Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 1:00:52 | |
2. | 14 | Saari Aki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:03 | +3:11 |
3. | 13 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:05:00 | +4:08 |
4. | 15 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:05:18 | +4:26 |
5. | 1 | Anjala Topi | Koovee | 1:06:05 | +5:13 |
6. | 5 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:07:56 | +7:04 |
7. | 4 | Itävuo Pekka | Koovee | 1:10:08 | +9:16 |
8. | 19 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:15:34 | +14:42 |
9. | 6 | Kujala Rainer | Lynx | 1:21:21 | +20:29 |
10. | 11 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:27:06 | +26:14 |
11. | 7 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:33:19 | +32:27 |
12 | Runesson Johan | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 106 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 47:58 | |
2. | 111 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 48:27 | +29 |
3. | 110 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 48:34 | +36 |
4. | 115 | Tuomisto Anu | Norway | 49:44 | +1:46 |
5. | 102 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 51:40 | +3:42 |
6. | 113 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:57 | +4:59 |
7. | 112 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:42 | +7:44 |
8. | 101 | Anjala Anna-Kaisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:10 | +8:12 |
9. | 109 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 59:49 | +11:51 |
10. | 114 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:33 | +15:35 |
11. | 107 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:18 | +16:20 |
12. | 116 | Tuomisto Satu | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:04:50 | +16:52 |
13. | 108 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:15 | +18:17 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 52:02 | |
2. | 204 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:56 | +3:54 |
3. | 205 | Laasanen Matti | Laihian Luja | 59:03 | +7:01 |
4. | 210 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:09 | +7:07 |
5. | 203 | Hiltunen Juho | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:22 | +8:20 |
6. | 202 | Hanhijärvi Paulus | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:20 | +13:18 |
7. | 206 | Malinen Hannu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:04 | +26:02 |
8. | 208 | Partanen Lauri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:21:43 | +29:41 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 319 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 45:08 | |
2. | 317 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 47:24 | +2:16 |
3. | 311 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:25 | +4:17 |
4. | 301 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 50:41 | +5:33 |
5. | 304 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:29 | +6:21 |
6. | 318 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 53:20 | +8:12 |
7. | 306 | Granqvist Aapo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:23 | +8:15 |
8. | 303 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 53:25 | +8:17 |
9. | 312 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 53:34 | +8:26 |
10. | 320 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 53:54 | +8:46 |
11. | 324 | Ukkola Sakari | SK Pohjantähti | 57:21 | +12:13 |
12. | 322 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 57:58 | +12:50 |
13. | 327 | Yliaho Joona | Koovee | 58:16 | +13:08 |
14. | 310 | Hyvönen Jerry | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:54 | +14:46 |
15. | 307 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:02:25 | +17:17 |
16. | 315 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 1:03:32 | +18:24 |
17. | 314 | Klemettinen Simo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:34 | +21:26 |
18. | 308 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:56 | +27:48 |
313 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 422 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 40:36 | |
2. | 423 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 40:40 | +4 |
3. | 402 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 41:28 | +52 |
4. | 426 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 42:27 | +1:51 |
5. | 409 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:30 | +1:54 |
6. | 416 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:56 | +2:20 |
7. | 415 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +2:49 |
8. | 413 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Kauhavan Wisa | 43:53 | +3:17 |
9. | 434 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 44:32 | +3:56 |
10. | 418 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 44:58 | +4:22 |
11. | 433 | Skyttä Ilari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:37 | +5:01 |
12. | 401 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:54 | +5:18 |
13. | 408 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 46:17 | +5:41 |
14. | 404 | Granqvist Eetu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:37 | +6:01 |
15. | 406 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 46:48 | +6:12 |
15. | 425 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 46:48 | +6:12 |
17. | 431 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 47:38 | +7:02 |
18. | 440 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 47:45 | +7:09 |
19. | 419 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:52 | +9:16 |
20. | 437 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:01 | +9:25 |
21. | 432 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 51:04 | +10:28 |
22. | 412 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Halsuan Toivo | 51:34 | +10:58 |
23. | 439 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 51:38 | +11:02 |
24. | 417 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 52:55 | +12:19 |
25. | 430 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:04 | +13:28 |
26. | 424 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 54:34 | +13:58 |
27. | 427 | Peltoniemi Sisu | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 55:27 | +14:51 |
28. | 436 | Tolvanen Elias | Alatornion Pirkat | 56:32 | +15:56 |
29. | 421 | Mukkala Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 57:05 | +16:29 |
30. | 405 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 1:02:59 | +22:23 |
407 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. | ||
410 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 506 | Leppäsalmi Sara | Keuruun Kisailijat | 47:56 | |
2. | 502 | Hyyppä Milja | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:07 | +1:11 |
3. | 505 | Kärnä Nina | Sonkajärven Pahka | 50:21 | +2:25 |
4. | 501 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 53:40 | +5:44 |
5. | 503 | Keränen Saimi | Rasti-Hyry | 54:13 | +6:17 |
6. | 509 | Nurmilaukas Iiris | Luumäen Rasti | 56:24 | +8:28 |
7. | 510 | Ruokola Anna | Rasti-Jussit | 1:06:59 | +19:03 |
507 | Liuksiala Wilhelmiina | Kyrös-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 606 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:25 | |
2. | 614 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:47 | +1:22 |
3. | 621 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 50:35 | +4:10 |
4. | 632 | Viippola Venla | Oulun Tarmo | 50:38 | +4:13 |
5. | 607 | Julkunen Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:06 | +4:41 |
6. | 623 | Rantala Henna | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:17 | +4:52 |
7. | 625 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:21 | +5:56 |
8. | 611 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:47 | +6:22 |
9. | 624 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:57 | +6:32 |
10. | 631 | Vallema Henrika | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:33 | +7:08 |
11. | 608 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 53:41 | +7:16 |
12. | 602 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 56:25 | +10:00 |
13. | 603 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:33 | +10:08 |
14. | 618 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 57:17 | +10:52 |
15. | 605 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:22 | +13:57 |
16. | 610 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:01:17 | +14:52 |
17. | 617 | Melender Emilia | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:26 | +16:01 |
18. | 628 | Tonder Oona | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:30 | +16:05 |
19. | 613 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:01 | +17:36 |
20. | 626 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:06:25 | +20:00 |
21. | 601 | Gretschel Liisa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:15:16 | +28:51 |
22. | 627 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:13 | +29:48 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 722 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:00 | |
2. | 710 | Kemppi Silva | Espoon Suunta | 39:55 | +55 |
3. | 724 | Pellikka Virna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:33 | +3:33 |
4. | 735 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 45:47 | +6:47 |
5. | 732 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:00 | +7:00 |
6. | 731 | Salonen Heidi | Koovee | 47:05 | +8:05 |
7. | 712 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:45 | +8:45 |
8. | 708 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:46 | +8:46 |
9. | 721 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 49:37 | +10:37 |
10. | 733 | Koivisto Aida | Lapuan VIrkiä | 49:44 | +10:44 |
11. | 702 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:21 | +11:21 |
12. | 704 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:04 | +12:04 |
13. | 727 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 51:30 | +12:30 |
14. | 709 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 52:53 | +13:53 |
15. | 726 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:38 | +14:38 |
16. | 714 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 55:34 | +16:34 |
17. | 707 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 55:37 | +16:37 |
18. | 705 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 55:49 | +16:49 |
19. | 723 | Papinaho Alina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 56:05 | +17:05 |
20. | 713 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 56:10 | +17:10 |
21. | 706 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:21 | +23:21 |
22. | 703 | Hemmi Mai | SK Pohjantähti | 1:04:20 | +25:20 |
23. | 711 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:55 | +25:55 |
24. | 717 | Multala Emmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:33 | +31:33 |
25. | 729 | Saari Venla | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:17:41 | +38:41 |
26. | 728 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 1:19:07 | +40:07 |
27. | 730 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:28:19 | +49:19 |
715 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Kesk. | ||
716 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | Kesk. | ||
720 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1001 | Asikainen Aaro | Kalevan Rasti | 52:06 | |
2. | 1005 | Hietala Perttu | Pellon Ponsi | 58:16 | +6:10 |
3. | 1007 | Hyyryläinen Juha | Anttolan Urheilijat | 59:56 | +7:50 |
4. | 1013 | Mähönen Timo | Sweden | 1:01:56 | +9:50 |
5. | 1010 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:17 | +14:11 |
6. | 1003 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:21 | +14:15 |
7. | 1011 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 1:06:59 | +14:53 |
8. | 1015 | Päivärinta Juhani | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:07:34 | +15:28 |
9. | 1006 | Hirvikallio Petri | Luumäen Rasti | 1:09:49 | +17:43 |
10. | 1009 | Juntunen Jukka-Pekka | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:17:27 | +25:21 |
11. | 1004 | Hietala Esa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:20:01 | +27:55 |
12. | 1014 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:23:20 | +31:14 |
13. | 1002 | Ervasti Samuli | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:25:13 | +33:07 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1026 | Kanniainen Tomi | Puolangan Ryhti | 42:29 | |
2. | 1038 | Turpeinen Antti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 43:13 | +44 |
3. | 1022 | Asikainen Vesa | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 43:29 | +1:00 |
4. | 1029 | Kärkkäinen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 44:12 | +1:43 |
5. | 1033 | Nurminen Jussi | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:38 | +3:09 |
6. | 1030 | Leppäsalmi Topi | Vaajakosken Terä | 46:46 | +4:17 |
7. | 1037 | Sabel Ville | Hiisirasti | 47:04 | +4:35 |
8. | 1025 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:30 | +16:01 |
9. | 1035 | Rantala Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:48 | +16:19 |
10. | 1021 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:04:24 | +21:55 |
11. | 1028 | Korpijärvi Veijo | Kannuksen Ura | 1:04:58 | +22:29 |
12. | 1032 | Natunen Samuli | Savon Suunta | 1:11:06 | +28:37 |
13. | 1034 | Päivike Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:11:50 | +29:21 |
14. | 1027 | Keski-Ojala Markus | Kannuksen Ura | 1:18:36 | +36:07 |
15. | 1024 | Himanka Jari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:20:29 | +38:00 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1050 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:23 | |
2. | 1051 | Lauronen Jarkko | Laihian Luja | 1:07:42 | +2:19 |
3. | 1044 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 1:14:31 | +9:08 |
4. | 1046 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:18:02 | +12:39 |
5. | 1047 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:22:57 | +17:34 |
6. | 1055 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:23:17 | +17:54 |
7. | 1045 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:31:20 | +25:57 |
8. | 1054 | Oksman Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:40:36 | +35:13 |
9. | 1052 | Lukkarinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:45:20 | +39:57 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2018 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 46:16 | |
2. | 2014 | Kolmonen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 47:12 | +56 |
2. | 2020 | Rossi Juho | Rasti E4 | 47:12 | +56 |
4. | 2007 | Himanen Olli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:12 | +2:56 |
5. | 2012 | Kervinen Lasse | Järvenpään Palo | 49:25 | +3:09 |
6. | 2006 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 54:17 | +8:01 |
7. | 2009 | Juote Juho | Someron Esa | 56:54 | +10:38 |
8. | 2013 | Kervinen Sami | Järvenpään Palo | 56:58 | +10:42 |
9. | 2017 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 59:56 | +13:40 |
10. | 2021 | Ruotsalainen Jesse | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:48 | +14:32 |
11. | 2015 | Korpijärvi Vesa | Kannuksen Ura | 1:02:16 | +16:00 |
12. | 2022 | Suntioinen Ville | Karkki-Rasti | 1:04:56 | +18:40 |
13. | 2019 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:18:35 | +32:19 |
14. | 2011 | Karhumäki Matti | Kuoreveden Kärki | 1:21:17 | +35:01 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1080 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 50:43 | |
2. | 1090 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:53 | +2:10 |
3. | 1086 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 53:24 | +2:41 |
4. | 1084 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:03 | +6:20 |
5. | 1075 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:10 | +6:27 |
6. | 1091 | Väisänen Paavo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:20 | +10:37 |
7. | 1082 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:01:59 | +11:16 |
8. | 1088 | Silvonen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:09 | +11:26 |
9. | 1089 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 1:02:48 | +12:05 |
10. | 1071 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:02:49 | +12:06 |
11. | 1066 | Härkönen Miko | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:05 | +12:22 |
12. | 1074 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:48 | +13:05 |
13. | 1063 | Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:07:23 | +16:40 |
14. | 1078 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:08:20 | +17:37 |
15. | 1062 | Harila Esko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:03 | +19:20 |
15. | 1079 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:03 | +19:20 |
17. | 1076 | Laine Kalle | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:10:15 | +19:32 |
18. | 1070 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:13:13 | +22:30 |
19. | 1081 | Lyytinen Sami | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:13:51 | +23:08 |
20. | 1068 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:17:08 | +26:25 |
21. | 1083 | Palosaari Mikko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:19:19 | +28:36 |
22. | 1064 | Hietanen Aki | SK Vuoksi | 1:20:40 | +29:57 |
22. | 1085 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:20:40 | +29:57 |
24. | 1077 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:22:07 | +31:24 |
25. | 1061 | Haikonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:33:08 | +42:25 |
26. | 1069 | Karppinen Jyrki | Lahden Taimi | 1:35:27 | +44:44 |
27. | 1087 | Ritala Markus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:09 | +47:26 |
28. | 1065 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:41:39 | +50:56 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2031 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 39:13 | |
2. | 2029 | Haapalehto Tuomas | Vetelin Urheilijat | 39:38 | +25 |
3. | 2030 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:37 | +7:24 |
4. | 2032 | Jussinmäki Ari | Halsuan Toivo | 53:13 | +14:00 |
5. | 2036 | Karetjoki Jouni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:08 | +16:55 |
6. | 2039 | Tiihonen Mika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:06 | +20:53 |
7. | 2037 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 1:00:29 | +21:16 |
8. | 2034 | Kankaanpää Juha | Laihian Luja | 1:05:59 | +26:46 |
9. | 2028 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:06:14 | +27:01 |
10. | 2033 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:14:02 | +34:49 |
11. | 2035 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:16:58 | +37:45 |
12. | 2038 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:18:43 | +39:30 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2071 | Saari Petri | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:53 | |
2. | 2052 | Kallio Kari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:20 | +1:27 |
3. | 2066 | Pajula Kimmo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 48:36 | +4:43 |
4. | 2077 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:40 | +4:47 |
5. | 2054 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:41 | +4:48 |
6. | 2070 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:53 | +5:00 |
7. | 2075 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 50:24 | +6:31 |
8. | 2065 | Nurmilaukas Ville | Espoon Akilles | 52:16 | +8:23 |
9. | 2060 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 52:17 | +8:24 |
10. | 2069 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 52:23 | +8:30 |
11. | 2074 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 52:35 | +8:42 |
12. | 2055 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:57 | +9:04 |
13. | 2050 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 54:05 | +10:12 |
14. | 2076 | Sorri Pietari | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:19 | +10:26 |
15. | 2053 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 54:24 | +10:31 |
16. | 2057 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:25 | +10:32 |
17. | 2046 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 57:01 | +13:08 |
18. | 2079 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 57:03 | +13:10 |
19. | 2048 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:18 | +15:25 |
20. | 2058 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:00:55 | +17:02 |
21. | 2073 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:01:03 | +17:10 |
22. | 2049 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:01:19 | +17:26 |
23. | 2059 | Loukusa Markku | Iisu | 1:04:31 | +20:38 |
24. | 2072 | Saarijärvi Erkki | Siilin Rasti | 1:06:20 | +22:27 |
25. | 2081 | Virkkala Tero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:06:54 | +23:01 |
26. | 2078 | Teerikoski Petri | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:07:02 | +23:09 |
27. | 2061 | Mustikkamaa Timo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:09:22 | +25:29 |
28. | 2051 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:49 | +25:56 |
29. | 2047 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:12:18 | +28:25 |
30. | 2056 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:13:24 | +29:31 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2103 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 38:41 | |
2. | 2089 | Heino Petteri | SK Pohjantähti | 40:25 | +1:44 |
3. | 2098 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 43:06 | +4:25 |
4. | 2100 | Partanen Tapani | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:32 | +5:51 |
5. | 2095 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 46:17 | +7:36 |
6. | 2097 | Miikki Jussi | SK Vuoksi | 47:09 | +8:28 |
7. | 2099 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 47:42 | +9:01 |
8. | 2092 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 51:35 | +12:54 |
9. | 2090 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 53:51 | +15:10 |
10. | 2091 | Honkanen Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:57 | +20:16 |
11. | 2101 | Santapakka Pasi | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:00:33 | +21:52 |
12. | 2093 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:44 | +24:03 |
13. | 2096 | Miettinen Sami | Pihkaniskat | 1:30:35 | +51:54 |
2087 | Ahoniemi Sakke | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2125 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 43:33 | |
2. | 2119 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:01 | +28 |
3. | 2138 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:42 | +5:09 |
4. | 2143 | Wikblom Tomas | IF Minken | 53:16 | +9:43 |
5. | 2140 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 54:05 | +10:32 |
6. | 2124 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:20 | +10:47 |
7. | 2142 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 55:51 | +12:18 |
8. | 2121 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:17 | +12:44 |
9. | 2126 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 58:17 | +14:44 |
10. | 2128 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:00:14 | +16:41 |
11. | 2136 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:00:26 | +16:53 |
12. | 2129 | Peltoniemi Vesa | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:01:30 | +17:57 |
13. | 2137 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:02:26 | +18:53 |
14. | 2115 | Hyvönen Sakari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:09 | +20:36 |
15. | 2122 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:04:22 | +20:49 |
16. | 2135 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:04:58 | +21:25 |
17. | 2109 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 1:05:39 | +22:06 |
18. | 2110 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:05 | +23:32 |
19. | 2134 | Reponen Jouko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:09 | +23:36 |
20. | 2118 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:07:11 | +23:38 |
21. | 2144 | Vornanen Juha | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:08:30 | +24:57 |
22. | 2141 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:01 | +26:28 |
23. | 2127 | Pasanen Jussi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:33 | +29:00 |
24. | 2139 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:13:15 | +29:42 |
25. | 2114 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | 1:22:03 | +38:30 |
26. | 2116 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:27:43 | +44:10 |
27. | 2145 | Välimaa Pertti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:31:09 | +47:36 |
2132 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3009 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:51 | |
2. | 3011 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 36:24 | +6:33 |
3. | 3002 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 36:53 | +7:02 |
4. | 3003 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 37:28 | +7:37 |
5. | 3004 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 43:10 | +13:19 |
6. | 3012 | Paaso-Rantala Juha | Iin Yritys | 44:02 | +14:11 |
7. | 3006 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 44:12 | +14:21 |
8. | 3015 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 47:48 | +17:57 |
9. | 3010 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 49:19 | +19:28 |
10. | 3007 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 49:47 | +19:56 |
11. | 3008 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 53:40 | +23:49 |
12. | 3014 | Ruutiainen Jaakko | Laihian Luja | 1:02:32 | +32:41 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2185 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:25 | |
2. | 2184 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 45:43 | +18 |
3. | 2166 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 46:58 | +1:33 |
4. | 2193 | Saatsi Asko | Nurmeksen Sepot | 47:21 | +1:56 |
5. | 2188 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 48:55 | +3:30 |
6. | 2197 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 49:32 | +4:07 |
7. | 2168 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 50:32 | +5:07 |
8. | 2169 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:34 | +5:09 |
9. | 2175 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 51:02 | +5:37 |
10. | 2198 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 51:41 | +6:16 |
11. | 2167 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 51:49 | +6:24 |
12. | 2180 | Lindroos Jarmo | Espoon Suunta | 51:51 | +6:26 |
13. | 2183 | Mättölä Ali | Espoon Suunta | 52:36 | +7:11 |
14. | 2199 | Väyrynen Jukka | Puolangan Ryhti | 52:55 | +7:30 |
15. | 2156 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 53:17 | +7:52 |
16. | 2155 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 53:32 | +8:07 |
17. | 2154 | Autero Janne | Rasti-Nokia | 55:45 | +10:20 |
18. | 2161 | Holmijoki Tapani | RastiPiikkiö | 56:11 | +10:46 |
19. | 2196 | Tallgren Janne | Järvenpään Palo | 56:52 | +11:27 |
20. | 2181 | Lintunen Petteri | Siilin Rasti | 57:33 | +12:08 |
21. | 2165 | Kauppila Samppa | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 58:08 | +12:43 |
22. | 2194 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:21 | +12:56 |
23. | 2157 | Haavisto Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:07 | +13:42 |
24. | 2159 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 59:14 | +13:49 |
25. | 2163 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 59:42 | +14:17 |
26. | 2191 | Pirtilä Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 59:45 | +14:20 |
27. | 2190 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:15 | +14:50 |
28. | 2151 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:00:50 | +15:25 |
29. | 2176 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:05 | +15:40 |
30. | 2186 | Nummela Arto | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:05:01 | +19:36 |
31. | 2192 | Ronkainen Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:26 | +20:01 |
32. | 2153 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:07:10 | +21:45 |
33. | 2187 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:07:19 | +21:54 |
34. | 2160 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 1:07:39 | +22:14 |
35. | 2177 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:08:02 | +22:37 |
36. | 2158 | Hakala Eero | IF Femman | 1:08:54 | +23:29 |
37. | 2178 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:18:11 | +32:46 |
38. | 2152 | Antikainen Jarmo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:29:15 | +43:50 |
39. | 2162 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:50:32 | +1:05:07 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3032 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 37:53 | |
2. | 3030 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 38:22 | +29 |
3. | 3024 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 38:53 | +1:00 |
4. | 3021 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:55 | +5:02 |
5. | 3025 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 43:28 | +5:35 |
6. | 3026 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 44:00 | +6:07 |
7. | 3029 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:45 | +6:52 |
8. | 3033 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:17 | +7:24 |
9. | 3023 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 45:32 | +7:39 |
10. | 3034 | Sankari Jeremias | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 53:41 | +15:48 |
11. | 3027 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 56:28 | +18:35 |
12. | 3031 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:13 | +22:20 |
13. | 3035 | Talonen Jussi | Raisu Lumous | 1:17:08 | +39:15 |
14. | 3028 | Laurila Harri | Järvenpään Palo | 1:26:20 | +48:27 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2209 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 41:23 | |
2. | 2210 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 44:20 | +2:57 |
3. | 2232 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 44:25 | +3:02 |
4. | 2212 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 44:36 | +3:13 |
5. | 2226 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 44:37 | +3:14 |
6. | 2217 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:44 | +3:21 |
7. | 2231 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 48:03 | +6:40 |
8. | 2234 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 48:12 | +6:49 |
9. | 2211 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 49:44 | +8:21 |
10. | 2239 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:33 | +9:10 |
11. | 2216 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 50:50 | +9:27 |
12. | 2214 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:51 | +9:28 |
13. | 2218 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:43 | +11:20 |
14. | 2252 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 53:11 | +11:48 |
15. | 2206 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 54:14 | +12:51 |
16. | 2222 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 55:04 | +13:41 |
17. | 2208 | Heikkinen Esko | Rasti-Hyry | 55:32 | +14:09 |
18. | 2233 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 56:12 | +14:49 |
19. | 2255 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 58:53 | +17:30 |
20. | 2254 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:00:31 | +19:08 |
21. | 2253 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:58 | +19:35 |
22. | 2237 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:01:02 | +19:39 |
23. | 2247 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:01:05 | +19:42 |
24. | 2243 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:03:13 | +21:50 |
25. | 2248 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:03:38 | +22:15 |
26. | 2245 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 1:03:58 | +22:35 |
27. | 2219 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:16 | +22:53 |
28. | 2228 | Laine Rauno | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:43 | +23:20 |
29. | 2256 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:19 | +23:56 |
30. | 2246 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:21 | +23:58 |
31. | 2230 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:10 | +24:47 |
32. | 2229 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:07:30 | +26:07 |
33. | 2225 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:00 | +26:37 |
34. | 2250 | Salonen Hannu | Konneveden Urheilijat | 1:09:11 | +27:48 |
35. | 2205 | Asikainen Rauno | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:35 | +28:12 |
36. | 2238 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 1:12:51 | +31:28 |
37. | 2220 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:13:33 | +32:10 |
38. | 2207 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:16:51 | +35:28 |
39. | 2215 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 1:17:13 | +35:50 |
40. | 2241 | Pajunen Jukka | Navi | 1:23:54 | +42:31 |
41. | 2221 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 2:16:28 | +1:35:05 |
2242 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3050 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 33:58 | |
2. | 3049 | Malinen Jouko | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:15 | +17 |
3. | 3044 | Joensuu Raimo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 35:05 | +1:07 |
4. | 3052 | Sirviö Teijo | Ylläksen Rasti | 38:29 | +4:31 |
5. | 3048 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 39:08 | +5:10 |
6. | 3042 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 46:17 | +12:19 |
7. | 3043 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 46:46 | +12:48 |
8. | 3046 | Korhonen Jukka | RasTiimi | 48:33 | +14:35 |
9. | 3047 | Leppänen Kimmo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 53:22 | +19:24 |
10. | 3045 | Kokkila Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 58:10 | +24:12 |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2319 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:59 | |
2. | 2325 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 44:42 | +1:43 |
3. | 2306 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 46:09 | +3:10 |
4. | 2299 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:54 | +3:55 |
5. | 2309 | Piironen Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 48:00 | +5:01 |
6. | 2287 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 48:16 | +5:17 |
7. | 2313 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 48:34 | +5:35 |
8. | 2262 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:52 | +6:53 |
9. | 2296 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 50:07 | +7:08 |
10. | 2288 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:09 | +7:10 |
11. | 2273 | Höglund Risto | Olavin Rasti | 50:12 | +7:13 |
12. | 2276 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 51:51 | +8:52 |
13. | 2263 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 52:03 | +9:04 |
14. | 2266 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 52:32 | +9:33 |
15. | 2267 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:49 | +9:50 |
16. | 2301 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 53:29 | +10:30 |
17. | 2312 | Rantala Aulis | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:48 | +10:49 |
18. | 2272 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 53:57 | +10:58 |
19. | 2293 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 54:21 | +11:22 |
20. | 2316 | Savolainen Markku | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:02 | +12:03 |
21. | 2269 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 55:06 | +12:07 |
22. | 2303 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:13 | +12:14 |
23. | 2286 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 56:20 | +13:21 |
24. | 2265 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 57:20 | +14:21 |
25. | 2305 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:23 | +14:24 |
26. | 2289 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 58:24 | +15:25 |
27. | 2300 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 58:33 | +15:34 |
28. | 2268 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 59:20 | +16:21 |
29. | 2290 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 59:50 | +16:51 |
30. | 2321 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:21 | +17:22 |
31. | 2277 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:00:24 | +17:25 |
32. | 2294 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:29 | +17:30 |
33. | 2307 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:01:11 | +18:12 |
34. | 2279 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:02:08 | +19:09 |
35. | 2302 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:31 | +20:32 |
36. | 2264 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:03:33 | +20:34 |
37. | 2311 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:04:18 | +21:19 |
38. | 2271 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:04:43 | +21:44 |
39. | 2282 | Karhunen Juha | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:15 | +22:16 |
40. | 2318 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:05:53 | +22:54 |
41. | 2310 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:06:10 | +23:11 |
42. | 2323 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:29 | +24:30 |
43. | 2322 | Turunen Esko | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:12:52 | +29:53 |
44. | 2275 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:15:50 | +32:51 |
45. | 2270 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:23:46 | +40:47 |
46. | 2283 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:50 | +40:51 |
47. | 2291 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:36:02 | +53:03 |
2274 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | Kesk. | ||
2297 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. | ||
2317 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
2315 | Rytkönen Harri | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3066 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:31 | |
2. | 3092 | Zonato Stefano | Puolangan Ryhti | 35:13 | +42 |
3. | 3060 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 36:14 | +1:43 |
4. | 3091 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:38 | +3:07 |
4. | 3072 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 37:38 | +3:07 |
6. | 3088 | Pöllönen Tenho | Lappeen Riento | 38:34 | +4:03 |
7. | 3083 | Ollila Jarmo | OK Trian | 38:41 | +4:10 |
8. | 3061 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 39:52 | +5:21 |
9. | 3074 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 40:14 | +5:43 |
10. | 3080 | Mäki Erkki | Epilän Esa | 40:32 | +6:01 |
11. | 3075 | Laaksamo Seppo | Liperin Taimi | 40:48 | +6:17 |
12. | 3062 | Eskelinen Unto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:18 | +7:47 |
13. | 3070 | Karstunen Hannu | Muuramen Rasti | 42:28 | +7:57 |
14. | 3076 | Laitinen Hannu | Lynx | 43:28 | +8:57 |
15. | 3063 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 44:48 | +10:17 |
16. | 3059 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 45:55 | +11:24 |
17. | 3081 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 46:46 | +12:15 |
18. | 3085 | Pajula Ilkka | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:27 | +13:56 |
19. | 3078 | Manninen Veli | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 49:24 | +14:53 |
20. | 3065 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 51:00 | +16:29 |
21. | 3064 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 51:59 | +17:28 |
22. | 3071 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 53:33 | +19:02 |
23. | 3077 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 54:41 | +20:10 |
24. | 3087 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 55:23 | +20:52 |
25. | 3086 | Pihlajaniemi Pekka | Saloisten Reipas | 59:32 | +25:01 |
26. | 3082 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:00:19 | +25:48 |
27. | 3079 | Mikkola Jouko | Someron Esa | 1:06:27 | +31:56 |
28. | 3089 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:33:35 | +59:04 |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4010 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 33:47 | |
2. | 4020 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 35:03 | +1:16 |
3. | 4034 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 37:45 | +3:58 |
4. | 4017 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 39:18 | +5:31 |
5. | 4023 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 39:53 | +6:06 |
6. | 4028 | Loikkanen Hannes | Savon Suunta | 40:21 | +6:34 |
7. | 4022 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:48 | +7:01 |
8. | 4039 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 41:33 | +7:46 |
9. | 4037 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:59 | +8:12 |
10. | 4048 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:41 | +8:54 |
11. | 4044 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 43:01 | +9:14 |
12. | 4033 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:40 | +9:53 |
13. | 4013 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 43:43 | +9:56 |
14. | 4027 | Liukkonen Leo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 44:12 | +10:25 |
15. | 4046 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 44:35 | +10:48 |
16. | 4026 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 45:57 | +12:10 |
17. | 4006 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 46:34 | +12:47 |
18. | 4008 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:59 | +13:12 |
19. | 4030 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 48:14 | +14:27 |
20. | 4047 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 48:28 | +14:41 |
21. | 4050 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:31 | +14:44 |
22. | 4014 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 49:07 | +15:20 |
23. | 4024 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 49:16 | +15:29 |
24. | 4009 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 49:55 | +16:08 |
25. | 4025 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 50:07 | +16:20 |
26. | 4011 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 50:46 | +16:59 |
27. | 4043 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 51:17 | +17:30 |
28. | 4035 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 52:35 | +18:48 |
29. | 4019 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 52:44 | +18:57 |
30. | 4029 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 53:01 | +19:14 |
31. | 4021 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 57:13 | +23:26 |
32. | 4018 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 57:23 | +23:36 |
33. | 4041 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:04 | +24:17 |
34. | 4032 | Niemi Ilkka | Espoon Suunta | 59:31 | +25:44 |
35. | 4031 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:02:27 | +28:40 |
36. | 4015 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 1:02:49 | +29:02 |
37. | 4016 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:05:19 | +31:32 |
38. | 4007 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 1:07:56 | +34:09 |
39. | 4040 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:10:50 | +37:03 |
40. | 4036 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:13:00 | +39:13 |
41. | 4045 | Terävä Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 1:32:19 | +58:32 |
42. | 4049 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:46:57 | +1:13:10 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4070 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 29:47 | |
2. | 4076 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 31:06 | +1:19 |
3. | 4080 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 31:13 | +1:26 |
4. | 4075 | Mäkelä Juha | Himangan Urheilijat | 34:23 | +4:36 |
5. | 4083 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 34:26 | +4:39 |
6. | 4061 | Huovinen Jarmo | Puolangan Ryhti | 34:52 | +5:05 |
7. | 4081 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 35:07 | +5:20 |
8. | 4079 | Rissanen Veijo | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 35:49 | +6:02 |
9. | 4069 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 37:11 | +7:24 |
10. | 4065 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 38:59 | +9:12 |
11. | 4082 | Tuominen Osmo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:02 | +9:15 |
12. | 4063 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 39:14 | +9:27 |
13. | 4058 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:08 | +11:21 |
14. | 4077 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | 43:30 | +13:43 |
15. | 4071 | Mannonen Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:41 | +14:54 |
16. | 4062 | Juntunen Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:31 | +15:44 |
17. | 4067 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:28 | +16:41 |
18. | 4074 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 48:35 | +18:48 |
19. | 4066 | Kosenius Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 49:11 | +19:24 |
20. | 4064 | Kinnula Ahti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 51:03 | +21:16 |
21. | 4060 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 53:02 | +23:15 |
22. | 4059 | Holappa Paavo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 54:56 | +25:09 |
23. | 4057 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 1:20:05 | +50:18 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4124 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 30:35 | |
2. | 4096 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 34:06 | +3:31 |
3. | 4116 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:32 | +3:57 |
4. | 4134 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 35:57 | +5:22 |
5. | 4140 | Toskala Paavo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 36:13 | +5:38 |
6. | 4123 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:20 | +5:45 |
7. | 4089 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 36:21 | +5:46 |
8. | 4103 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 36:52 | +6:17 |
9. | 4104 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 37:18 | +6:43 |
10. | 4119 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 38:03 | +7:28 |
11. | 4146 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 39:10 | +8:35 |
12. | 4090 | Grekula Kalervo | Saloisten Reipas | 39:23 | +8:48 |
13. | 4138 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:39 | +10:04 |
14. | 4102 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 40:42 | +10:07 |
15. | 4137 | Salo Jaakko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 40:56 | +10:21 |
16. | 4126 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 41:18 | +10:43 |
17. | 4098 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:28 | +10:53 |
18. | 4131 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | 41:46 | +11:11 |
19. | 4111 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 42:16 | +11:41 |
20. | 4100 | Kallio-Könnö Aarno | Kauhajoen Karhu | 42:22 | +11:47 |
21. | 4135 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 42:36 | +12:01 |
22. | 4139 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 42:40 | +12:05 |
23. | 4141 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 43:24 | +12:49 |
24. | 4112 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 43:43 | +13:08 |
24. | 4145 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 43:43 | +13:08 |
26. | 4117 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:58 | +13:23 |
26. | 4109 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 43:58 | +13:23 |
28. | 4093 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 44:36 | +14:01 |
29. | 4107 | Kettunen Kimmo | Säyneisen Salpa | 44:49 | +14:14 |
30. | 4106 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | 45:35 | +15:00 |
31. | 4110 | Koski Matti J | Närpes OK | 45:46 | +15:11 |
32. | 4129 | Peltola Lasse | Suunta Jurva | 46:34 | +15:59 |
33. | 4114 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 46:37 | +16:02 |
34. | 4097 | Jalonen Teuvo | Kuhmon Peurat | 46:53 | +16:18 |
35. | 4105 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 46:59 | +16:24 |
36. | 4120 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 47:42 | +17:07 |
37. | 4143 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 49:04 | +18:29 |
38. | 4118 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 49:10 | +18:35 |
39. | 4091 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 49:27 | +18:52 |
40. | 4136 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 49:46 | +19:11 |
41. | 4142 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:50 | +19:15 |
42. | 4113 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 51:05 | +20:30 |
43. | 4125 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 52:17 | +21:42 |
44. | 4144 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:24 | +22:49 |
45. | 4128 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 53:31 | +22:56 |
46. | 4094 | Henriksson Jouko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:43 | +25:08 |
47. | 4101 | Karjalainen Reijo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 59:40 | +29:05 |
48. | 4092 | Heiskanen Viljo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:00:08 | +29:33 |
49. | 4122 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 1:01:21 | +30:46 |
50. | 4099 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 1:02:13 | +31:38 |
51. | 4127 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:02:44 | +32:09 |
4133 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4175 | Takkinen Esko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 29:31 | |
2. | 4155 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 29:53 | +22 |
3. | 4154 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 30:24 | +53 |
4. | 4176 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 30:40 | +1:09 |
5. | 4165 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | 33:15 | +3:44 |
6. | 4164 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 34:58 | +5:27 |
7. | 4159 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 35:16 | +5:45 |
8. | 4179 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 38:10 | +8:39 |
9. | 4174 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 38:49 | +9:18 |
10. | 4170 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 39:29 | +9:58 |
11. | 4172 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:57 | +10:26 |
12. | 4156 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 45:15 | +15:44 |
13. | 4168 | Repo Voitto | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +17:25 |
14. | 4161 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 51:46 | +22:15 |
4162 | Myllymäki Antti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4166 | Paavilainen Arvo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4189 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 29:23 | |
2. | 4190 | Suutari Veikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:34 | +1:11 |
3. | 4188 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:48 | +5:25 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4198 | Rajavaara Juhani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 42:29 | |
2. | 4197 | Pelkonen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 51:34 | +9:05 |
3. | 4196 | Jäppinen Kyösti | Iisu | 1:32:41 | +50:12 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4204 | Kempf Adolf | Switzerland | 1:09:28 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2334 | Reinikka Ossi | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:16 | |
2. | 2332 | Evans Benjamin | Sotkamon Jymy | 46:21 | +5:05 |
3. | 2333 | Mutikainen Leevi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:04:53 | +23:37 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3103 | Kouvalainen Olli | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 38:01 | |
2. | 3100 | Heikkinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 39:01 | +1:00 |
3. | 3102 | Kahelin Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:26 | +3:25 |
4. | 3101 | Hoikka Osku | Sotkamon Jymy | 44:23 | +6:22 |
5. | 3106 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | 1:13:29 | +35:28 |
6. | 3099 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 1:16:40 | +38:39 |
7. | 3098 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:30:10 | +52:09 |
3104 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3129 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:13 | |
2. | 3119 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:17 | +4 |
3. | 3121 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 25:10 | +57 |
4. | 3115 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 25:48 | +1:35 |
5. | 3127 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:50 | +1:37 |
6. | 3132 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:03 | +2:50 |
7. | 3135 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:53 | +3:40 |
8. | 3130 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 28:09 | +3:56 |
9. | 3124 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:49 | +4:36 |
10. | 3117 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 29:10 | +4:57 |
11. | 3137 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:40 | +7:27 |
12. | 3138 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:46 | +7:33 |
13. | 3112 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:47 | +7:34 |
14. | 3139 | Koivisto Asser | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 32:57 | +8:44 |
15. | 3122 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:08 | +9:55 |
16. | 3114 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:13 | +11:00 |
17. | 3136 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 35:42 | +11:29 |
18. | 3126 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 36:04 | +11:51 |
19. | 3131 | Nurmilaukas Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 36:18 | +12:05 |
20. | 3125 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 36:21 | +12:08 |
21. | 3116 | Hietala Elmeri | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 41:33 | +17:20 |
22. | 3134 | Pylvänäinen Jere | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:44 | +19:31 |
23. | 3120 | Kemppainen Samu | Sotkamon Jymy | 46:15 | +22:02 |
24. | 3123 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 47:30 | +23:17 |
25. | 3113 | Hahto Vili | Pihkaniskat | 57:50 | +33:37 |
26. | 3133 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 1:00:03 | +35:50 |
27. | 3118 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:21:01 | +56:48 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4218 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:12 | |
2. | 4224 | Wickholm Arthur | OK Trian | 26:13 | +3:01 |
3. | 4210 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 30:11 | +6:59 |
4. | 4213 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 30:36 | +7:24 |
5. | 4220 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:15 | +9:03 |
6. | 4212 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 38:34 | +15:22 |
7. | 4215 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:51 | +15:39 |
8. | 4221 | Ritala Samu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:47 | +17:35 |
9. | 4222 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | 48:22 | +25:10 |
10. | 4217 | Ovaska Aleksi | Tarpian Suunta | 54:33 | +31:21 |
11. | 4219 | Peltoniemi Sulo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:10:00 | +46:48 |
4214 | Kahelin Jasu | Suunta Jyväskylä | Kesk. | ||
4216 | Kyckling Niilo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4234 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:53 | |
2. | 4247 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 21:47 | +1:54 |
3. | 4241 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 23:30 | +3:37 |
4. | 4236 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:30 | +4:37 |
5. | 4235 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:49 | +4:56 |
6. | 4253 | Tolonen Vilho | Koovee | 25:14 | +5:21 |
7. | 4238 | Karetjoki Eemil | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:25 | +8:32 |
8. | 4248 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 29:25 | +9:32 |
9. | 4251 | Teerikoski Pyry | Lauttakylän Luja | 30:07 | +10:14 |
10. | 4250 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 31:22 | +11:29 |
11. | 4254 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 32:11 | +12:18 |
12. | 4246 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | Oulunsalon Vasama | 32:28 | +12:35 |
13. | 4231 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 33:20 | +13:27 |
14. | 4255 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 33:58 | +14:05 |
15. | 4252 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 34:46 | +14:53 |
16. | 4237 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:54 | +15:01 |
17. | 4240 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 36:20 | +16:27 |
18. | 4245 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 41:06 | +21:13 |
19. | 4239 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:31 | +24:38 |
20. | 4233 | Heikkinen Arttu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:02 | +25:09 |
21. | 4243 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:36 | +27:43 |
22. | 4244 | Lemberg Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:18 | +30:25 |
23. | 4232 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | 54:03 | +34:10 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4280 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:30 | |
2. | 4283 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 15:35 | +5 |
3. | 4286 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 15:42 | +12 |
4. | 4275 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 18:32 | +3:02 |
5. | 4277 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:44 | +3:14 |
6. | 4270 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:44 | +4:14 |
7. | 4265 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:56 | +5:26 |
8. | 4273 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 22:29 | +6:59 |
9. | 4272 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 23:17 | +7:47 |
10. | 4287 | Väkiparta Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:15 | +9:45 |
11. | 4284 | Schroderus Nikke | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 25:50 | +10:20 |
12. | 4267 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:31 | +11:01 |
13. | 4269 | Kalliomäki Konsta | Kauhajoen Karhu | 27:02 | +11:32 |
14. | 4282 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 28:11 | +12:41 |
15. | 4264 | Bonden Sisu | Rasti-Nokia | 28:52 | +13:22 |
16. | 4281 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 29:01 | +13:31 |
17. | 4279 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | 29:21 | +13:51 |
18. | 4261 | Ahoniemi Henrik | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:00 | +15:30 |
19. | 4278 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:32 | +16:02 |
20. | 4274 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 34:43 | +19:13 |
21. | 4276 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 35:29 | +19:59 |
22. | 4271 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 42:44 | +27:14 |
23. | 4268 | Kalilainen Jussi | Pieksämäen Veikot | 57:33 | +42:03 |
4285 | Turpeinen Topi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4314 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 18:10 | |
2. | 4309 | Mäkelä Ohto | Saarijärven Pullistus | 18:20 | +10 |
3. | 4302 | Kiiskinen Kyrö | Sotkamon Jymy | 18:23 | +13 |
4. | 4294 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 20:34 | +2:24 |
5. | 4297 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 20:56 | +2:46 |
6. | 4318 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 21:45 | +3:35 |
7. | 4310 | Paakkolanvaara Ilpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 21:59 | +3:49 |
8. | 4304 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:53 | +4:43 |
9. | 4299 | Hoikka Sulo | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:08 | +4:58 |
10. | 4307 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 23:11 | +5:01 |
11. | 4298 | Heino Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 24:07 | +5:57 |
12. | 4305 | Laurila Viljami | Saloisten Reipas | 24:45 | +6:35 |
13. | 4315 | Seväkivi Heikki | Laitasaaren Veto | 25:55 | +7:45 |
14. | 4303 | Kolehmainen Matias | Säyneisen Salpa | 30:05 | +11:55 |
15. | 4301 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:10 | +12:00 |
16. | 4296 | Hakkarainen Eemeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 33:19 | +15:09 |
17. | 4306 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:59 | +22:49 |
18. | 4316 | Silvonen Perttu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:45 | +23:35 |
19. | 4295 | Haapalehto Kaapo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 42:40 | +24:30 |
20. | 4293 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 44:30 | +26:20 |
4313 | Röytiö Eemil | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4341 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:07 | |
2. | 4327 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:03 | +56 |
3. | 4334 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:04 | +57 |
4. | 4342 | Papinaho Akseli | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:18 | +2:11 |
5. | 4335 | Koskinen Okko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:23 | +2:16 |
6. | 4348 | Tiisanoja Elias | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:24 | +2:17 |
7. | 4345 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 14:25 | +3:18 |
8. | 4331 | Itävuo Roope | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:29 | +3:22 |
9. | 4344 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 14:55 | +3:48 |
10. | 4328 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:58 | +3:51 |
11. | 4333 | Juutila Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 15:36 | +4:29 |
12. | 4338 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 15:52 | +4:45 |
13. | 4336 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 15:53 | +4:46 |
14. | 4330 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:59 | +6:52 |
15. | 4340 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:52 | +7:45 |
16. | 4329 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 19:24 | +8:17 |
17. | 4346 | Röytiö Elias | Paimion Rasti | 19:36 | +8:29 |
18. | 4337 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | 19:59 | +8:52 |
19. | 4339 | Nivukoski Hugo | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:10 | +9:03 |
20. | 4326 | Bonden Pyry | Rasti-Nokia | 21:29 | +10:22 |
21. | 4332 | Juote Severi | Someron Esa | 22:26 | +11:19 |
22. | 4343 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:41 | +16:34 |
23. | 4347 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 34:46 | +23:39 |
24. | 4325 | Anttonen Eetu | Suomussalmen Rasti | 35:00 | +23:53 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4363 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 13:16 | |
2. | 4369 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 13:54 | +38 |
3. | 4358 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 15:28 | +2:12 |
4. | 4354 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 15:42 | +2:26 |
5. | 4366 | Nissinen Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:46 | +2:30 |
6. | 4367 | Rantanen Eelis | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:35 | +6:19 |
7. | 4364 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 20:22 | +7:06 |
8. | 4365 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 21:09 | +7:53 |
9. | 4357 | Haapalehto Aarni | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:16 | +8:00 |
10. | 4368 | Sabel Santeri | Hauhon Sisu | 22:49 | +9:33 |
11. | 4359 | Kallio Noel | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:40 | +10:24 |
12. | 4362 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:46 | +11:30 |
13. | 4360 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:09 | +11:53 |
14. | 4361 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 27:23 | +14:07 |
15. | 4370 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 30:25 | +17:09 |
16. | 4355 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 38:11 | +24:55 |
17. | 4371 | Ylikojola Vilho | Rasti-Jussit | 47:40 | +34:24 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4392 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 10:26 | |
2. | 4388 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 13:54 | +3:28 |
3. | 4385 | Laamanen Atte | Tarpian Suunta | 14:23 | +3:57 |
4. | 4380 | Haikonen Kevin | Koovee | 15:04 | +4:38 |
5. | 4383 | Kanchanasthira Otso | Espoon Suunta | 15:06 | +4:40 |
6. | 4389 | Rossi Paavo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:16 | +4:50 |
7. | 4390 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:45 | +5:19 |
8. | 4379 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:01 | +5:35 |
9. | 4386 | Luhtala Elias | Someron Esa | 17:30 | +7:04 |
10. | 4387 | Malinen Miika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 18:38 | +8:12 |
11. | 4384 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 19:10 | +8:44 |
12. | 4381 | Harju Frans | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:22 | +9:56 |
13. | 4391 | Zuikov Andrei | Kalevan Rasti | 21:25 | +10:59 |
14. | 4382 | Holappa Lassi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 29:01 | +18:35 |
15. | 4377 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 34:10 | +23:44 |
16. | 4378 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 34:12 | +23:46 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2345 | Hirvonen Ella | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 45:46 | |
2. | 2342 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 47:53 | +2:07 |
3. | 2350 | Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | Laitasaaren Veto | 48:37 | +2:51 |
4. | 2355 | Malinen Saara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:00 | +3:14 |
5. | 2348 | Höglund Henna | Olavin Rasti | 51:06 | +5:20 |
6. | 2356 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 51:23 | +5:37 |
7. | 2360 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 52:17 | +6:31 |
8. | 2347 | Hyyryläinen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 52:39 | +6:53 |
9. | 2353 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 59:09 | +13:23 |
10. | 2346 | Huovinen Marika | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:00:06 | +14:20 |
11. | 2343 | Happonen Krista | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:45 | +14:59 |
12. | 2361 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 1:02:44 | +16:58 |
13. | 2341 | Bergman Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:07:29 | +21:43 |
14. | 2358 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:16 | +22:30 |
15. | 2362 | Välimaa Kristiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:06 | +23:20 |
16. | 2359 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:08 | +23:22 |
17. | 2363 | Stalder Kaja | OLV HIndelbank | 1:13:02 | +27:16 |
18. | 2349 | Karhunen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:02 | +31:16 |
19. | 2357 | Pitkäaho Anni | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:31:04 | +45:18 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3157 | Muukkonen Eveliina | Kangasala SK | 36:16 | |
2. | 3163 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:31 | +1:15 |
3. | 3161 | Reiniharju Maarit | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:26 | +5:10 |
4. | 3158 | Nissinen Katariina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:21 | +6:05 |
5. | 3152 | Korkeakangas Alisa | Rasti-Jussit | 42:48 | +6:32 |
6. | 3165 | Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona | Sweden | 43:29 | +7:13 |
7. | 3159 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:16 | +10:00 |
8. | 3155 | Laasanen Aino | Laihian Luja | 47:06 | +10:50 |
9. | 3160 | Pisto Henna | Nurmeksen Sepot | 49:29 | +13:13 |
10. | 3153 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 50:14 | +13:58 |
11. | 3150 | Kangasaho Aino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +14:09 |
12. | 3149 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Halsuan Toivo | 50:46 | +14:30 |
13. | 3147 | Hirvonen Henna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 52:10 | +15:54 |
14. | 3145 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:38 | +16:22 |
15. | 3144 | Alvoittu Elina | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 52:39 | +16:23 |
16. | 3164 | Wickholm Frida | OK Trian | 55:27 | +19:11 |
17. | 3148 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 56:37 | +20:21 |
18. | 3151 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 59:44 | +23:28 |
19. | 3156 | Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:11:39 | +35:23 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3172 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 53:24 | |
2. | 3171 | Heikkilä Mariannika | Sallan Karhut | 1:02:22 | +8:58 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2368 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:59 | |
2. | 2369 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:22 | +9:23 |
3. | 2379 | Teerikoski Kaisa | Lauttakylän Luja | 55:12 | +12:13 |
4. | 2378 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:26 | +15:27 |
5. | 2376 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 58:43 | +15:44 |
6. | 2375 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 59:13 | +16:14 |
7. | 2380 | Tuomisto Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:41 | +19:42 |
8. | 2370 | Karetjoki Miia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:30 | +21:31 |
9. | 2372 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 1:12:34 | +29:35 |
10. | 2373 | Nieminen Saara | Espoon Akilles | 1:15:41 | +32:42 |
11. | 2371 | Korhonen Hanna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:18:16 | +35:17 |
12. | 2377 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 1:36:44 | +53:45 |
2381 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3180 | Himanka Satu | Iisalmen Visa | 45:49 | |
2. | 3184 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 48:40 | +2:51 |
3. | 3182 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 48:53 | +3:04 |
4. | 3181 | Himanka Suvi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 51:04 | +5:15 |
5. | 3183 | Lassila Liinu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:52 | +7:03 |
6. | 3178 | Drews Pilvi | Raisu Lumous | 1:13:45 | +27:56 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2389 | Heikkinen Paula | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 39:05 | |
2. | 2396 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 42:16 | +3:11 |
3. | 2400 | Papinaho Annika | Keuruun Kisailijat | 44:19 | +5:14 |
4. | 2398 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 44:46 | +5:41 |
5. | 2401 | Päivinen Sonja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:19 | +9:14 |
6. | 2393 | Laine-Itävuo Tuija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:56 | +9:51 |
7. | 2397 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 49:11 | +10:06 |
8. | 2405 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:15 | +10:10 |
9. | 2387 | Eskola Missu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:20 | +10:15 |
10. | 2392 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 51:58 | +12:53 |
11. | 2395 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:05 | +13:00 |
12. | 2402 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:03 | +15:58 |
13. | 2404 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 55:16 | +16:11 |
14. | 2388 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 56:44 | +17:39 |
15. | 2394 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:44 | +20:39 |
16. | 2399 | Nivukoski Elisa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:00:08 | +21:03 |
17. | 2403 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:02:38 | +23:33 |
18. | 2390 | Kauppila Terhi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:33 | +25:28 |
19. | 2391 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:57 | +29:52 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3197 | Lithovius Anna-Riikka | Oulunsalon Vasama | 32:39 | |
2. | 3200 | Repo Nina | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:42 | +3 |
3. | 3192 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:53 | +8:14 |
4. | 3191 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 43:45 | +11:06 |
5. | 3201 | Sinisammal Liisa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:36 | +11:57 |
6. | 3196 | Laine Heli | Kauhajoen Karhu | 46:21 | +13:42 |
7. | 3198 | Maukonen Erja | Himangan Urheilijat | 52:29 | +19:50 |
8. | 3193 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 53:54 | +21:15 |
9. | 3195 | Laamanen Päivi | Tarpian Suunta | 54:05 | +21:26 |
10. | 3199 | Märsynaho Maaret | Puolangan Ryhti | 56:17 | +23:38 |
11. | 3190 | Hakkarainen Riitta-Liisa | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:05 | +30:26 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3220 | Laukkanen Marja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:29 | |
2. | 3236 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:16 | +1:47 |
3. | 3219 | Lakanen Reetta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:21 | +1:52 |
4. | 3243 | Väisänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 37:37 | +2:08 |
5. | 3234 | Palomäki Sanna | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:20 | +3:51 |
6. | 3241 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:11 | +4:42 |
7. | 3207 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 40:40 | +5:11 |
8. | 3238 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:49 | +5:20 |
9. | 3237 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 42:08 | +6:39 |
10. | 3231 | Niittymäki Katri | Hiiltomiehet | 42:36 | +7:07 |
11. | 3225 | Lyytinen Tiina | Suonenjoen Vasama | 42:40 | +7:11 |
12. | 3230 | Mäenpää Katri | Sotkamon Jymy | 42:51 | +7:22 |
13. | 3244 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:09 | +7:40 |
14. | 3215 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 43:10 | +7:41 |
15. | 3233 | Nykänen Tarja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 44:40 | +9:11 |
16. | 3229 | Multala Sanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:16 | +9:47 |
17. | 3226 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:18 | +12:49 |
18. | 3210 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 49:31 | +14:02 |
19. | 3242 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 51:10 | +15:41 |
20. | 3239 | Sorri Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:32 | +16:03 |
21. | 3212 | Heino Sanna | SK Pohjantähti | 51:34 | +16:05 |
22. | 3227 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 52:09 | +16:40 |
23. | 3209 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 53:34 | +18:05 |
24. | 3232 | Nyholm Tanja | Karkki-Rasti | 55:28 | +19:59 |
25. | 3221 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:03 | +20:34 |
26. | 3216 | Komulainen Niina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:48 | +21:19 |
27. | 3224 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:45 | +27:16 |
28. | 3222 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 1:14:22 | +38:53 |
29. | 3218 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:23:49 | +48:20 |
3214 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3250 | Ahoniemi Riikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 38:27 | |
2. | 3256 | Kallio Terhi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:25 | +1:58 |
3. | 3254 | Holster-Hemmi Mervi | SK Pohjantähti | 41:14 | +2:47 |
4. | 3257 | Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:32 | +7:05 |
5. | 3252 | Halonen Katja | Säyneisen Salpa | 50:52 | +12:25 |
6. | 3255 | Ikola Reeta | Leppävaaran Sisu | 52:13 | +13:46 |
7. | 3251 | Evans Anneli | Sotkamon Jymy | 54:24 | +15:57 |
8. | 3260 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 55:22 | +16:55 |
9. | 3259 | Lehtonen Raisa | Siilin Rasti | 59:13 | +20:46 |
10. | 3261 | Salonen Merja | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:04:03 | +25:36 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3286 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 35:10 | |
2. | 3285 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:59 | +2:49 |
3. | 3269 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 39:32 | +4:22 |
4. | 3277 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 41:42 | +6:32 |
5. | 3283 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:53 | +6:43 |
6. | 3282 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 43:12 | +8:02 |
7. | 3273 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:01 | +8:51 |
8. | 3268 | Guseff Virpi | Hirvensalon Heitto | 44:55 | +9:45 |
9. | 3270 | Hagman Terése | OK Trian | 48:12 | +13:02 |
10. | 3281 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:34 | +13:24 |
11. | 3279 | Lintunen Sirpa | Siilin Rasti | 50:06 | +14:56 |
12. | 3289 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:51 | +16:41 |
13. | 3272 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 52:30 | +17:20 |
14. | 3271 | Halme Kaisa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:02 | +17:52 |
15. | 3274 | Kahelin Anne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:58 | +18:48 |
16. | 3267 | Gretschel Anu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 55:41 | +20:31 |
17. | 3287 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:31 | +21:21 |
18. | 3284 | Päivike Satu | RastiPiikkiö | 57:43 | +22:33 |
19. | 3278 | Laurila Sari | Saloisten Reipas | 1:03:09 | +27:59 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3300 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 35:07 | |
2. | 3297 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 39:12 | +4:05 |
3. | 3303 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:14 | +5:07 |
4. | 3304 | Salonen Eeva-Liisa | Koovee | 41:30 | +6:23 |
5. | 3308 | Vallema Tanja | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:24 | +7:17 |
6. | 3309 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 42:38 | +7:31 |
7. | 3302 | Pakkala Pigga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:44 | +8:37 |
8. | 3305 | Sutela Sanna | Puolangan Ryhti | 48:08 | +13:01 |
9. | 3298 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 52:34 | +17:27 |
10. | 3307 | Tuomisto Maarit | Järvenpään Palo | 1:05:39 | +30:32 |
11. | 3299 | Klemettinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:16 | +31:09 |
12. | 3296 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:25:27 | +50:20 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3342 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 38:54 | |
2. | 3334 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 40:01 | +1:07 |
3. | 3343 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 40:02 | +1:08 |
4. | 3327 | Kekäläinen Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:15 | +2:21 |
5. | 3331 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 41:34 | +2:40 |
6. | 3315 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 42:23 | +3:29 |
7. | 3324 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 43:05 | +4:11 |
8. | 3346 | Valjakka Leena | Navi | 45:01 | +6:07 |
9. | 3339 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 45:22 | +6:28 |
10. | 3345 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 45:41 | +6:47 |
11. | 3320 | Henttonen Elina | Hirvensalon Heitto | 45:53 | +6:59 |
12. | 3344 | Strandberg Annika | IF Femman | 45:59 | +7:05 |
13. | 3321 | Hokajärvi Raili | SK Pohjantähti | 46:30 | +7:36 |
14. | 3318 | Hakkarainen Riitta | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 48:28 | +9:34 |
15. | 3330 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 49:54 | +11:00 |
16. | 3340 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 55:12 | +16:18 |
17. | 3325 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 55:55 | +17:01 |
18. | 3337 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:29 | +18:35 |
19. | 3335 | Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 58:24 | +19:30 |
20. | 3326 | Karjalainen Eija | Sotkamon Jymy | 59:22 | +20:28 |
21. | 3338 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:55 | +23:01 |
22. | 3317 | Haajanen Ulrika | OK Raseborg | 1:04:21 | +25:27 |
23. | 3333 | Leppänen Satu | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:05:14 | +26:20 |
24. | 3341 | Punta Eeva | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:23 | +26:29 |
25. | 3316 | Friman Rose-Maj | Solf IK | 1:10:19 | +31:25 |
26. | 3332 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:14:31 | +35:37 |
27. | 3322 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:23:18 | +44:24 |
3323 | Jokikokko Tarja | Oulun Tarmo | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3360 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 36:57 | |
2. | 3354 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 37:59 | +1:02 |
3. | 3352 | Alvoittu Hanna | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 39:47 | +2:50 |
4. | 3361 | Partanen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 40:24 | +3:27 |
5. | 3366 | Wickholm Petra | OK Trian | 42:21 | +5:24 |
6. | 3355 | Hovikorpi Auli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 43:24 | +6:27 |
7. | 3356 | Lankinen Tuula | Rasti-Hyry | 44:58 | +8:01 |
8. | 3358 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:34 | +8:37 |
9. | 3362 | Pelkonen Päivi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:14 | +12:17 |
10. | 3367 | Mikkanen Pirita | Raisu Lumous | 50:27 | +13:30 |
11. | 3353 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:53 | +14:56 |
12. | 3357 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 53:26 | +16:29 |
13. | 3365 | Toivola Saija | Rastivarsat | 57:13 | +20:16 |
14. | 3364 | Shemeikka Taina | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 59:31 | +22:34 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3399 | Vehomäki Pirkko | Olavin Rasti | 36:19 | |
2. | 3385 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 36:32 | +13 |
3. | 3392 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:42 | +23 |
4. | 3373 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 37:59 | +1:40 |
5. | 3394 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 39:10 | +2:51 |
6. | 3397 | Uusitalo Hannele | Loimaan Jankko | 39:15 | +2:56 |
7. | 3380 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 39:43 | +3:24 |
8. | 3389 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 40:28 | +4:09 |
9. | 3390 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 42:55 | +6:36 |
10. | 3384 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 42:59 | +6:40 |
11. | 3393 | Pajunen Tarja | Navi | 43:21 | +7:02 |
12. | 3377 | Juga Liisa | Keravan Urheilijat | 44:16 | +7:57 |
13. | 3374 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 45:51 | +9:32 |
14. | 3387 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 47:33 | +11:14 |
15. | 3386 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 48:52 | +12:33 |
16. | 3398 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 49:14 | +12:55 |
17. | 3382 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 49:26 | +13:07 |
18. | 3376 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 54:10 | +17:51 |
19. | 3400 | Äijälä Merja | Navi | 56:56 | +20:37 |
20. | 3372 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:00:03 | +23:44 |
21. | 3391 | Mäkitalo Liisa | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:05:37 | +29:18 |
22. | 3379 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:24 | +37:05 |
3396 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | Kesk. | ||
3395 | Runesson Lena | Sweden | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4399 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 30:41 | |
2. | 4400 | Mannonen Jaana | Perttelin Peikot | 35:05 | +4:24 |
3. | 4403 | Väisänen Annu | Puolangan Ryhti | 39:25 | +8:44 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3422 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 40:07 | |
2. | 3414 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:58 | +1:51 |
3. | 3410 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 43:44 | +3:37 |
4. | 3415 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:53 | +3:46 |
5. | 3424 | Räikkönen Anneli | Rastivarsat | 44:03 | +3:56 |
6. | 3420 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 46:42 | +6:35 |
7. | 3416 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 47:08 | +7:01 |
8. | 3408 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:05 | +7:58 |
9. | 3412 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:20 | +9:13 |
10. | 3425 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 50:17 | +10:10 |
11. | 3417 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 50:18 | +10:11 |
12. | 3413 | Karjalainen Seija | Laitasaaren Veto | 50:25 | +10:18 |
13. | 3427 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Lynx | 51:16 | +11:09 |
14. | 3429 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 51:20 | +11:13 |
15. | 3407 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 51:29 | +11:22 |
16. | 3423 | Parjanne Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 52:38 | +12:31 |
17. | 3409 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:41 | +12:34 |
18. | 3381 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:09 | +15:02 |
19. | 3428 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 1:01:02 | +20:55 |
20. | 3406 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 1:02:30 | +22:23 |
21. | 3411 | Hyvönen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:17:24 | +37:17 |
3426 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4420 | Ojala Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 33:07 | |
2. | 4414 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:11 | +6:04 |
3. | 4421 | Sepponen Raija | Järvenpään Palo | 41:12 | +8:05 |
4. | 4410 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 44:08 | +11:01 |
5. | 4411 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | 45:40 | +12:33 |
6. | 4416 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 48:57 | +15:50 |
7. | 4418 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 49:15 | +16:08 |
8. | 4419 | Matilainen Eeva | SOC Asikkala | 51:27 | +18:20 |
9. | 4412 | Karstunen Rauni | Muuramen Rasti | 54:57 | +21:50 |
10. | 4409 | Anttonen Anna-Maija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:36 | +23:29 |
11. | 4413 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 59:31 | +26:24 |
12. | 4417 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:53 | +29:46 |
13. | 4415 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:17:14 | +44:07 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4435 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 25:59 | |
2. | 4439 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 26:03 | +4 |
3. | 4440 | Koivula Sirpa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:41 | +1:42 |
4. | 4432 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 28:42 | +2:43 |
5. | 4441 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 30:15 | +4:16 |
6. | 4456 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 30:18 | +4:19 |
7. | 4446 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +4:41 |
8. | 4445 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 31:09 | +5:10 |
9. | 4434 | Huttunen Kristiina | Säyneisen Salpa | 31:45 | +5:46 |
10. | 4436 | Kajava Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:12 | +6:13 |
11. | 4453 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 33:17 | +7:18 |
12. | 4462 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 36:22 | +10:23 |
13. | 4437 | Kanste Helena | Perämeren Rasti | 36:58 | +10:59 |
14. | 4429 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 37:42 | +11:43 |
15. | 4450 | Mononen Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 39:12 | +13:13 |
15. | 4451 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 39:12 | +13:13 |
17. | 4430 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:12 | +14:13 |
18. | 4438 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 40:14 | +14:15 |
19. | 4443 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 41:15 | +15:16 |
20. | 4457 | Soikkeli Orvokki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 42:44 | +16:45 |
21. | 4454 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 43:50 | +17:51 |
22. | 4442 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 45:13 | +19:14 |
23. | 4458 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 46:32 | +20:33 |
24. | 4433 | Hanhela Raili | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 47:48 | +21:49 |
25. | 4459 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:56 | +22:57 |
26. | 4447 | Lindqvist Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:11 | +24:12 |
27. | 4460 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:50 | +27:51 |
28. | 4444 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:44 | +32:45 |
29. | 4452 | Päivinen Marja | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:12:33 | +46:34 |
4463 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4481 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 24:57 | |
2. | 4471 | Ketola Paula | Loimaan Jankko | 26:03 | +1:06 |
3. | 4475 | Muikku Rauni | Navi | 26:21 | +1:24 |
4. | 4472 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 31:15 | +6:18 |
5. | 4477 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 35:31 | +10:34 |
6. | 4473 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 36:15 | +11:18 |
7. | 4469 | Aatsinki Mirja | Vesaisen Pojat | 36:35 | +11:38 |
8. | 4470 | Ahonen Ulla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:38 | +11:41 |
9. | 4474 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 37:59 | +13:02 |
10. | 4482 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:34 | +15:37 |
11. | 4483 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 41:59 | +17:02 |
12. | 4478 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 42:14 | +17:17 |
13. | 4480 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 47:04 | +22:07 |
14. | 4479 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 56:00 | +31:03 |
15. | 4484 | Viiri Rauni | Hirvensalon Heitto | 58:53 | +33:56 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4495 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 30:17 | |
2. | 4492 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 37:19 | +7:02 |
3. | 4496 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 39:22 | +9:05 |
4. | 4493 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 41:56 | +11:39 |
5. | 4494 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:30 | +22:13 |
6. | 4497 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 53:38 | +23:21 |
4498 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3435 | Loukusa Anni | Iisu | 43:15 | |
2. | 3437 | Väisänen Iida-Maria | Kalevan Rasti | 44:54 | +1:39 |
3. | 3436 | Sirviö Taija | Ylläksen Rasti | 49:59 | +6:44 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3443 | Evans Lidia | Sotkamon Jymy | 33:32 | |
2. | 3448 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:22 | +2:50 |
3. | 3451 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:34 | +4:02 |
4. | 3444 | Goman Matleena | SK Pohjantähti | 39:26 | +5:54 |
5. | 3450 | Pitkänen Anni | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 46:32 | +13:00 |
6. | 3447 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +13:24 |
7. | 3449 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 50:03 | +16:31 |
8. | 3445 | Kärnä Alisa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 53:34 | +20:02 |
9. | 3446 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:01 | +25:29 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3459 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:19 | |
2. | 3458 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 30:42 | +23 |
3. | 3470 | Papinaho Enne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 32:18 | +1:59 |
4. | 3461 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 33:35 | +3:16 |
5. | 3463 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:55 | +3:36 |
6. | 3457 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:27 | +4:08 |
7. | 3462 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 35:49 | +5:30 |
8. | 3466 | Miettinen Iida | Pihkaniskat | 40:28 | +10:09 |
9. | 3469 | Palosaari Maiju | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 41:20 | +11:01 |
10. | 3465 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 43:33 | +13:14 |
11. | 3460 | Kiiskinen Karla | Sotkamon Jymy | 47:22 | +17:03 |
12. | 3464 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:54 | +20:35 |
13. | 3471 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:14 | +22:55 |
14. | 3468 | Niskanen Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 56:23 | +26:04 |
15. | 3472 | Sivén Neela | Kalevan Rasti | 56:59 | +26:40 |
16. | 3467 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Rasti-Nokia | 57:33 | +27:14 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4504 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:49 | |
2. | 4507 | Luhtala Olivia | Someron Esa | 29:48 | +1:59 |
3. | 4509 | Väkiparta Siiri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:49 | +2:00 |
4. | 4505 | Koponen Terhi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 36:43 | +8:54 |
5. | 4506 | Kärnä Jonna | Sonkajärven Pahka | 41:59 | +14:10 |
6. | 4508 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Kauhavan Wisa | 44:32 | +16:43 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4527 | Liuksiala Tilta-Maria | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:29 | |
2. | 4528 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 26:30 | +2:01 |
3. | 4541 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:33 | +2:04 |
4. | 4521 | Korpi Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 28:39 | +4:10 |
5. | 4534 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 28:53 | +4:24 |
6. | 4536 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 32:14 | +7:45 |
7. | 4517 | Fingerroos Sofia | Paimion Rasti | 32:22 | +7:53 |
8. | 4522 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:02 | +9:33 |
9. | 4531 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:31 | +11:02 |
10. | 4515 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 35:36 | +11:07 |
11. | 4535 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:58 | +11:29 |
12. | 4519 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 36:58 | +12:29 |
13. | 4537 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 37:00 | +12:31 |
14. | 4516 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 37:08 | +12:39 |
15. | 4520 | Hietanen Silja | SK Vuoksi | 37:34 | +13:05 |
16. | 4525 | Lehtovirta Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:44 | +19:15 |
17. | 4539 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 45:55 | +21:26 |
18. | 4523 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 52:01 | +27:32 |
19. | 4532 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 56:10 | +31:41 |
20. | 4530 | Niittyalho Hilma | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:05:03 | +40:34 |
4526 | Lepistö Elisa | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4547 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 21:52 | |
2. | 4554 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 22:01 | +9 |
3. | 4560 | Niskanen Suvi | Kalevan Rasti | 22:38 | +46 |
4. | 4550 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 23:06 | +1:14 |
5. | 4564 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:10 | +1:18 |
6. | 4553 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 23:23 | +1:31 |
7. | 4559 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 23:51 | +1:59 |
8. | 4565 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:13 | +2:21 |
9. | 4562 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:21 | +2:29 |
10. | 4556 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 24:29 | +2:37 |
11. | 4563 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:57 | +4:05 |
12. | 4561 | Nurmilaukas Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 26:03 | +4:11 |
13. | 4548 | Heikkinen Emmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 27:57 | +6:05 |
14. | 4552 | Kettunen Sara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:58 | +6:06 |
15. | 4566 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 28:18 | +6:26 |
16. | 4549 | Hietala Liina-Maija | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 28:36 | +6:44 |
17. | 4551 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 28:47 | +6:55 |
18. | 4558 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 32:41 | +10:49 |
19. | 4557 | Lindeqvist Minttu | Paimion Rasti | 34:02 | +12:10 |
20. | 4567 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 35:57 | +14:05 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4577 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 16:57 | |
2. | 4589 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 18:16 | +1:19 |
3. | 4574 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:43 | +1:46 |
4. | 4593 | Sivén Isla | Kalevan Rasti | 21:02 | +4:05 |
5. | 4580 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:35 | +5:38 |
6. | 4595 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 23:04 | +6:07 |
7. | 4592 | Rossi Aino | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:07 | +6:10 |
8. | 4586 | Märsynaho Minja | Puolangan Ryhti | 24:21 | +7:24 |
9. | 4591 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:13 | +9:16 |
10. | 4594 | Sivén Pihla | Kalevan Rasti | 27:16 | +10:19 |
11. | 4583 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 28:26 | +11:29 |
12. | 4585 | Mustikkamaa Eevi | Rasti-Nokia | 30:57 | +14:00 |
13. | 4575 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:33 | +17:36 |
14. | 4578 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:46 | +17:49 |
15. | 4576 | Hämäläinen Siiri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:06 | +18:09 |
16. | 4582 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 1:06:03 | +49:06 |
4588 | Niittyalho Aune | Puolangan Ryhti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4619 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:47 | |
2. | 4608 | Lemberg Linnea | Rasti-Jussit | 14:17 | +1:30 |
3. | 4609 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 16:26 | +3:39 |
4. | 4617 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 16:47 | +4:00 |
5. | 4611 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 16:56 | +4:09 |
6. | 4616 | Pasanen Anni | Suomussalmen Rasti | 17:03 | +4:16 |
7. | 4615 | Pajula Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 17:17 | +4:30 |
8. | 4620 | Virkkala Anna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:26 | +4:39 |
9. | 4604 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:47 | +5:00 |
10. | 4622 | Vuollet Kaisla | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:51 | +5:04 |
11. | 4621 | Virkkala Elisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:57 | +5:10 |
11. | 4602 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:57 | +5:10 |
13. | 4610 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 18:16 | +5:29 |
14. | 4603 | Kalilainen Anni | Pieksämäen Veikot | 18:28 | +5:41 |
15. | 4605 | Kauppila Kaisla | Koovee | 20:40 | +7:53 |
16. | 4618 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:56 | +17:09 |
17. | 4607 | Lehtonen Viivi | Siilin Rasti | 30:28 | +17:41 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4641 | Seppänen Isla | Rasti-Lukko | 17:41 | |
2. | 4630 | Heikkinen Essi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 18:00 | +19 |
2. | 4638 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 18:00 | +19 |
4. | 4629 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 18:34 | +53 |
5. | 4637 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 19:37 | +1:56 |
6. | 4643 | Sorri Saga | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:08 | +2:27 |
7. | 4642 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 21:04 | +3:23 |
8. | 4628 | Fincke Mette | Kalevan Rasti | 22:24 | +4:43 |
9. | 4631 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 23:16 | +5:35 |
10. | 4636 | Lyytinen Inka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 23:42 | +6:01 |
11. | 4633 | Laine Vilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:31 | +7:50 |
12. | 4634 | Lakanen Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:41 | +8:00 |
13. | 4632 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | 27:19 | +9:38 |
14. | 4639 | Mutikainen Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 27:22 | +9:41 |
15. | 4640 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 30:15 | +12:34 |
16. | 4635 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:53 | +15:12 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4663 | Pasanen Venla | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:22 | |
2. | 4655 | Kiukkonen Fanni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:04 | +1:42 |
3. | 4659 | Lindeqvist Roosa | Paimion Rasti | 14:33 | +2:11 |
4. | 4662 | Mäenpää Mette | Sotkamon Jymy | 16:13 | +3:51 |
5. | 4664 | Pikkarainen Aamu | Espoon Akilles | 17:36 | +5:14 |
6. | 4651 | Haikonen Lara | Koovee | 17:38 | +5:16 |
7. | 4653 | Honkanen Hilma | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:55 | +6:33 |
8. | 4671 | Herttua Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:08 | +6:46 |
9. | 4656 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 19:41 | +7:19 |
10. | 4665 | Röytiö Elsa | Paimion Rasti | 19:43 | +7:21 |
11. | 4666 | Silvonen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:21 | +9:59 |
12. | 4654 | Hyväluoma Nelli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:08 | +11:46 |
13. | 4670 | Väisänen Venla | Kalevan Rasti | 24:24 | +12:02 |
14. | 4661 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 24:44 | +12:22 |
15. | 4658 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 25:47 | +13:25 |
16. | 4668 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:49 | +14:27 |
17. | 4669 | Wikblom Ylva | IF Minken | 32:28 | +20:06 |
18. | 4667 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 32:45 | +20:23 |
19. | 4652 | Heikkonen Liina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:01 | +20:39 |
20. | 4657 | Lehtonen Henni | Hauhon Sisu | 34:23 | +22:01 |