Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 59 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:26 | +0 |
2. | 66 | Ruohola Akseli | MS Parma | 13:34 | +8 |
3. | 53 | Kirmula Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 13:38 | +12 |
4. | 57 | Niemi Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:48 | +22 |
5. | 51 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 13:58 | +32 |
6. | 64 | Rauturier Maxime | Kalevan Rasti | 14:02 | +36 |
7. | 52 | Kaario Otto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:03 | +37 |
7. | 72 | Talvinen Arto | MS Parma | 14:03 | +37 |
9. | 47 | Ahola Topias | Navi | 14:05 | +39 |
10. | 75 | Ylinen Juho | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:09 | +43 |
11. | 67 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:19 | +53 |
12. | 70 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:22 | +56 |
13. | 49 | Heikkilä Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:24 | +58 |
14. | 61 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 14:37 | +1:11 |
15. | 26 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 14:38 | +1:12 |
16. | 30 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:39 | +1:13 |
17. | 46 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:42 | +1:16 |
18. | 22 | Nokka Atte | Lappeen Riento | 14:45 | +1:19 |
18. | 69 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 14:45 | +1:19 |
20. | 71 | Takanen Lari | Paimion Rasti | 14:46 | +1:20 |
21. | 60 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:49 | +1:23 |
22. | 55 | Kymäläinen Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:51 | +1:25 |
23. | 65 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:53 | +1:27 |
24. | 62 | Penttinen Topi | MS Parma | 14:56 | +1:30 |
25. | 1 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:02 | +1:36 |
26. | 45 | Ylikylä Petja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:03 | +1:37 |
26. | 32 | Sevelius Emil | OK77 | 15:03 | +1:37 |
28. | 6 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 15:04 | +1:38 |
29. | 68 | Simosas Otto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:10 | +1:44 |
30. | 23 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:11 | +1:45 |
31. | 24 | Parjanne Antti | Lynx | 15:14 | +1:48 |
32. | 73 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:17 | +1:51 |
33. | 74 | Virtanen Akseli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:18 | +1:52 |
34. | 5 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 15:19 | +1:53 |
35. | 27 | Rantala Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:20 | +1:54 |
35. | 15 | Koskinen Roope | Kalevan Rasti | 15:20 | +1:54 |
35. | 16 | Kuningas Janne | Lappeen Riento | 15:20 | +1:54 |
38. | 40 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:24 | +1:58 |
38. | 21 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 15:24 | +1:58 |
40. | 17 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:33 | +2:07 |
41. | 44 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:35 | +2:09 |
42. | 33 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 15:38 | +2:12 |
42. | 12 | Koivisto Antton | SK Uusi | 15:38 | +2:12 |
44. | 9 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 15:43 | +2:17 |
45. | 20 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:50 | +2:24 |
46. | 37 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 15:54 | +2:28 |
46. | 39 | Vainio Eero-Matti | MS Parma | 15:54 | +2:28 |
48. | 34 | Stenbacka Wilhelm | OK77 | 15:56 | +2:30 |
49. | 41 | Vanhanen Konsta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:57 | +2:31 |
50. | 7 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 16:05 | +2:39 |
51. | 2 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 16:08 | +2:42 |
52. | 48 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 16:13 | +2:47 |
53. | 35 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:14 | +2:48 |
54. | 28 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 16:16 | +2:50 |
55. | 13 | Koivumäki Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:17 | +2:51 |
56. | 36 | Taivainen Juho-Matti | Pellon Ponsi | 16:38 | +3:12 |
56. | 3 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 16:38 | +3:12 |
58. | 14 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:44 | +3:18 |
59. | 42 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 16:59 | +3:33 |
60. | 43 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 17:25 | +3:59 |
61. | 19 | Liukkonen Oskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:48 | +4:22 |
62. | 10 | Kankkunen Matias | OK77 | 19:04 | +5:38 |
63. | 29 | Ruohola Aaro | MS Parma | 19:10 | +5:44 |
4 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
50 | Heinonen Eero | MS Parma | Hyl. | ||
54 | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. | ||
58 | Ojanaho Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
63 | Pryjma Fryderyk | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Hyl. | ||
38 | Tulonen Benjamin | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 172 | Teini Marika | Kalevan Rasti | 14:46 | +0 |
2. | 173 | Tuomisto Anu | Norway | 14:49 | +3 |
3. | 164 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:50 | +4 |
4. | 163 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 14:51 | +5 |
5. | 151 | Harju Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:04 | +18 |
6. | 153 | Hulkkonen Niina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:31 | +45 |
7. | 156 | Janosikova Tereza | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:33 | +47 |
8. | 144 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 15:36 | +50 |
8. | 165 | Nymalm Amy | Pargas IF | 15:36 | +50 |
10. | 174 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:40 | +54 |
11. | 129 | Niva Sara | SK Pohjantähti | 15:41 | +55 |
11. | 167 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 15:41 | +55 |
13. | 162 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:46 | +1:00 |
14. | 149 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 15:47 | +1:01 |
15. | 148 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:57 | +1:11 |
15. | 168 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:57 | +1:11 |
17. | 159 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:59 | +1:13 |
17. | 158 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 15:59 | +1:13 |
19. | 166 | Närhi Anna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:00 | +1:14 |
19. | 118 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:00 | +1:14 |
21. | 171 | Taulavuori Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:03 | +1:17 |
22. | 155 | Jalava Enni | MS Parma | 16:05 | +1:19 |
23. | 150 | Haataja Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 16:11 | +1:25 |
24. | 170 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 16:13 | +1:27 |
25. | 139 | Savkina Ekaterina | Espoon Suunta | 16:15 | +1:29 |
26. | 169 | Rantala Jasmiina | Lynx | 16:16 | +1:30 |
27. | 146 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 16:18 | +1:32 |
28. | 175 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 16:23 | +1:37 |
29. | 154 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:26 | +1:40 |
30. | 116 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:28 | +1:42 |
30. | 142 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:28 | +1:42 |
32. | 152 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 16:38 | +1:52 |
33. | 138 | Salmia Tessa | MS Parma | 16:41 | +1:55 |
34. | 108 | Hulkkonen Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:42 | +1:56 |
35. | 120 | Koskinen Noora | MS Parma | 16:43 | +1:57 |
36. | 160 | Kirvesmies Lotta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:45 | +1:59 |
37. | 106 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 16:52 | +2:06 |
37. | 117 | Kemp Emily | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:52 | +2:06 |
39. | 147 | Haajanen Sofia | SK Pohjantähti | 17:03 | +2:17 |
40. | 130 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 17:04 | +2:18 |
41. | 143 | Uotila Ulrika | Kangasala SK | 17:08 | +2:22 |
42. | 132 | Ojala Jenny | Rastikarhut | 17:13 | +2:27 |
43. | 127 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 17:17 | +2:31 |
44. | 103 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:20 | +2:34 |
45. | 109 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:30 | +2:44 |
46. | 113 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:32 | +2:46 |
47. | 136 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 17:36 | +2:50 |
48. | 119 | Konstari Elena | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:38 | +2:52 |
49. | 114 | Kaartinen Selja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:44 | +2:58 |
50. | 110 | Jakobsson Laura | Rastikarhut | 17:50 | +3:04 |
51. | 124 | Latvala Matilda | Lynx | 17:51 | +3:05 |
52. | 115 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 17:59 | +3:13 |
53. | 137 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:04 | +3:18 |
54. | 122 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 18:15 | +3:29 |
54. | 107 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 18:15 | +3:29 |
56. | 101 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 18:17 | +3:31 |
57. | 141 | Tikkakoski Ilona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:19 | +3:33 |
58. | 128 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +3:42 |
59. | 104 | Hansén Amanda | OK77 | 18:33 | +3:47 |
60. | 131 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:35 | +3:49 |
61. | 112 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 18:36 | +3:50 |
62. | 105 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:37 | +3:51 |
63. | 145 | Virtanen Heta | Rastikarhut | 18:38 | +3:52 |
64. | 111 | Joensivu Inka | Rastikarhut | 18:52 | +4:06 |
65. | 133 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:55 | +4:09 |
66. | 134 | Pellonperä Sofia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:30 | +4:44 |
67. | 125 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 20:01 | +5:15 |
68. | 123 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:09 | +5:23 |
140 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 203 | Fomin Daniil | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:23 | +0 |
2. | 242 | Verove Guilhem | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:53 | +30 |
3. | 239 | Turkki Eero | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:57 | +34 |
4. | 205 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:00 | +37 |
5. | 217 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:04 | +41 |
6. | 231 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:07 | +44 |
7. | 224 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 13:38 | +1:15 |
8. | 219 | Lautamäki Matias | MS Parma | 13:42 | +1:19 |
9. | 222 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:44 | +1:21 |
10. | 240 | Ursin Antti | Lynx | 13:51 | +1:28 |
11. | 216 | Koivuniemi Sakari | Koovee | 13:54 | +1:31 |
11. | 227 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 13:54 | +1:31 |
13. | 220 | Lemberg Roope | Rasti-Jussit | 13:56 | +1:33 |
14. | 230 | Nurmela Joose | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:58 | +1:35 |
15. | 244 | Viskari Juuso | Lynx | 13:59 | +1:36 |
16. | 237 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:06 | +1:43 |
17. | 236 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 14:21 | +1:58 |
18. | 210 | Jern Jonas | Paimion Rasti | 14:22 | +1:59 |
19. | 233 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 14:23 | +2:00 |
20. | 209 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:30 | +2:07 |
21. | 221 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:34 | +2:11 |
22. | 223 | Melin Christoffer | OK77 | 14:40 | +2:17 |
23. | 212 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:41 | +2:18 |
24. | 238 | Thenoz Bastien | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:51 | +2:28 |
25. | 232 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:52 | +2:29 |
26. | 206 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 14:54 | +2:31 |
27. | 207 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:05 | +2:42 |
28. | 243 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 15:08 | +2:45 |
29. | 245 | Väkeväinen Vili | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:19 | +2:56 |
30. | 204 | Hakulinen Niko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:20 | +2:57 |
31. | 201 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:25 | +3:02 |
32. | 241 | Varis Henry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:33 | +3:10 |
33. | 202 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:40 | +3:17 |
34. | 229 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 16:09 | +3:46 |
35. | 234 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 16:13 | +3:50 |
36. | 226 | Mänty Sami | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:26 | +4:03 |
37. | 211 | Järvenpää Juha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:56 | +4:33 |
38. | 214 | Ketonen Juuso | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:15 | +4:52 |
39. | 213 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 17:18 | +4:55 |
40. | 228 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:41 | +5:18 |
41. | 218 | Kuhalampi Paul | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:15 | +6:52 |
42. | 225 | Mäkelä Aleksi | OK77 | 20:14 | +7:51 |
43. | 215 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 21:26 | +9:03 |
246 | Ylisaukko-oja Jani | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 253 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:50 | +0 |
2. | 251 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 15:56 | +1:06 |
3. | 252 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:09 | +1:19 |
4. | 248 | Forsström Calle | OK Raseborg | 16:32 | +1:42 |
5. | 250 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 16:58 | +2:08 |
6. | 254 | Valve Ville-Pekka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:14 | +5:24 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 257 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 15:25 | +0 |
2. | 272 | Stoor Matti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:45 | +20 |
3. | 268 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:52 | +27 |
4. | 271 | Sinnelä Harri | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:58 | +33 |
5. | 259 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | 16:01 | +36 |
6. | 262 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 16:04 | +39 |
7. | 270 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 17:06 | +1:41 |
8. | 267 | Pietilänaho Juho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 17:18 | +1:53 |
9. | 258 | Forsström Benny | OK Raseborg | 17:33 | +2:08 |
10. | 260 | Järvenpää Jarkko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:55 | +2:30 |
11. | 261 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 18:18 | +2:53 |
12. | 264 | Lahtinen Ismo | Rasti-Jyry | 18:51 | +3:26 |
13. | 269 | Rosenblad Kalle | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:35 | +6:10 |
273 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | ||
263 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
265 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 290 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:28 | +0 |
2. | 302 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:31 | +3 |
3. | 293 | Perä Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:37 | +9 |
4. | 287 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 13:04 | +36 |
5. | 279 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:07 | +39 |
6. | 303 | Vennelä Miika | Kangasala SK | 13:24 | +56 |
7. | 296 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:34 | +1:06 |
8. | 298 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 13:48 | +1:20 |
8. | 288 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 13:48 | +1:20 |
10. | 291 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:50 | +1:22 |
11. | 299 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:59 | +1:31 |
12. | 278 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 14:47 | +2:19 |
13. | 283 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +2:51 |
14. | 276 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:45 | +3:17 |
15. | 284 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:54 | +3:26 |
16. | 301 | Wallén Henrik | OK77 | 16:12 | +3:44 |
17. | 292 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 16:24 | +3:56 |
18. | 277 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 16:25 | +3:57 |
19. | 286 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | 16:51 | +4:23 |
20. | 300 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:53 | +4:25 |
21. | 294 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 16:54 | +4:26 |
22. | 280 | Hämäläinen Petri | Pihkaniskat | 17:16 | +4:48 |
23. | 297 | Salo Jukka | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 18:05 | +5:37 |
24. | 285 | Lammi Uki | OC Puisto | 18:16 | +5:48 |
25. | 289 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 19:41 | +7:13 |
26. | 295 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 19:45 | +7:17 |
27. | 281 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:34 | +8:06 |
28. | 282 | Kemppainen Joonas | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:45 | +18:17 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 344 | Virtanen Lassi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:35 | |
2. | 343 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:42 | +7 |
3. | 329 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:49 | +14 |
4. | 309 | Forsblom Vesa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:50 | +15 |
4. | 319 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:50 | +15 |
6. | 312 | Hytönen Harri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:05 | +30 |
7. | 338 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:18 | +43 |
7. | 336 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:18 | +43 |
9. | 327 | Maasilta Tommi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:26 | +51 |
9. | 342 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:26 | +51 |
11. | 345 | Väisänen Marko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:31 | +56 |
12. | 340 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 13:36 | +1:01 |
13. | 337 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:39 | +1:04 |
14. | 328 | Mannervesi Mika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:42 | +1:07 |
15. | 315 | Jussila Kari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:43 | +1:08 |
16. | 324 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:46 | +1:11 |
17. | 310 | Hanhela Jussi-Pekka | Rasti-Jyry | 13:57 | +1:22 |
18. | 323 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 14:14 | +1:39 |
19. | 326 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:22 | +1:47 |
20. | 334 | Pulli Antero | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:23 | +1:48 |
21. | 318 | Kuusinen Petri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:25 | +1:50 |
22. | 341 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:40 | +2:05 |
23. | 332 | Paajanen Jarkko | Rasti-Jyry | 14:42 | +2:07 |
23. | 325 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:42 | +2:07 |
25. | 307 | Emaldinov Yuri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:53 | +2:18 |
26. | 331 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 15:22 | +2:47 |
27. | 321 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 15:52 | +3:17 |
28. | 314 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 15:56 | +3:21 |
29. | 330 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 15:58 | +3:23 |
30. | 339 | Tervakangas Tommi | Espoon Suunta | 16:10 | +3:35 |
31. | 317 | Kurttila Jukka | Navi | 16:31 | +3:56 |
32. | 316 | Keinänen Kimmo | Espoon Suunta | 16:47 | +4:12 |
33. | 335 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 17:22 | +4:47 |
34. | 322 | Laine Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:32 | +4:57 |
35. | 313 | Hyvönen Markku | Lynx | 18:16 | +5:41 |
36. | 308 | Fey Carl | Espoon Suunta | 18:52 | +6:17 |
37. | 333 | Passinen Jaakko | Espoon Suunta | 20:41 | +8:06 |
38. | 320 | Laaksonheimo Jyrki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:57 | +9:22 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 351 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 12:49 | +0 |
2. | 375 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 13:14 | +25 |
3. | 350 | Haanpää Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:42 | +53 |
4. | 372 | Ruohola Risto | MS Parma | 13:47 | +58 |
5. | 371 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 13:50 | +1:01 |
6. | 348 | Enroth Vesa | Tarpian Suunta | 14:07 | +1:18 |
7. | 369 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:11 | +1:22 |
8. | 368 | Oksanen Teijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +1:40 |
9. | 352 | Hautaniemi Petri | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 15:03 | +2:14 |
10. | 355 | Hyväri Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:19 | +2:30 |
11. | 361 | Kauria Juha | Olavin Rasti | 15:31 | +2:42 |
12. | 362 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 15:49 | +3:00 |
13. | 373 | Salmia Teppo | Tarpian Suunta | 16:01 | +3:12 |
14. | 357 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:08 | +3:19 |
15. | 364 | Lindahl Anders | OK Trian | 16:17 | +3:28 |
16. | 363 | Lahtinen Jari | Rasti-Vihti | 16:47 | +3:58 |
17. | 354 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 16:59 | +4:10 |
18. | 356 | Hällström af Anders | OK77 | 17:58 | +5:09 |
19. | 374 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 18:00 | +5:11 |
20. | 358 | Jaatinen Tapio | SK Vuoksi | 18:15 | +5:26 |
21. | 365 | Mättölä Ali | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:41 | +5:52 |
22. | 367 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:13 | +7:24 |
23. | 370 | Pekkinen Pasi | Pihkaniskat | 25:24 | +12:35 |
366 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 378 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 14:25 | +0 |
2. | 396 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 14:45 | +20 |
3. | 384 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:46 | +21 |
4. | 383 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 14:47 | +22 |
5. | 390 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Hauhon Sisu | 14:55 | +30 |
6. | 400 | Vuorinen Hannu | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:03 | +38 |
7. | 381 | Hakulinen Jukka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:13 | +48 |
8. | 380 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 15:54 | +1:29 |
9. | 379 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:58 | +1:33 |
10. | 394 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 16:37 | +2:12 |
11. | 389 | Liukkonen Juha | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:57 | +2:32 |
12. | 393 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 17:18 | +2:53 |
13. | 398 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 17:26 | +3:01 |
14. | 399 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 17:59 | +3:34 |
15. | 388 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 18:02 | +3:37 |
16. | 386 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 18:36 | +4:11 |
17. | 385 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:08 | +5:43 |
18. | 395 | Rima Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:39 | +13:14 |
382 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
387 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | Hyl. | ||
391 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 707 | Hyppänen Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 9:46 | +0 |
2. | 722 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 10:59 | +1:13 |
3. | 714 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:01 | +1:15 |
4. | 728 | Virtanen Timo | Iitin Pyrintö | 11:32 | +1:46 |
5. | 701 | Aasla Hannu | Rasti-Nokia | 11:58 | +2:12 |
6. | 725 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:04 | +2:18 |
7. | 713 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 12:06 | +2:20 |
8. | 726 | Vartiainen Aarne | RAPSU | 12:21 | +2:35 |
9. | 723 | Svärd Rune | OK Trian | 12:45 | +2:59 |
10. | 702 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:55 | +3:09 |
11. | 720 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 13:04 | +3:18 |
12. | 709 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:07 | +3:21 |
13. | 710 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:16 | +3:30 |
14. | 703 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 13:22 | +3:36 |
15. | 715 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:42 | +3:56 |
16. | 717 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:01 | +4:15 |
17. | 708 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 14:27 | +4:41 |
18. | 718 | Papinsaari Kari | Kangasala SK | 14:36 | +4:50 |
19. | 712 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:42 | +4:56 |
20. | 719 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 15:23 | +5:37 |
21. | 727 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:58 | +6:12 |
704 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Hyl. | ||
721 | Rantala Jari | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 761 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 11:14 | +0 |
2. | 736 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 11:49 | +35 |
3. | 759 | Saksman Kai | Estonia | 12:07 | +53 |
4. | 733 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:29 | +1:15 |
5. | 756 | Railimo Matti | SOC Asikkala | 12:43 | +1:29 |
6. | 748 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 12:46 | +1:32 |
7. | 767 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:47 | +1:33 |
8. | 760 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:48 | +1:34 |
9. | 752 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 13:04 | +1:50 |
10. | 757 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:06 | +1:52 |
11. | 763 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:13 | +1:59 |
12. | 738 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 13:53 | +2:39 |
13. | 744 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 13:56 | +2:42 |
14. | 734 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 14:04 | +2:50 |
15. | 747 | Lindstedt Tapio | Oriveden Ponnistus | 14:22 | +3:08 |
16. | 755 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 14:31 | +3:17 |
17. | 765 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:37 | +3:23 |
18. | 742 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:51 | +3:37 |
19. | 741 | Lahtonen Tapio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:00 | +3:46 |
20. | 753 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 15:28 | +4:14 |
21. | 740 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:39 | +4:25 |
22. | 754 | Pokela Erkki | Luumäen Rasti | 15:57 | +4:43 |
23. | 731 | Alexandersson Yngve | Pargas IF | 15:58 | +4:44 |
24. | 749 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 16:32 | +5:18 |
25. | 746 | Lindberg Pekka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 16:53 | +5:39 |
26. | 732 | Heiskanen Risto | Espoon Suunta | 17:15 | +6:01 |
27. | 739 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 19:36 | +8:22 |
28. | 735 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:14 | +9:00 |
29. | 743 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 21:31 | +10:17 |
30. | 737 | Kangasaho Simo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:47 | +10:33 |
31. | 758 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 23:02 | +11:48 |
745 | Leinonen Markku | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
751 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. | ||
764 | Terävä Seppo | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
768 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 780 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 14:12 | +0 |
2. | 787 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:17 | +5 |
3. | 792 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 15:01 | +49 |
4. | 803 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:07 | +55 |
5. | 777 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 15:13 | +1:01 |
6. | 782 | Kuusi Klaus | Mesikämmenet | 15:17 | +1:05 |
7. | 776 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:24 | +1:12 |
8. | 801 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 15:27 | +1:15 |
9. | 778 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:45 | +2:33 |
10. | 779 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 17:01 | +2:49 |
11. | 800 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 17:08 | +2:56 |
12. | 781 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:27 | +3:15 |
13. | 771 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:30 | +3:18 |
14. | 797 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 17:32 | +3:20 |
15. | 799 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 17:38 | +3:26 |
16. | 791 | Orpana Risto | SOC Asikkala | 17:40 | +3:28 |
17. | 789 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:55 | +3:43 |
18. | 784 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 18:22 | +4:10 |
19. | 774 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 19:23 | +5:11 |
20. | 790 | Mäkinen Matti | Mesikämmenet | 19:47 | +5:35 |
21. | 775 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 19:57 | +5:45 |
22. | 773 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 20:04 | +5:52 |
23. | 798 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 20:22 | +6:10 |
24. | 772 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 20:34 | +6:22 |
25. | 796 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:50 | +6:38 |
26. | 794 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:08 | +6:56 |
27. | 783 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 22:01 | +7:49 |
28. | 802 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 25:13 | +11:01 |
29. | 793 | Partanen Risto | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:52 | +21:40 |
785 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. | ||
786 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | Hyl. | ||
788 | Luoma Simo | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. | ||
795 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 807 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 13:52 | |
2. | 808 | Kuokkanen Kari | Pihkaniskat | 16:05 | +2:13 |
3. | 816 | Viiri Jyrki | Hirvensalon Heitto | 16:20 | +2:28 |
4. | 809 | Kuusisto Kalevi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 17:40 | +3:48 |
5. | 812 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 21:57 | +8:05 |
6. | 810 | Laurila Pertti | Espoon Suunta | 22:16 | +8:24 |
7. | 811 | Lindeman Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:04 | +10:12 |
8. | 813 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 26:12 | +12:20 |
9. | 815 | Vanhala Toivo | Pihkaniskat | 28:45 | +14:53 |
10. | 806 | Asikainen Ville | Espoon Suunta | 41:13 | +27:21 |
817 | Vänttinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. | ||
818 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 404 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:59 | +0 |
2. | 428 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00 | +1 |
3. | 416 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 12:05 | +6 |
4. | 410 | Kenttämies Eevert | Koovee | 12:08 | +9 |
5. | 427 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:10 | +11 |
6. | 405 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:17 | +18 |
7. | 423 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:18 | +19 |
8. | 435 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:47 | +48 |
9. | 436 | Skyttä Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:54 | +55 |
10. | 412 | Koivisto Mikael | SK Uusi | 12:57 | +58 |
11. | 417 | Lemberg Ville | Rasti-Jussit | 13:02 | +1:03 |
11. | 421 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 13:02 | +1:03 |
13. | 422 | Niemelä Julius | Rasti-Nokia | 13:09 | +1:10 |
14. | 432 | Salomäki Jaakko | SK Uusi | 13:14 | +1:15 |
15. | 437 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 13:25 | +1:26 |
16. | 431 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:40 | +1:41 |
17. | 424 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 13:54 | +1:55 |
18. | 418 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:03 | +2:04 |
19. | 408 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:14 | +2:15 |
20. | 411 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:16 | +2:17 |
21. | 430 | Rytkö Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:37 | +2:38 |
22. | 406 | Arvela Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:44 | +2:45 |
23. | 425 | Norrbacka Roni-Eemil | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:45 | +2:46 |
24. | 414 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 14:50 | +2:51 |
25. | 413 | Konttila Milo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:21 | +3:22 |
26. | 415 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | 17:21 | +5:22 |
27. | 433 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | 17:45 | +5:46 |
28. | 426 | Nättiaho Elmeri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:17 | +6:18 |
29. | 409 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 18:43 | +6:44 |
434 | Simola Jere | Koovee | Hyl. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 483 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:22 | +0 |
2. | 486 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:17 | +55 |
3. | 450 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:27 | +1:05 |
4. | 456 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 12:42 | +1:20 |
5. | 441 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 12:57 | +1:35 |
6. | 445 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 13:07 | +1:45 |
7. | 449 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 13:11 | +1:49 |
8. | 461 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:12 | +1:50 |
9. | 467 | Laapas Rasmus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:15 | +1:53 |
9. | 454 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:15 | +1:53 |
11. | 448 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 13:21 | +1:59 |
12. | 457 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:37 | +2:15 |
13. | 458 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 13:51 | +2:29 |
14. | 474 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:57 | +2:35 |
15. | 471 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:58 | +2:36 |
16. | 447 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:00 | +2:38 |
16. | 466 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 14:00 | +2:38 |
18. | 481 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:12 | +2:50 |
18. | 440 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 14:12 | +2:50 |
20. | 451 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 14:15 | +2:53 |
21. | 487 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 14:23 | +3:01 |
22. | 473 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 14:24 | +3:02 |
23. | 484 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 14:28 | +3:06 |
24. | 462 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:30 | +3:08 |
25. | 482 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 14:48 | +3:26 |
26. | 478 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:49 | +3:27 |
27. | 480 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:54 | +3:32 |
28. | 472 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 14:59 | +3:37 |
29. | 444 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:07 | +3:45 |
30. | 452 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:13 | +3:51 |
31. | 469 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 15:28 | +4:06 |
32. | 463 | Kuikko Matias | Kangasala SK | 16:03 | +4:41 |
33. | 485 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 16:05 | +4:43 |
34. | 468 | Lammi Tuomo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:06 | +4:44 |
35. | 443 | Emaldynov Artur | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:11 | +4:49 |
36. | 476 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 16:23 | +5:01 |
37. | 465 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 16:31 | +5:09 |
38. | 446 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:25 | +6:03 |
39. | 453 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:44 | +6:22 |
40. | 464 | Kuronen Aleksi | Rasti-Jyry | 20:15 | +8:53 |
41. | 477 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | 21:20 | +9:58 |
42. | 475 | Rytkö Elias | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:52 | +12:30 |
43. | 459 | Koivikko Matias | OK77 | 27:01 | +15:39 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1027 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:36 | +0 |
2. | 1012 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 11:50 | +14 |
3. | 1018 | Penttilä Akseli | Koovee | 12:03 | +27 |
4. | 1024 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:05 | +29 |
5. | 1015 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 12:35 | +59 |
6. | 1006 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:39 | +1:03 |
7. | 1023 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:59 | +1:23 |
8. | 1013 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:00 | +1:24 |
9. | 1009 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:05 | +1:29 |
10. | 1025 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Suunta | 13:10 | +1:34 |
11. | 1022 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 14:08 | +2:32 |
12. | 1008 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 14:14 | +2:38 |
13. | 1014 | Lintunen Aapo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:23 | +2:47 |
14. | 1016 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 15:00 | +3:24 |
15. | 1021 | Risku Max | OK77 | 15:05 | +3:29 |
16. | 1005 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 15:39 | +4:03 |
17. | 1011 | Kinnunen Onni | Kangasala SK | 15:51 | +4:15 |
18. | 1019 | Pohjalainen Olli | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:06 | +4:30 |
19. | 1017 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:07 | +4:31 |
20. | 1001 | Backman Voitto | Kangasala SK | 16:10 | +4:34 |
21. | 1010 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:19 | +4:43 |
22. | 1002 | Björk Cedric | OK77 | 18:41 | +7:05 |
23. | 1004 | Forsman Aaron | Lynx | 23:23 | +11:47 |
24. | 1007 | Ilomäki Tomi | Rasti-Vihti | 27:25 | +15:49 |
1020 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1044 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 11:37 | +0 |
2. | 1050 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:42 | +5 |
3. | 1040 | Koivisto Luukas | SK Uusi | 12:45 | +1:08 |
4. | 1052 | Taponen Eemeli | Rasti-Jyry | 13:33 | +1:56 |
5. | 1037 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:18 | +2:41 |
6. | 1047 | Nieminen Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:29 | +2:52 |
7. | 1051 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 14:39 | +3:02 |
8. | 1043 | Lintunen Elmo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 16:16 | +4:39 |
9. | 1031 | Ahlfors Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40 | +5:03 |
10. | 1042 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 17:07 | +5:30 |
11. | 1032 | Ala-Äijälä Teevi | Espoon Akilles | 18:12 | +6:35 |
12. | 1045 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 18:43 | +7:06 |
13. | 1053 | Tiisanoja Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:00 | +7:23 |
14. | 1049 | Pohjalainen Veikka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:07 | +7:30 |
15. | 1035 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 19:45 | +8:08 |
16. | 1033 | Backman Sebastian | OK77 | 20:12 | +8:35 |
17. | 1039 | Kemppainen Samu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:45 | +12:08 |
18. | 1038 | Hämäläinen Elmeri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:10 | +12:33 |
1046 | Niemelä Kaiku | Rastihaukat | Hyl. | ||
1048 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | Hyl. | ||
1055 | Veikkola Viljami | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1063 | Jantunen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 6:45 | +0 |
2. | 1060 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 7:12 | +27 |
3. | 1064 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 7:30 | +45 |
4. | 1058 | Backman Antto | Kangasala SK | 7:40 | +55 |
5. | 1059 | Björk Vincent | OK77 | 8:14 | +1:29 |
6. | 1061 | Brüll Mikael | OK77 | 8:30 | +1:45 |
7. | 1070 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 10:00 | +3:15 |
8. | 1067 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 10:02 | +3:17 |
9. | 1066 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:12 | +4:27 |
10. | 1065 | Pakkala Olli | Espoon Akilles | 12:34 | +5:49 |
11. | 1069 | Tuomaala Eemil | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 14:59 | +8:14 |
12. | 1062 | Hellqvist Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 23:24 | +16:39 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 499 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:45 | +0 |
2. | 500 | Nokelainen Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 16:08 | +23 |
3. | 495 | Kirvesmies Tytti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:14 | +29 |
4. | 503 | Parjanne Laura | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:28 | +43 |
5. | 505 | Pusa Sanna | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:32 | +47 |
6. | 492 | Hietanen Pinja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:46 | +1:01 |
7. | 501 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | 17:21 | +1:36 |
8. | 509 | Valkonen Oona | Kangasniemen Kalske | 17:32 | +1:47 |
9. | 498 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:41 | +1:56 |
10. | 502 | Papinsaari Niina | Kangasala SK | 17:57 | +2:12 |
11. | 490 | Ajalin Riikka | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:36 | +2:51 |
12. | 496 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 18:38 | +2:53 |
13. | 512 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 18:45 | +3:00 |
14. | 493 | Järventausta Ennimaria | Kyrös-Rasti | 19:05 | +3:20 |
15. | 494 | Kainlauri-Tani Viivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:14 | +3:29 |
16. | 510 | Vallema Henrika | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:33 | +3:48 |
17. | 504 | Pemmari Toini | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:44 | +3:59 |
17. | 506 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:44 | +3:59 |
19. | 491 | Aulamo Hannele | Lappeen Riento | 19:51 | +4:06 |
20. | 508 | Suntioinen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 21:19 | +5:34 |
21. | 497 | Kuhalampi Matleena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:30 | +5:45 |
22. | 507 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | Espoon Suunta | 21:40 | +5:55 |
23. | 511 | Valve Reeta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:50 | +6:05 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 517 | Kangasaho Essi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:42 | +0 |
1. | 514 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 15:42 | |
3. | 518 | Lax Sara | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:52 | +10 |
4. | 516 | Hägg Susanna | Lahden Taimi | 16:58 | +1:16 |
5. | 519 | Mäkelä Joosefiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:48 | +3:06 |
6. | 515 | Forsström Heidi | Lynx | 21:19 | +5:37 |
520 | Rinta-Kiikka Suvi | Rasti-Jyry | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 528 | Korhonen Kati | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:32 | +0 |
2. | 542 | Åkerman Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:18 | +46 |
3. | 523 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 14:38 | +1:06 |
4. | 541 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 15:01 | +1:29 |
5. | 525 | Eskola Missu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:24 | +1:52 |
6. | 539 | Tervo Johanna | Pihkaniskat | 16:28 | +2:56 |
7. | 524 | Elovaara-Salmi Anna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:51 | +3:19 |
8. | 534 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 17:02 | +3:30 |
9. | 530 | Koskinen Hanna-Riikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:45 | +4:13 |
10. | 536 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:47 | +4:15 |
11. | 538 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:48 | +4:16 |
12. | 540 | Uusitalo Krista | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:53 | +4:21 |
13. | 526 | Fey Natalia | Espoon Suunta | 18:32 | +5:00 |
14. | 531 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 19:26 | +5:54 |
15. | 532 | Kärkkäinen Anne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:29 | +5:57 |
16. | 529 | Korjamo Riina | Espoon Suunta | 22:44 | +9:12 |
17. | 535 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:16 | +9:44 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 834 | Laapas Kaisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:11 | +0 |
2. | 851 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 13:13 | +1:02 |
3. | 823 | Forssten Ann-Sofie | Pihkaniskat | 13:15 | +1:04 |
4. | 835 | Laukkanen Marja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 13:25 | +1:14 |
5. | 849 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 13:36 | +1:25 |
6. | 826 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 13:41 | +1:30 |
7. | 830 | Kivelä Riikka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:49 | +1:38 |
8. | 827 | Kaario Katja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:59 | +1:48 |
9. | 840 | Männikkö Niina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:11 | +2:00 |
10. | 844 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 14:26 | +2:15 |
11. | 824 | Huusari Heidi | Inkeroisten Terho | 14:33 | +2:22 |
12. | 850 | Routsi Anastasia | Rasti-Jyry | 14:35 | +2:24 |
13. | 833 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 14:39 | +2:28 |
14. | 847 | Porkka Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:50 | +2:39 |
15. | 842 | Niittymäki Katri | Hiiltomiehet | 14:52 | +2:41 |
16. | 846 | Polso Anne | Vetelin Urheilijat | 15:21 | +3:10 |
17. | 839 | Löyttyjärvi Sara | Hauhon Sisu | 15:45 | +3:34 |
18. | 837 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:09 | +3:58 |
19. | 841 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 16:22 | +4:11 |
20. | 838 | Luurila Mervi | Rasti-Jyry | 16:25 | +4:14 |
20. | 829 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 16:25 | +4:14 |
22. | 848 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:57 | +4:46 |
23. | 843 | Nurminen Henna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:10 | +4:59 |
24. | 845 | Pelkonen Suvi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:13 | +5:02 |
25. | 832 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 17:35 | +5:24 |
26. | 828 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 18:01 | +5:50 |
27. | 836 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 18:04 | +5:53 |
28. | 831 | Koskelainen Teija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:12 | +7:01 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 875 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:57 | +0 |
2. | 872 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 14:06 | +9 |
3. | 868 | Palmen Virpi | Espoon Suunta | 14:08 | +11 |
4. | 865 | Mäki Nina | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 14:32 | +35 |
5. | 858 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:45 | +48 |
6. | 854 | Elovaara Heli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:47 | +50 |
7. | 862 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 14:55 | +58 |
7. | 876 | Savolainen Varpu | Olavin Rasti | 14:55 | +58 |
9. | 878 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 14:56 | +59 |
10. | 869 | Pulli Tessa | Lappeen Riento | 15:12 | +1:15 |
11. | 857 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:58 | +2:01 |
12. | 879 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 16:08 | +2:11 |
13. | 882 | Yrjölä Ulla | Muuramen Rasti | 16:10 | +2:13 |
14. | 864 | Liukkonen Niina | Navi | 16:24 | +2:27 |
15. | 861 | Konttila Minna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:28 | +2:31 |
16. | 866 | Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 17:10 | +3:13 |
17. | 874 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:11 | +3:14 |
18. | 880 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 17:15 | +3:18 |
19. | 870 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 17:28 | +3:31 |
20. | 863 | Liikonen Sari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:39 | +3:42 |
21. | 859 | Hovinen Mari | SK Uusi | 18:00 | +4:03 |
22. | 871 | Rokka Susanna | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:35 | +4:38 |
23. | 855 | Gustafsson Maisa | Rasti-Jyry | 19:47 | +5:50 |
24. | 881 | Vallema Tanja | Kymin Suunnistajat | 19:51 | +5:54 |
25. | 867 | Oja Iina | Pihkaniskat | 20:22 | +6:25 |
26. | 873 | Salminen Jonna | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 21:21 | +7:24 |
27. | 860 | Koivikko Ursula | OK77 | 22:56 | +8:59 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 909 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:40 | +0 |
2. | 896 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 14:48 | +8 |
3. | 891 | Jern Tove | OK77 | 14:58 | +18 |
4. | 902 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:22 | +42 |
5. | 890 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 15:39 | +59 |
6. | 895 | Koskinen Sari | Hiisirasti | 15:49 | +1:09 |
7. | 904 | Savolainen Paula | Paimion Rasti | 15:53 | +1:13 |
8. | 901 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 15:56 | +1:16 |
9. | 894 | Kauria Pirjo | Olavin Rasti | 16:04 | +1:24 |
10. | 908 | Westberg-Arrakoski Annika | OK77 | 16:18 | +1:38 |
11. | 897 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:31 | +1:51 |
12. | 886 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 16:39 | +1:59 |
13. | 889 | Harjula Oili | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 16:51 | +2:11 |
14. | 898 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 16:58 | +2:18 |
15. | 905 | Seppälä Anu | Epilän Esa | 17:01 | +2:21 |
16. | 888 | Hakulinen Paula | Espoon Suunta | 17:11 | +2:31 |
17. | 887 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:19 | +2:39 |
18. | 906 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:23 | +2:43 |
19. | 900 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:48 | +3:08 |
20. | 907 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 18:34 | +3:54 |
21. | 893 | Kallela Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:14 | +4:34 |
22. | 892 | Jyvälahti Annariina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:38 | +4:58 |
23. | 899 | Mårtenson Karin | OK77 | 22:40 | +8:00 |
24. | 903 | Ruotsalainen Kaija | Rasti-Hyry | 29:36 | +14:56 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 921 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 13:08 | +0 |
2. | 930 | Rajamäki Terhi | Kangasala SK | 13:19 | +11 |
3. | 928 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 13:22 | +14 |
4. | 929 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 13:55 | +47 |
5. | 919 | Kankaanpää Tarja | Kauhavan Wisa | 14:15 | +1:07 |
6. | 922 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 14:16 | +1:08 |
7. | 924 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 14:21 | +1:13 |
8. | 916 | Juutilainen Virpi | SK Vuoksi | 14:23 | +1:15 |
9. | 926 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:30 | +1:22 |
10. | 914 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 14:35 | +1:27 |
11. | 912 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 15:04 | +1:56 |
12. | 932 | Sani Tuula | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 15:22 | +2:14 |
13. | 925 | Laurila Saija | Kangasala SK | 15:32 | +2:24 |
14. | 913 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 15:36 | +2:28 |
15. | 931 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 15:45 | +2:37 |
16. | 920 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 15:57 | +2:49 |
17. | 923 | Kärkkäinen Tarja | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 16:31 | +3:23 |
18. | 915 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 17:16 | +4:08 |
19. | 918 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +4:23 |
20. | 933 | Säteri Raija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 19:08 | +6:00 |
21. | 917 | Kairamo Kristiina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:39 | +11:31 |
22. | 927 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:44 | +13:36 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 938 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:01 | +0 |
2. | 942 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:05 | +4 |
3. | 937 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 14:22 | +21 |
4. | 946 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 14:38 | +37 |
5. | 949 | Piirto Kaisu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:21 | +1:20 |
6. | 940 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 15:37 | +1:36 |
7. | 939 | Illaru Sinikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | 16:09 | +2:08 |
8. | 950 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:39 | +2:38 |
9. | 945 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 16:53 | +2:52 |
10. | 953 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | 17:02 | +3:01 |
11. | 951 | Saari Marita | Suunta-Sepot | 17:43 | +3:42 |
12. | 944 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 18:12 | +4:11 |
13. | 947 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:20 | +4:19 |
14. | 955 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 18:28 | +4:27 |
15. | 956 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 20:02 | +6:01 |
16. | 941 | Kangasaho Sirpa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:56 | +6:55 |
17. | 948 | Papinsaari Sirpa | Kangasala SK | 21:29 | +7:28 |
18. | 952 | Savolainen Pirkko | SOC Asikkala | 22:31 | +8:30 |
19. | 954 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 26:11 | +12:10 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 965 | Purhonen Kaija | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:14 | +0 |
2. | 964 | Lankia Hilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:23 | +9 |
3. | 968 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:47 | +33 |
4. | 959 | Alexandersson Gia | Pargas IF | 10:59 | +45 |
5. | 967 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 11:15 | +1:01 |
6. | 966 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:37 | +2:23 |
7. | 970 | Venäläinen Kaija | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:19 | +3:05 |
8. | 963 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:20 | +3:06 |
9. | 962 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:52 | +4:38 |
10. | 961 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:39 | +6:25 |
960 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. | ||
969 | Turku Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 975 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 12:21 | +0 |
2. | 978 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 14:13 | +1:52 |
3. | 973 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:27 | +3:06 |
4. | 977 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:43 | +4:22 |
5. | 974 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 23:42 | +11:21 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 984 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 15:43 | +0 |
2. | 983 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 17:50 | +2:07 |
3. | 982 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:32 | +2:49 |
4. | 981 | Nieminen Sole | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:06 | +16:23 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 582 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:40 | +0 |
2. | 577 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:00 | +20 |
3. | 573 | Pellikka Virna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:07 | +27 |
4. | 565 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:15 | +35 |
5. | 556 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 13:22 | +42 |
6. | 562 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 13:31 | +51 |
7. | 558 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:38 | +58 |
8. | 583 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 13:57 | +1:17 |
9. | 557 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00 | +1:20 |
10. | 560 | Kulju Eevi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:10 | +1:30 |
11. | 553 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:31 | +1:51 |
12. | 572 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 14:51 | +2:11 |
13. | 575 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:58 | +2:18 |
14. | 547 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:02 | +2:22 |
15. | 554 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 15:23 | +2:43 |
16. | 569 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 15:31 | +2:51 |
16. | 581 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 15:31 | +2:51 |
18. | 576 | Salonen Lotta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:34 | +2:54 |
19. | 552 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 15:44 | +3:04 |
20. | 570 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:05 | +3:25 |
21. | 578 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 16:07 | +3:27 |
22. | 571 | Paavola Titta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:08 | +3:28 |
23. | 555 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:16 | +3:36 |
24. | 574 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 16:25 | +3:45 |
25. | 566 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 16:39 | +3:59 |
26. | 550 | Frondelius Anni | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 16:40 | +4:00 |
27. | 551 | Haapamäki Kerttu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:04 | +4:24 |
28. | 561 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:51 | +5:11 |
29. | 564 | Lauren Camilla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:52 | +5:12 |
30. | 579 | Tolkki Ellen | OK77 | 18:34 | +5:54 |
31. | 580 | Valio Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:46 | +6:06 |
32. | 559 | Kontio Kirsi | Kangasala SK | 23:41 | +11:01 |
33. | 548 | Backman Wilhelmina | OK77 | 26:55 | +14:15 |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 632 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 12:59 | +0 |
2. | 628 | Mäki-Hokkonen Anni | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 13:07 | +8 |
3. | 602 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 13:21 | +22 |
4. | 607 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 13:25 | +26 |
5. | 604 | Karkiainen Hetaliina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:28 | +29 |
6. | 610 | Kurttila Meeri | Lynx | 13:29 | +30 |
7. | 614 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 13:30 | +31 |
8. | 590 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:57 | +58 |
9. | 596 | Heinilä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:00 | +1:01 |
9. | 635 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 14:00 | +1:01 |
11. | 640 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 14:05 | +1:06 |
12. | 597 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 14:14 | +1:15 |
13. | 643 | Väistökoski Meri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:15 | +1:16 |
14. | 629 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:19 | +1:20 |
15. | 631 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:27 | +1:28 |
16. | 627 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 14:51 | +1:52 |
17. | 619 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 14:55 | +1:56 |
18. | 616 | Lintunen Venla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 14:57 | +1:58 |
19. | 634 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:04 | +2:05 |
20. | 594 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 15:07 | +2:08 |
20. | 639 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 15:07 | +2:08 |
22. | 636 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | 15:10 | +2:11 |
23. | 603 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 15:14 | +2:15 |
24. | 605 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:24 | +2:25 |
25. | 608 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:25 | +2:26 |
26. | 589 | Davidsson Linnéa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:28 | +2:29 |
27. | 644 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:54 | +2:55 |
27. | 591 | Emaldynova Alisa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:54 | +2:55 |
29. | 612 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:05 | +3:06 |
30. | 611 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 16:18 | +3:19 |
31. | 630 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 16:20 | +3:21 |
32. | 598 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:22 | +3:23 |
33. | 586 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:24 | +3:25 |
34. | 615 | Lehtonen Vilja | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:30 | +3:31 |
35. | 617 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 16:31 | +3:32 |
36. | 600 | Kaiponen Ella-Sofia | Olavin Rasti | 16:39 | +3:40 |
37. | 601 | Kajander Alli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:43 | +3:44 |
37. | 592 | Enroth Emma | Tarpian Suunta | 16:43 | +3:44 |
39. | 620 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 16:47 | +3:48 |
40. | 626 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 16:54 | +3:55 |
41. | 618 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:09 | +4:10 |
42. | 599 | Järvenpää Seela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:21 | +4:22 |
43. | 625 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Koovee | 17:24 | +4:25 |
44. | 623 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 17:29 | +4:30 |
45. | 588 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 18:01 | +5:02 |
46. | 613 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:07 | +5:08 |
47. | 606 | Koskela Katri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 18:08 | +5:09 |
48. | 609 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 18:12 | +5:13 |
49. | 641 | Vepsäläinen Liina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:39 | +5:40 |
50. | 638 | Siivola Iida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:15 | +6:16 |
51. | 595 | Frondelius Elli | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:29 | +6:30 |
52. | 621 | Martikainen Ronja | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 19:48 | +6:49 |
53. | 587 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 22:26 | +9:27 |
54. | 622 | Matilainen Julia | Rastihaukat | 32:43 | +19:44 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1085 | Laakso Lotta | Lappeen Riento | 11:38 | +0 |
2. | 1083 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 12:20 | +42 |
3. | 1078 | Jantunen Anni | Espoon Suunta | 12:31 | +53 |
4. | 1090 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 12:37 | +59 |
5. | 1087 | Lehtinen Lotta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:05 | +1:27 |
6. | 1086 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 13:52 | +2:14 |
7. | 1076 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:00 | +2:22 |
8. | 1100 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:09 | +2:31 |
9. | 1096 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:27 | +2:49 |
10. | 1099 | Saranpää Saara | Rasti-Jussit | 14:38 | +3:00 |
11. | 1075 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:42 | +3:04 |
12. | 1077 | Honkanen Siiri | Rastivarsat | 14:43 | +3:05 |
13. | 1082 | Koskinen Aino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:14 | +3:36 |
14. | 1103 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:39 | +4:01 |
15. | 1104 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:57 | +4:19 |
16. | 1098 | Salmia Kaisla | Tarpian Suunta | 16:02 | +4:24 |
17. | 1102 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:03 | +4:25 |
18. | 1097 | Ruotsalainen Elina | Lappeen Riento | 16:18 | +4:40 |
19. | 1094 | Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia | Rastihaukat | 16:59 | +5:21 |
20. | 1074 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:31 | +5:53 |
21. | 1080 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:39 | +6:01 |
21. | 1091 | Mäkelä Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 17:39 | +6:01 |
23. | 1079 | Jormanainen Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 17:49 | +6:11 |
24. | 1073 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 19:59 | +8:21 |
25. | 1088 | Leppänen Jenna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:52 | +9:14 |
26. | 1081 | Koivikko Linda | OK77 | 21:21 | +9:43 |
27. | 1093 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 21:45 | +10:07 |
28. | 1084 | Kuusela Lotta | Espoon Akilles | 21:52 | +10:14 |
29. | 1092 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 22:47 | +11:09 |
30. | 1105 | Värtinen Vanessa | OK77 | 24:24 | +12:46 |
1095 | Pohjola Linnea | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1124 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:14 | +0 |
2. | 1122 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:50 | +36 |
3. | 1109 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:54 | +40 |
4. | 1117 | Laakso Anni | Lappeen Riento | 13:01 | +47 |
5. | 1112 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:44 | +1:30 |
6. | 1123 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:20 | +2:06 |
7. | 1126 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 14:27 | +2:13 |
8. | 1120 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:41 | +2:27 |
9. | 1111 | Breilin Linda | Asikkalan Raikas | 16:17 | +4:03 |
10. | 1118 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:33 | +4:19 |
11. | 1116 | Kriktilä Eevi | Espoon Suunta | 16:49 | +4:35 |
12. | 1115 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 17:28 | +5:14 |
13. | 1110 | Anttila Mira | SK Uusi | 17:42 | +5:28 |
14. | 1108 | Alakare Nelli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:22 | +7:08 |
15. | 1121 | Risku Saga | OK77 | 20:57 | +8:43 |
1119 | Noponen Vilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
1125 | Vepsäläinen Soila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1132 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 7:40 | +0 |
1. | 1133 | Laakso Maija | Lappeen Riento | 7:40 | +0 |
3. | 1134 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 7:55 | +15 |
4. | 1141 | Siivola Ilona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 8:57 | +1:17 |
5. | 1142 | Tervo Kiira | Pihkaniskat | 9:01 | +1:21 |
6. | 1138 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 9:24 | +1:44 |
7. | 1135 | Noponen Viivi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 10:46 | +3:06 |
8. | 1131 | Jacobson Jenny | OK77 | 11:21 | +3:41 |
9. | 1140 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 11:28 | +3:48 |
10. | 1129 | Forsström Victoria | Lynx | 13:55 | +6:15 |
11. | 1139 | Ollila Veera | Pihkaniskat | 16:26 | +8:46 |
12. | 1130 | Hämäläinen Ellinoora | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:03 | +9:23 |
13. | 1136 | Norrbacka Isla-Riina | Asikkalan Raikas | 18:52 | +11:12 |
14. | 1137 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 22:19 | +14:39 |