Puolimaraton yhteensä

Lähti: 294, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.577Hirvikallio JoniTurun Urheiluliitto1:10:01+0
2.628Oporta JoonatanTurun Urheiluliitto1:16:34+6:33
3.592Jonkka Matti1:16:36+6:34
4.675Aaltonen ArttuNuutajärven Esa1:19:15+9:13
5.564Arponen Ilari1:21:47+11:45
6.613Laakso AnttiPirkkala1:22:12+12:10
7.578Honkala SamiTeivo Stayers1:22:21+12:20
8.623Männikkö JanneTeam Raju1:23:15+13:13
9.306Aulasmaa KariRenta Runners1:25:48+15:46
10.529Tuovinen Jani1:25:50+15:49
11.667Tiainen Juhani1:25:53+15:51
12.318Frolov SergeyForssan Salama1:25:56+15:54
13.663Virtanen HannuKunto-Pirkat1:27:06+17:04
14.358Kaarto Heidi1:27:35+17:34
15.640Rossi AnttiPitkännotkon Ponsi1:30:08+20:06
16.355Järvenpää TeemuVehmaisten Urheilijat1:30:28+20:26
17.611Kämäräinen Timo1:30:43+20:42
18.647Sameli Mart1:31:00+20:59
19.374Kolkkava Timovaajakosken kuohu1:31:49+21:47
20.549Vuorinen KariKunto-Pirkat1:32:25+22:24
21.672Juntunen PekkaViking Gabriella1:32:31+22:29
22.615Laine MatiasAnnikin Voimailijat1:32:37+22:36
23.665Ylä-Outinen KaiMetso Outotec1:33:22+23:21
24.573Heikkilä Pertti1:34:26+24:25
25.567Ferrari Stefano1:35:40+25:39
26.671Lohi Olli1:35:42+25:40
27.621Mäki-Nevala Pyry1:36:58+26:57
28.347Joensivu Lauri1:37:02+27:00
29.367Kiuru PauliEduskunta1:37:02+27:01
30.346Jaakola Vili1:37:34+27:32
31.396Laitinen Olli-PekkaKunto-Pirkat1:37:38+27:36
32.617Leppimäki JukkaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:37:46+27:44
33.585Höijer Kaisa1:38:10+28:08
34.562Anttila ReijoTeam Manyone1:38:10+28:09
35.607Korhonen Mika1:38:32+28:30
36.483Saaranen TimoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:38:44+28:43
37.81Mustonen Juhani1:40:13+30:12
38.600Karhumäki PekkaPorin Kuntoilijat1:40:16+30:15
39.534Valkeejärvi SannaTeam Electrofit1:40:21+30:20
40.474Riikonen Tanja1:40:32+30:30
41.512Suonpää HarriGrid Solutions1:40:54+30:52
42.609Kuusisto Mika1:41:28+31:26
43.622Mäkinen MikkoTeam Manyone1:41:34+31:32
44.595Järvelin Matti1:42:00+31:58
45.571Halme Harri1:42:06+32:04
46.551Warpenius AriLusin Lukko1:42:13+32:11
47.619Matilainen Tomi1:42:17+32:15
48.546Virtanen JaakkoLempäälän Herraseura1:42:44+32:43
49.633Penttilä Juuso1:43:23+33:21
50.594Juurikainen Mikko1:43:38+33:36
51.599Kalliomäki Marko1:43:56+33:54
52.501Siefen KimiTREMK/JK20211:44:03+34:02
53.653Boman Matti1:44:05+34:03
54.602Keskitalo Kaisa1:44:07+34:05
55.481Roth Niina1:44:09+34:07
56.560Ahtiainen JarmoPirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos1:44:10+34:09
57.507Skyttä HenrikHeltti Oy1:44:18+34:16
58.403Leppänen RiikkaTremk/juoksukoulu1:44:20+34:19
59.583Hänninen Jussi1:44:23+34:21
60.590Ikonen HelmiHankasalmen Hanka1:44:33+34:31
61.642Rusanen Sami1:44:39+34:38
62.460Pihlajamäki TuomasElematic1:44:45+34:43
63.521Tapanila HannuJÄNIS1:44:48+34:47
64.384Kuisma JoonasJÄNIS1:44:49+34:48
65.589Ikonen HeliHankasalmen Hanka1:44:59+34:57
66.553Yli-Rahko Ville1:45:00+34:58
67.661Viitala ArtoValmet Technologies Oy1:45:02+35:01
68.664Ylihaveri Pekka1:45:16+35:15
69.494Saukko IlkkaIlectric oy1:45:27+35:26
70.436Niemi Liisa1:45:48+35:46
71.371Koivula Iida-Maria1:45:50+35:49
72.538Vannottu Jenni1:46:01+36:00
73.652Jaatinen Liisa1:46:05+36:03
74.624Männikkö SailaTeam Raju1:46:25+36:23
75.311Dahl Aatu1:46:46+36:44
76.568Genty Goëry1:46:49+36:48
77.555Ylikoski Johannes1:47:11+37:10
78.669Strömbäck Anna-LenaKoivulahti1:47:37+37:36
79.634Pertola Anna1:47:41+37:39
80.465Puolakka Pinja1:48:00+37:58
81.533Vaajoensuu Eero1:48:08+38:06
82.576Hellstén SatuTampereen kaupunki/KOPA1:49:18+39:17
83.326Hautala Anne1:49:40+39:38
84.409Luoma ElinaKorsun Raikas Ry1:49:44+39:42
85.520Talja TuomoRun for Missions / Kylväjä1:49:55+39:53
86.616Lassila MarkoLämpö-Lassila1:49:55+39:53
87.559Österberg Lasse1:50:16+40:14
88.373Koivunen Mikko1:50:21+40:20
89.404Liljavirta Mikko1:50:54+40:52
90.453Pelto-Piri Timo1:51:38+41:37
91.331Heinonen OssiPappilan Vauhtiveikot1:51:44+41:43
92.670Silfver TinoKPK 24/71:52:23+42:21
93.378Kortelahti Juhani1:52:23+42:21
94.389Laakso Antti1:52:29+42:27
95.383Krutto Risto1:52:47+42:45
96.552White Thomas1:53:34+43:32
97.394Lahtinen Katarina1:53:35+43:33
98.649Sauso Anna-Kaisa1:53:46+43:44
99.606Korhonen Anna-LeenaLupa liikkua1:53:53+43:52
100.496Saukko Markus1:54:01+44:00
101.497Saukko TapioIkkuna saukot Oy1:54:01+44:00
102.629Paajanen Jarno1:54:05+44:04
103.579Honkola RuutSoinin Sisu1:54:06+44:04
104.582Hämäläinen Kirsi1:54:21+44:19
105.388Kärmeranta JussiRun for Missions/Kylväjä1:55:00+44:58
106.635Pesola Sanna1:55:02+45:01
107.314Elonen Henri1:55:11+45:09
108.301Ahola TarjaIkaalinen1:55:38+45:36
109.597Järvinen Jesse1:55:42+45:40
110.329Heino Kimmo1:56:03+46:01
111.601Kertész TamásHappyOrNot1:56:14+46:12
112.502Siimes Eeva-Maija1:56:21+46:20
113.557Ylä-Rautio Veli-PekkaRenta Oy1:56:25+46:23
114.608Kossi Jani1:56:25+46:24
115.519Taimi Ilona1:57:08+47:06
116.467Raittinen Anna1:57:16+47:14
117.490Salovaara KristaPirkka-Hämeen corgientusiastit1:57:17+47:15
118.648Saukko AleksiIkkunasaukot1:57:24+47:22
119.446Ojala Samuli1:57:30+47:28
120.475Riikonen Tero1:57:31+47:29
121.639Ritala PaavoSkinnarilan Dynamo1:57:34+47:32
122.673Piirainen TeroM-runners1:57:38+47:37
123.668Tikhonov DmitriiF-Secure1:57:45+47:44
124.662Vinogradov AleksandrF-Secure1:57:46+47:45
125.658Uurto Heikki1:57:54+47:53
126.486Saikkonen Salla1:58:09+48:08
127.610Kvist Tuomas1:58:15+48:14
128.678Talvijoki KariLEKI1:58:19+48:18
129.408Liyanage IshiraTampere University1:58:21+48:19
130.360Kallio Samuli1:58:58+48:57
130.330Heinonen Lauri1:58:58+48:57
132.417Marjakangas KariYlivieskan Kuula1:59:02+49:00
133.429Myllyniemi Katriina1:59:05+49:04
134.631Peart Nicolas1:59:06+49:05
135.361Kankkonen Maria1:59:07+49:06
136.350Jormanainen Jukka1:59:08+49:07
137.580Huttunen Margit1:59:18+49:17
138.317Eskola Hannu1:59:19+49:18
139.566Edwards David1:59:20+49:19
140.605Kohonen Tomi1:59:21+49:20
141.369Kivioja Miikka1:59:27+49:25
142.563Anttila Seppo1:59:38+49:36
143.421Metsävainio KirsiJÄNIS1:59:54+49:52
144.499Sauvala Hannu1:59:54+49:53
145.340Huovinen RamiJÄNIS1:59:55+49:53
146.324Hallam GuyGuy Hallam2:00:06+50:05
147.364Keränen IlkkaLempäälän Herraseura2:00:09+50:07
148.348Jokela Jani2:00:30+50:29
149.489Salonen Anna2:00:31+50:29
150.427Muhonen Emma2:00:51+50:49
151.428Musthallik Marleen2:01:06+51:05
152.357Järvinen Riikka2:01:11+51:10
153.627Oja AarneLeppävaaran Sisu2:01:24+51:23
154.495Saukko Juho2:01:40+51:38
155.424Milanchian Hamed2:01:53+51:52
156.570Haaranoja Sami2:02:56+52:54
157.493Saukko Ari-Pekka2:03:07+53:05
158.438Niskanen Emma2:03:07+53:06
159.353Juvonen TomiKympin Lapset2:03:17+53:15
160.482Ruuska AnnikaKPK 24/112:03:23+53:22
161.513Suonsivu Aleksi2:03:31+53:29
162.598Järvinen Joel2:03:49+53:48
163.572Haukijärvi UllaRun for Missions2:03:55+53:54
164.659Uurto Kirsi2:04:21+54:20
165.351Jounio Tiina2:04:26+54:24
166.344Jaakkola AnetteTeam Yolo2:04:52+54:50
167.569Graichen Rene2:05:00+54:58
168.588Iiponen Jukka2:05:09+55:07
169.426Molchina Evgenia2:05:24+55:23
170.390Lahti AinoForssan Salama2:05:45+55:43
171.522Tasala Satu2:05:51+55:49
172.548Voutilainen Jari-Pekka2:05:59+55:57
173.471Repo Anna2:06:02+56:00
174.452Paunila Mari2:06:02+56:01
175.626Mäyrä Kosti2:06:10+56:08
176.309Brusila AriHyvinkään Tennisseura2:06:19+56:17
177.414Mansikkamäki Marko2:06:35+56:33
178.343Isoaho KirsiIsoahon sorvaamo2:06:54+56:52
179.484Saarenmaa MarjoForssan puistojuoksijat2:07:02+57:00
180.488Saloheimo Juho2:07:11+57:09
181.651Klassila SimoFMR2:07:21+57:19
182.587Iiponen JuhaTelatek Group2:07:46+57:44
183.312Dahlbacka MagnusR4M SLEF2:08:32+58:30
184.515Sydänoja MaritaAtria2:08:35+58:33
185.420Mellin EveliinaTampereen Tenniskeskus Oy2:08:42+58:41
186.654Kuukka Kari2:09:23+59:21
187.485Juoksija 4852:09:43+59:42
188.581Häll Krister2:09:49+59:48
189.625Männistö Suvi2:10:01+59:59
190.442Nurminen Päivi2:10:14+1:00:13
191.407Lintunen Vilma2:10:25+1:00:24
192.660Vellacott Reetta2:10:51+1:00:49
193.510Stenlund AstaSLEF2:11:00+1:00:59
194.645Sainiola Kim2:11:09+1:01:07
195.327Heikkilä Terhi2:11:15+1:01:13
196.305Arvio Tiina2:11:21+1:01:20
197.516Sädekoski Lari2:11:27+1:01:25
198.540Verdu Miguel2:11:34+1:01:33
199.641Roukala Hanna2:11:55+1:01:54
200.379Koski Riikka2:11:56+1:01:54
201.614Lahti HeliSSU Triathlon / Seinäjoki2:12:19+1:02:17
202.638Ritala Kari2:12:21+1:02:20
203.423Miettinen LauriKonecranes2:12:25+1:02:24
204.399Laukkanen Jyrki2:13:04+1:03:02
205.440Nortela Mikko2:13:56+1:03:55
206.630Peart Chris2:14:13+1:04:12
207.431Mäki-Turja Siiri2:14:15+1:04:14
208.505Sirola Tomi2:14:24+1:04:22
209.308Brusila Anne2:14:33+1:04:32
210.532Uurto MariaJÄNIS2:14:36+1:04:35
211.556Ylilammi MinnaJÄNIS2:14:37+1:04:35
212.603Kirjonen Elina2:14:50+1:04:48
213.319Gustafsson AnuTREMK/JK20212:15:00+1:04:58
214.376Korhonen Ulla2:15:06+1:05:05
215.508Stark Saana-Maria2:15:10+1:05:09
216.612Laakkonen PäiviTampereen kaupunki2:16:17+1:06:15
217.636Pitkäranta Mira2:16:19+1:06:17
218.422Miettinen Jaana2:17:46+1:07:45
219.165Karhunen TimoIkaalisten Tennisseura2:17:59+1:07:58
220.166Tuomisto Henna2:18:05+1:08:04
221.337Hukari SanteriTekiila2:18:24+1:08:22
222.650Savilahti Riitta2:19:21+1:09:20
223.574Heino AarneWanajan Juoksuklubi2:19:22+1:09:20
224.458Perkola Niina2:19:37+1:09:36
225.336Hukari Ari2:19:56+1:09:54
226.365Keto-Seppälä Hanna2:19:57+1:09:55
227.643Saarelainen PekkaTriVa2:20:04+1:10:02
228.618Lähtevänoja Merituuli2:20:31+1:10:30
229.550Väliaho Satu2:20:40+1:10:38
230.545Vilminko-Heikkinen RiikkaTREMK/JK20212:21:16+1:11:15
231.604Kohonen Katarina2:22:13+1:12:12
232.454Peltoniemi Eveliina2:22:22+1:12:21
232.455Peltoniemi Teemu2:22:22+1:12:21
234.397Laitinen OutiAqua plus+2:23:02+1:13:00
235.524Tkachenko Evgenia2:23:16+1:13:14
236.593Juntunen Jyrki2:23:23+1:13:22
237.439Nisumaa Justiina2:23:42+1:13:40
238.547Virtanen Marja2:24:02+1:14:00
239.411Lücke Isa2:24:24+1:14:23
240.338Hult Kari2:25:00+1:14:59
241.676Niemi PanuNiemen Tehtaat2:25:01+1:14:59
241.449Parikka Reini2:25:01+1:14:59
243.677Puskala JarmoNOKUA2:25:01+1:14:59
244.542Vesa SaaraTeam Yolo2:25:25+1:15:24
245.586Iiponen JaakkoSatakunnan ammattikorkeakoulu2:25:49+1:15:47
246.492Satoniitty AnninaTREMK/JK20212:26:15+1:16:13
247.537Vanhatalo AnneRun for Missions2:26:31+1:16:29
248.464Prest MarinaR4M2:26:33+1:16:31
249.509Stein Petteri2:26:47+1:16:45
250.387Kuoppala Jeanette2:26:47+1:16:45
251.511Storås SonjaR4M2:26:48+1:16:46
252.535Valkonen Elina2:27:16+1:17:14
253.674Korpela Aleksi2:27:24+1:17:23
254.412Mannila Juha-PekkaEtelä-Suomen aluehallintoviras2:27:25+1:17:23
255.363Kastepohja Tiina2:27:31+1:17:30
256.441Nupponen Johanna2:27:37+1:17:35
257.644Saarilahti Juha2:27:55+1:17:54
258.416Marenk Tuuli2:28:26+1:18:24
259.469Rekola Antti2:28:44+1:18:42
260.368Kivinen Tuuli2:29:13+1:19:11
261.322Haarala Susanna2:29:14+1:19:12
262.342Iso-Järvenpää PetriJÄNIS2:29:59+1:19:57
263.303Aittokallio JukkaJÄNIS2:30:00+1:19:59
264.457Perkola Juha2:30:02+1:20:01
265.333Hoque ArifProtyasha2:31:33+1:21:31
266.443Nurminen Tuomas2:34:24+1:24:23
267.335Huhtakallio PiiaTampereen Tenniskeskus Oy2:34:24+1:24:23
268.544Viinikkala Janne2:34:31+1:24:30
269.395Laihonen MerjaPorin urheiluveteraanit2:34:43+1:24:41
270.620Mettänen Pirjo2:35:24+1:25:23
271.528Tuominiemi Ilona2:35:38+1:25:36
272.302Ahonen Teemu2:35:52+1:25:50
273.655Torpo Elina2:36:05+1:26:03
274.561Alatörmä MarikaKangoo Jumps2:36:43+1:26:41
275.632Pelttari MirkaKangoo Jumps2:36:43+1:26:41
276.575Heino AnneKangoo Jumps2:36:43+1:26:42
277.377Korpi-Salmela Kaija2:39:25+1:29:23
278.402Lehtonen Saara2:39:46+1:29:45
279.637Raukola PekkaTREMK/JK20212:40:28+1:30:26
280.468Rantavuori LauraSiuron Tuisku2:41:06+1:31:05
281.523Tervonen Emma-Ilona2:41:07+1:31:05
282.591Jokinen Irja2:41:12+1:31:10
283.370Kivistö Miia2:41:40+1:31:38
284.466Pykäläinen MariaHyvinkään juoksijat2:41:54+1:31:52
285.584Hänninen Paula2:42:10+1:32:08
286.320Haapala Rami2:43:51+1:33:49
287.400Lehtinen Ella2:44:42+1:34:40
288.392Lahtinen Inna2:48:12+1:38:11
289.461Pirttikangas HeidiTREMK2:48:46+1:38:44
290.339Huomo Tiia2:58:54+1:48:53
291.448Pakarinen Riikka2:58:54+1:48:53
410Luoma JukkaKorsun Raikas RyKesk.
491Samra AhmadTriDubaiKesk.
666Turppa MarkkuTampereen maraton klupiKesk.