2159 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:33:48 | +44:00 |
49. | 2190 | Luodonpää Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:40:22 | +50:34 |
50. | 2155 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:42:29 | +52:41 |
51. | 2209 | Rokka Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:43:13 | +53:25 |
52. | 2191 | Minkkinen Ismo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:43:39 | +53:51 |
53. | 2219 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | 1:49:56 | +1:00:08 |
54. | 2212 | Sarparanta Lasse | Rasti-Lukko | 1:52:16 | +1:02:28 |
2178 | Kilpi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. | ||
2188 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
2189 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3010 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 41:06 | +0 |
2. | 3006 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 42:01 | +55 |
3. | 3011 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:04 | +2:58 |
4. | 3012 | Seppälä Lasse | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:29 | +6:23 |
5. | 3003 | Huhtanen Ossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:21 | +14:15 |
6. | 3001 | Balck Johan | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:50 | +15:44 |
7. | 3004 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:03:11 | +22:05 |
8. | 3002 | Haunia Heikki | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 1:20:05 | +38:59 |
9. | 3007 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 1:25:32 | +44:26 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2241 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:58 | +0 |
2. | 2237 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:23 | +1:25 |
3. | 2236 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 54:34 | +6:36 |
4. | 2246 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:46 | +8:48 |
5. | 2262 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 56:52 | +8:54 |
6. | 2265 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 57:40 | +9:42 |
7. | 2249 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 57:50 | +9:52 |
8. | 2280 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 58:09 | +10:11 |
9. | 2239 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:23 | +10:25 |
10. | 2245 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:48 | +10:50 |
11. | 2248 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:05 | +12:07 |
12. | 2240 | Haapasalmi Eero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:11 | +16:13 |
13. | 2258 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:52 | +21:54 |
14. | 2255 | Maijala Kari | Epilän Esa | 1:10:28 | +22:30 |
15. | 2259 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:11:45 | +23:47 |
16. | 2256 | Mannila Tapio | Rastikarhut | 1:11:51 | +23:53 |
17. | 2278 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:12:14 | +24:16 |
18. | 2238 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:15:16 | +27:18 |
19. | 2264 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 1:15:57 | +27:59 |
20. | 2269 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | 1:16:40 | +28:42 |
21. | 2281 | Salminen Jussi | Yläneen Kiri | 1:19:47 | +31:49 |
22. | 2260 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:22 | +32:24 |
23. | 2252 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:11 | +38:13 |
24. | 2268 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:26:17 | +38:19 |
25. | 2253 | Lindbäck Karl-Erik | Sweden | 1:26:19 | +38:21 |
26. | 2257 | Niva Jan-Peter | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:26:24 | +38:26 |
27. | 2247 | Kauppila Jorma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:26:27 | +38:29 |
28. | 2243 | Hänninen Jukka | Rasti-Nokia | 1:29:36 | +41:38 |
29. | 2274 | Vainio Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:30:37 | +42:39 |
30. | 2276 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:24 | +43:26 |
31. | 2267 | Syrjälä Veli | Epilän Esa | 1:32:50 | +44:52 |
32. | 2242 | Hyvärinen Mikko | Suunta 2000 | 1:44:53 | +56:55 |
33. | 2261 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:04:08 | +1:16:10 |
2275 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
2279 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2266 | Stubb Stefan | IK Falken | 39:05 | +0 |
2. | 3031 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 44:32 | +5:27 |
3. | 3025 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:46 | +7:41 |
4. | 3026 | Kuivalainen Markku | Iisu | 47:20 | +8:15 |
5. | 3027 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 50:03 | +10:58 |
6. | 3028 | Lajunen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:40 | +13:35 |
7. | 3024 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 55:11 | +16:06 |
8. | 3030 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 55:41 | +16:36 |
9. | 3029 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:09:08 | +30:03 |
10. | 3032 | Naan Annes | Estonia | 1:12:42 | +33:37 |
11. | 3023 | Anttila Hannu | Saloisten Reipas | 1:36:46 | +57:41 |
12. | 3033 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 1:40:09 | +1:01:04 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2300 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 56:19 | +0 |
2. | 2299 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 57:27 | +1:08 |
3. | 2322 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:33 | +2:14 |
4. | 2354 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 59:57 | +3:38 |
5. | 2347 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 1:00:26 | +4:07 |
6. | 2339 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 1:00:46 | +4:27 |
7. | 2351 | Vartiainen Börje | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:48 | +4:29 |
8. | 2324 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:05 | +4:46 |
9. | 2328 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 1:01:24 | +5:05 |
10. | 2348 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:04:40 | +8:21 |
11. | 2345 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:20 | +11:01 |
12. | 2326 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:57 | +11:38 |
13. | 2346 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 1:08:31 | +12:12 |
14. | 2344 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:09:16 | +12:57 |
15. | 2291 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 1:09:18 | +12:59 |
16. | 2325 | Nopanen Ismo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:02 | +13:43 |
17. | 2297 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:10:58 | +14:39 |
18. | 2294 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 1:11:11 | +14:52 |
19. | 2349 | Turunen Esa | Lapin Veikot | 1:11:57 | +15:38 |
20. | 2343 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:12:39 | +16:20 |
21. | 2302 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 1:13:13 | +16:54 |
22. | 2337 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 1:13:30 | +17:11 |
23. | 2319 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:13:37 | +17:18 |
24. | 2298 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:46 | +17:27 |
25. | 2295 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 1:13:56 | +17:37 |
26. | 2313 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:15:09 | +18:50 |
27. | 2331 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:15:52 | +19:33 |
28. | 2306 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:19:59 | +23:40 |
29. | 2335 | Rautavuoma Tapani | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:21:18 | +24:59 |
30. | 2307 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:22:06 | +25:47 |
31. | 2309 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:02 | +26:43 |
32. | 2304 | Joensuu Esa | Kangasala SK | 1:23:20 | +27:01 |
33. | 2329 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 1:23:37 | +27:18 |
34. | 2342 | Sonninen Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:28:03 | +31:44 |
35. | 2333 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:30:14 | +33:55 |
36. | 2308 | Kaario Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:05 | +34:46 |
37. | 2293 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:32:10 | +35:51 |
38. | 2305 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:35:07 | +38:48 |
39. | 2323 | Niskanen Heikki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:36:09 | +39:50 |
40. | 2350 | Vainiomäki Kauko | Suunta-Sepot | 1:38:10 | +41:51 |
2316 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | Kesk. | ||
2340 | Silvennoinen Heikki | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2317 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
2336 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3048 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 40:46 | +0 |
2. | 3066 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 42:58 | +2:12 |
3. | 3063 | Svedström Mats | Närpes OK | 44:28 | +3:42 |
4. | 3051 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 46:46 | +6:00 |
5. | 3045 | Haajanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 49:18 | +8:32 |
6. | 3060 | Raatikainen Seppo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 51:37 | +10:51 |
7. | 3053 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 51:42 | +10:56 |
8. | 3050 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 53:58 | +13:12 |
9. | 3046 | Hakola Jouni | Pihkaniskat | 54:26 | +13:40 |
10. | 3049 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 56:25 | +15:39 |
11. | 3055 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:15 | +21:29 |
12. | 3052 | Kurki Timo | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:42 | +22:56 |
13. | 3054 | Laininen Heikki | Siilin Rasti | 1:08:36 | +27:50 |
14. | 3056 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:40:04 | +59:18 |
3065 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3092 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 50:04 | +0 |
2. | 3101 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 52:21 | +2:17 |
3. | 3099 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:13 | +4:09 |
4. | 3113 | Pietilä Pekka | Kangasala SK | 56:36 | +6:32 |
5. | 3112 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 57:18 | +7:14 |
6. | 3103 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:02 | +8:58 |
7. | 3121 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:02:03 | +11:59 |
8. | 3102 | Lakkala Ossi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:22 | +14:18 |
9. | 3108 | Määttä Seppo | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 1:05:53 | +15:49 |
10. | 3117 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:06:09 | +16:05 |
11. | 3079 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:06:17 | +16:13 |
12. | 3083 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:06:18 | +16:14 |
13. | 3125 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:06:57 | +16:53 |
14. | 3122 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:07:03 | +16:59 |
15. | 3078 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:07:16 | +17:12 |
16. | 3089 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:00 | +17:56 |
17. | 3111 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:45 | +18:41 |
18. | 3085 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:09:10 | +19:06 |
19. | 3107 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 1:09:16 | +19:12 |
20. | 3119 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:13:33 | +23:29 |
21. | 3110 | Nikkari Paavo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:19 | +26:15 |
22. | 3106 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:16:47 | +26:43 |
23. | 3126 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:19:22 | +29:18 |
24. | 3115 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:21:29 | +31:25 |
25. | 3127 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:22:35 | +32:31 |
26. | 3118 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 1:30:59 | +40:55 |
27. | 3100 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:42 | +45:38 |
28. | 3097 | Kujanpää Heikki | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:37:41 | +47:37 |
29. | 3081 | Eklund Sven | Närpes OK | 1:38:05 | +48:01 |
30. | 3091 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:42:45 | +52:41 |
31. | 3098 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:58 | +52:54 |
32. | 3120 | Sormunen Jouko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:48:53 | +58:49 |
33. | 3080 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 1:50:45 | +1:00:41 |
3088 | Juujärvi Timo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | ||
3095 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | Kesk. | ||
3109 | Nefedov Igor | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
3084 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3114 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3160 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:57 | +0 |
2. | 3152 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 42:22 | +1:25 |
3. | 3146 | Hämäläinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:26 | +4:29 |
4. | 3159 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 45:49 | +4:52 |
5. | 3162 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 47:42 | +6:45 |
6. | 3163 | Torikka Kullervo | Suunta 2000 | 49:21 | +8:24 |
7. | 3145 | Hytönen Veikko | Kangasala SK | 50:22 | +9:25 |
8. | 3157 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 55:10 | +14:13 |
9. | 3144 | Hourula Matti | Ykspihlajan Reima | 56:06 | +15:09 |
10. | 3141 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:29 | +15:32 |
11. | 3154 | Mannonen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:01 | +17:04 |
12. | 3155 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 58:39 | +17:42 |
13. | 3138 | Alasuvanto Timo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:02:15 | +21:18 |
14. | 3161 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:54 | +21:57 |
15. | 3165 | Turunen Kauko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:02 | +24:05 |
16. | 3143 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:08:19 | +27:22 |
17. | 3147 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:14:15 | +33:18 |
18. | 3158 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:00 | +43:03 |
19. | 3139 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:28:24 | +47:27 |
3140 | Fränti Jouko | Sauvon Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
3142 | Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav | Närpes OK | Hyl. | ||
3148 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3202 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 39:51 | +0 |
2. | 3208 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:23 | +32 |
3. | 3183 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 41:28 | +1:37 |
4. | 3191 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:00 | +3:09 |
5. | 3179 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 45:48 | +5:57 |
6. | 3193 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 46:41 | +6:50 |
7. | 3180 | Forsén Björn | Närpes OK | 47:35 | +7:44 |
8. | 3187 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 47:47 | +7:56 |
9. | 3184 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 49:19 | +9:28 |
10. | 3209 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 49:24 | +9:33 |
11. | 3197 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:23 | +10:32 |
12. | 3206 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 52:11 | +12:20 |
13. | 3181 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 55:01 | +15:10 |
14. | 3182 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 55:58 | +16:07 |
15. | 3205 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 57:38 | +17:47 |
16. | 3204 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 59:13 | +19:22 |
17. | 3203 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 59:28 | +19:37 |
18. | 3177 | Anjala Risto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:29 | +19:38 |
19. | 3176 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:31 | +24:40 |
20. | 3186 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:05:10 | +25:19 |
21. | 3188 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:10:53 | +31:02 |
22. | 3196 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:11:44 | +31:53 |
23. | 3198 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:37 | +34:46 |
24. | 3195 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:18:23 | +38:32 |
25. | 3190 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:25:09 | +45:18 |
26. | 3199 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:31:07 | +51:16 |
27. | 3194 | Mönttinen Erkki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:31:21 | +51:30 |
3200 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | Kesk. | ||
3189 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3221 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 38:38 | +0 |
2. | 3238 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:01 | +10:23 |
3. | 3225 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 52:51 | +14:13 |
4. | 3229 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 53:30 | +14:52 |
5. | 3235 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 54:31 | +15:53 |
6. | 3224 | Kilo Esko | Lappeen Riento | 56:40 | +18:02 |
7. | 3230 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 58:08 | +19:30 |
8. | 3231 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 58:51 | +20:13 |
9. | 3233 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:06:54 | +28:16 |
10. | 3239 | Vuorenpää Sulo | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:07:39 | +29:01 |
11. | 3232 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:08:19 | +29:41 |
12. | 3227 | Laine Tapani | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:32:42 | +54:04 |
3226 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3254 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 46:12 | +0 |
2. | 3253 | Moisio Paavo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 51:27 | +5:15 |
3. | 3252 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:04 | +18:52 |
4. | 3251 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:05:34 | +19:22 |
5. | 3250 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 1:07:55 | +21:43 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3277 | Kempf Adolf | Switzerland | 58:29 | +0 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2365 | Laaksonen Emil | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:17 | +0 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2385 | Ylihärsilä Roni | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:35:55 | +0 |
2. | 2381 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:44:36 | +8:41 |
3. | 2384 | Varga Gergö | Hungary | 2:02:42 | +26:47 |
4. | 2383 | Syrjälä Sakari | Epilän Esa | 2:37:33 | +1:01:38 |
5. | 2379 | Haapio Miikka | Ulvilan Ura | 2:38:55 | +1:03:00 |
2377 | Balck Otto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. | ||
2380 | Huostila Sampo | Lammin Säkiä | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2408 | Suomi Tyko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 54:14 | |
2. | 2403 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | 58:53 | +4:39 |
3. | 2402 | Makkonen Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:40 | +6:26 |
4. | 2397 | Hantula Jussi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:01:22 | +7:08 |
5. | 2406 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:01:51 | +7:37 |
6. | 2409 | Teuri Lukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:21 | +8:07 |
7. | 2405 | Naan Marlon | Estonia | 1:15:38 | +21:24 |
8. | 2399 | Liljeström Matias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:12 | +21:58 |
9. | 2400 | Lisitsin Arttu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:18:12 | +23:58 |
10. | 2401 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:20:22 | +26:08 |
11. | 2396 | Haapio Joona | Ulvilan Ura | 1:34:17 | +40:03 |
12. | 2395 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:39:23 | +45:09 |
13. | 2398 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:46:40 | +52:26 |
2404 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2407 | Seppä Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4021 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:56 | +0 |
2. | 4034 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:28 | +2:32 |
3. | 4019 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 34:14 | +3:18 |
4. | 4006 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:08 | +5:12 |
5. | 4008 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 37:20 | +6:24 |
6. | 4025 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 38:08 | +7:12 |
7. | 4018 | Lautamäki Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 38:51 | +7:55 |
8. | 4020 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 40:01 | +9:05 |
9. | 4015 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:20 | +9:24 |
10. | 4028 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 41:11 | +10:15 |
11. | 4010 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:32 | +10:36 |
12. | 4017 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:48 | +10:52 |
13. | 4013 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 42:05 | +11:09 |
14. | 4033 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 43:57 | +13:01 |
15. | 4016 | Kämäräinen Aaro | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:09 | +14:13 |
16. | 4003 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 46:36 | +15:40 |
17. | 4026 | Nyman Vilhelm | IF Brahe | 47:07 | +16:11 |
18. | 4022 | Määttä Roope | SK Pohjantähti | 50:23 | +19:27 |
19. | 4031 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 51:01 | +20:05 |
20. | 4009 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:09 | +20:13 |
21. | 4037 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 51:20 | +20:24 |
22. | 4011 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:49 | +21:53 |
23. | 4004 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 54:12 | +23:16 |
24. | 4029 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 56:02 | +25:06 |
25. | 4024 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:31 | +30:35 |
26. | 4030 | Pirinen Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:23 | +31:27 |
27. | 4035 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:54 | +32:58 |
28. | 4014 | Koski Hannes | Laihian Luja | 1:22:36 | +51:40 |
4005 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
4074 | Ylihärsilä Manu | Alahärmän Kisa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4049 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:45 | +0 |
2. | 4054 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 25:18 | +3:33 |
3. | 4050 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:48 | +4:03 |
4. | 4073 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:35 | +5:50 |
5. | 4070 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 28:40 | +6:55 |
6. | 4056 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:50 | +8:05 |
7. | 4063 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 30:53 | +9:08 |
8. | 4065 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 32:01 | +10:16 |
9. | 4064 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 32:07 | +10:22 |
10. | 4061 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 33:07 | +11:22 |
11. | 4055 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:31 | +11:46 |
12. | 4059 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 34:59 | +13:14 |
13. | 4072 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:29 | +13:44 |
14. | 4066 | Seppänen Nuutti | Olavin Rasti | 39:18 | +17:33 |
15. | 4052 | Joopi Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | 39:27 | +17:42 |
16. | 4051 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:50 | +20:05 |
17. | 4053 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:07 | +28:22 |
18. | 4075 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:27 | +28:42 |
19. | 4071 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:11:07 | +49:22 |
20. | 4046 | Balck Erik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:29 | +50:44 |
21. | 4062 | Paju Vilho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:12 | +54:27 |
22. | 4076 | Viero Juho | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:41 | +55:56 |
4057 | Kärkkäinen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
4060 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4094 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | 29:07 | +0 |
2. | 4096 | Åkerman Emil | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:01 | +1:54 |
3. | 4088 | Hukkanen Pekka | Vieremän Koitto | 40:13 | +11:06 |
4. | 4086 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 41:10 | +12:03 |
5. | 4095 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 41:14 | +12:07 |
6. | 4093 | Näpänkangas Olli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:46 | +13:39 |
4089 | Iivonen Joona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
4090 | Koivula Lauri | Ulvilan Ura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4141 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:26 | +0 |
2. | 4133 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:05 | +3:39 |
3. | 4115 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 22:10 | +5:44 |
4. | 4114 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 22:22 | +5:56 |
5. | 4128 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 23:11 | +6:45 |
6. | 4142 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 23:30 | +7:04 |
7. | 4147 | Syrjälä Vilho | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:06 | +7:40 |
8. | 4123 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 24:09 | +7:43 |
9. | 4125 | Latva Leino | Asikkalan Raikas | 24:29 | +8:03 |
10. | 4120 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 24:39 | +8:13 |
11. | 4140 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 24:41 | +8:15 |
12. | 4109 | Ekonoja Kasper | Pellon Ponsi | 26:48 | +10:22 |
13. | 4134 | Paju Eelis | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:02 | +10:36 |
14. | 4116 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:26 | +11:00 |
15. | 4139 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:27 | +11:01 |
16. | 4111 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 29:50 | +13:24 |
17. | 4110 | Ekqvist Leo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:03 | +14:37 |
18. | 4127 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 32:17 | +15:51 |
19. | 4117 | Hertsbacka Isak | Närpes OK | 32:34 | +16:08 |
20. | 4121 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:36 | +16:10 |
21. | 4138 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:05 | +17:39 |
22. | 4146 | Suvinen Sisu | Savon Suunta | 35:40 | +19:14 |
23. | 4129 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:41 | +20:15 |
24. | 4126 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 37:12 | +20:46 |
25. | 4122 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 37:15 | +20:49 |
26. | 4132 | Närvä Juuso | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 38:22 | +21:56 |
27. | 4107 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:38 | +24:12 |
28. | 4130 | Muotka Konsta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:51 | +28:25 |
29. | 4135 | Puro-Aho Aapo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 45:37 | +29:11 |
30. | 4148 | Tihinen Matias | Laitasaaren Veto | 49:52 | +33:26 |
31. | 4119 | Hyry Samuel | Posion Pyrintö | 52:14 | +35:48 |
32. | 4136 | Puurunen Joona | Oulun Tarmo | 56:04 | +39:38 |
33. | 4143 | Sippola Aappo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 59:40 | +43:14 |
4131 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | Hyl. | ||
4152 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
4153 | Åkerman Oskar | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4168 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 31:57 | +0 |
2. | 4183 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 32:00 | +3 |
3. | 4170 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 32:56 | +59 |
4. | 4180 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 33:34 | +1:37 |
5. | 4173 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 33:50 | +1:53 |
6. | 4165 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:37 | +5:40 |
7. | 4187 | Seväkivi Heikki | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:26 | +9:29 |
8. | 4172 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 42:33 | +10:36 |
9. | 4191 | Kämäräinen Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:49 | +10:52 |
10. | 4167 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 43:21 | +11:24 |
11. | 4186 | Savelainen Julius | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:00 | +17:03 |
12. | 4164 | Aalto Pauli | MS Parma | 49:26 | +17:29 |
13. | 4184 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | 50:31 | +18:34 |
14. | 4190 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 53:50 | +21:53 |
15. | 4188 | Urpalainen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 54:38 | +22:41 |
16. | 4166 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 55:43 | +23:46 |
17. | 4171 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:04 | +24:07 |
18. | 4185 | Saarilaakso Pyry | Lappeen Riento | 58:37 | +26:40 |
19. | 4169 | Hyvölä Onni | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:01 | +30:04 |
20. | 4179 | Mukkala Veikka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:11:59 | +40:02 |
21. | 4175 | Lehtinen Viljami | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:53 | +52:56 |
4178 | Matilainen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4206 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:30 | |
2. | 4220 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:14 | +44 |
3. | 4203 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 22:12 | +3:42 |
4. | 4209 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:18 | +3:48 |
5. | 4222 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 23:21 | +4:51 |
6. | 4208 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 23:27 | +4:57 |
7. | 4210 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 23:41 | +5:11 |
8. | 4212 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 25:02 | +6:32 |
9. | 4213 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 27:17 | +8:47 |
10. | 4214 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 27:23 | +8:53 |
11. | 4218 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 28:01 | +9:31 |
12. | 4200 | Ahlfors Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:05 | +10:35 |
13. | 4204 | Gustafsson Tuomas | Eurajoen Veikot | 30:14 | +11:44 |
14. | 4207 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:05 | +12:35 |
15. | 4226 | Välimaa Verneri | Rasti-Lukko | 31:51 | +13:21 |
16. | 4223 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 33:02 | +14:32 |
17. | 4216 | Matilainen Sakari | Espoon Suunta | 35:05 | +16:35 |
18. | 4202 | Ekqvist Otto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:15 | +16:45 |
19. | 4205 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 35:19 | +16:49 |
20. | 4228 | Mukkala Peetu | Rasti-Jussit | 37:20 | +18:50 |
21. | 4221 | Pitkänen Urho | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 38:06 | +19:36 |
22. | 4201 | Alasuvanto Saku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 41:29 | +22:59 |
23. | 4219 | Norrgård Isak | IF Femman | 45:22 | +26:52 |
24. | 4217 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | 49:02 | +30:32 |
25. | 4211 | Koski Ahti | Laihian Luja | 58:30 | +40:00 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4257 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:34 | +0 |
2. | 4243 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 24:50 | +1:16 |
3. | 4237 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 26:10 | +2:36 |
4. | 4261 | Tiits Kaarle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:33 | +3:59 |
5. | 4240 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 28:57 | +5:23 |
6. | 4245 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 29:14 | +5:40 |
7. | 4266 | Ylihärsilä Mikko | Alahärmän Kisa | 31:31 | +7:57 |
8. | 4241 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 31:37 | +8:03 |
9. | 4262 | Tunis Evert | IF Femman | 31:47 | +8:13 |
10. | 4247 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 32:20 | +8:46 |
11. | 4258 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 33:46 | +10:12 |
12. | 4253 | Ojajärvi Oiva | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:39 | +11:05 |
13. | 4252 | Määttä Paulus | MS Parma | 35:00 | +11:26 |
14. | 4246 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 35:33 | +11:59 |
15. | 4244 | Korpi Joona | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 35:39 | +12:05 |
15. | 4248 | Lisitsin Aleksi | Kalevan Rasti | 35:39 | +12:05 |
17. | 4254 | Paju Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:28 | +12:54 |
18. | 4256 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 36:53 | +13:19 |
19. | 4250 | Makkonen Venni | Kalevan Rasti | 38:18 | +14:44 |
20. | 4265 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 38:30 | +14:56 |
21. | 4242 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 39:25 | +15:51 |
22. | 4259 | Teuri Linus | Espoon Suunta | 42:48 | +19:14 |
23. | 4263 | Urpalainen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 42:59 | +19:25 |
24. | 4260 | Tihinen Elias | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:59 | +21:25 |
25. | 4249 | Liuha Jaakko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:42 | +25:08 |
26. | 4255 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 51:46 | +28:12 |
27. | 4238 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 53:46 | +30:12 |
28. | 4239 | Hauvonen Väinö | OK Raseborg | 55:03 | +31:29 |
29. | 4264 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 57:12 | +33:38 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4301 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 17:43 | +0 |
2. | 4294 | Puurunen Peetu | Oulun Tarmo | 19:39 | +1:56 |
3. | 4279 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 21:29 | +3:46 |
4. | 4280 | Fränti Iivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:01 | +4:18 |
5. | 4283 | Hyvönen Elias | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:15 | +4:32 |
6. | 4286 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 22:23 | +4:40 |
7. | 4298 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 24:06 | +6:23 |
8. | 4290 | Lötjönen Kaapo | Espoon Suunta | 24:33 | +6:50 |
9. | 4291 | Näpänkangas Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:59 | +9:16 |
10. | 4296 | Suvinen Nuutti | Savon Suunta | 27:04 | +9:21 |
11. | 4289 | Laine Oskari | Loimaan Jankko | 28:03 | +10:20 |
12. | 4284 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:59 | +11:16 |
13. | 4287 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 31:03 | +13:20 |
14. | 4292 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:03 | +14:20 |
15. | 4297 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 32:14 | +14:31 |
16. | 4295 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 33:30 | +15:47 |
17. | 4282 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 34:04 | +16:21 |
18. | 4288 | Laine Akseli | Loimaan Jankko | 34:06 | +16:23 |
19. | 4285 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:14 | +16:31 |
20. | 4277 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:19 | +24:36 |
21. | 4299 | Viero Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 45:39 | +27:56 |
22. | 4278 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 52:10 | +34:27 |
23. | 4293 | Pitkänen Hermanni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 53:42 | +35:59 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1291 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:10 | +0 |
2. | 1280 | Sivén Hanna | Kangasala SK | 55:30 | +1:20 |
3. | 1287 | Valkonen Oona | Kangasniemen Kalske | 56:03 | +1:53 |
4. | 1256 | Annala Vilma | Kangasala SK | 57:01 | +2:51 |
5. | 1257 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:04 | +2:54 |
6. | 1289 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 58:46 | +4:36 |
7. | 1271 | Mikkola Heidi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 59:13 | +5:03 |
8. | 1279 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 1:01:02 | +6:52 |
9. | 1282 | Sohlman Maija | Kangasala SK | 1:01:41 | +7:31 |
10. | 1283 | Taanila Marjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:53 | +7:43 |
11. | 1281 | Skog Henna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:02:48 | +8:38 |
12. | 1278 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:53 | +9:43 |
13. | 1269 | Manderbacka Hanne | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:04:01 | +9:51 |
14. | 1290 | Väyrynen Anni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:04:47 | +10:37 |
15. | 1260 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 1:04:52 | +10:42 |
16. | 1275 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:37 | +11:27 |
17. | 1270 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 1:09:32 | +15:22 |
18. | 1276 | Saarinen Anu | Rasti 88 | 1:10:03 | +15:53 |
19. | 1265 | Kanko Ruut | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:56 | +20:46 |
20. | 1259 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:52 | +27:42 |
21. | 1273 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:31 | +28:21 |
22. | 1261 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:23:33 | +29:23 |
23. | 1286 | Vainikka Kaisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:49 | +29:39 |
24. | 1272 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:04 | +29:54 |
1268 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | Kesk. | ||
1264 | Itkonen Maria | Lapin Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2431 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:17 | +0 |
2. | 2433 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:48 | +2:31 |
3. | 2425 | Hyyrynen Noora | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:55 | +3:38 |
4. | 2444 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:13 | +5:56 |
5. | 2423 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 43:35 | +7:18 |
6. | 2436 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 44:04 | +7:47 |
7. | 2434 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 45:19 | +9:02 |
8. | 2426 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 45:31 | +9:14 |
9. | 2442 | Säde Matilda | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:56 | +11:39 |
10. | 2432 | Lammi Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:06 | +11:49 |
11. | 2437 | Rinkineva Laura | Rasti-Jussit | 48:25 | +12:08 |
12. | 2428 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:53 | +12:36 |
13. | 2446 | Valkonen Viivi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 49:53 | +13:36 |
14. | 2439 | Salminen Henna | OK77 | 50:27 | +14:10 |
15. | 2445 | Valkonen Outi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 52:50 | +16:33 |
16. | 2443 | Taanila Anni | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:36 | +18:19 |
17. | 2438 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 55:03 | +18:46 |
18. | 2435 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 55:37 | +19:20 |
19. | 2440 | Saramäki Sara | Lynx | 57:31 | +21:14 |
20. | 2429 | Koivula Lotta | Ulvilan Ura | 1:01:19 | +25:02 |
21. | 2427 | Kainlauri Viivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:05 | +25:48 |
22. | 2424 | Holappa Suvi-Tuulia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:05:07 | +28:50 |
23. | 2441 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:09:36 | +33:19 |
24. | 2430 | Korte Camilla | Rasti-Lukko | 1:14:51 | +38:34 |
25. | 2421 | Ahvonen Karoliina | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:16:35 | +40:18 |
2422 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Lapuan Virkiä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1310 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 56:32 | +0 |
2. | 1307 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:49 | +7:17 |
3. | 1305 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:08 | +7:36 |
4. | 1303 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 1:04:37 | +8:05 |
5. | 1302 | Boström Matleena | Sweden | 1:07:34 | +11:02 |
6. | 1304 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:42 | +11:10 |
7. | 1314 | Tuomisto Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:42 | +13:10 |
8. | 1315 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:12:52 | +16:20 |
9. | 1309 | Laine Sanna | Loimaan Jankko | 1:14:50 | +18:18 |
10. | 1306 | Karhumäki Eriika | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:27 | +19:55 |
11. | 1311 | Partanen Ritva | Iisalmen Visa | 1:18:21 | +21:49 |
12. | 1308 | Kurkela Anna | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:37:53 | +41:21 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2469 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 44:10 | +0 |
2. | 2465 | Mäkinen Pinja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:58 | +3:48 |
3. | 2471 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 52:57 | +8:47 |
4. | 2460 | Jaaranen Anu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 55:39 | +11:29 |
5. | 2463 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:00:17 | +16:07 |
6. | 2462 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:55 | +16:45 |
7. | 2467 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:11 | +22:01 |
8. | 2461 | Jänkälä Susanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:17 | +26:07 |
9. | 2473 | Tunis Jenny | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:10:53 | +26:43 |
10. | 2475 | Vainiomäki Mirka | Suunta-Sepot | 1:21:20 | +37:10 |
11. | 2466 | Paju Sirja | Karkki-Rasti | 1:25:52 | +41:42 |
12. | 2470 | Savolainen Irmeli | Epilän Esa | 1:27:38 | +43:28 |
13. | 2472 | Tiihonen Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:28:59 | +44:49 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2509 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:16 | +0 |
2. | 2515 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 44:48 | +32 |
3. | 2499 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 45:44 | +1:28 |
4. | 2500 | Noponen Heli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 46:14 | +1:58 |
5. | 2491 | Kiuru Veera | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:41 | +2:25 |
6. | 2512 | Töyrylä Salla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 51:06 | +6:50 |
7. | 2495 | Laitinen Kaisa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 51:47 | +7:31 |
8. | 2510 | Tervo Johanna | Pihkaniskat | 52:16 | +8:00 |
9. | 2508 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 53:00 | +8:44 |
10. | 2488 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 54:30 | +10:14 |
11. | 2496 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 54:50 | +10:34 |
12. | 2513 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 55:23 | +11:07 |
13. | 2511 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:10 | +12:54 |
14. | 2486 | Backman Henrika | OK77 | 1:01:32 | +17:16 |
15. | 2498 | Makkonen Mira | Liperin Taimi | 1:02:34 | +18:18 |
16. | 2492 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:03:56 | +19:40 |
17. | 2514 | Vallin Kaisa | Epilän Esa | 1:03:59 | +19:43 |
18. | 2506 | Saari Henna | Siilin Rasti | 1:05:30 | +21:14 |
19. | 2497 | Laurila Kirsti | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:59 | +21:43 |
20. | 2505 | Ruotsalainen Saara | Lappeen Riento | 1:07:16 | +23:00 |
21. | 2501 | Pakarinen Marika | Rasti-Nokia | 1:09:07 | +24:51 |
22. | 2489 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:40 | +25:24 |
23. | 2487 | Heikkinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:55 | +27:39 |
24. | 2507 | Seppä Milla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:20:36 | +36:20 |
25. | 2494 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:30:37 | +46:21 |
2490 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2545 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 44:02 | +0 |
2. | 2541 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:03 | +1:01 |
3. | 2548 | Ojapalo Anna | Lynx | 45:20 | +1:18 |
4. | 2555 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:08 | +3:06 |
5. | 2553 | Tiits Laura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:48 | +3:46 |
6. | 2549 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:26 | +7:24 |
7. | 2535 | Jaako Niina | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 51:46 | +7:44 |
8. | 2530 | Gustafsson Leena | Eurajoen Veikot | 53:02 | +9:00 |
9. | 2532 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 53:34 | +9:32 |
10. | 2529 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:54 | +10:52 |
11. | 2556 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 55:00 | +10:58 |
12. | 2550 | Pätäri Päivi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:14 | +11:12 |
13. | 2536 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:05 | +12:03 |
14. | 2539 | Laine Matilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:09 | +14:07 |
15. | 2526 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:07 | +15:05 |
16. | 2537 | Kautto Niina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:01 | +16:59 |
17. | 2528 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:55 | +17:53 |
18. | 2543 | Lötjönen Milla | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:15 | +18:13 |
19. | 2540 | Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:26 | +18:24 |
20. | 2546 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:07:00 | +22:58 |
21. | 2551 | Rokala Johanna | Halsuan Toivo | 1:08:19 | +24:17 |
22. | 2538 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 1:13:48 | +29:46 |
23. | 2547 | Möuts Anette | IF Femman | 1:14:47 | +30:45 |
24. | 2552 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:15:46 | +31:44 |
2544 | Maunula Minna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2584 | Lakanen Reetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:44 | +0 |
2. | 2581 | Kivelä Riikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:57 | +13 |
3. | 2596 | Saarilaakso Mia | Lappeen Riento | 46:03 | +1:19 |
4. | 2588 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 46:38 | +1:54 |
5. | 2601 | Tahvanainen Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:42 | +1:58 |
6. | 2594 | Pekkala Sini | Espoon Suunta | 48:36 | +3:52 |
7. | 2595 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:37 | +3:53 |
8. | 2579 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 49:39 | +4:55 |
9. | 2589 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:02 | +6:18 |
10. | 2602 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 52:23 | +7:39 |
11. | 2587 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 52:44 | +8:00 |
12. | 2576 | Karppinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 53:20 | +8:36 |
13. | 2574 | Kangasaho Hanna | Lynx | 54:03 | +9:19 |
14. | 2568 | Erola Larissa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:52 | +10:08 |
15. | 2599 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 55:33 | +10:49 |
16. | 2582 | Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 56:41 | +11:57 |
17. | 2604 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 56:49 | +12:05 |
18. | 2591 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 57:46 | +13:02 |
19. | 2600 | Sorri Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:54 | +13:10 |
20. | 2571 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 58:52 | +14:08 |
21. | 2590 | Niinimäki Riitta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:29 | +15:45 |
22. | 2580 | Kirves Hetti | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:40 | +17:56 |
23. | 2603 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:08:52 | +24:08 |
24. | 2575 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:58 | +25:14 |
25. | 2592 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 1:10:31 | +25:47 |
26. | 2593 | Ojala Leena | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:15:46 | +31:02 |
27. | 2567 | Ena Linda | IK Falken | 1:23:12 | +38:28 |
28. | 2578 | Kellosaari Mari | Rastiketut | 1:24:10 | +39:26 |
29. | 2606 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:33:22 | +48:38 |
30. | 2586 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:33:32 | +48:48 |
31. | 2585 | Latva Katariina | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:33:38 | +48:54 |
32. | 2577 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 1:37:46 | +53:02 |
33. | 2572 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 1:49:12 | +1:04:28 |
2597 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3293 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 45:57 | +0 |
2. | 3308 | Valkonen Susanna | OK Raseborg | 50:39 | +4:42 |
3. | 3290 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 51:56 | +5:59 |
4. | 3299 | Parkkinen Piia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 54:10 | +8:13 |
5. | 3289 | Erola Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:12 | +9:15 |
6. | 3296 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 59:03 | +13:06 |
7. | 3305 | Sukselainen Annukka | Lynx | 1:04:49 | +18:52 |
8. | 3307 | Tissari Jaana | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:07:12 | +21:15 |
9. | 3306 | Suominen Kristiina | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:41 | +26:44 |
10. | 3302 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 1:14:25 | +28:28 |
11. | 3301 | Puro-Aho Veera | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:16:05 | +30:08 |
12. | 3294 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 1:17:38 | +31:41 |
13. | 3292 | Kinnunen Katja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:17:46 | +31:49 |
14. | 3303 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:23:42 | +37:45 |
15. | 3304 | Sillanpää Elina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:25:02 | +39:05 |
16. | 3298 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 1:26:47 | +40:50 |
17. | 3300 | Peltoniemi Tuula | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:37:39 | +51:42 |
18. | 3297 | Nikunen Nina | OK Terjärv | 1:42:12 | +56:15 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3343 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 40:21 | +0 |
2. | 3323 | Ekström Anu | MS Parma | 41:44 | +1:23 |
3. | 3322 | Boström Kirsi | Espoon Suunta | 41:47 | +1:26 |
4. | 3332 | Ilmonen Kirsi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:43 | +2:22 |
5. | 3325 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 43:05 | +2:44 |
6. | 3336 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 48:12 | +7:51 |
7. | 3335 | Kollanen Teresa | Lynx | 48:14 | +7:53 |
8. | 3328 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 51:09 | +10:48 |
9. | 3345 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:14 | +12:53 |
10. | 3340 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 54:16 | +13:55 |
11. | 3321 | Blomqvist Eija | IF Femman | 54:46 | +14:25 |
12. | 3361 | Åberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 55:41 | +15:20 |
13. | 3353 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 56:01 | +15:40 |
14. | 3355 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 56:32 | +16:11 |
15. | 3334 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 59:14 | +18:53 |
16. | 3337 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 59:22 | +19:01 |
17. | 3341 | Oikarinen Maarit | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:00:59 | +20:38 |
18. | 3359 | Villikka Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:33 | +21:12 |
19. | 3342 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:02:24 | +22:03 |
20. | 3356 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:46 | +22:25 |
21. | 3331 | Hovinen Mari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:54 | +22:33 |
22. | 3352 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 1:03:19 | +22:58 |
23. | 3351 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:54 | +25:33 |
24. | 3357 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:08:09 | +27:48 |
25. | 3330 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 1:09:53 | +29:32 |
26. | 3333 | Iso-Koivisto Minna | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:11:23 | +31:02 |
27. | 3346 | Räsänen Marja | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:12:34 | +32:13 |
28. | 3326 | Hakuli Mia | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:19:41 | +39:20 |
29. | 3327 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 1:23:50 | +43:29 |
30. | 3320 | Aronen Minna | Iisalmen Visa | 1:27:59 | +47:38 |
31. | 3348 | Sahlström Teija | Espoon Akilles | 2:00:02 | +1:19:41 |
3324 | Haataja Katri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. | ||
3358 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3376 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 1:04:39 | +0 |
2. | 3378 | Välimaa Tuija | Rasti 88 | 1:05:50 | +1:11 |
3. | 3372 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 1:42:48 | +38:09 |
4. | 3373 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 3:07:12 | +2:02:33 |
5. | 3374 | Ketola Saara | OC Puisto | 4:07:44 | +3:03:05 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3425 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:14 | +0 |
2. | 3420 | Tonder Marja | Alatornion Pirkat | 41:12 | +1:58 |
3. | 3424 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:19 | +3:05 |
4. | 3416 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 42:52 | +3:38 |
5. | 3393 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 44:45 | +5:31 |
6. | 3399 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 45:16 | +6:02 |
7. | 3408 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 45:57 | +6:43 |
8. | 3403 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:51 | +7:37 |
9. | 3415 | von Schoultz Annika | OK77 | 47:19 | +8:05 |
10. | 3422 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:01 | +11:47 |
11. | 3413 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:35 | +12:21 |
12. | 3394 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 52:17 | +13:03 |
13. | 3390 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 53:41 | +14:27 |
14. | 3398 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 54:58 | +15:44 |
15. | 3404 | Lampela Anita | Saloisten Reipas | 56:21 | +17:07 |
16. | 3427 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:27 | +17:13 |
17. | 3421 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 1:01:03 | +21:49 |
18. | 3402 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:12 | +21:58 |
19. | 3401 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:31 | +22:17 |
20. | 3417 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:24 | +23:10 |
21. | 3418 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:02:45 | +23:31 |
22. | 3391 | Erkkilä Marja | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:02 | +23:48 |
23. | 3412 | Nurmi Maritta | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:03:28 | +24:14 |
24. | 3410 | Mylläri Britt-Marie | Närpes OK | 1:03:42 | +24:28 |
25. | 3389 | Aikio Outi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:38 | +25:24 |
26. | 3426 | Villikka-Storm Jaana | Espoon Suunta | 1:07:20 | +28:06 |
27. | 3407 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 1:10:18 | +31:04 |
28. | 3414 | Salminen Johanna | Yläneen Kiri | 1:17:27 | +38:13 |
29. | 3419 | Tervo Maarit | Sallan Karhut | 1:29:45 | +50:31 |
3409 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3439 | Haapasalmi Tuija | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:27 | +0 |
2. | 3438 | Antikainen Marja-Leena | MS Parma | 50:15 | +8:48 |
3. | 3443 | Hölsö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 52:36 | +11:09 |
4. | 3446 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:44 | +11:17 |
5. | 3440 | Harjula Oili | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 54:07 | +12:40 |
6. | 3448 | Saajanen Sari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 56:39 | +15:12 |
7. | 3445 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 59:08 | +17:41 |
8. | 3444 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 59:58 | +18:31 |
9. | 3449 | Shemeikka Taina | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 1:06:49 | +25:22 |
10. | 3447 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:21:52 | +40:25 |
11. | 3451 | Valkonen Virpi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:22:38 | +41:11 |
12. | 3450 | Toivola Saija | Rastivarsat | 1:24:36 | +43:09 |
13. | 3442 | Hänninen Raija | Rasti-Nokia | 1:46:22 | +1:04:55 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3462 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 41:41 | +0 |
2. | 3478 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 42:55 | +1:14 |
3. | 3486 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 44:51 | +3:10 |
4. | 3472 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:15 | +3:34 |
5. | 3464 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 45:55 | +4:14 |
6. | 3482 | Mutka Leena | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:06 | +4:25 |
7. | 3471 | Kärkkäinen Tarja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:24 | +4:43 |
8. | 3467 | Howald Brigitte | Switzerland | 47:48 | +6:07 |
9. | 3469 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 49:20 | +7:39 |
10. | 3473 | Laitala Marja-Liisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 51:33 | +9:52 |
11. | 3463 | Airaksinen Merja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:01 | +10:20 |
12. | 3465 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 54:34 | +12:53 |
13. | 3493 | Westerlund Tiina | Koovee | 56:29 | +14:48 |
14. | 3477 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 56:33 | +14:52 |
15. | 3474 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 57:17 | +15:36 |
16. | 3479 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:45 | +16:04 |
17. | 3487 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:59 | +16:18 |
18. | 3492 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 59:23 | +17:42 |
19. | 3483 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:25 | +17:44 |
20. | 3489 | Soininen Ulla | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:01:53 | +20:12 |
21. | 3480 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:58 | +25:17 |
22. | 3470 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:07:58 | +26:17 |
23. | 3468 | Jussinniemi Seija | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:08:03 | +26:22 |
24. | 3491 | Tammisalo Netta | Kangasala SK | 1:10:37 | +28:56 |
25. | 3466 | Heinilä Seija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:12:38 | +30:57 |
26. | 3484 | Paunonen Silva | Koovee | 1:42:36 | +1:00:55 |
3475 | Leppä Eija | Suunta Jurva | Kesk. | ||
3481 | Mikkola Kirsti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3505 | Leinonen Sirpa | Rastiketut | 1:06:28 | |
2. | 3504 | Hulkkonen Kaija | Paimion Rasti | 1:27:41 | +21:13 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3517 | Borgenström Outi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 39:37 | +0 |
2. | 3543 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 39:55 | +18 |
3. | 3528 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:05 | +28 |
4. | 3527 | Kattelus Helena | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:29 | +52 |
5. | 3525 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 41:54 | +2:17 |
6. | 3518 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 42:04 | +2:27 |
7. | 3539 | Pajunen Arja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 42:59 | +3:22 |
8. | 3524 | Itkonen Taina | Lapin Veikot | 44:07 | +4:30 |
9. | 3521 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 44:35 | +4:58 |
10. | 3545 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 45:04 | +5:27 |
11. | 3537 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 47:10 | +7:33 |
12. | 3531 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 51:30 | +11:53 |
13. | 3534 | Lehto Ulla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:01 | +12:24 |
14. | 3519 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 52:15 | +12:38 |
15. | 3526 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:46 | +13:09 |
16. | 3544 | Turunen Raili | Lapin Veikot | 54:49 | +15:12 |
17. | 3529 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:54 | +22:17 |
18. | 3536 | Metsämäki Leena | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:03 | +27:26 |
19. | 3538 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:18 | +27:41 |
20. | 3530 | Koivisto Taina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:01 | +39:24 |
21. | 3520 | Fränti Sointu | Sauvon Urheilijat | 1:22:43 | +43:06 |
22. | 3546 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:26:39 | +47:02 |
23. | 3532 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:29:11 | +49:34 |
24. | 3541 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:38:47 | +59:10 |
3540 | Pöyhönen Lea | Vetelin Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3561 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 41:02 | +0 |
2. | 3570 | Koivula Sirpa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:47 | +45 |
3. | 3558 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 43:28 | +2:26 |
4. | 3560 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:46 | +11:44 |
5. | 3581 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 53:45 | +12:43 |
6. | 3572 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:21 | +13:19 |
7. | 3566 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 54:30 | +13:28 |
8. | 3565 | Juujärvi Marketta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:47 | +13:45 |
9. | 3576 | Malmsten Beatrice | Lynx | 57:31 | +16:29 |
10. | 3575 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 59:33 | +18:31 |
11. | 3577 | Mäkelä Oivi | Suunta-Sepot | 1:00:09 | +19:07 |
12. | 3582 | Toivonen Vellamo | OK77 | 1:01:33 | +20:31 |
13. | 3584 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:32 | +26:30 |
14. | 3579 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:07:33 | +26:31 |
15. | 3571 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:07:48 | +26:46 |
16. | 3562 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:19:32 | +38:30 |
17. | 3559 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:29:04 | +48:02 |
18. | 3583 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:30:29 | +49:27 |
3573 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
3564 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3600 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 44:11 | |
2. | 3598 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 49:47 | +5:36 |
3. | 3599 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 50:38 | +6:27 |
4. | 3601 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:00 | +7:49 |
5. | 3596 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 59:30 | +15:19 |
6. | 3597 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 1:02:55 | +18:44 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3614 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 40:46 | +0 |
2. | 3615 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 45:36 | +4:50 |
3. | 3613 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 53:32 | +12:46 |
4. | 3612 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:07:11 | +26:25 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2617 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:22:09 | +0 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2630 | Heinäaro Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:05 | +0 |
2. | 2629 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 1:19:21 | +10:16 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2656 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 58:17 | +0 |
2. | 2654 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:02:44 | +4:27 |
3. | 2653 | Perälä Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:05:26 | +7:09 |
4. | 2648 | Lammi Kira | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:30 | +7:13 |
5. | 2643 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 1:06:04 | +7:47 |
6. | 2642 | Hietanen Nea | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:18:18 | +20:01 |
7. | 2645 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:37:31 | +39:14 |
8. | 2655 | Pohjola Pihla | Koovee | 1:38:54 | +40:37 |
2649 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
2650 | Lilja Hilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4318 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 34:44 | +0 |
2. | 4319 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 36:22 | +1:38 |
3. | 4337 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:56 | +2:12 |
4. | 4323 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:58 | +2:14 |
5. | 4324 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:36 | +2:52 |
6. | 4333 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 38:53 | +4:09 |
7. | 4325 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 40:26 | +5:42 |
8. | 4332 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 40:56 | +6:12 |
9. | 4329 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 42:23 | +7:39 |
10. | 4320 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 43:59 | +9:15 |
11. | 4338 | Teuri Venla | Espoon Suunta | 44:26 | +9:42 |
12. | 4322 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 45:39 | +10:55 |
13. | 4326 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:58 | +12:14 |
14. | 4328 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 48:15 | +13:31 |
15. | 4317 | Kaiponen Ella-Sofia | Olavin Rasti | 50:13 | +15:29 |
16. | 4331 | Määttälä Selma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:15 | +16:31 |
17. | 4330 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 52:17 | +17:33 |
18. | 4313 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 53:36 | +18:52 |
19. | 4315 | Huhtala Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:57 | +19:13 |
20. | 4334 | Rahja Julia | Haukiputaan Heitto | 54:43 | +19:59 |
21. | 4314 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 55:21 | +20:37 |
22. | 4336 | Saari Annalotta | Haukiputaan Heitto | 56:13 | +21:29 |
23. | 4327 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:00:08 | +25:24 |
24. | 4321 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:31 | +28:47 |
25. | 4312 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:33 | +35:49 |
4316 | Isoaho Peppilotta | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
4335 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4358 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 21:17 | +0 |
2. | 4360 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | 26:01 | +4:44 |
3. | 4362 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 26:06 | +4:49 |
4. | 4363 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 26:09 | +4:52 |
5. | 4371 | Väisänen Martta | Laitasaaren Veto | 31:07 | +9:50 |
5. | 4357 | Ketola Matleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:07 | +9:50 |
7. | 4350 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 31:24 | +10:07 |
8. | 4351 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 32:19 | +11:02 |
9. | 4353 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:47 | +11:30 |
10. | 4361 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 33:32 | +12:15 |
11. | 4369 | Tuomala Matilda | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:45 | +17:28 |
12. | 4368 | Sulonen Saana | Rasti-Lukko | 39:55 | +18:38 |
13. | 4370 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:08 | +21:51 |
14. | 4356 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:54 | +22:37 |
15. | 4367 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 45:19 | +24:02 |
16. | 4359 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:56 | +25:39 |
17. | 4355 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 49:26 | +28:09 |
18. | 4366 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 50:06 | +28:49 |
19. | 4364 | Norrgård Ida | IF Femman | 1:01:04 | +39:47 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4386 | Hyvölä Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 43:19 | +0 |
2. | 4387 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:59 | +40 |
3. | 4391 | Suomi Tiuku | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 46:53 | +3:34 |
4. | 4389 | Makkonen Iisa Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 48:11 | +4:52 |
5. | 4385 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:41 | +8:22 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4430 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:19 | |
2. | 4411 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 24:57 | +1:38 |
3. | 4409 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 25:19 | +2:00 |
4. | 4427 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:35 | +2:16 |
5. | 4431 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:11 | +3:52 |
6. | 4419 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 28:12 | +4:53 |
7. | 4417 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 29:15 | +5:56 |
8. | 4418 | Malm Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:59 | +7:40 |
9. | 4413 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:43 | +8:24 |
10. | 4412 | Laakso Anni | Lappeen Riento | 31:44 | +8:25 |
11. | 4414 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 33:04 | +9:45 |
12. | 4421 | Ojala Rosmariini | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:09 | +9:50 |
13. | 4415 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:11 | +9:52 |
14. | 4416 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 34:57 | +11:38 |
15. | 4402 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:02 | +11:43 |
16. | 4425 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 35:28 | +12:09 |
17. | 4404 | Heikkinen Elli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:15 | +12:56 |
18. | 4426 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:36 | +13:17 |
19. | 4424 | Riissanen Viivi | Espoon Akilles | 38:36 | +15:17 |
20. | 4428 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:18 | +17:59 |
21. | 4429 | Tiits Maria | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:50 | +19:31 |
22. | 4432 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 50:46 | +27:27 |
23. | 4422 | Pakarinen Mette | Rasti-Nokia | 53:03 | +29:44 |
24. | 4423 | Pakarinen Moona | Rasti-Nokia | 53:13 | +29:54 |
25. | 4410 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 54:11 | +30:52 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2652 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 34:56 | +0 |
2. | 4444 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 37:18 | +2:22 |
3. | 4446 | Isoaho Pinjasisko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:46 | +2:50 |
4. | 4453 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 39:46 | +4:50 |
5. | 4452 | Määttä Malla | SK Pohjantähti | 41:31 | +6:35 |
6. | 4448 | Jeskanen Anni | Haukiputaan Heitto | 44:21 | +9:25 |
7. | 4460 | Tihinen Milja | Laitasaaren Veto | 45:24 | +10:28 |
8. | 4455 | Pesola Ella | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 47:08 | +12:12 |
9. | 4449 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:22 | +12:26 |
10. | 4445 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:25 | +12:29 |
11. | 4458 | Rinta Sofi | Laitasaaren Veto | 47:34 | +12:38 |
12. | 4459 | Saari Amanda | Haukiputaan Heitto | 53:07 | +18:11 |
13. | 4443 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 55:21 | +20:25 |
14. | 4457 | Rauhala Miisa | Suunta Jurva | 1:00:14 | +25:18 |
15. | 4456 | Pitkänen Tilta | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:03:53 | +28:57 |
16. | 4447 | Jaaranen Pihla | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:12:25 | +37:29 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4500 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:33 | +0 |
2. | 4493 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 20:54 | +21 |
3. | 4499 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:26 | +1:53 |
4. | 4473 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:31 | +2:58 |
5. | 4497 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:09 | +6:36 |
6. | 4494 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 28:26 | +7:53 |
7. | 4474 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 28:36 | +8:03 |
8. | 4492 | Noponen Vilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 28:58 | +8:25 |
9. | 4481 | Ketola Mette | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:06 | +8:33 |
10. | 4484 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 30:34 | +10:01 |
11. | 4491 | Niemenmaa Reetta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 31:26 | +10:53 |
12. | 4498 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 31:44 | +11:11 |
13. | 4501 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 32:04 | +11:31 |
14. | 4483 | Kortelainen Tara | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 32:07 | +11:34 |
15. | 4496 | Suvinen Liina | Savon Suunta | 32:17 | +11:44 |
16. | 4482 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 32:31 | +11:58 |
16. | 4490 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:31 | +11:58 |
18. | 4477 | Haara Saara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:23 | +14:50 |
19. | 4486 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:52 | +16:19 |
20. | 4485 | Koskinen Kaisla | SK Uusi | 38:06 | +17:33 |
21. | 4487 | Laitinen Lilja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:41 | +18:08 |
22. | 4495 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 41:19 | +20:46 |
23. | 4476 | Haapio Neea | Ulvilan Ura | 42:01 | +21:28 |
24. | 4479 | Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta | Olavin Rasti | 45:45 | +25:12 |
25. | 4489 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 57:23 | +36:50 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4518 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 25:07 | +0 |
2. | 4521 | Laakso Maija | Lappeen Riento | 25:28 | +21 |
3. | 4532 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 29:55 | +4:48 |
4. | 4525 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 30:08 | +5:01 |
5. | 4527 | Määttä Hilla | SK Pohjantähti | 30:11 | +5:04 |
6. | 4512 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 32:57 | +7:50 |
7. | 4536 | Sorri Saga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:10 | +8:03 |
8. | 4522 | Lakanen Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:31 | +8:24 |
9. | 4519 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:46 | +8:39 |
10. | 4531 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 34:09 | +9:02 |
11. | 4517 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 34:37 | +9:30 |
12. | 4530 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 36:25 | +11:18 |
13. | 4529 | Paukkunen Siiri | MS Parma | 36:56 | +11:49 |
14. | 4520 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:25 | +14:18 |
15. | 4524 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 39:35 | +14:28 |
16. | 4535 | Isoaho Pihlariina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:47 | +17:40 |
17. | 4534 | Vartiala Vanessa | Rasti-Nokia | 44:00 | +18:53 |
18. | 4533 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:20 | +19:13 |
19. | 4523 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 46:40 | +21:33 |
20. | 4526 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 47:34 | +22:27 |
21. | 4514 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 54:12 | +29:05 |
22. | 4528 | Naan Lola-Liis | Estonia | 57:20 | +32:13 |
23. | 4515 | Hertsbacka Linnea | Närpes OK | 58:34 | +33:27 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4566 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 16:05 | +0 |
2. | 4555 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:55 | +4:50 |
3. | 4560 | Noponen Viivi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:34 | +5:29 |
4. | 4562 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 23:18 | +7:13 |
5. | 4559 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:13 | +8:08 |
6. | 4551 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 25:52 | +9:47 |
7. | 4547 | Ekonoja Emilia | Pellon Ponsi | 26:08 | +10:03 |
8. | 4558 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 28:08 | +12:03 |
9. | 4557 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 28:21 | +12:16 |
10. | 4554 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 28:44 | +12:39 |
11. | 4550 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 29:18 | +13:13 |
12. | 4556 | Lehtimäki Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 29:54 | +13:49 |
13. | 4549 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 30:22 | +14:17 |
14. | 4553 | Kiiski Emilia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:28 | +15:23 |
15. | 4548 | Heikkinen Maija | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:08 | +16:03 |
16. | 4568 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 33:10 | +17:05 |
17. | 4561 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 36:30 | +20:25 |
18. | 4545 | Alasuvanto Milla | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 37:23 | +21:18 |
19. | 4569 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:26 | +22:21 |
20. | 4572 | Vehmasto Anni | Pihkaniskat | 40:09 | +24:04 |
21. | 4571 | Valkonen Selma | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:55 | +25:50 |
22. | 4564 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:06 | +26:01 |
23. | 4570 | Tihinen Emma | Laitasaaren Veto | 48:44 | +32:39 |