Maraton yhteensä

Lähti: 166, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.12Chapellière Yann2:45:01+0
2.155Inkinen JanneSaint-Gobain Finland Oy2:54:14+9:12
3.5Aho Veli-MattiTeam Manyone3:11:18+26:17
4.8Arajärvi AarniTampereen Maratonklubi Ry3:16:08+31:06
5.137Van De Pol Gerard3:17:52+32:50
6.54Laapio IstoMediamaisteri Oy3:24:48+39:46
7.65Lehtonen TorstenTREMK/JK20213:24:53+39:51
8.172Lehtola Aarno100 Marathon Club3:26:25+41:23
9.73Mattila Heidi3:28:37+43:36
10.183Peurakumpu KimmoTampere3:28:47+43:45
11.67Lindqvist KristianIK Falken3:29:30+44:28
12.117Rontti Ilmari100.fi3:29:53+44:51
13.31Hämäläinen Markus3:32:39+47:38
14.76Merck Jean-Philippe3:33:07+48:05
15.58Lamontagne Adam3:33:37+48:35
16.74Mattila KatjaPorvoon Urheilijat3:34:10+49:08
17.112Reinikainen PetriTREMK/JK20213:36:08+51:06
18.3Aaltonen AnttiNoCanDo Marathon Club3:36:18+51:16
19.55Lahtinen Atte3:36:38+51:37
20.26Hotakainen Eeva-LiisaNami ry3:37:34+52:33
21.42Kaakinen Hannu3:39:20+54:18
22.29Häggblom AlbertRun for Missions / SLEF3:39:46+54:44
23.210Fedorov OlegEspoo3:41:05+56:03
24.153Hietakari Teemu3:41:06+56:05
25.187Rintamäki JaniLahden Ahkera3:41:16+56:15
26.180Ollila VeikkoHäjyt3:41:52+56:50
27.19Heikkilä Jaakko3:42:10+57:08
28.61Laurén Jussi3:42:32+57:30
29.148Ahosola TuomoPro Hikihölkkääjät3:44:20+59:19
30.174Maunula TimoValkeakosken Haka3:45:39+1:00:37
31.11Autio SannaTREMK/JK20213:48:55+1:03:54
32.35Jaakkola MarkoTeam Yolo3:48:56+1:03:55
33.108Raatikainen Olli3:51:07+1:06:05
34.115Rinne Hanna3:52:50+1:07:48
35.203Viitasaari Vertti3:53:15+1:08:13
36.158Jåfs Katarina3:54:13+1:09:11
37.182Peisa Helena3:54:47+1:09:45
38.171Lehto Niina3:55:01+1:09:59
39.123Salminen Mika3:55:29+1:10:27
40.156Itkonen ErkkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:55:47+1:10:45
41.135Torcheux Stephane3:57:19+1:12:17
42.134Tolonen Kalle3:57:33+1:12:31
43.173Loppinen Jussi3:57:44+1:12:42
44.184Pietilä Sakari3:58:00+1:12:58
45.71Luttinen Jaakko3:58:02+1:13:00
46.89Niskanen Ville3:58:07+1:13:05
47.86Mäntylä Kati Marjaana3:58:41+1:13:39
48.207Kemppainen Jussi3:58:51+1:13:49
49.130Sydänoja Mika3:58:54+1:13:52
50.85Mäkipää Konsta3:59:00+1:13:58
51.209Kilpeläinen Pinja3:59:01+1:13:59
52.160Kankaanmäki Jussi3:59:02+1:14:00
53.194Sihvonen Teemu3:59:07+1:14:05
54.131Tatti HarriJÄNIS3:59:15+1:14:13
55.132Tatti NinaJÄNIS3:59:15+1:14:14
56.205Lehtimäki MarkoEnsimetri3:59:15+1:14:14
57.208Räisänen KalleHaapajärvi3:59:41+1:14:39
58.78Molchin Dmitry4:00:57+1:15:55
59.202Vehmas Hanna4:04:09+1:19:07
60.96Pajula HelenaYpäjän Yllätys4:04:24+1:19:22
61.103Ponto NiinaNami ry4:04:25+1:19:23
62.162Karo Jani4:06:15+1:21:13
63.167Korkala Juho4:06:22+1:21:20
64.206Kiviluoto Tiina4:06:39+1:21:37
65.152Henttonen MaijaPuusepänliike Henttonen4:06:53+1:21:51
66.7Ahonen TimoTampereen Maratonklubi4:07:15+1:22:13
67.80Mustalahti Laura4:07:19+1:22:18
68.120Saarivaara Jarmo4:07:57+1:22:55
69.50Korhonen Meri4:08:34+1:23:32
70.82Mäki-Maukola Artturi4:08:35+1:23:33
71.111Reijonen Teija4:09:09+1:24:07
72.107Quadrani ArmandoASD Podistica Mare di Roma4:09:15+1:24:13
73.179Ollila ElinaHäjyt4:10:38+1:25:36
74.177Närvä Minna4:10:38+1:25:37
75.151Halkola Olli4:11:22+1:26:20
76.138Vanttaja Tuomo4:11:47+1:26:45
77.97Palenius Juha100mc.fi4:12:33+1:27:32
78.109Raittila Elina4:13:24+1:28:22
79.16Haapaniemi Jani4:13:55+1:28:53
80.33Hämäläinen TommiKPK 24/74:14:09+1:29:07
81.124Saulamaa CharlottaJÄNIS4:14:25+1:29:23
82.48Kiilholma MikkoJÄNIS4:14:25+1:29:23
83.22Heinänen Eero4:16:16+1:31:14
84.79Mononen MikkoKalmar4:16:46+1:31:44
85.157Jaakkonen Jouni100mc4:17:44+1:32:42
86.4Aarnilähde PasiNami ry4:17:53+1:32:51
87.196Tamminen Hanna4:18:05+1:33:03
88.169Lappalainen RistoL7SR4:18:46+1:33:45
89.94Orjala Mikko4:19:30+1:34:28
90.150Haanpää Tony4:19:51+1:34:49
91.154Hänninen Minna4:21:27+1:36:26
92.34Ismail HusseinEtteplan4:22:45+1:37:43
93.32Hämäläinen Outi4:22:51+1:37:49
94.193Seppänen Marja4:24:09+1:39:07
95.163Kemiläinen Juha100 Marathon Club4:24:23+1:39:21
96.178Oksanen Virpi4:25:11+1:40:09
97.128Suonsyrjä SampoTREMK/JK20214:25:51+1:40:49
98.57Lammio Maarit4:27:56+1:42:54
99.43Karppinen Jan-Henrik4:28:26+1:43:24
100.189Saarsalmi-Paalasmaa Auli4:28:26+1:43:24
101.14Ekblom Petri4:28:32+1:43:30
102.23Hollanti MarkoJÄNIS4:29:22+1:44:20
103.125Savolainen Ilari4:29:36+1:44:34
104.13Christensen Siniteam skrrt4:30:09+1:45:07
105.188Saarenoja Piia4:30:44+1:45:42
106.10Autio EveliinaTREMK/JK20214:31:15+1:46:13
107.83Mäkinen Tapio4:32:09+1:47:08
108.190Salmén TennaTampereen kaupunki/ Kasvatus- 4:32:15+1:47:13
109.186Rintala Riitta4:32:53+1:47:51
110.24Honkala Arto Tapani4:33:39+1:48:37
111.127Stenvall Anna-LiisaKenttäurheilijat-584:34:20+1:49:18
112.118Ruoho AnneKPK 24/84:34:28+1:49:26
113.198Tuominen Tomi4:34:32+1:49:31
114.110Rask KariKenttäurheilijat-584:34:56+1:49:55
115.106Pykäläinen Antti4:35:33+1:50:31
116.129Suutari SannaTREMK/JK20214:35:47+1:50:45
117.90Nuottivaara EsaSeinäjoki4:37:15+1:52:13
118.195Silvola MerviKauhajoen Maratoonarit4:37:38+1:52:36
119.149Dannbäck Jukka4:37:49+1:52:47
120.64Lehtola Juha4:37:49+1:52:47
121.144Väkiparta Mika4:42:08+1:57:06
122.63Lehto Pekka4:42:19+1:57:17
123.69Liuksiala Thomas4:42:33+1:57:31
124.46Kauppinen Ville4:43:10+1:58:08
125.181Palm Jukka4:43:26+1:58:24
126.36Jalovaara Elias4:43:52+1:58:50
127.39Juolevi Joonas4:43:54+1:58:52
128.1Aalto Pasi4:45:03+2:00:01
129.51Korkala BirgittaJÄNIS4:45:38+2:00:36
130.52Kuhmonen ValtteriInsinööritoimisto AX-LVI Oy4:46:14+2:01:12
131.175Miettinen Juha4:49:54+2:04:52
132.28Hyöky Viivi4:50:35+2:05:34
133.98Peltohaka Eero4:50:36+2:05:35
134.70Luoto-Gauffin MinnamaariaJÄNIS4:50:41+2:05:39
135.95Pajarre Eero4:52:35+2:07:33
136.161Kari HarriMarathon MC4:54:58+2:09:56
136.17Hammar Kalle4:54:58+2:09:56
138.119Saari Milla4:56:21+2:11:19
139.197Tiilikka JarmoHoneywell4:57:06+2:12:04
140.143Vähämäki Olavi100mc.fi4:57:07+2:12:06
141.133Tiinanen Tuuli4:57:08+2:12:06
142.93Okkonen Juho4:57:12+2:12:10
143.142Virtanen ReettaJÄNIS4:59:15+2:14:13
144.170Lauste MarkkuJÄNIS4:59:15+2:14:14
145.47Keskinen Tero5:00:07+2:15:05
146.68Liu Leevi5:01:40+2:16:38
147.159Kangas LeeviDick Johnsonin junppakerho5:04:45+2:19:43
148.192Sandberg JuusoDick Johnsonin junppakerho5:04:45+2:19:43
149.100Peltonen Tapio5:05:18+2:20:16
150.139Venäläinen AnnaReippailija-Hemulit5:05:21+2:20:19
151.113Rekola JenniSandvik5:08:48+2:23:46
152.62Leander JarmoJÄNIS5:15:51+2:30:49
153.84Mäkinen Tatu5:26:26+2:41:24
154.200Uusi-Esko Eija100mcfi5:30:57+2:45:55
155.20Heilala JanneHeilala Oy5:41:08+2:56:06
156.140Viero Timo5:41:09+2:56:08
157.145Välimäki Tapani5:44:26+2:59:24
158.185Rantanen Kimmo5:51:00+3:05:58
159.25Honkonen Hannes100mc.fi Lahti6:14:09+3:29:07
6Ahola RoniTekiilaKesk.
30Hämäläinen HannuNautiskelijamaratoonarit ryKesk.
92Ojanen AnuHämeenlinnan TarmoKesk.
122Sahamies SallaKesk.
121Sahamies JoniKesk.
191Saloranta MarkoSuomen PalloliittoKesk.
204Ylirönni RamiKesk.