Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 58:26 | |
2. | 1 | Anjala Topi | Koovee | 59:48 | +1:22 |
3. | 14 | Saari Aki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:31 | +5:05 |
4. | 9 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 1:04:28 | +6:02 |
5. | 12 | Runesson Johan | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:02 | +6:36 |
6. | 13 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:05:33 | +7:07 |
7. | 19 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:07:07 | +8:41 |
8. | 15 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:08:32 | +10:06 |
9. | 5 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:50 | +10:24 |
10. | 8 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:05 | +12:39 |
11. | 4 | Itävuo Pekka | Koovee | 1:12:12 | +13:46 |
12. | 6 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 1:22:10 | +23:44 |
13. | 7 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:25:13 | +26:47 |
11 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | Sonkajärven Pahka | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 106 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 52:03 | |
2. | 111 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 52:17 | +14 |
3. | 115 | Tuomisto Anu | Norway | 52:49 | +46 |
4. | 101 | Anjala Anna-Kaisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:55 | +52 |
5. | 110 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 53:31 | +1:28 |
6. | 113 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:10 | +2:07 |
7. | 102 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 56:47 | +4:44 |
8. | 114 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:30 | +7:27 |
9. | 108 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:00 | +12:57 |
10. | 107 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:49 | +13:46 |
11. | 104 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 1:07:06 | +15:03 |
12. | 109 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:08:14 | +16:11 |
13. | 116 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:08:49 | +16:46 |
14. | 112 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:58 | +17:55 |
15. | 105 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 1:26:02 | +33:59 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 204 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:49 | |
2. | 201 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 55:13 | +1:24 |
3. | 210 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:28 | +6:39 |
4. | 203 | Hiltunen Juho | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:08 | +7:19 |
5. | 205 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 1:10:48 | +16:59 |
6. | 208 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:57 | +21:08 |
7. | 206 | Malinen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:25:39 | +31:50 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 313 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 50:55 | |
2. | 319 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 50:58 | +3 |
3. | 327 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 51:56 | +1:01 |
4. | 303 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 52:59 | +2:04 |
5. | 311 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:18 | +2:23 |
6. | 309 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:02 | +3:07 |
7. | 316 | Korhonen Konsta | SK Pohjantähti | 54:24 | +3:29 |
8. | 314 | Klemettinen Simo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:30 | +3:35 |
9. | 318 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 54:46 | +3:51 |
10. | 321 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 55:33 | +4:38 |
11. | 324 | Ukkola Sakari | SK Pohjantähti | 55:46 | +4:51 |
12. | 323 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 55:52 | +4:57 |
13. | 317 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 55:55 | +5:00 |
14. | 304 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:22 | +5:27 |
15. | 306 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:10 | +8:15 |
16. | 320 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 59:49 | +8:54 |
17. | 312 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:02 | +12:07 |
18. | 310 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:29 | +16:34 |
19. | 307 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:07:52 | +16:57 |
20. | 322 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:08:31 | +17:36 |
21. | 305 | Ekola Juuso | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:12:53 | +21:58 |
22. | 315 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 1:13:02 | +22:07 |
23. | 308 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:13:42 | +22:47 |
302 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 402 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:43 | |
2. | 418 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 45:52 | +3:09 |
3. | 415 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:46 | +7:03 |
4. | 409 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:04 | +7:21 |
5. | 416 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:09 | +7:26 |
6. | 428 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:10 | +7:27 |
7. | 426 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 50:36 | +7:53 |
8. | 423 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 51:03 | +8:20 |
9. | 425 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 51:22 | +8:39 |
10. | 433 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:46 | +9:03 |
11. | 406 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 51:48 | +9:05 |
12. | 434 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 52:19 | +9:36 |
13. | 424 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 52:53 | +10:10 |
14. | 420 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 52:54 | +10:11 |
15. | 422 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 53:11 | +10:28 |
16. | 407 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 54:20 | +11:37 |
17. | 436 | Tolvanen Elias | Alatornion Pirkat | 54:25 | +11:42 |
18. | 412 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 54:44 | +12:01 |
19. | 401 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:29 | +12:46 |
20. | 440 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 55:49 | +13:06 |
21. | 437 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:39 | +13:56 |
22. | 408 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 56:43 | +14:00 |
23. | 413 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Kauhavan Wisa | 58:00 | +15:17 |
24. | 404 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:04 | +18:21 |
25. | 419 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:22 | +25:39 |
26. | 405 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 1:10:39 | +27:56 |
27. | 427 | Peltoniemi Sisu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:11:10 | +28:27 |
28. | 410 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | 1:11:55 | +29:12 |
29. | 430 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:22 | +29:39 |
30. | 439 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 1:14:16 | +31:33 |
31. | 417 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 1:14:34 | +31:51 |
32. | 421 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:17 | +33:34 |
33. | 432 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:18:18 | +35:35 |
429 | Punto Eetu | Rasti-Nokia | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 506 | Leppäsalmi Sara | Keuruun Kisailijat | 50:24 | |
2. | 502 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:24 | +3:00 |
3. | 501 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 55:21 | +4:57 |
4. | 509 | Nurmilaukas Iiris | Luumäen Rasti | 56:12 | +5:48 |
5. | 505 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 59:55 | +9:31 |
6. | 503 | Keränen Saimi | Rasti-Hyry | 1:04:13 | +13:49 |
7. | 507 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:29:01 | +38:37 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 619 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:39 | |
2. | 614 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:41 | +6:02 |
3. | 604 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 54:03 | +8:24 |
4. | 621 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 55:03 | +9:24 |
5. | 603 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:42 | +10:03 |
6. | 625 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:16 | +10:37 |
7. | 623 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:26 | +10:47 |
8. | 607 | Julkunen Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:11 | +11:32 |
9. | 608 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 57:50 | +12:11 |
10. | 631 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:03 | +12:24 |
11. | 602 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 58:57 | +13:18 |
12. | 618 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 59:46 | +14:07 |
13. | 632 | Viippola Venla | Oulun Tarmo | 1:01:12 | +15:33 |
14. | 628 | Tonder Oona | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:16 | +18:37 |
15. | 611 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:57 | +19:18 |
16. | 620 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:05 | +20:26 |
17. | 605 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:14 | +21:35 |
18. | 610 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:16 | +21:37 |
19. | 606 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:47 | +23:08 |
20. | 617 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 1:11:29 | +25:50 |
21. | 627 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:01 | +28:22 |
22. | 624 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:06 | +29:27 |
23. | 626 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:17:58 | +32:19 |
24. | 613 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:19:22 | +33:43 |
25. | 622 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:32 | +48:53 |
26. | 601 | Gretschel Liisa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:37:59 | +52:20 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 722 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 32:43 | |
2. | 710 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 38:58 | +6:15 |
3. | 708 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:53 | +7:10 |
4. | 732 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:17 | +7:34 |
5. | 724 | Pellikka Virna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:27 | +7:44 |
6. | 720 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:24 | +9:41 |
7. | 731 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 43:21 | +10:38 |
8. | 702 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:19 | +11:36 |
9. | 721 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:25 | +11:42 |
10. | 733 | Koivisto Aida | Lapuan VIrkiä | 45:10 | +12:27 |
11. | 723 | Papinaho Alina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 45:32 | +12:49 |
12. | 714 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 46:34 | +13:51 |
13. | 704 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:21 | +14:38 |
14. | 707 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 47:31 | +14:48 |
15. | 709 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 48:02 | +15:19 |
16. | 705 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 48:27 | +15:44 |
17. | 712 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:07 | +17:24 |
18. | 701 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 51:12 | +18:29 |
19. | 727 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 52:30 | +19:47 |
20. | 703 | Hemmi Mai | SK Pohjantähti | 52:56 | +20:13 |
21. | 711 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:21 | +21:38 |
22. | 706 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:43 | +22:00 |
23. | 730 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 54:49 | +22:06 |
24. | 726 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:08 | +22:25 |
25. | 717 | Multala Emmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:15 | +23:32 |
26. | 713 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 56:54 | +24:11 |
27. | 719 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:18 | +28:35 |
28. | 715 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:22 | +29:39 |
29. | 728 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 1:22:27 | +49:44 |
729 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | Kesk. | ||
735 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1001 | Asikainen Aaro | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:18 | |
2. | 1007 | Hyyryläinen Juha | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:03:06 | +48 |
3. | 1013 | Mähönen Timo | Sweden | 1:08:59 | +6:41 |
4. | 1010 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:52 | +11:34 |
5. | 1015 | Päivärinta Juhani | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:15:45 | +13:27 |
6. | 1005 | Hietala Perttu | Pellon Ponsi | 1:18:09 | +15:51 |
7. | 1014 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:24:08 | +21:50 |
8. | 1004 | Hietala Esa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:26:05 | +23:47 |
9. | 1006 | Hirvikallio Petri | Luumäen Rasti | 1:31:32 | +29:14 |
10. | 1011 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 1:32:54 | +30:36 |
11. | 1002 | Ervasti Samuli | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:41:01 | +38:43 |
12. | 1008 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:42:11 | +39:53 |
13. | 1009 | Juntunen Jukka-Pekka | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:50:32 | +48:14 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1038 | Turpeinen Antti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 54:10 | |
2. | 1030 | Leppäsalmi Topi | Vaajakosken Terä | 56:17 | +2:07 |
3. | 1037 | Sabel Ville | Hiisirasti | 58:22 | +4:12 |
4. | 1025 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:45 | +7:35 |
5. | 1029 | Kärkkäinen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:02:38 | +8:28 |
6. | 1033 | Nurminen Jussi | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:21 | +9:11 |
7. | 1026 | Kanniainen Tomi | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:07:06 | +12:56 |
8. | 1036 | Reiniharju Juho | Vaalan Karhu | 1:09:54 | +15:44 |
9. | 1021 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:12:27 | +18:17 |
10. | 1035 | Rantala Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:58 | +18:48 |
11. | 1034 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:18:24 | +24:14 |
12. | 1031 | Mikkonen Ville | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:28:20 | +34:10 |
13. | 1024 | Himanka Jari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:32:12 | +38:02 |
14. | 1028 | Korpijärvi Veijo | Kannuksen Ura | 1:36:32 | +42:22 |
15. | 1032 | Natunen Samuli | Savon Suunta | 1:47:36 | +53:26 |
16. | 1027 | Keski-Ojala Markus | Kannuksen Ura | 1:54:41 | +1:00:31 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1049 | Kuopus Sauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:12:36 | |
2. | 1051 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 1:19:54 | +7:18 |
3. | 1048 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:42 | +8:06 |
4. | 1050 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:04 | +14:28 |
5. | 1045 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:32:27 | +19:51 |
6. | 1046 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:33:34 | +20:58 |
7. | 1055 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:34:19 | +21:43 |
8. | 1047 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:40:32 | +27:56 |
9. | 1054 | Oksman Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:45:02 | +32:26 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2018 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:44 | |
2. | 2007 | Himanen Olli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:45 | +1 |
3. | 2020 | Rossi Juho | Rasti E4 | 48:49 | +1:05 |
4. | 2012 | Kervinen Lasse | Järvenpään Palo | 48:58 | +1:14 |
5. | 2010 | Kalapudas Kalle | Nastolan Terä | 53:39 | +5:55 |
6. | 2006 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 55:08 | +7:24 |
7. | 2013 | Kervinen Sami | Järvenpään Palo | 56:00 | +8:16 |
8. | 2014 | Kolmonen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 56:26 | +8:42 |
9. | 2009 | Juote Juho | Someron Esa | 57:59 | +10:15 |
10. | 2022 | Suntioinen Ville | Karkki-Rasti | 58:09 | +10:25 |
11. | 2017 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:00:02 | +12:18 |
12. | 2016 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:00:44 | +13:00 |
13. | 2021 | Ruotsalainen Jesse | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:04 | +15:20 |
14. | 2015 | Korpijärvi Vesa | Kannuksen Ura | 1:04:30 | +16:46 |
15. | 2019 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:59 | +19:15 |
16. | 2011 | Karhumäki Matti | Kuoreveden Kärki | 1:35:56 | +48:12 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1080 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 50:56 | |
2. | 1090 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:32 | +1:36 |
3. | 1075 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:46 | +1:50 |
4. | 1086 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 55:20 | +4:24 |
5. | 1091 | Väisänen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:10 | +8:14 |
6. | 1084 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:27 | +8:31 |
7. | 1073 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:34 | +9:38 |
8. | 1076 | Laine Kalle | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:02:13 | +11:17 |
9. | 1063 | Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:38 | +11:42 |
10. | 1071 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:03:08 | +12:12 |
11. | 1082 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:03:17 | +12:21 |
12. | 1066 | Härkönen Miko | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:19 | +12:23 |
13. | 1092 | Väänänen Jussi | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:04:35 | +13:39 |
14. | 1062 | Harila Esko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:04 | +14:08 |
15. | 1079 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:05:26 | +14:30 |
16. | 1074 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:07:59 | +17:03 |
17. | 1078 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:20 | +19:24 |
18. | 1067 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:10:51 | +19:55 |
19. | 1088 | Silvonen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:10 | +21:14 |
20. | 1077 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:15:49 | +24:53 |
21. | 1087 | Ritala Markus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:26 | +26:30 |
22. | 1064 | Hietanen Aki | SK Vuoksi | 1:21:07 | +30:11 |
23. | 1068 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:22:11 | +31:15 |
24. | 1070 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:22:22 | +31:26 |
25. | 1081 | Lyytinen Sami | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:22:36 | +31:40 |
26. | 1085 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:23:26 | +32:30 |
27. | 1072 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:23:31 | +32:35 |
28. | 1069 | Karppinen Jyrki | Lahden Taimi | 1:24:33 | +33:37 |
29. | 1061 | Haikonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:35:27 | +44:31 |
30. | 1065 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:37:09 | +46:13 |
31. | 1083 | Palosaari Mikko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:42:31 | +51:35 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2029 | Haapalehto Tuomas | Vetelin Urheilijat | 39:04 | |
2. | 2031 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 39:08 | +4 |
3. | 2030 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:32 | +5:28 |
4. | 2036 | Karetjoki Jouni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:02 | +8:58 |
5. | 2032 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 53:27 | +14:23 |
6. | 2034 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | 53:29 | +14:25 |
7. | 2037 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 54:09 | +15:05 |
8. | 2033 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 56:50 | +17:46 |
9. | 2039 | Tiihonen Mika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:25 | +18:21 |
10. | 2035 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:36 | +25:32 |
11. | 2038 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:20:49 | +41:45 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2054 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:46 | |
2. | 2062 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 51:11 | +25 |
3. | 2070 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:48 | +1:02 |
4. | 2067 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 53:45 | +2:59 |
5. | 2071 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:47 | +4:01 |
6. | 2052 | Kallio Kari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:28 | +5:42 |
7. | 2065 | Nurmilaukas Ville | Espoon Akilles | 56:34 | +5:48 |
8. | 2075 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 57:39 | +6:53 |
9. | 2055 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:22 | +7:36 |
10. | 2057 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:42 | +7:56 |
11. | 2053 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 59:46 | +9:00 |
12. | 2066 | Pajula Kimmo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:39 | +9:53 |
13. | 2074 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 1:00:51 | +10:05 |
14. | 2048 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:25 | +11:39 |
15. | 2060 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:42 | +12:56 |
16. | 2063 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:33 | +14:47 |
17. | 2050 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 1:07:53 | +17:07 |
18. | 2046 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 1:08:44 | +17:58 |
19. | 2058 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:11:02 | +20:16 |
20. | 2076 | Sorri Pietari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:12:43 | +21:57 |
21. | 2073 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:12:59 | +22:13 |
22. | 2056 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:18:14 | +27:28 |
23. | 2079 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:18:22 | +27:36 |
24. | 2047 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:18:37 | +27:51 |
25. | 2078 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:20:36 | +29:50 |
26. | 2059 | Loukusa Markku | Iisu | 1:25:20 | +34:34 |
27. | 2072 | Saarijärvi Erkki | Siilin Rasti | 1:26:11 | +35:25 |
28. | 2081 | Virkkala Tero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:28:51 | +38:05 |
29. | 2061 | Mustikkamaa Timo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:35:13 | +44:27 |
2051 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2104 | Backlund Jan-Anders | IF Femman | 39:43 | |
2. | 2089 | Heino Petteri | SK Pohjantähti | 43:44 | +4:01 |
3. | 2098 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 49:04 | +9:21 |
4. | 2100 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:04 | +10:21 |
5. | 2097 | Miikki Jussi | SK Vuoksi | 50:05 | +10:22 |
6. | 2095 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 51:19 | +11:36 |
7. | 2103 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 51:34 | +11:51 |
8. | 2099 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 52:15 | +12:32 |
9. | 2090 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 59:22 | +19:39 |
10. | 2088 | Haverinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:10 | +20:27 |
11. | 2101 | Santapakka Pasi | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:04:19 | +24:36 |
12. | 2092 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:04:42 | +24:59 |
13. | 2091 | Honkanen Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:05:29 | +25:46 |
14. | 2087 | Ahoniemi Sakke | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:49 | +28:06 |
15. | 2096 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 1:46:27 | +1:06:44 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2119 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:06 | |
2. | 2125 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 58:09 | +8:03 |
3. | 2129 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:01:26 | +11:20 |
4. | 2142 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:33 | +11:27 |
5. | 2112 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:10 | +14:04 |
6. | 2140 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:26 | +17:20 |
7. | 2122 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:08:24 | +18:18 |
8. | 2113 | Hollo Harri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:11 | +19:05 |
9. | 2132 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 1:10:03 | +19:57 |
10. | 2136 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:11:13 | +21:07 |
11. | 2137 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:11:55 | +21:49 |
12. | 2144 | Vornanen Juha | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:12:07 | +22:01 |
13. | 2126 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:45 | +23:39 |
14. | 2143 | Wikblom Tomas | IF Minken | 1:15:23 | +25:17 |
15. | 2145 | Välimaa Pertti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:16:13 | +26:07 |
16. | 2130 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:16:53 | +26:47 |
17. | 2109 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 1:17:23 | +27:17 |
18. | 2121 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:15 | +28:09 |
19. | 2115 | Hyvönen Sakari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:20:00 | +29:54 |
20. | 2131 | Putkuri Tommi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:21:25 | +31:19 |
21. | 2134 | Reponen Jouko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:39 | +31:33 |
22. | 2135 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:23:59 | +33:53 |
23. | 2064 | Noponen Jyrki | Espoon Suunta | 1:24:52 | +34:46 |
24. | 2120 | Klinga Ville | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:25:50 | +35:44 |
25. | 2128 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:27:41 | +37:35 |
26. | 2114 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | 1:29:07 | +39:01 |
27. | 2139 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:30:08 | +40:02 |
28. | 2118 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:32:16 | +42:10 |
29. | 2116 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:35:30 | +45:24 |
30. | 2127 | Pasanen Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:36:26 | +46:20 |
31. | 2133 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:49:46 | +59:40 |
2124 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3002 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 40:21 | |
2. | 3003 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 43:46 | +3:25 |
3. | 3012 | Paaso-Rantala Juha | Iin Yritys | 44:07 | +3:46 |
4. | 3001 | Jurvakainen Mika | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 50:06 | +9:45 |
5. | 3006 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 53:26 | +13:05 |
6. | 3013 | Perämäki Aki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 55:51 | +15:30 |
7. | 3015 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 56:39 | +16:18 |
8. | 3008 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 1:01:02 | +20:41 |
9. | 3010 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:24 | +21:03 |
10. | 3007 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 1:03:00 | +22:39 |
11. | 3014 | Ruutiainen Jaakko | Laihian Luja | 1:13:13 | +32:52 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2169 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:40 | |
2. | 2166 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 53:37 | +8:57 |
3. | 2184 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 53:56 | +9:16 |
4. | 2198 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 54:04 | +9:24 |
5. | 2185 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:21 | +9:41 |
6. | 2159 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 54:33 | +9:53 |
7. | 2172 | Kälviäinen Sami | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:50 | +10:10 |
8. | 2193 | Saatsi Asko | Nurmeksen Sepot | 56:34 | +11:54 |
9. | 2179 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 57:54 | +13:14 |
10. | 2171 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 58:00 | +13:20 |
11. | 2168 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 58:03 | +13:23 |
12. | 2180 | Lindroos Jarmo | Espoon Suunta | 58:15 | +13:35 |
13. | 2156 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 59:24 | +14:44 |
14. | 2175 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 59:39 | +14:59 |
15. | 2190 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:06 | +15:26 |
16. | 2197 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 1:00:11 | +15:31 |
17. | 2183 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:19 | +15:39 |
18. | 2155 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:01:47 | +17:07 |
19. | 2199 | Väyrynen Jukka | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:02:02 | +17:22 |
20. | 2167 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 1:03:51 | +19:11 |
21. | 2181 | Lintunen Petteri | Siilin Rasti | 1:04:22 | +19:42 |
22. | 2163 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:07:35 | +22:55 |
23. | 2194 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:46 | +23:06 |
24. | 2158 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 1:07:58 | +23:18 |
25. | 2186 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:08:27 | +23:47 |
26. | 2191 | Pirtilä Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:09:08 | +24:28 |
27. | 2187 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:09:56 | +25:16 |
28. | 2161 | Holmijoki Tapani | RastiPiikkiö | 1:10:39 | +25:59 |
29. | 2154 | Autero Janne | Rasti-Nokia | 1:11:20 | +26:40 |
30. | 2192 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:02 | +28:22 |
31. | 2196 | Tallgren Janne | Järvenpään Palo | 1:14:44 | +30:04 |
32. | 2189 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:16 | +30:36 |
33. | 2178 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:17:46 | +33:06 |
34. | 2160 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 1:18:28 | +33:48 |
35. | 2177 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:19:04 | +34:24 |
36. | 2173 | Kämäräinen Jarmo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:14 | +36:34 |
37. | 2151 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:21:52 | +37:12 |
38. | 2153 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:25:34 | +40:54 |
39. | 2176 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:27:05 | +42:25 |
40. | 2182 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:33:53 | +49:13 |
41. | 2152 | Antikainen Jarmo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:43:26 | +58:46 |
42. | 2162 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 2:03:31 | +1:18:51 |
2200 | Stalder Ueli | OLV Hindelbank | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3036 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 34:14 | |
2. | 3021 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 40:07 | +5:53 |
3. | 3033 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 40:16 | +6:02 |
4. | 3030 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 41:19 | +7:05 |
5. | 3025 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:49 | +9:35 |
6. | 3023 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 44:00 | +9:46 |
7. | 3026 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 48:52 | +14:38 |
8. | 3029 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:53 | +15:39 |
9. | 3032 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 50:14 | +16:00 |
10. | 3031 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:53 | +19:39 |
11. | 3035 | Talonen Jussi | Raisu Lumous | 1:15:02 | +40:48 |
12. | 3027 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 1:16:01 | +41:47 |
13. | 3028 | Laurila Harri | Järvenpään Palo | 1:43:43 | +1:09:29 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2217 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:01 | |
2. | 2205 | Asikainen Rauno | Kalevan Rasti | 44:48 | +47 |
3. | 2209 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 45:42 | +1:41 |
4. | 2232 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 45:59 | +1:58 |
5. | 2226 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 46:16 | +2:15 |
6. | 2210 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 46:26 | +2:25 |
7. | 2244 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 46:40 | +2:39 |
8. | 2231 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 47:00 | +2:59 |
9. | 2216 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 49:02 | +5:01 |
10. | 2234 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 50:28 | +6:27 |
11. | 2254 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 52:22 | +8:21 |
12. | 2255 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 52:24 | +8:23 |
13. | 2222 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 52:26 | +8:25 |
14. | 2218 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 53:01 | +9:00 |
15. | 2233 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 53:04 | +9:03 |
16. | 2247 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 54:21 | +10:20 |
17. | 2251 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 54:27 | +10:26 |
18. | 2208 | Heikkinen Esko | Rasti-Hyry | 54:34 | +10:33 |
19. | 2252 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 56:42 | +12:41 |
20. | 2214 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:50 | +12:49 |
21. | 2229 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 56:51 | +12:50 |
22. | 2215 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 1:00:18 | +16:17 |
23. | 2213 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:03:08 | +19:07 |
24. | 2242 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:59 | +20:58 |
25. | 2235 | Maijala Kari | Epilän Esa | 1:05:21 | +21:20 |
26. | 2253 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:11 | +23:10 |
27. | 2237 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:07:50 | +23:49 |
28. | 2250 | Salonen Hannu | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:11:01 | +27:00 |
29. | 2246 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:11 | +27:10 |
30. | 2243 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:11:19 | +27:18 |
31. | 2238 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 1:13:38 | +29:37 |
32. | 2228 | Laine Rauno | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:14:56 | +30:55 |
33. | 2219 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:15:12 | +31:11 |
34. | 2207 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:16:34 | +32:33 |
35. | 2230 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:03 | +36:02 |
36. | 2245 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 1:21:11 | +37:10 |
37. | 2249 | Salo Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:21:55 | +37:54 |
38. | 2225 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:27 | +41:26 |
39. | 2223 | Kurula Juhani | SK Pohjantähti | 1:32:30 | +48:29 |
40. | 2248 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:33:39 | +49:38 |
41. | 2256 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:26 | +50:25 |
42. | 2221 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:58:35 | +1:14:34 |
2212 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | Kesk. | ||
2239 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
2241 | Pajunen Jukka | Navi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3050 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 34:15 | |
2. | 3049 | Malinen Jouko | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:20 | +1:05 |
3. | 3044 | Joensuu Raimo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 37:35 | +3:20 |
4. | 3052 | Sirviö Teijo | Ylläksen Rasti | 39:40 | +5:25 |
5. | 3053 | Valtonen Ossi | Eurajoen Veikot | 41:49 | +7:34 |
6. | 3048 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:57 | +10:42 |
7. | 3046 | Korhonen Jukka | RasTiimi | 48:00 | +13:45 |
8. | 3043 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 55:07 | +20:52 |
9. | 3047 | Leppänen Kimmo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 55:19 | +21:04 |
10. | 3045 | Kokkila Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:25 | +29:10 |
Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2299 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:49 | |
2. | 2324 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 41:15 | +1:26 |
3. | 2306 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 42:10 | +2:21 |
4. | 2287 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 43:17 | +3:28 |
5. | 2319 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 43:43 | +3:54 |
6. | 2304 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:48 | +3:59 |
7. | 2313 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 44:30 | +4:41 |
8. | 2269 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 45:04 | +5:15 |
9. | 2309 | Piironen Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 45:34 | +5:45 |
10. | 2267 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:04 | +6:15 |
11. | 2312 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:21 | +6:32 |
12. | 2262 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:47 | +6:58 |
13. | 2263 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 46:52 | +7:03 |
14. | 2323 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:16 | +7:27 |
15. | 2305 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:37 | +7:48 |
16. | 2273 | Höglund Risto | Olavin Rasti | 47:41 | +7:52 |
17. | 2301 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 48:02 | +8:13 |
18. | 2293 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 48:38 | +8:49 |
19. | 2316 | Savolainen Markku | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:56 | +9:07 |
20. | 2307 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 49:41 | +9:52 |
21. | 2265 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 49:50 | +10:01 |
22. | 2288 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 49:52 | +10:03 |
23. | 2286 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 51:15 | +11:26 |
24. | 2314 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 52:07 | +12:18 |
25. | 2268 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 52:34 | +12:45 |
26. | 2294 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:46 | +13:57 |
27. | 2300 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 53:55 | +14:06 |
28. | 2289 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 54:44 | +14:55 |
29. | 2285 | Kokkoniemi Jukka | Pihkaniskat | 54:51 | +15:02 |
30. | 2317 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 54:52 | +15:03 |
31. | 2266 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 55:30 | +15:41 |
32. | 2272 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 55:37 | +15:48 |
33. | 2310 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:01 | +16:12 |
34. | 2303 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:14 | +16:25 |
35. | 2290 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 56:26 | +16:37 |
36. | 2321 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:22 | +17:33 |
37. | 2302 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 57:37 | +17:48 |
38. | 2311 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 58:19 | +18:30 |
39. | 2297 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 58:21 | +18:32 |
40. | 2281 | Kallio Jarmo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 59:18 | +19:29 |
41. | 2277 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:00:28 | +20:39 |
42. | 2292 | Lehto Jarmo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:54 | +21:05 |
43. | 2296 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 1:02:37 | +22:48 |
44. | 2318 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:03:40 | +23:51 |
45. | 2271 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:04:58 | +25:09 |
46. | 2308 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:07:05 | +27:16 |
47. | 2275 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:09:25 | +29:36 |
48. | 2270 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:11:29 | +31:40 |
49. | 2283 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:34 | +35:45 |
50. | 2291 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:36:27 | +56:38 |
2282 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
2315 | Rytkönen Harri | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
2325 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3088 | Pöllönen Tenho | Lappeen Riento | 42:43 | |
2. | 3090 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 43:01 | +18 |
3. | 3074 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 43:37 | +54 |
4. | 3083 | Ollila Jarmo | OK Trian | 44:34 | +1:51 |
5. | 3075 | Laaksamo Seppo | Liperin Taimi | 44:48 | +2:05 |
6. | 3060 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 45:01 | +2:18 |
7. | 3091 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:46 | +3:03 |
8. | 3092 | Zonato Stefano | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:17 | +3:34 |
9. | 3076 | Laitinen Hannu | Lynx | 48:09 | +5:26 |
10. | 3062 | Eskelinen Unto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:51 | +6:08 |
11. | 3071 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:16 | +8:33 |
12. | 3066 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:52 | +9:09 |
13. | 3085 | Pajula Ilkka | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:27 | +9:44 |
14. | 3063 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 52:28 | +9:45 |
15. | 3070 | Karstunen Hannu | Muuramen Rasti | 52:29 | +9:46 |
16. | 3080 | Mäki Erkki | Epilän Esa | 53:02 | +10:19 |
17. | 3072 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 53:10 | +10:27 |
18. | 3069 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:19 | +13:36 |
19. | 3078 | Manninen Veli | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 58:00 | +15:17 |
20. | 3065 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 58:40 | +15:57 |
21. | 3077 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:01:05 | +18:22 |
22. | 3064 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 1:03:03 | +20:20 |
23. | 3061 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:04 | +20:21 |
24. | 3073 | Kerätär Mauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:03:25 | +20:42 |
25. | 3084 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:03:31 | +20:48 |
26. | 3087 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:04:31 | +21:48 |
27. | 3086 | Pihlajaniemi Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 1:10:00 | +27:17 |
28. | 3059 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:14:23 | +31:40 |
29. | 3081 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:15:33 | +32:50 |
30. | 3082 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:17:01 | +34:18 |
31. | 3079 | Mikkola Jouko | Someron Esa | 1:25:19 | +42:36 |
32. | 3089 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:32:10 | +49:27 |
3067 | Himanka Raimo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | Kesk. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4037 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:57 | |
2. | 4020 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 40:28 | +31 |
3. | 4010 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 41:30 | +1:33 |
4. | 4023 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:23 | +2:26 |
5. | 4034 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 43:47 | +3:50 |
6. | 4050 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 46:09 | +6:12 |
7. | 4028 | Loikkanen Hannes | Savon Suunta | 47:45 | +7:48 |
8. | 4041 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 48:09 | +8:12 |
9. | 4039 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 49:02 | +9:05 |
10. | 4017 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 49:12 | +9:15 |
10. | 4030 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 49:12 | +9:15 |
12. | 4048 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:36 | +9:39 |
13. | 4022 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 50:44 | +10:47 |
14. | 4024 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 52:47 | +12:50 |
15. | 4027 | Liukkonen Leo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 53:00 | +13:03 |
15. | 4043 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 53:00 | +13:03 |
17. | 4008 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:13 | +13:16 |
18. | 4014 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 53:20 | +13:23 |
19. | 4044 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 53:37 | +13:40 |
20. | 4011 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 54:44 | +14:47 |
21. | 4018 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 54:51 | +14:54 |
22. | 4025 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 54:59 | +15:02 |
23. | 4005 | Haapalehto Raimo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 55:27 | +15:30 |
24. | 4047 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 58:56 | +18:59 |
25. | 4026 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 59:12 | +19:15 |
26. | 4051 | Väyrynen Seppo | Juuan Jänne | 59:59 | +20:02 |
27. | 4019 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:00:01 | +20:04 |
28. | 4029 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 1:01:31 | +21:34 |
29. | 4021 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:01:42 | +21:45 |
30. | 4001 | Alexandersson Yngve | Pargas IF | 1:02:10 | +22:13 |
31. | 4035 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:31 | +22:34 |
32. | 4033 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:43 | +27:46 |
33. | 4046 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:08:29 | +28:32 |
34. | 4031 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:09:06 | +29:09 |
35. | 4009 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:12:09 | +32:12 |
36. | 4032 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:15 | +37:18 |
37. | 4016 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:17:30 | +37:33 |
38. | 4036 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:24:07 | +44:10 |
39. | 4007 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 1:24:44 | +44:47 |
40. | 4040 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:29:08 | +49:11 |
41. | 4015 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 1:30:10 | +50:13 |
42. | 4049 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:30:49 | +50:52 |
43. | 4012 | Joensuu Heimo | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:33:42 | +53:45 |
44. | 4045 | Terävä Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 1:35:01 | +55:04 |
4004 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4070 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 40:56 | |
2. | 4061 | Huovinen Jarmo | Puolangan Ryhti | 42:27 | +1:31 |
3. | 4078 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | 43:47 | +2:51 |
4. | 4083 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 45:29 | +4:33 |
5. | 4080 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 48:07 | +7:11 |
6. | 4079 | Rissanen Veijo | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 49:22 | +8:26 |
7. | 4065 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 52:28 | +11:32 |
8. | 4069 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 52:57 | +12:01 |
9. | 4081 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 53:23 | +12:27 |
10. | 4071 | Mannonen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:12 | +13:16 |
11. | 4075 | Mäkelä Juha | Himangan Urheilijat | 54:48 | +13:52 |
12. | 4058 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 54:49 | +13:53 |
13. | 4063 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 57:55 | +16:59 |
14. | 4076 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 1:00:09 | +19:13 |
15. | 4062 | Juntunen Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:25 | +21:29 |
16. | 4067 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:27 | +21:31 |
17. | 4074 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 1:04:09 | +23:13 |
18. | 4066 | Kosenius Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:12:34 | +31:38 |
19. | 4060 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:17:36 | +36:40 |
20. | 4064 | Kinnula Ahti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:25:19 | +44:23 |
21. | 4057 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 1:51:15 | +1:10:19 |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4141 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 40:43 | |
2. | 4133 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 42:05 | +1:22 |
3. | 4123 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:27 | +2:44 |
4. | 4109 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 44:16 | +3:33 |
5. | 4103 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 45:39 | +4:56 |
6. | 4126 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 45:46 | +5:03 |
7. | 4116 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:10 | +5:27 |
8. | 4102 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 46:13 | +5:30 |
9. | 4146 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 47:02 | +6:19 |
10. | 4119 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 48:34 | +7:51 |
11. | 4131 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | 48:56 | +8:13 |
12. | 4097 | Jalonen Teuvo | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:50 | +9:07 |
13. | 4117 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:56 | +9:13 |
14. | 4144 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:33 | +9:50 |
15. | 4138 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 51:00 | +10:17 |
16. | 4091 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 51:35 | +10:52 |
17. | 4135 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 51:39 | +10:56 |
18. | 4096 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 51:46 | +11:03 |
19. | 4142 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 52:52 | +12:09 |
20. | 4124 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 53:44 | +13:01 |
21. | 4098 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:20 | +13:37 |
22. | 4108 | Kilpeläinen Kauko | Kuhmon Peurat | 55:05 | +14:22 |
23. | 4129 | Peltola Lasse | Suunta Jurva | 55:50 | +15:07 |
24. | 4111 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 55:56 | +15:13 |
25. | 4136 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 56:00 | +15:17 |
26. | 4145 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 56:21 | +15:38 |
27. | 4130 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 56:32 | +15:49 |
28. | 4101 | Karjalainen Reijo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:42 | +15:59 |
29. | 4105 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 58:03 | +17:20 |
30. | 4128 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 58:57 | +18:14 |
31. | 4094 | Henriksson Jouko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 59:21 | +18:38 |
32. | 4092 | Heiskanen Viljo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:00:23 | +19:40 |
33. | 4100 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:00:27 | +19:44 |
34. | 4099 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 1:00:58 | +20:15 |
35. | 4137 | Salo Jaakko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:01:04 | +20:21 |
36. | 4143 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:02:06 | +21:23 |
37. | 4134 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:11 | +24:28 |
38. | 4121 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:29 | +24:46 |
39. | 4118 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 1:06:21 | +25:38 |
40. | 4112 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:08:23 | +27:40 |
41. | 4110 | Koski Matti J | Närpes OK | 1:10:48 | +30:05 |
42. | 4114 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 1:11:02 | +30:19 |
43. | 4104 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 1:15:15 | +34:32 |
44. | 4125 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 1:15:20 | +34:37 |
45. | 4089 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:15:37 | +34:54 |
46. | 4115 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:29 | +37:46 |
47. | 4122 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:24:53 | +44:10 |
48. | 4093 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:46:38 | +1:05:55 |
49. | 4127 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:53:57 | +1:13:14 |
4106 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | Kesk. | ||
4132 | Rantakangas Erkki | Järviseudun Rasti | Kesk. | ||
4090 | Grekula Kalervo | Saloisten Reipas | Hyl. | ||
4107 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. | ||
4120 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4176 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 34:22 | |
2. | 4166 | Paavilainen Arvo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 37:30 | +3:08 |
3. | 4155 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 37:42 | +3:20 |
4. | 4154 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 40:34 | +6:12 |
5. | 4161 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 40:53 | +6:31 |
6. | 4160 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 42:11 | +7:49 |
7. | 4159 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 43:04 | +8:42 |
8. | 4165 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 43:50 | +9:28 |
9. | 4170 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 44:13 | +9:51 |
10. | 4172 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 46:10 | +11:48 |
11. | 4164 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 47:29 | +13:07 |
12. | 4174 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 47:45 | +13:23 |
13. | 4167 | Pelkonen Heimo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 53:02 | +18:40 |
14. | 4179 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 53:27 | +19:05 |
15. | 4175 | Takkinen Esko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 56:49 | +22:27 |
16. | 4178 | Valkonen Taisto | Hankasalmen Hanka | 2:04:10 | +1:29:48 |
4156 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | Kesk. | ||
4163 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
4168 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4169 | Ronkainen Väinö | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4189 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 31:14 | |
2. | 4190 | Suutari Veikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 33:08 | +1:54 |
3. | 4188 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:09 | +8:55 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4197 | Pelkonen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 31:03 | |
2. | 4198 | Rajavaara Juhani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 40:02 | +8:59 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4204 | Kempf Adolf | Switzerland | 1:06:15 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2332 | Evans Benjamin | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:42 | |
2. | 2333 | Mutikainen Leevi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:06:10 | +12:28 |
2334 | Reinikka Ossi | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3100 | Heikkinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 49:14 | |
2. | 3101 | Hoikka Osku | Sotkamon Jymy | 51:49 | +2:35 |
3. | 3103 | Kouvalainen Olli | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 54:51 | +5:37 |
4. | 3102 | Kahelin Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:09 | +14:55 |
5. | 3104 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 1:12:37 | +23:23 |
6. | 3099 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 1:16:05 | +26:51 |
3106 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3127 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:26 | |
2. | 3119 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:19 | +53 |
3. | 3129 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:02 | +1:36 |
4. | 3121 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 28:39 | +3:13 |
5. | 3124 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:00 | +3:34 |
6. | 3135 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:44 | +4:18 |
7. | 3126 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 31:34 | +6:08 |
8. | 3117 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 33:05 | +7:39 |
9. | 3115 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 33:17 | +7:51 |
10. | 3137 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:28 | +8:02 |
11. | 3113 | Hahto Vili | Pihkaniskat | 33:42 | +8:16 |
12. | 3138 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:46 | +9:20 |
13. | 3132 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:29 | +10:03 |
14. | 3112 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:51 | +10:25 |
15. | 3130 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 36:02 | +10:36 |
16. | 3136 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 37:03 | +11:37 |
17. | 3139 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:07 | +11:41 |
18. | 3114 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | 39:17 | +13:51 |
19. | 3131 | Nurmilaukas Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 39:32 | +14:06 |
20. | 3122 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:07 | +14:41 |
21. | 3134 | Pylvänäinen Jere | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:33 | +16:07 |
22. | 3118 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:10 | +21:44 |
23. | 3133 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 48:16 | +22:50 |
24. | 3120 | Kemppainen Samu | Sotkamon Jymy | 52:10 | +26:44 |
25. | 3116 | Hietala Elmeri | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:05:50 | +40:24 |
3128 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4218 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:15 | |
2. | 4224 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 35:14 | +7:59 |
3. | 4216 | Kyckling Niilo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 51:33 | +24:18 |
4. | 4220 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:49 | +26:34 |
5. | 4221 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:44 | +31:29 |
6. | 4213 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 1:09:52 | +42:37 |
7. | 4214 | Kahelin Jasu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:28 | +48:13 |
4219 | Peltoniemi Sulo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
4210 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4217 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | Hyl. | ||
4222 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4234 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:37 | |
2. | 4235 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:24 | +47 |
3. | 4247 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 25:18 | +2:41 |
4. | 4253 | Tolonen Vilho | Koovee | 26:33 | +3:56 |
5. | 4241 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 27:57 | +5:20 |
6. | 4246 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | Oulunsalon Vasama | 30:39 | +8:02 |
7. | 4255 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 33:51 | +11:14 |
8. | 4236 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 34:29 | +11:52 |
9. | 4238 | Karetjoki Eemil | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:33 | +11:56 |
10. | 4232 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | 36:51 | +14:14 |
11. | 4248 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 38:38 | +16:01 |
12. | 4231 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 39:09 | +16:32 |
13. | 4245 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 39:32 | +16:55 |
14. | 4254 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 43:41 | +21:04 |
14. | 4251 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 43:41 | +21:04 |
16. | 4243 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 46:59 | +24:22 |
17. | 4252 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:05 | +27:28 |
18. | 4237 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:00 | +31:23 |
19. | 4239 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:27 | +35:50 |
20. | 4233 | Heikkinen Arttu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:40 | +43:03 |
21. | 4240 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:38:14 | +1:15:37 |
4244 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | Kesk. | ||
4250 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4283 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:56 | |
2. | 4280 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 17:01 | +5 |
3. | 4272 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:55 | +3:59 |
4. | 4277 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:59 | +5:03 |
5. | 4275 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 22:36 | +5:40 |
6. | 4267 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:27 | +6:31 |
7. | 4281 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 23:34 | +6:38 |
8. | 4286 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 25:12 | +8:16 |
9. | 4265 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 27:23 | +10:27 |
10. | 4284 | Schroderus Nikke | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:24 | +10:28 |
11. | 4282 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 28:00 | +11:04 |
12. | 4287 | Väkiparta Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:10 | +12:14 |
13. | 4269 | Kalliomäki Konsta | Kauhajoen Karhu | 30:27 | +13:31 |
14. | 4278 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:50 | +13:54 |
15. | 4264 | Bonden Sisu | Rasti-Nokia | 31:19 | +14:23 |
16. | 4270 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:37 | +15:41 |
17. | 4273 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 33:19 | +16:23 |
18. | 4268 | Kalilainen Jussi | Pieksämäen Veikot | 37:49 | +20:53 |
19. | 4271 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 38:09 | +21:13 |
20. | 4261 | Ahoniemi Henrik | Hyvinkään Rasti | 38:43 | +21:47 |
21. | 4285 | Turpeinen Topi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:24 | +22:28 |
22. | 4276 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 43:13 | +26:17 |
23. | 4274 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 56:59 | +40:03 |
24. | 4279 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | 58:23 | +41:27 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4307 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 24:36 | |
2. | 4297 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 25:49 | +1:13 |
3. | 4302 | Kiiskinen Kyrö | Sotkamon Jymy | 27:41 | +3:05 |
4. | 4310 | Paakkolanvaara Ilpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 28:08 | +3:32 |
5. | 4317 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 30:30 | +5:54 |
6. | 4304 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:38 | +11:02 |
7. | 4299 | Hoikka Sulo | Sotkamon Jymy | 39:03 | +14:27 |
8. | 4313 | Röytiö Eemil | Paimion Rasti | 40:03 | +15:27 |
9. | 4318 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 41:50 | +17:14 |
10. | 4293 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:21 | +19:45 |
11. | 4295 | Haapalehto Kaapo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 46:00 | +21:24 |
12. | 4306 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:08 | +22:32 |
13. | 4311 | Pikkarainen Luukas | Puolangan Ryhti | 57:39 | +33:03 |
14. | 4301 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:57 | +40:21 |
4298 | Heino Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. | ||
4296 | Hakkarainen Eemeli | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4308 | Musse Naasir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4312 | Päätalo Perttu | Alatornion Pirkat | Hyl. | ||
4315 | Seväkivi Heikki | Laitasaaren Veto | Hyl. | ||
4316 | Silvonen Perttu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4341 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 16:53 | |
2. | 4329 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 18:57 | +2:04 |
3. | 4334 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 19:03 | +2:10 |
4. | 4344 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 19:13 | +2:20 |
5. | 4335 | Koskinen Okko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:16 | +2:23 |
6. | 4345 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 19:49 | +2:56 |
7. | 4331 | Itävuo Roope | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:43 | +3:50 |
8. | 4328 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:19 | +4:26 |
9. | 4340 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:21 | +4:28 |
10. | 4327 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:32 | +4:39 |
11. | 4333 | Juutila Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 23:01 | +6:08 |
12. | 4338 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 23:36 | +6:43 |
13. | 4330 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:13 | +7:20 |
14. | 4342 | Papinaho Akseli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 24:26 | +7:33 |
15. | 4348 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 24:27 | +7:34 |
16. | 4346 | Röytiö Elias | Paimion Rasti | 26:26 | +9:33 |
17. | 4326 | Bonden Pyry | Rasti-Nokia | 26:51 | +9:58 |
18. | 4339 | Nivukoski Hugo | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:50 | +10:57 |
19. | 4336 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 28:38 | +11:45 |
20. | 4337 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | 33:11 | +16:18 |
21. | 4347 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 33:48 | +16:55 |
22. | 4343 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 34:44 | +17:51 |
23. | 4325 | Anttonen Eetu | Suomussalmen Rasti | 35:12 | +18:19 |
24. | 4332 | Juote Severi | Someron Esa | 37:07 | +20:14 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4369 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 17:58 | |
2. | 4363 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 18:15 | +17 |
3. | 4354 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 19:58 | +2:00 |
4. | 4358 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 21:57 | +3:59 |
5. | 4370 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 23:14 | +5:16 |
6. | 4366 | Nissinen Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:33 | +5:35 |
7. | 4365 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 25:27 | +7:29 |
8. | 4364 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 28:03 | +10:05 |
9. | 4368 | Sabel Santeri | Hauhon Sisu | 30:10 | +12:12 |
10. | 4362 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:22 | +12:24 |
11. | 4361 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 31:04 | +13:06 |
12. | 4367 | Rantanen Eelis | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:14 | +14:16 |
13. | 4357 | Haapalehto Aarni | Vetelin Urheilijat | 41:05 | +23:07 |
14. | 4360 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:57 | +27:59 |
15. | 4371 | Ylikojola Vilho | Rasti-Jussit | 46:12 | +28:14 |
16. | 4355 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 58:31 | +40:33 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4379 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:04 | |
2. | 4388 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 16:20 | +16 |
3. | 4389 | Rossi Paavo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:23 | +19 |
4. | 4390 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:01 | +57 |
5. | 4385 | Laamanen Atte | Tarpian Suunta | 17:11 | +1:07 |
6. | 4380 | Haikonen Kevin | Koovee | 18:52 | +2:48 |
7. | 4383 | Kanchanasthira Otso | Espoon Suunta | 19:44 | +3:40 |
8. | 4386 | Luhtala Elias | Someron Esa | 20:41 | +4:37 |
9. | 4381 | Harju Frans | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:44 | +4:40 |
10. | 4377 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 24:26 | +8:22 |
11. | 4387 | Malinen Miika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 30:54 | +14:50 |
12. | 4378 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 34:17 | +18:13 |
13. | 4382 | Holappa Lassi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 34:31 | +18:27 |
14. | 4384 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 34:42 | +18:38 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2342 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 50:10 | |
2. | 2348 | Höglund Henna | Olavin Rasti | 52:49 | +2:39 |
3. | 2350 | Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | Laitasaaren Veto | 52:53 | +2:43 |
4. | 2360 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 54:48 | +4:38 |
5. | 2356 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 56:11 | +6:01 |
6. | 2351 | Kirvesmies Annika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:47 | +6:37 |
7. | 2355 | Malinen Saara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:00 | +6:50 |
8. | 2345 | Hirvonen Ella | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 57:11 | +7:01 |
9. | 2347 | Hyyryläinen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 58:38 | +8:28 |
10. | 2346 | Huovinen Marika | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:51 | +13:41 |
11. | 2341 | Bergman Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:45 | +14:35 |
12. | 2363 | Stalder Kaja | OLV HIndelbank | 1:06:51 | +16:41 |
13. | 2359 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 1:12:07 | +21:57 |
14. | 2362 | Välimaa Kristiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:16 | +23:06 |
15. | 2358 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:41 | +24:31 |
16. | 2353 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:15:05 | +24:55 |
17. | 2343 | Happonen Krista | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:07 | +24:57 |
18. | 2361 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 1:15:40 | +25:30 |
19. | 2349 | Karhunen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:21:10 | +31:00 |
2357 | Pitkäaho Anni | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3157 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 40:33 | |
2. | 3165 | Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona | Sweden | 41:44 | +1:11 |
3. | 3152 | Korkeakangas Alisa | Rasti-Jussit | 43:42 | +3:09 |
4. | 3159 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:11 | +4:38 |
5. | 3163 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:04 | +5:31 |
6. | 3161 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 46:58 | +6:25 |
7. | 3155 | Laasanen Aino | Laihian Luja | 47:16 | +6:43 |
8. | 3149 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Halsuan Toivo | 49:17 | +8:44 |
9. | 3158 | Nissinen Katariina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:25 | +8:52 |
10. | 3160 | Pisto Henna | Nurmeksen Sepot | 50:12 | +9:39 |
11. | 3148 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 53:16 | +12:43 |
12. | 3144 | Alvoittu Elina | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 54:30 | +13:57 |
13. | 3164 | Wickholm Frida | OK Trian | 55:45 | +15:12 |
14. | 3150 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:51 | +16:18 |
15. | 3153 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 59:05 | +18:32 |
16. | 3145 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:01:12 | +20:39 |
17. | 3147 | Hirvonen Henna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:02:13 | +21:40 |
18. | 3154 | Kuusrainen Anni | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:03:45 | +23:12 |
19. | 3151 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 1:08:08 | +27:35 |
20. | 3156 | Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:20:44 | +40:11 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3172 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 53:38 | |
2. | 3171 | Heikkilä Mariannika | Sallan Karhut | 1:14:39 | +21:01 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2368 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:41 | |
2. | 2369 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:48 | +9:07 |
3. | 2381 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:47 | +11:06 |
4. | 2379 | Teerikoski Kaisa | Lauttakylän Luja | 57:05 | +11:24 |
5. | 2378 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:10 | +11:29 |
6. | 2376 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 59:16 | +13:35 |
7. | 2370 | Karetjoki Miia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:47 | +17:06 |
8. | 2371 | Korhonen Hanna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:09:05 | +23:24 |
9. | 2380 | Tuomisto Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:11:00 | +25:19 |
10. | 2373 | Nieminen Saara | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:44 | +32:03 |
11. | 2372 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 1:18:26 | +32:45 |
12. | 2375 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:25:55 | +40:14 |
13. | 2377 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 2:10:25 | +1:24:44 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3182 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 1:01:01 | |
2. | 3184 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:01:08 | +7 |
3. | 3180 | Himanka Satu | Iisalmen Visa | 1:01:16 | +15 |
4. | 3183 | Lassila Liinu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:22 | +22:21 |
5. | 3178 | Drews Pilvi | Raisu Lumous | 1:32:43 | +31:42 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2389 | Heikkinen Paula | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 42:51 | |
2. | 2398 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 47:28 | +4:37 |
3. | 2387 | Eskola Missu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:29 | +5:38 |
4. | 2395 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:23 | +6:32 |
5. | 2396 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 50:51 | +8:00 |
6. | 2400 | Papinaho Annika | Keuruun Kisailijat | 52:11 | +9:20 |
7. | 2392 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 55:23 | +12:32 |
8. | 2405 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:46 | +12:55 |
9. | 2397 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 56:05 | +13:14 |
10. | 2393 | Laine-Itävuo Tuija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:44 | +14:53 |
11. | 2388 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:00:03 | +17:12 |
12. | 2404 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:06:06 | +23:15 |
13. | 2402 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:39 | +24:48 |
14. | 2394 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:07:46 | +24:55 |
15. | 2403 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:08:55 | +26:04 |
16. | 2390 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:10 | +26:19 |
17. | 2401 | Päivinen Sonja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:17:04 | +34:13 |
18. | 2399 | Nivukoski Elisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:20:56 | +38:05 |
19. | 2391 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:24:58 | +42:07 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3192 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:48 | |
2. | 3200 | Repo Nina | Sotkamon Jymy | 42:24 | +1:36 |
3. | 3201 | Sinisammal Liisa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:32 | +6:44 |
4. | 3197 | Lithovius Anna-Riikka | Oulunsalon Vasama | 48:49 | +8:01 |
5. | 3191 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 51:45 | +10:57 |
6. | 3195 | Laamanen Päivi | Tarpian Suunta | 55:27 | +14:39 |
7. | 3196 | Laine Heli | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:02:21 | +21:33 |
8. | 3199 | Märsynaho Maaret | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:07:36 | +26:48 |
9. | 3198 | Maukonen Erja | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:07:45 | +26:57 |
10. | 3193 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:13:43 | +32:55 |
11. | 3190 | Hakkarainen Riitta-Liisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:35:01 | +54:13 |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3235 | Pesu Mervi | Hiiltomiehet | 39:16 | |
2. | 3220 | Laukkanen Marja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:44 | +2:28 |
3. | 3243 | Väisänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 43:52 | +4:36 |
4. | 3236 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:17 | +5:01 |
5. | 3219 | Lakanen Reetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:53 | +5:37 |
6. | 3231 | Niittymäki Katri | Hiiltomiehet | 46:09 | +6:53 |
7. | 3234 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:20 | +7:04 |
8. | 3244 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:11 | +8:55 |
9. | 3237 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 48:31 | +9:15 |
10. | 3233 | Nykänen Tarja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:10 | +9:54 |
11. | 3215 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 49:56 | +10:40 |
12. | 3229 | Multala Sanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:05 | +11:49 |
13. | 3228 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 51:07 | +11:51 |
14. | 3207 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 51:36 | +12:20 |
15. | 3241 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:31 | +13:15 |
16. | 3213 | Heiskanen Reetta | Pieksämäen Veikot | 52:37 | +13:21 |
17. | 3238 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:38 | +13:22 |
18. | 3211 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 52:53 | +13:37 |
19. | 3209 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 54:38 | +15:22 |
20. | 3222 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 54:42 | +15:26 |
21. | 3225 | Lyytinen Tiina | Suonenjoen Vasama | 55:30 | +16:14 |
22. | 3242 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 56:03 | +16:47 |
23. | 3208 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 58:06 | +18:50 |
24. | 3239 | Sorri Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:12 | +18:56 |
25. | 3226 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:26 | +19:10 |
26. | 3210 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 1:02:08 | +22:52 |
27. | 3218 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:30 | +23:14 |
28. | 3221 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:03:03 | +23:47 |
29. | 3223 | Lehto Salla | Lynx | 1:03:16 | +24:00 |
30. | 3227 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:06:05 | +26:49 |
31. | 3212 | Heino Sanna | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:22 | +27:06 |
32. | 3216 | Komulainen Niina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:08:59 | +29:43 |
33. | 3232 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 1:09:45 | +30:29 |
34. | 3224 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:59 | +36:43 |
35. | 3214 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 1:22:46 | +43:30 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3250 | Ahoniemi Riikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 38:31 | |
2. | 3254 | Holster-Hemmi Mervi | SK Pohjantähti | 45:03 | +6:32 |
3. | 3257 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:18 | +7:47 |
4. | 3256 | Kallio Terhi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:34 | +8:03 |
5. | 3251 | Evans Anneli | Sotkamon Jymy | 51:11 | +12:40 |
6. | 3255 | Ikola Reeta | Leppävaaran Sisu | 53:28 | +14:57 |
7. | 3259 | Lehtonen Raisa | Siilin Rasti | 54:45 | +16:14 |
8. | 3261 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | 58:57 | +20:26 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3286 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 34:39 | |
2. | 3269 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 39:39 | +5:00 |
3. | 3277 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 42:21 | +7:42 |
4. | 3285 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 43:26 | +8:47 |
5. | 3282 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 44:24 | +9:45 |
6. | 3273 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:38 | +11:59 |
7. | 3268 | Guseff Virpi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 47:24 | +12:45 |
8. | 3283 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:35 | +12:56 |
9. | 3270 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 48:46 | +14:07 |
10. | 3272 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:17 | +14:38 |
11. | 3281 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:04 | +17:25 |
12. | 3271 | Halme Kaisa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 55:14 | +20:35 |
13. | 3280 | Oikarinen Maarit | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:37 | +20:58 |
14. | 3279 | Lintunen Sirpa | Siilin Rasti | 56:22 | +21:43 |
15. | 3287 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:36 | +23:57 |
16. | 3289 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:42 | +24:03 |
17. | 3284 | Päivike Satu | RastiPiikkiö | 59:35 | +24:56 |
18. | 3288 | Vierimaa Anna-Leena | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +27:48 |
19. | 3267 | Gretschel Anu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:03:52 | +29:13 |
20. | 3274 | Kahelin Anne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:36 | +35:57 |
3275 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3302 | Pakkala Pigga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:12 | |
2. | 3300 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 38:04 | +52 |
3. | 3308 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:03 | +1:51 |
4. | 3303 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:43 | +2:31 |
5. | 3297 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 42:21 | +5:09 |
6. | 3298 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 47:17 | +10:05 |
7. | 3306 | Toikkanen Minna | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:32 | +11:20 |
8. | 3304 | Salonen Eeva-Liisa | Koovee | 50:57 | +13:45 |
9. | 3305 | Sutela Sanna | Puolangan Ryhti | 56:40 | +19:28 |
10. | 3299 | Klemettinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:15 | +21:03 |
11. | 3307 | Tuomisto Maarit | Järvenpään Palo | 1:25:45 | +48:33 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3334 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:11 | |
2. | 3331 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 42:26 | +1:15 |
3. | 3346 | Valjakka Leena | Navi | 42:38 | +1:27 |
4. | 3343 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 44:07 | +2:56 |
5. | 3342 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 44:59 | +3:48 |
6. | 3315 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 46:39 | +5:28 |
7. | 3330 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 49:02 | +7:51 |
8. | 3324 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 49:26 | +8:15 |
9. | 3321 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 50:01 | +8:50 |
10. | 3327 | Kekäläinen Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:05 | +8:54 |
11. | 3345 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 54:50 | +13:39 |
12. | 3320 | Henttonen Elina | Hirvensalon Heitto | 55:27 | +14:16 |
13. | 3318 | Hakkarainen Riitta | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 55:52 | +14:41 |
14. | 3337 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:26 | +17:15 |
15. | 3319 | Hakulinen Paula | Espoon Suunta | 59:41 | +18:30 |
16. | 3344 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 1:00:12 | +19:01 |
17. | 3326 | Karjalainen Eija | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:00:20 | +19:09 |
18. | 3325 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 1:01:26 | +20:15 |
19. | 3335 | Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:03:28 | +22:17 |
20. | 3317 | Haajanen Ulrika | OK Raseborg | 1:05:14 | +24:03 |
21. | 3329 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:06:08 | +24:57 |
22. | 3323 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | 1:12:05 | +30:54 |
23. | 3332 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:13:26 | +32:15 |
24. | 3333 | Leppänen Satu | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:13:28 | +32:17 |
25. | 3338 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:14:09 | +32:58 |
26. | 3316 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:14:31 | +33:20 |
27. | 3340 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 1:17:22 | +36:11 |
28. | 3322 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:23:36 | +42:25 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3354 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 36:14 | |
2. | 3360 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 38:06 | +1:52 |
3. | 3358 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:27 | +4:13 |
4. | 3355 | Hovikorpi Auli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 41:35 | +5:21 |
5. | 3361 | Partanen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 43:41 | +7:27 |
6. | 3366 | Wickholm Petra | OK Trian | 45:58 | +9:44 |
7. | 3362 | Pelkonen Päivi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 47:17 | +11:03 |
8. | 3352 | Alvoittu Hanna | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:58 | +12:44 |
9. | 3364 | Shemeikka Taina | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 49:35 | +13:21 |
10. | 3356 | Lankinen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 54:02 | +17:48 |
11. | 3367 | Mikkanen Pirita | Raisu Lumous | 55:10 | +18:56 |
12. | 3357 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 55:36 | +19:22 |
13. | 3363 | Rajander Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:55 | +21:41 |
14. | 3365 | Toivola Saija | Rastivarsat | 59:37 | +23:23 |
15. | 3353 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:41 | +25:27 |
16. | 3359 | Mbembela Tuula | Lynx | 1:13:47 | +37:33 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3380 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 41:14 | |
2. | 3377 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 41:37 | +23 |
3. | 3392 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:50 | +36 |
4. | 3383 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 41:52 | +38 |
5. | 3385 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 42:09 | +55 |
6. | 3388 | Maijala Sari | Epilän Esa | 44:24 | +3:10 |
7. | 3389 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:46 | +3:32 |
8. | 3373 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 45:52 | +4:38 |
9. | 3372 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 47:05 | +5:51 |
10. | 3384 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:31 | +6:17 |
10. | 3387 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 47:31 | +6:17 |
12. | 3394 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 48:47 | +7:33 |
13. | 3395 | Runesson Lena | Sweden | 50:04 | +8:50 |
14. | 3393 | Pajunen Tarja | Navi | 54:27 | +13:13 |
15. | 3398 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 54:49 | +13:35 |
16. | 3386 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 54:59 | +13:45 |
17. | 3374 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 58:00 | +16:46 |
18. | 3375 | Heikkinen Jaana | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 58:06 | +16:52 |
19. | 3382 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 1:02:26 | +21:12 |
20. | 3376 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:04:06 | +22:52 |
21. | 3397 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 1:04:25 | +23:11 |
22. | 3396 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:07:53 | +26:39 |
23. | 3391 | Mäkitalo Liisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:13:03 | +31:49 |
24. | 3400 | Äijälä Merja | Navi | 1:20:48 | +39:34 |
25. | 3390 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:26:18 | +45:04 |
26. | 3379 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:34:27 | +53:13 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4399 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 33:43 | |
2. | 4400 | Mannonen Jaana | Perttelin Peikot | 43:37 | +9:54 |
3. | 4403 | Väisänen Annu | Puolangan Ryhti | 56:17 | +22:34 |
4. | 4401 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:09:22 | +35:39 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3424 | Räikkönen Anneli | Rastivarsat | 46:37 | |
2. | 3414 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:25 | +2:48 |
3. | 3422 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 49:51 | +3:14 |
4. | 3426 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 50:19 | +3:42 |
5. | 3427 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 50:39 | +4:02 |
6. | 3408 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:27 | +4:50 |
7. | 3416 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 51:47 | +5:10 |
8. | 3429 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 53:14 | +6:37 |
9. | 3413 | Karjalainen Seija | Laitasaaren Veto | 53:29 | +6:52 |
10. | 3425 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 53:44 | +7:07 |
11. | 3417 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 54:35 | +7:58 |
12. | 3407 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 55:13 | +8:36 |
13. | 3412 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 55:40 | +9:03 |
14. | 3428 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 56:25 | +9:48 |
15. | 3418 | Lehto Ulla | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:15 | +10:38 |
16. | 3381 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:17 | +14:40 |
17. | 3409 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:16:22 | +29:45 |
18. | 3406 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 1:23:25 | +36:48 |
19. | 3411 | Hyvönen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:41:22 | +54:45 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4420 | Ojala Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 43:51 | |
2. | 4418 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 46:07 | +2:16 |
3. | 4414 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:01 | +3:10 |
4. | 4412 | Karstunen Rauni | Muuramen Rasti | 49:36 | +5:45 |
5. | 4413 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 51:54 | +8:03 |
6. | 4421 | Sepponen Raija | Järvenpään Palo | 54:56 | +11:05 |
7. | 4419 | Matilainen Eeva | SOC Asikkala | 55:51 | +12:00 |
8. | 4410 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 56:55 | +13:04 |
9. | 4409 | Anttonen Anna-Maija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:28 | +17:37 |
10. | 4417 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:30 | +18:39 |
11. | 4415 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:24:03 | +40:12 |
4416 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4439 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 30:58 | |
2. | 4432 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 31:27 | +29 |
3. | 4435 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 32:14 | +1:16 |
4. | 4446 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 32:15 | +1:17 |
5. | 4441 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 32:21 | +1:23 |
6. | 4440 | Koivula Sirpa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:18 | +4:20 |
7. | 4456 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 37:14 | +6:16 |
8. | 4429 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:38 | +6:40 |
9. | 4436 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:47 | +8:49 |
10. | 4450 | Mononen Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:28 | +9:30 |
11. | 4434 | Huttunen Kristiina | Säyneisen Salpa | 43:22 | +12:24 |
12. | 4453 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 44:14 | +13:16 |
13. | 4463 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 44:34 | +13:36 |
14. | 4438 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 45:06 | +14:08 |
15. | 4447 | Lindqvist Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 45:18 | +14:20 |
16. | 4462 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:41 | +14:43 |
17. | 4443 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:04 | +15:06 |
18. | 4437 | Kanste Helena | Perämeren Rasti | 46:43 | +15:45 |
19. | 4451 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 46:59 | +16:01 |
20. | 4430 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:02 | +16:04 |
21. | 4427 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 47:33 | +16:35 |
22. | 4445 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 48:16 | +17:18 |
23. | 4458 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 49:58 | +19:00 |
24. | 4457 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:02 | +19:04 |
25. | 4459 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:38 | +20:40 |
26. | 4433 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 56:08 | +25:10 |
27. | 4442 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 59:48 | +28:50 |
28. | 4454 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 1:00:20 | +29:22 |
29. | 4444 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:46 | +33:48 |
30. | 4452 | Päivinen Marja | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:09:21 | +38:23 |
31. | 4449 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:07 | +45:09 |
32. | 4460 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:16:28 | +45:30 |
33. | 4448 | Lindsten Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | 1:27:02 | +56:04 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4481 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 27:49 | |
2. | 4471 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 29:46 | +1:57 |
3. | 4480 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 32:03 | +4:14 |
4. | 4475 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 33:14 | +5:25 |
5. | 4470 | Ahonen Ulla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:53 | +6:04 |
6. | 4477 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 34:31 | +6:42 |
7. | 4478 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 35:21 | +7:32 |
8. | 4472 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 37:02 | +9:13 |
9. | 4473 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 37:58 | +10:09 |
10. | 4469 | Aatsinki Mirja | Vesaisen Pojat | 43:47 | +15:58 |
11. | 4482 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:55 | +19:06 |
12. | 4479 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 47:39 | +19:50 |
13. | 4474 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 48:44 | +20:55 |
14. | 4484 | Viiri Rauni | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:09 | +30:20 |
15. | 4476 | Nikula Irma | Oulun Tarmo | 59:30 | +31:41 |
16. | 4483 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:00:53 | +33:04 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4495 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 33:04 | |
2. | 4492 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 33:33 | +29 |
3. | 4498 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 36:06 | +3:02 |
4. | 4496 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 43:45 | +10:41 |
5. | 4493 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 45:52 | +12:48 |
6. | 4494 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 46:47 | +13:43 |
4497 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3437 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 53:03 | |
2. | 3436 | Sirviö Taija | Ylläksen Rasti | 56:53 | +3:50 |
3. | 3435 | Loukusa Anni | Iisu | 57:03 | +4:00 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3448 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:15 | |
2. | 3451 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:08 | +53 |
3. | 3444 | Goman Matleena | SK Pohjantähti | 44:21 | +4:06 |
4. | 3443 | Evans Lidia | Sotkamon Jymy | 45:53 | +5:38 |
5. | 3447 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:31 | +7:16 |
6. | 3450 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 47:33 | +7:18 |
7. | 3449 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 48:38 | +8:23 |
8. | 3446 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 58:24 | +18:09 |
9. | 3445 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:03:09 | +22:54 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3470 | Papinaho Enne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 31:46 | |
2. | 3463 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:38 | +52 |
3. | 3458 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 33:43 | +1:57 |
4. | 3459 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 34:37 | +2:51 |
5. | 3462 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 37:26 | +5:40 |
6. | 3461 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 38:47 | +7:01 |
7. | 3457 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:03 | +8:17 |
8. | 3465 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 40:15 | +8:29 |
9. | 3469 | Palosaari Maiju | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 44:02 | +12:16 |
10. | 3468 | Niskanen Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 51:39 | +19:53 |
11. | 3471 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:22 | +20:36 |
12. | 3467 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Rasti-Nokia | 53:16 | +21:30 |
13. | 3460 | Kiiskinen Karla | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:27 | +21:41 |
14. | 3464 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:47 | +22:01 |
15. | 3466 | Miettinen Iida | Pihkaniskat | 55:59 | +24:13 |
16. | 3472 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:12 | +37:26 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4507 | Luhtala Olivia | Someron Esa | 43:04 | |
2. | 4504 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:07 | +15:03 |
3. | 4509 | Väkiparta Siiri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:47 | +16:43 |
4. | 4505 | Koponen Terhi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:46 | +31:42 |
5. | 4506 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:19:55 | +36:51 |
4508 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Kauhavan Wisa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4527 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 28:11 | |
2. | 4521 | Korpi Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 28:33 | +22 |
3. | 4522 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:13 | +6:02 |
4. | 4536 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:38 | +6:27 |
5. | 4515 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 34:52 | +6:41 |
6. | 4519 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 37:25 | +9:14 |
7. | 4538 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 37:38 | +9:27 |
8. | 4531 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:43 | +9:32 |
9. | 4534 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 38:37 | +10:26 |
10. | 4533 | Pesu Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:50 | +11:39 |
11. | 4539 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 40:08 | +11:57 |
12. | 4520 | Hietanen Silja | SK Vuoksi | 48:15 | +20:04 |
13. | 4537 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 49:09 | +20:58 |
14. | 4517 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 49:19 | +21:08 |
15. | 4525 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:46 | +22:35 |
16. | 4523 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 56:08 | +27:57 |
17. | 4540 | Tujunen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:10 | +27:59 |
18. | 4530 | Niittyalho Hilma | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:00:47 | +32:36 |
4528 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | Hyl. | ||
4532 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | Hyl. | ||
4535 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4541 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4559 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 23:54 | |
2. | 4562 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 25:56 | +2:02 |
3. | 4565 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:29 | +2:35 |
4. | 4560 | Niskanen Suvi | Kalevan Rasti | 26:59 | +3:05 |
5. | 4564 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:40 | +3:46 |
6. | 4547 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 28:05 | +4:11 |
7. | 4556 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 28:10 | +4:16 |
8. | 4550 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 28:19 | +4:25 |
9. | 4553 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 29:52 | +5:58 |
10. | 4552 | Kettunen Sara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:11 | +7:17 |
11. | 4558 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 31:37 | +7:43 |
12. | 4563 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:48 | +7:54 |
13. | 4554 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 31:55 | +8:01 |
14. | 4557 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 34:54 | +11:00 |
15. | 4566 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 36:46 | +12:52 |
16. | 4549 | Hietala Liina-Maija | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 40:13 | +16:19 |
17. | 4551 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 40:22 | +16:28 |
18. | 4548 | Heikkinen Emmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 42:39 | +18:45 |
19. | 4561 | Nurmilaukas Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:02 | +1:00:08 |
4567 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4574 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:25 | |
2. | 4577 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 26:25 | +2:00 |
3. | 4595 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 34:28 | +10:03 |
4. | 4580 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:36 | +11:11 |
5. | 4592 | Rossi Aino | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:34 | +15:09 |
6. | 4591 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:12 | +15:47 |
7. | 4585 | Mustikkamaa Eevi | Rasti-Nokia | 41:33 | +17:08 |
8. | 4586 | Märsynaho Minja | Puolangan Ryhti | 42:53 | +18:28 |
9. | 4589 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:20 | +19:55 |
10. | 4583 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 50:48 | +26:23 |
11. | 4575 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:21 | +27:56 |
12. | 4588 | Niittyalho Aune | Puolangan Ryhti | 55:16 | +30:51 |
4576 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4582 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. | ||
4587 | Niemelä Inka | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
4593 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. | ||
4594 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4619 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:49 | |
2. | 4611 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 20:06 | +1:17 |
3. | 4603 | Kalilainen Anni | Pieksämäen Veikot | 21:42 | +2:53 |
4. | 4609 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 23:06 | +4:17 |
5. | 4604 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:28 | +4:39 |
6. | 4616 | Pasanen Anni | Suomussalmen Rasti | 24:11 | +5:22 |
7. | 4615 | Pajula Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 24:43 | +5:54 |
8. | 4613 | Niemelä Pihla | SK Pohjantähti | 26:57 | +8:08 |
9. | 4605 | Kauppila Kaisla | Koovee | 27:34 | +8:45 |
10. | 4608 | Lemberg Linnea | Rasti-Jussit | 27:47 | +8:58 |
11. | 4610 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 31:45 | +12:56 |
12. | 4602 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:23 | +13:34 |
13. | 4618 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 33:17 | +14:28 |
14. | 4622 | Vuollet Kaisla | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:20 | +16:31 |
15. | 4607 | Lehtonen Viivi | Siilin Rasti | 35:54 | +17:05 |
16. | 4614 | Nojonen Joanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:51 | +47:02 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4637 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 21:16 | |
2. | 4632 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | 23:44 | +2:28 |
3. | 4641 | Seppänen Isla | Rasti-Lukko | 24:21 | +3:05 |
4. | 4643 | Sorri Saga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:48 | +3:32 |
5. | 4629 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 25:12 | +3:56 |
6. | 4630 | Heikkinen Essi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 26:13 | +4:57 |
7. | 4628 | Fincke Mette | Kalevan Rasti | 27:34 | +6:18 |
8. | 4638 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 28:34 | +7:18 |
9. | 4631 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 28:44 | +7:28 |
10. | 4644 | Tulppo Saana | SK Pohjantähti | 31:00 | +9:44 |
11. | 4640 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 37:27 | +16:11 |
12. | 4634 | Lakanen Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:51 | +16:35 |
13. | 4636 | Lyytinen Inka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 38:06 | +16:50 |
14. | 4635 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:17 | +23:01 |
15. | 4639 | Mutikainen Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 45:00 | +23:44 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4663 | Pasanen Venla | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:26 | |
2. | 4655 | Kiukkonen Fanni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 15:58 | +1:32 |
3. | 4659 | Lindeqvist Roosa | Paimion Rasti | 16:07 | +1:41 |
4. | 4651 | Haikonen Lara | Koovee | 20:01 | +5:35 |
5. | 4661 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:40 | +6:14 |
6. | 4665 | Röytiö Elsa | Paimion Rasti | 20:52 | +6:26 |
7. | 4669 | Wikblom Ylva | IF Minken | 21:44 | +7:18 |
8. | 4653 | Honkanen Hilma | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:37 | +8:11 |
9. | 4664 | Pikkarainen Aamu | Espoon Akilles | 23:06 | +8:40 |
9. | 4668 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:06 | +8:40 |
11. | 4667 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 23:43 | +9:17 |
12. | 4656 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 24:36 | +10:10 |
13. | 4671 | Herttua Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:38 | +11:12 |
14. | 4660 | Lotvonen Venla | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:59 | +12:33 |
15. | 4652 | Heikkonen Liina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:08 | +14:42 |
16. | 4654 | Hyväluoma Nelli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 30:35 | +16:09 |
17. | 4670 | Väisänen Venla | Kalevan Rasti | 35:26 | +21:00 |
18. | 4658 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 38:16 | +23:50 |
19. | 4666 | Silvonen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:06 | +29:40 |
20. | 4657 | Lehtonen Henni | Hauhon Sisu | 46:41 | +32:15 |