Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:20:33 | +0 |
2. | 2 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 1:24:21 | +3:48 |
3. | 28 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:25:32 | +4:59 |
4. | 13 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:26:23 | +5:50 |
5. | 4 | Viskari Juuso | Lynx | 1:30:38 | +10:05 |
6. | 21 | Lassila Ari-Pekka | Koovee | 1:31:20 | +10:47 |
7. | 5 | Ormay Mihaly | Hungary | 1:31:41 | +11:08 |
8. | 26 | Outinen Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:32:12 | +11:39 |
9. | 20 | Korpi Juho | Navi | 1:32:13 | +11:40 |
10. | 3 | Jonas Ferenc | Hungary | 1:32:28 | +11:55 |
11. | 23 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:40 | +18:07 |
12. | 19 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:44:14 | +23:41 |
13. | 7 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:48:31 | +27:58 |
14. | 6 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 1:49:17 | +28:44 |
15. | 27 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 1:49:24 | +28:51 |
16. | 29 | Torsti Valtteri | Espoon Akilles | 1:55:02 | +34:29 |
17. | 8 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:59:17 | +38:44 |
18. | 17 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 2:06:55 | +46:22 |
19. | 9 | Kauppila Tomi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:07:17 | +46:44 |
20. | 14 | Aunula Jerry | Espoon Suunta | 2:08:19 | +47:46 |
21. | 22 | LI Sing Wai | Hong Kong | 2:10:51 | +50:18 |
22. | 11 | You Yi | Hong Kong | 2:21:43 | +1:01:10 |
23. | 10 | Yu Tsz Fung | Hong Kong | 2:33:05 | +1:12:32 |
24. | 12 | Wong Cheuk Wang | Hong Kong | 3:03:29 | +1:42:56 |
25 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 102 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:26:45 | +0 |
2. | 103 | Mero Dominika | Hungary | 1:27:11 | +26 |
3. | 106 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:28:29 | +1:44 |
4. | 105 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 1:31:16 | +4:31 |
5. | 101 | Patana Jenny | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:36:40 | +9:55 |
6. | 107 | Kokina Kristine | Latvia | 1:39:58 | +13:13 |
7. | 104 | Hirvonen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:42:34 | +15:49 |
8. | 111 | Kanko Miina | Kangasala SK | 1:46:34 | +19:49 |
9. | 117 | Ståhlberg Emilia | Espoon Suunta | 1:49:08 | +22:23 |
10. | 109 | Ovaska Jenni | Kalevan Rasti | 1:49:34 | +22:49 |
11. | 112 | Kanko Natalia | Kangasala SK | 1:50:35 | +23:50 |
12. | 110 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 1:58:57 | +32:12 |
13. | 113 | Law Hoi Yi | Hong Kong | 3:19:12 | +1:52:27 |
108 | Gárdonyi Csilla | Hungary | Hyl. | ||
114 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | Fomin Daniil | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:08 | +0 |
2. | 205 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:55 | +10:47 |
3. | 202 | Mbembela Karim | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:42 | +12:34 |
4. | 203 | Rudert Henrik | Germany | 1:52:38 | +34:30 |
5. | 204 | Kalvas Tuomo | SK Uusi | 1:55:33 | +37:25 |
6. | 207 | Platonov Simeon | Navi | 2:09:11 | +51:03 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 303 | Peltonen Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:16 | +0 |
2. | 301 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 1:19:04 | +4:48 |
3. | 302 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 1:20:33 | +6:17 |
4. | 313 | Mäkinen Sanni | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:54 | +13:38 |
5. | 306 | Kärnä Nina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:28:08 | +13:52 |
6. | 304 | Kuokka Iida-Liisa | Iisalmen Visa | 1:29:37 | +15:21 |
7. | 308 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 1:33:38 | +19:22 |
8. | 312 | Lantta Tinja | Lappeen Riento | 1:35:19 | +21:03 |
9. | 305 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:35:32 | +21:16 |
10. | 310 | Taulavuori Anni | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:42:05 | +27:49 |
11. | 307 | Hyyppä Milja | MS Parma | 1:49:00 | +34:44 |
12. | 309 | Soini Mette | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:50:35 | +36:19 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 402 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 54:11 | |
2. | 401 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 55:21 | +1:10 |
3. | 410 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 57:30 | +3:19 |
4. | 415 | Skyttä Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:54 | +4:43 |
5. | 412 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 59:06 | +4:55 |
6. | 407 | Lehtomäki Paavo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:01:12 | +7:01 |
7. | 420 | Jutila Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:22 | +7:11 |
8. | 404 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:47 | +7:36 |
9. | 411 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:02:17 | +8:06 |
10. | 403 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 1:02:50 | +8:39 |
11. | 423 | Koskinen Mikael | Rasti-Nokia | 1:04:25 | +10:14 |
12. | 406 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:04:42 | +10:31 |
13. | 422 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:05:14 | +11:03 |
14. | 413 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:15 | +11:04 |
15. | 419 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:24 | +11:13 |
16. | 417 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:41 | +12:30 |
17. | 414 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 1:07:21 | +13:10 |
18. | 409 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:07:41 | +13:30 |
19. | 408 | Kirvesmies Atte | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:42 | +13:31 |
20. | 405 | Peltonen Lasse | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:29 | +15:18 |
21. | 427 | Wittiber Ole-Johan | Germany | 1:11:07 | +16:56 |
22. | 425 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 1:11:21 | +17:10 |
23. | 426 | Wittiber Arvid | Germany | 1:11:43 | +17:32 |
24. | 421 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:36:07 | +41:56 |
25. | 416 | Kallioinen Niko | Päijät-Rasti | 1:48:46 | +54:35 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 503 | Kiiski Aliisa | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:03:30 | +0 |
2. | 501 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:03:51 | +21 |
3. | 504 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:26 | +2:56 |
4. | 509 | Papinaho Alina | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:08:46 | +5:16 |
5. | 514 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 1:11:07 | +7:37 |
6. | 505 | Ahlfors Anni | Rasti-Lukko | 1:12:54 | +9:24 |
7. | 506 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 1:13:39 | +10:09 |
8. | 512 | Lakanen Inka | Perhon Kiri | 1:15:49 | +12:19 |
9. | 515 | Kulju Eevi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:17:28 | +13:58 |
10. | 508 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:37 | +14:07 |
11. | 502 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:24 | +14:54 |
12. | 519 | Paavola Titta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:18:32 | +15:02 |
13. | 507 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:00 | +16:30 |
14. | 510 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:29 | +18:59 |
15. | 513 | Heinäaro Iida | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:28:54 | +25:24 |
16. | 511 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:32:27 | +28:57 |
17. | 518 | Nynäs Amanda | OK Botnia | 2:00:11 | +56:41 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 603 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 43:06 | +0 |
2. | 604 | Husebye Aamodt Emil | Norway | 43:35 | +29 |
3. | 624 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 43:42 | +36 |
4. | 623 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:17 | +4:11 |
5. | 602 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:38 | +4:32 |
6. | 615 | Juntunen Henrik | Kalevan Rasti | 48:06 | +5:00 |
7. | 608 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 48:10 | +5:04 |
8. | 606 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:23 | +5:17 |
9. | 601 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:44 | +5:38 |
10. | 605 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:11 | +6:05 |
11. | 614 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 49:13 | +6:07 |
12. | 609 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 49:40 | +6:34 |
13. | 632 | Tonteri Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:44 | +6:38 |
14. | 627 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 49:53 | +6:47 |
15. | 610 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:58 | +7:52 |
16. | 633 | Vuorinen Miki | Koovee | 51:04 | +7:58 |
17. | 630 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 51:50 | +8:44 |
18. | 613 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:50 | +9:44 |
19. | 622 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:51 | +9:45 |
20. | 620 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:10 | +10:04 |
21. | 607 | Carlsson Oliver | Espoon Akilles | 53:16 | +10:10 |
22. | 628 | Paloheimo Lenni | Olavin Rasti | 53:40 | +10:34 |
23. | 621 | Kiiski Olavi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 53:41 | +10:35 |
24. | 618 | Ketola Lauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:10 | +12:04 |
25. | 617 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 55:56 | +12:50 |
26. | 625 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | 56:28 | +13:22 |
27. | 611 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 58:52 | +15:46 |
28. | 616 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 58:57 | +15:51 |
29. | 629 | Platonov Mikael | Navi | 1:05:14 | +22:08 |
30. | 612 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:54 | +24:48 |
31. | 619 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 1:16:35 | +33:29 |
631 | Szanti Elias | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 722 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 54:06 | +0 |
2. | 719 | Danevad Jenny | Norway | 54:17 | +11 |
3. | 701 | Kurttila Meeri | Lynx | 55:38 | +1:32 |
4. | 708 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 55:40 | +1:34 |
5. | 725 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 56:23 | +2:17 |
6. | 703 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:27 | +3:21 |
7. | 702 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 58:01 | +3:55 |
8. | 704 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 59:19 | +5:13 |
9. | 721 | Kajander Alli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:41 | +5:35 |
10. | 707 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 59:49 | +5:43 |
11. | 712 | Niinimäki Nelli | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:41 | +6:35 |
12. | 710 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 1:02:49 | +8:43 |
13. | 711 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 1:05:43 | +11:37 |
14. | 709 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:01 | +11:55 |
15. | 724 | Liuha Vilma | Kangasala SK | 1:06:26 | +12:20 |
16. | 727 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:46 | +13:40 |
17. | 728 | Sipiläinen Aino | Rastivarsat | 1:08:35 | +14:29 |
18. | 705 | Papinaho Enne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:09:41 | +15:35 |
19. | 706 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:09:46 | +15:40 |
20. | 716 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 1:09:47 | +15:41 |
21. | 713 | Laakso Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:22 | +18:16 |
22. | 715 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 1:18:44 | +24:38 |
23. | 714 | Niskanen Salla | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:00 | +25:54 |
24. | 717 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 1:20:45 | +26:39 |
25. | 720 | Jokinen Sivi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:28:31 | +34:25 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2003 | Itkonen Otto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:22:03 | +0 |
2. | 2008 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 1:25:20 | +3:17 |
3. | 2002 | Hirvonen Olli-Petteri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:06 | +11:03 |
4. | 2013 | Toivanen Robert | OK77 | 1:35:44 | +13:41 |
5. | 2006 | Kemppinen Mikko | Lahden Taimi | 1:36:20 | +14:17 |
6. | 2010 | Sipilä Vili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:12 | +17:09 |
7. | 2012 | Tarvonen Ville-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:41:44 | +19:41 |
8. | 2004 | Jokinen Matias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:23:18 | +1:01:15 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2022 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:17 | |
2. | 2026 | Simola Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:10 | +5:53 |
3. | 2028 | Wittiber Finn-Christian | Germany | 1:13:46 | +19:29 |
4. | 2019 | Aho Joonas | Maarian Mahti | 1:22:56 | +28:39 |
2025 | Repo Kristian | RastiPiikkiö | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2051 | Lindberg Aapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:16:10 | +0 |
2. | 2045 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:18:23 | +2:13 |
3. | 2049 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:21 | +5:11 |
4. | 2053 | Rautiainen Teemu | Rasti E4 | 1:22:50 | +6:40 |
5. | 2035 | Forsström Calle | OK Raseborg | 1:24:19 | +8:09 |
6. | 2048 | Kujanpää Juuso | Lynx | 1:24:24 | +8:14 |
7. | 2050 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:26:16 | +10:06 |
8. | 2052 | Ovaska Vesa | Luumäen Rasti | 1:27:58 | +11:48 |
9. | 2042 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Rastihaukat | 1:30:02 | +13:52 |
10. | 2054 | Rissanen Jaakko | Lapin Veikot | 1:30:48 | +14:38 |
11. | 2055 | Rossi Juho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:31:08 | +14:58 |
12. | 2044 | Kemppainen Teemu | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:12 | +15:02 |
13. | 2047 | Koskelainen Marko | Iitin Pyrintö | 1:31:20 | +15:10 |
14. | 2043 | Karjalainen Joonas | Nastolan Terä | 1:33:56 | +17:46 |
15. | 2039 | Huhtiniemi Pauli | Luumäen Rasti | 1:52:05 | +35:55 |
16. | 2057 | Sijats Martins | Latvia | 1:53:53 | +37:43 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2087 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 48:57 | +0 |
2. | 2093 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:04 | +1:07 |
3. | 2104 | Soini Jussi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:24 | +3:27 |
4. | 2091 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:29 | +3:32 |
5. | 2098 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 53:54 | +4:57 |
6. | 2088 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 55:29 | +6:32 |
7. | 2102 | Schuepbach Stefan | Switzerland | 56:28 | +7:31 |
8. | 2100 | Saarinen Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:43 | +7:46 |
9. | 2109 | Villa Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 57:23 | +8:26 |
10. | 2081 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 59:28 | +10:31 |
11. | 2089 | Löfroos Andreas | OK Raseborg | 1:02:18 | +13:21 |
12. | 2112 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:27 | +13:30 |
13. | 2107 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:10 | +15:13 |
14. | 2111 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:46 | +15:49 |
15. | 2074 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | 1:05:33 | +16:36 |
16. | 2079 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:08:08 | +19:11 |
17. | 2075 | Hirvonen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:59 | +22:02 |
18. | 2070 | Auvinen Jukka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:39 | +22:42 |
19. | 2101 | Samposalo Kai | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:13:38 | +24:41 |
20. | 2095 | Pönkkä Jukka | Nastolan Terä | 1:18:48 | +29:51 |
21. | 2085 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:56 | +32:59 |
22. | 2103 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:13 | +34:16 |
23. | 2073 | Forsström Oscar | OK Raseborg | 1:30:40 | +41:43 |
24. | 2106 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 1:31:58 | +43:01 |
2077 | Hyytiäinen Antti | Kangasala SK | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2121 | Lehtimäki Pasi | Rasti-Jussit | 43:30 | |
2. | 2123 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:01 | +5:31 |
3. | 2124 | Närvä Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 54:32 | +11:02 |
4. | 2120 | Korpijärvi Vesa | Kannuksen Ura | 1:03:15 | +19:45 |
5. | 2118 | Ahola Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:41:22 | +57:52 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2139 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | 1:33:47 | +0 |
2. | 2137 | Isosaari Antti | MS Parma | 1:34:38 | +51 |
3. | 2138 | Kopra Jami | Turengin Sarastus | 1:43:18 | +9:31 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2149 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:51 | +0 |
2. | 2147 | Hyytiäinen Topi | Kangasala SK | 50:44 | +4:53 |
3. | 2148 | Isosaari Aarne | MS Parma | 55:44 | +9:53 |
4. | 2153 | Määttä Mico | OK Trian | 1:01:22 | +15:31 |
5. | 2150 | Kuronen Aleksi | Rasti-Jyry | 1:07:23 | +21:32 |
6. | 2145 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 1:07:36 | +21:45 |
7. | 2154 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | 1:22:47 | +36:56 |
2152 | Muhonen Aatu | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2182 | Taanila Marjo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:50 | |
2. | 2179 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:18:52 | +3:02 |
3. | 2175 | Paunonen Tuuli | Koovee | 1:19:24 | +3:34 |
4. | 2177 | Plit Heidi | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:01 | +4:11 |
5. | 2174 | Nokelainen Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:12 | +5:22 |
6. | 2171 | Kottonen Annika | Lynx | 1:28:26 | +12:36 |
7. | 2173 | Mäkilä Sohvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:28:54 | +13:04 |
8. | 2170 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:29:17 | +13:27 |
9. | 2180 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:29:44 | +13:54 |
10. | 2181 | Seppänen Mari | OK77 | 1:29:51 | +14:01 |
11. | 2165 | Hietala Miina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:33:31 | +17:41 |
12. | 2163 | Espo Carita | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:44 | +17:54 |
13. | 2162 | Diaz Emmi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:43:18 | +27:28 |
14. | 2176 | Perä Anniina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:47:52 | +32:02 |
15. | 2166 | Hietaoja Nelli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:49:21 | +33:31 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2202 | Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:17 | +0 |
2. | 2209 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:53 | +1:36 |
3. | 2208 | Savinainen Kati | Rasti-Kurikka | 53:57 | +2:40 |
4. | 2211 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 55:35 | +4:18 |
5. | 2207 | Rinkineva Laura | Rasti-Jussit | 57:18 | +6:01 |
6. | 2206 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 58:59 | +7:42 |
7. | 2192 | Andelin Sanna | Lahden Taimi | 59:10 | +7:53 |
8. | 2195 | Julku Päivi | OK Trian | 1:05:15 | +13:58 |
9. | 2190 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:49 | +17:32 |
10. | 2201 | Lahtinen Sonja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:10 | +21:53 |
11. | 2200 | Kuusivaara Roosa | Espoon Akilles | 1:16:24 | +25:07 |
12. | 2193 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:17:49 | +26:32 |
13. | 2194 | Biström Klara | Maarian Mahti | 1:31:39 | +40:22 |
14. | 2198 | Kopra Anna | Turengin Sarastus | 1:42:11 | +50:54 |
15. | 2212 | Yli-Kaatiala Iiris | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:54:51 | +1:03:34 |
2197 | Kemppinen Hanne | Lahden Taimi | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2224 | Koskelainen Minna | Iitin Pyrintö | 1:01:12 | +0 |
2. | 2232 | Tuominen Lotta | Rasti-Jussit | 1:04:07 | +2:55 |
3. | 2220 | Hilander Mirva | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:04:24 | +3:12 |
4. | 2219 | Ekonoja Linda | Pellon Ponsi | 1:07:12 | +6:00 |
5. | 2233 | Velkere Liva | Latvia | 1:09:23 | +8:11 |
6. | 2226 | Maskuniitty Anni-Kaisa | Rasti-Jyry | 1:09:45 | +8:33 |
7. | 2230 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:10:50 | +9:38 |
8. | 2225 | Lahti Johanna | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:12:35 | +11:23 |
9. | 2229 | Pirtilä Tiina | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:12:55 | +11:43 |
10. | 2221 | Hirvonen Tiina | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:05 | +14:53 |
11. | 2223 | Kolmonen Katri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:18:18 | +17:06 |
12. | 2228 | Palola Nelly | Maarian Mahti | 1:22:25 | +21:13 |
13. | 2218 | Ehonen Sanna | Rastihaukat | 1:53:59 | +52:47 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2240 | Lehtimäki Elina | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:08:22 | +0 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2264 | Åkerman Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:14 | +0 |
2. | 2256 | Noponen Heli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 41:20 | +2:06 |
3. | 2260 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 41:29 | +2:15 |
4. | 2254 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 42:33 | +3:19 |
5. | 2258 | Papinaho Annika | Keuruun Kisailijat | 45:57 | +6:43 |
6. | 2255 | Liuha Riina | Kangasala SK | 46:44 | +7:30 |
7. | 2253 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:56 | +7:42 |
8. | 2262 | Tolsa Sanna | Kymin Suunnistajat | 47:52 | +8:38 |
9. | 2263 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 49:18 | +10:04 |
10. | 2250 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 51:12 | +11:58 |
11. | 2259 | Rantanen Sinikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 56:12 | +16:58 |
12. | 2252 | Laurila Kirsti | Pihkaniskat | 56:21 | +17:07 |
13. | 2257 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:27 | +21:13 |
14. | 2251 | Kaarto Hanna | Rasti 88 | 1:08:03 | +28:49 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2289 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 49:40 | |
2. | 2287 | Weckman Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:51 | +11 |
3. | 2276 | Järvinen Anna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:50 | +5:10 |
4. | 2288 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 56:24 | +6:44 |
5. | 2272 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:59 | +8:19 |
6. | 2285 | Seppänen Tiina | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:00:58 | +11:18 |
7. | 2279 | Laakso Sanna | Hiisirasti | 1:01:20 | +11:40 |
8. | 2271 | Ali-Rekola Anne | Lynx | 1:01:29 | +11:49 |
9. | 2280 | Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:57 | +13:17 |
10. | 2274 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:04:01 | +14:21 |
11. | 2275 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:47 | +19:07 |
12. | 2283 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:57 | +19:17 |
13. | 2284 | Pyhtilä Kristiina | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:13:42 | +24:02 |
14. | 2286 | Uusitalo Krista | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:46 | +24:06 |
15. | 2281 | Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:34:26 | +44:46 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2296 | Liukko Elli | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:32:56 | +0 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2315 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:07 | +0 |
2. | 2310 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:05 | +58 |
3. | 2314 | Löfqvist Linn | IF Femman | 1:01:40 | +11:33 |
4. | 2309 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:12 | +15:05 |
5. | 2316 | Oksa Siiri | Rastikarhut | 1:05:28 | +15:21 |
6. | 2323 | Vesterinen Vilma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:08:37 | +18:30 |
7. | 2317 | Piispa Sohvi | Rastivarsat | 1:16:35 | +26:28 |
8. | 2318 | Ruutiainen Alisa | Laihian Luja | 1:21:09 | +31:02 |
9. | 2319 | Siivola Iida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:22:32 | +32:25 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3044 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:52 | +0 |
2. | 3045 | Åkerman Anders | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:57 | +2:05 |
3. | 3004 | Ahola Janne | Navi | 40:05 | +2:13 |
4. | 3036 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 42:24 | +4:32 |
5. | 3001 | Aamodt Bent Olav | Norway | 42:35 | +4:43 |
6. | 3010 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:42 | +5:50 |
7. | 3029 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 44:33 | +6:41 |
8. | 3041 | Torrkulla Michael | IF Femman | 44:39 | +6:47 |
9. | 3017 | Järvenpää Juha | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:38 | +8:46 |
10. | 3039 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 47:02 | +9:10 |
11. | 3007 | Frey Alexander | OK77 | 48:14 | +10:22 |
12. | 3015 | Höysniemi Matti | Pihkaniskat | 48:53 | +11:01 |
13. | 3028 | Myöhänen Mikko | Musta Neliö | 49:09 | +11:17 |
14. | 3006 | Dobslaw Henryk | Germany | 51:41 | +13:49 |
15. | 3024 | Liukkonen Mika | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 52:29 | +14:37 |
16. | 3031 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 53:45 | +15:53 |
17. | 3025 | Manninen Tommi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 56:38 | +18:46 |
18. | 3012 | Hommen Sven | Germany | 57:21 | +19:29 |
19. | 3032 | Pyttynen Joakim | Musta Neliö | 57:44 | +19:52 |
20. | 3043 | Vallittu Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:14 | +21:22 |
21. | 3018 | Kalvas Teemu | Keravan Urheilijat | 59:46 | +21:54 |
22. | 3034 | Rantala Tommy | Karkki-Rasti | 1:00:36 | +22:44 |
23. | 3016 | Juutila Juha | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:49 | +24:57 |
24. | 3008 | Gustafsson Henrik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:02:54 | +25:02 |
25. | 3011 | Hokkanen Matti | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:12 | +25:20 |
26. | 3005 | Backlund Jan-Anders | IF Femman | 1:03:30 | +25:38 |
27. | 3027 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:04:26 | +26:34 |
28. | 3030 | Nyman Tomi | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:53 | +28:01 |
29. | 3026 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 1:08:31 | +30:39 |
30. | 3020 | Korhonen Ali | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:58 | +31:06 |
31. | 3038 | Ryytty Eero | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:48 | +31:56 |
32. | 3021 | Latva Lauri | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:36:31 | +58:39 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3058 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 40:37 | +0 |
2. | 3052 | Breilin Oskar | Asikkalan Raikas | 43:35 | +2:58 |
3. | 3053 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:01 | +3:24 |
4. | 3061 | Karvonen Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:54 | +7:17 |
5. | 3060 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 50:35 | +9:58 |
6. | 3054 | Harmaala Ismo | Musta Neliö | 51:25 | +10:48 |
7. | 3065 | Salo Jukka | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 52:26 | +11:49 |
8. | 3067 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 53:49 | +13:12 |
9. | 3057 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 54:17 | +13:40 |
10. | 3068 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 54:22 | +13:45 |
11. | 3059 | Hölsö Matti | Rasti-Jussit | 55:50 | +15:13 |
12. | 3066 | Scott Christopher | 56:25 | +15:48 | |
13. | 3056 | Heinäaro Petri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:07 | +19:30 |
14. | 3064 | Määttä Mika | OK Trian | 1:01:13 | +20:36 |
15. | 3051 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:06:41 | +26:04 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3104 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:44 | +0 |
2. | 3088 | Kettunen Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 40:30 | +46 |
3. | 3078 | Danevad Espen | Norway | 40:48 | +1:04 |
4. | 3111 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:12 | +2:28 |
5. | 3116 | Rintanen Riku | Hiidenkiertäjät | 43:09 | +3:25 |
6. | 3110 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 44:02 | +4:18 |
7. | 3121 | Schmid Kurt | Switzerland | 44:12 | +4:28 |
8. | 3107 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:46 | +5:02 |
9. | 3132 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:07 | +7:23 |
10. | 3128 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 47:26 | +7:42 |
11. | 3095 | Kurhinen Tomi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 49:24 | +9:40 |
12. | 3083 | Hanhela Jussi-Pekka | Rasti-Jyry | 50:31 | +10:47 |
13. | 3114 | Oksanen Tuomo | Navi | 50:43 | +10:59 |
14. | 3103 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:54 | +11:10 |
15. | 3131 | Tähtinen Timo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:25 | +13:41 |
16. | 3085 | Havento Jukka | Karkki-Rasti | 54:22 | +14:38 |
17. | 3108 | Mårtenson Rasmus | OK77 | 54:29 | +14:45 |
18. | 3074 | Aho Jarmo | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 54:41 | +14:57 |
19. | 3120 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 54:50 | +15:06 |
20. | 3075 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 55:37 | +15:53 |
21. | 3123 | Skyttä Eerik | OC Puisto | 55:57 | +16:13 |
22. | 3109 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 56:20 | +16:36 |
23. | 3122 | Simovaara Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 57:49 | +18:05 |
24. | 3115 | Poikonen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 58:03 | +18:19 |
25. | 3129 | Tenhunen Joni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 59:34 | +19:50 |
26. | 3089 | Kivelä Tuomas | Raisu Lumous | 1:01:30 | +21:46 |
27. | 3082 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:34 | +21:50 |
28. | 3086 | Isoherranen Matti | OC Puisto | 1:01:59 | +22:15 |
29. | 3124 | Sundström Sami | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:03:34 | +23:50 |
30. | 3126 | Surakka Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:47 | +25:03 |
31. | 3117 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:05 | +27:21 |
32. | 3099 | Laaksonheimo Jyrki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:21:16 | +1:41:32 |
3100 | Laiho Juha-Matti | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3140 | Laakso Ilkka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:10 | +0 |
2. | 3141 | Lehtimäki Harri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 46:17 | +1:07 |
3. | 3150 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:37 | +2:27 |
4. | 3142 | Mattila Ville | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 53:08 | +7:58 |
5. | 3144 | Pahkamäki Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:34 | +8:24 |
6. | 3139 | Kontio Pasi | Kangasala SK | 59:38 | +14:28 |
7. | 3145 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:01:55 | +16:45 |
8. | 3148 | Savela Pauli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:37 | +19:27 |
9. | 3151 | Stranden Ilkka | Lahden Taimi | 1:05:41 | +20:31 |
10. | 3146 | Repo Vesa | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:13 | +23:03 |
11. | 3143 | Nynäs Stefan | OK Botnia | 1:09:21 | +24:11 |
12. | 3147 | Ruutiainen Jaakko | Laihian Luja | 1:14:30 | +29:20 |
3152 | Vesterinen Esa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3167 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 45:07 | +0 |
2. | 3164 | Jäppinen Jyrki | OK77 | 46:33 | +1:26 |
3. | 3169 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 50:09 | +5:02 |
4. | 3181 | Niinimäki Risto | Pihkaniskat | 54:12 | +9:05 |
5. | 3173 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 54:20 | +9:13 |
6. | 3168 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 54:55 | +9:48 |
7. | 3163 | Itkonen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:23 | +11:16 |
8. | 3191 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 57:56 | +12:49 |
9. | 3178 | Murtola Mika | Kalvolan Keihäs | 58:46 | +13:39 |
10. | 3180 | Nieminen Markku | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:02:30 | +17:23 |
11. | 3165 | Järvenpää Esa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:10 | +18:03 |
12. | 3186 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:19 | +18:12 |
13. | 3172 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:03 | +18:56 |
14. | 3187 | Pirtilä Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:05:17 | +20:10 |
15. | 3188 | Pyykönen Jouni | Espoon Akilles | 1:05:28 | +20:21 |
16. | 3183 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:07:28 | +22:21 |
17. | 3185 | Ovaska Heikki | Luumäen Rasti | 1:07:42 | +22:35 |
18. | 3170 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:12:47 | +27:40 |
19. | 3177 | Manerus Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:31 | +30:24 |
20. | 3158 | Antikainen Jarmo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:16:11 | +31:04 |
21. | 3182 | Numminen Hannu | Espoon Akilles | 1:21:18 | +36:11 |
22. | 3194 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | 1:31:50 | +46:43 |
23. | 3175 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:51:16 | +1:06:09 |
3159 | Haavisto Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3216 | Sillanpää Kari | RastiPiikkiö | 35:34 | +0 |
2. | 3205 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Jussit | 37:00 | +1:26 |
3. | 3218 | Tuomi Pertti | Askolan Urheilijat | 40:25 | +4:51 |
4. | 3208 | Jalonen Eero | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:04 | +6:30 |
5. | 3217 | Sippu Visa | Inkeroisten Terho | 43:05 | +7:31 |
6. | 3219 | Vartiainen Eero | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:17 | +8:43 |
7. | 3220 | Wittiber Ralf | Germany | 46:47 | +11:13 |
8. | 3202 | Aaltonen Jukka | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:34 | +16:00 |
9. | 3206 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 53:58 | +18:24 |
10. | 3214 | Rahn Michael | Switzerland | 54:01 | +18:27 |
11. | 3211 | Lintunen Petteri | Siilin Rasti | 56:06 | +20:32 |
12. | 3209 | Kilpi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:04:04 | +28:30 |
13. | 3203 | Brunner Andreas | Switzerland | 1:12:15 | +36:41 |
14. | 3213 | Petäjistö Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:13:56 | +38:22 |
15. | 3204 | Compere Laurent | France | 1:25:19 | +49:45 |
3210 | Kotilainen Jukka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3237 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:07 | +0 |
2. | 3229 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:16 | +2:09 |
3. | 3252 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 46:09 | +4:02 |
4. | 3228 | Forss Jari | Savon Suunta | 49:54 | +7:47 |
5. | 3256 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 52:27 | +10:20 |
5. | 3227 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 52:27 | +10:20 |
7. | 3245 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 53:01 | +10:54 |
8. | 3234 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 53:32 | +11:25 |
9. | 3250 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 54:55 | +12:48 |
10. | 3258 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 56:15 | +14:08 |
11. | 3243 | Parnetti Roy | Navi | 56:32 | +14:25 |
12. | 3254 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:30 | +16:23 |
13. | 3232 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:02:49 | +20:42 |
14. | 3240 | Lehtinen Jukka | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:03:20 | +21:13 |
15. | 3251 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:28 | +22:21 |
16. | 3247 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 1:08:54 | +26:47 |
17. | 3249 | Tiittanen Eino | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:20 | +30:13 |
18. | 3248 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:14:36 | +32:29 |
19. | 3233 | Kujanpää Heikki | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:25:59 | +43:52 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3267 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 46:43 | +0 |
2. | 3265 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:15 | +1:32 |
3. | 3264 | Hietaoja Jarkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +3:42 |
4. | 3268 | Linjakumpu Seppo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 53:28 | +6:45 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3292 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:47 | +0 |
2. | 3333 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 42:53 | +6 |
3. | 3297 | Kokins Juris | Latvia | 44:41 | +1:54 |
4. | 3308 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 47:16 | +4:29 |
5. | 3301 | Kotala Markku | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 47:26 | +4:39 |
6. | 3329 | Torniainen Ari | Lappeen Riento | 47:43 | +4:56 |
7. | 3328 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 48:00 | +5:13 |
8. | 3300 | Kotala Ilkka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 49:19 | +6:32 |
9. | 3295 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:31 | +7:44 |
10. | 3321 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:39 | +8:52 |
11. | 3276 | Aasla Hannu | Rasti-Nokia | 51:46 | +8:59 |
12. | 3317 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 51:52 | +9:05 |
13. | 3334 | Varkila Jorma | Lammin Säkiä | 52:13 | +9:26 |
14. | 3281 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 52:38 | +9:51 |
15. | 3312 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 54:04 | +11:17 |
16. | 3340 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 54:59 | +12:12 |
17. | 3326 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 56:36 | +13:49 |
18. | 3280 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 58:21 | +15:34 |
19. | 3313 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 58:55 | +16:08 |
20. | 3278 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 58:59 | +16:12 |
21. | 3282 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 59:57 | +17:10 |
22. | 3338 | Virolainen Asko | Someron Esa | 1:04:03 | +21:16 |
23. | 3306 | Lehtovirta Timo | Rastikarhut | 1:05:05 | +22:18 |
24. | 3279 | Evans Andrew | Great Britain | 1:07:04 | +24:17 |
25. | 3315 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 1:07:32 | +24:45 |
26. | 3290 | Jokinen Arto | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:14:26 | +31:39 |
27. | 3331 | Vainikka Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:09 | +32:22 |
28. | 3291 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:15:30 | +32:43 |
29. | 3277 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:15:44 | +32:57 |
30. | 3314 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:27:37 | +44:50 |
31. | 3289 | Jakobsson Markus | Rastikarhut | 1:33:56 | +51:09 |
3299 | Koskialho Jouko | Eurajoen Veikot | Kesk. | ||
3322 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | Kesk. | ||
3325 | Svärd Rune | OK Trian | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3355 | Niva Jan-Peter | Ylläksen Rasti | 30:22 | |
2. | 3360 | Toikkanen Jukka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 31:13 | +51 |
3. | 3361 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 31:46 | +1:24 |
4. | 3347 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | 32:30 | +2:08 |
5. | 3346 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 35:40 | +5:18 |
6. | 3357 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 36:10 | +5:48 |
7. | 3352 | Liukko Timo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 40:29 | +10:07 |
8. | 3349 | Kato Shoji | Japan | 42:47 | +12:25 |
9. | 3356 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 48:34 | +18:12 |
10. | 3354 | NG Patrick | Hong Kong | 1:00:05 | +29:43 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3407 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 29:53 | +0 |
2. | 3419 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:20 | +1:27 |
3. | 3374 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:25 | +2:32 |
4. | 3408 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 33:51 | +3:58 |
5. | 3416 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:11 | +5:18 |
6. | 3426 | Töyrylä Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:45 | +5:52 |
7. | 3406 | Nynäs Henning | IF Brahe | 36:05 | +6:12 |
8. | 3410 | Parkkonen Reima | Pihkaniskat | 36:08 | +6:15 |
9. | 3399 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 36:17 | +6:24 |
10. | 3401 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:27 | +6:34 |
11. | 3402 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 36:51 | +6:58 |
12. | 3369 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 39:02 | +9:09 |
13. | 3382 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 39:59 | +10:06 |
14. | 3421 | Saukonoja Jouni | Porvoon Urheilijat | 40:38 | +10:45 |
15. | 3420 | Salminen Esko | Turengin Sarastus | 40:55 | +11:02 |
16. | 3384 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 41:03 | +11:10 |
17. | 3391 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:22 | +11:29 |
17. | 3393 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:22 | +11:29 |
19. | 3397 | Limbens Ilmars | Latvia | 41:39 | +11:46 |
20. | 3371 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:07 | +12:14 |
21. | 3414 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 42:37 | +12:44 |
22. | 3403 | Niskanen Heikki | Järvenpään Palo | 43:46 | +13:53 |
23. | 3431 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 44:14 | +14:21 |
24. | 3370 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 44:26 | +14:33 |
25. | 3368 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 44:37 | +14:44 |
26. | 3415 | Rasmus Reijo | Tarpian Suunta | 44:42 | +14:49 |
27. | 3412 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 46:37 | +16:44 |
28. | 3418 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 48:20 | +18:27 |
29. | 3400 | Nieminen Pauli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:01 | +19:08 |
30. | 3390 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 49:22 | +19:29 |
31. | 3409 | Pammo Kalervo | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:08 | +20:15 |
32. | 3430 | Väli-Klemelä Seppo | Paimion Rasti | 50:57 | +21:04 |
33. | 3373 | Hillo Heikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 52:36 | +22:43 |
33. | 3413 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 52:36 | +22:43 |
35. | 3387 | Kontturi Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | 53:04 | +23:11 |
36. | 3396 | Lehtinen Esa | Rasti-Lukko | 56:33 | +26:40 |
37. | 3405 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | 57:32 | +27:39 |
38. | 3429 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:49 | +27:56 |
39. | 3389 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:52 | +29:59 |
40. | 3383 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:02 | +32:09 |
41. | 3381 | Jormanainen Pekka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:09:21 | +39:28 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3442 | Karstunen Hannu | Muuramen Rasti | 34:40 | |
2. | 3441 | Karhumäki Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 37:09 | +2:29 |
3. | 3448 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 40:00 | +5:20 |
4. | 3445 | Martikainen Sakari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 42:01 | +7:21 |
5. | 3449 | Sihvola Eero | Valkealan Kajo | 43:48 | +9:08 |
6. | 3438 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:19 | +12:39 |
7. | 3447 | Närvä Martti | Suunta Jurva | 48:16 | +13:36 |
8. | 3446 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 52:12 | +17:32 |
9. | 3440 | Hyyppä Olli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:16 | +18:36 |
10. | 3437 | Halaba Miroslaw | Switzerland | 1:10:29 | +35:49 |
11. | 3444 | Lehtimäki Reijo | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:31:07 | +56:27 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3465 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 30:45 | +0 |
2. | 3457 | Haaja Reijo | Valkeakosken Haka | 33:12 | +2:27 |
3. | 3479 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:14 | +2:29 |
4. | 3509 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:00 | +6:15 |
5. | 3463 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 37:33 | +6:48 |
6. | 3496 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 38:20 | +7:35 |
7. | 3460 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 38:42 | +7:57 |
8. | 3470 | Kuokkanen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 39:36 | +8:51 |
9. | 3499 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:48 | +10:03 |
10. | 3495 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 41:06 | +10:21 |
11. | 3478 | Liitiäinen Reijo | OK Trian | 41:58 | +11:13 |
12. | 3480 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 42:41 | +11:56 |
13. | 3462 | Hyvönen Eero | Porvoon Urheilijat | 43:19 | +12:34 |
14. | 3477 | Leppäkorpi Eero | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 43:53 | +13:08 |
15. | 3473 | Kärkkäinen Antero | Rasti-Lukko | 44:18 | +13:33 |
16. | 3487 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:19 | +14:34 |
17. | 3455 | Aho Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:29 | +14:44 |
18. | 3468 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 46:09 | +15:24 |
19. | 3476 | Lehtonen Matti | Pieksämäen Veikot | 46:25 | +15:40 |
20. | 3472 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 47:10 | +16:25 |
21. | 3493 | Rantakangas Erkki | Järviseudun Rasti | 47:21 | +16:36 |
22. | 3505 | Tiura Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:54 | +17:09 |
23. | 3488 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 50:08 | +19:23 |
24. | 3464 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:29 | +19:44 |
25. | 3471 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 50:48 | +20:03 |
26. | 3466 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 53:22 | +22:37 |
27. | 3501 | Shikano Kanji | Japan | 53:40 | +22:55 |
28. | 3474 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 54:56 | +24:11 |
29. | 3498 | Salonen Pertti | Hauhon Sisu | 55:42 | +24:57 |
30. | 3508 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:39 | +26:54 |
31. | 3484 | Mäki Pentti | Rastikarhut | 58:17 | +27:32 |
32. | 3491 | Peitsala Osmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:24 | +29:39 |
33. | 3458 | Harkola Hannu | Päijät-Rasti | 1:01:02 | +30:17 |
34. | 3507 | Tähemaa Jyri | Estonia | 1:02:23 | +31:38 |
35. | 3497 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:37 | +34:52 |
36. | 3459 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 1:09:50 | +39:05 |
3503 | Tamm Ants | Estonia | Kesk. |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3536 | Salmela Kosti | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 50:32 | +0 |
2. | 3516 | Hakio Risto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:18 | +3:46 |
3. | 3520 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:50 | +4:18 |
4. | 3517 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 55:09 | +4:37 |
5. | 3541 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 57:39 | +7:07 |
6. | 3524 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 58:13 | +7:41 |
7. | 3534 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 59:41 | +9:09 |
8. | 3530 | Palomäki Mikko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:42 | +10:10 |
9. | 3538 | Salo Jaakko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:04:51 | +14:19 |
10. | 3537 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:10:15 | +19:43 |
11. | 3533 | Reini Jaakko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:15:18 | +24:46 |
12. | 3531 | Perkinen Osmo | Pihkaniskat | 1:33:07 | +42:35 |
3539 | Suonpää Pentti | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. | ||
3521 | Karnaattu Mauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3549 | Jokinen Eino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:29 | +0 |
2. | 3548 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 57:04 | +12:35 |
3. | 3547 | Helariutta Eero | Rastikarhut | 2:10:17 | +1:25:48 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3583 | Laukkanen Marja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:10 | +0 |
2. | 3571 | Husebye Birgitte | Norway | 37:26 | +2:16 |
3. | 3591 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 39:35 | +4:25 |
4. | 3576 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:12 | +5:02 |
5. | 3592 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:54 | +5:44 |
6. | 3586 | Malmi Päivi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:24 | +6:14 |
7. | 3597 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:59 | +6:49 |
8. | 3580 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 43:04 | +7:54 |
9. | 3601 | Viskari Tanja | Lynx | 43:59 | +8:49 |
10. | 3575 | Karppinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 44:53 | +9:43 |
11. | 3572 | Huusari Heidi | Inkeroisten Terho | 45:13 | +10:03 |
12. | 3589 | Päivinen Sonja | Kalevan Rasti | 45:44 | +10:34 |
13. | 3570 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 45:50 | +10:40 |
14. | 3594 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 46:12 | +11:02 |
15. | 3587 | Nynäs Kati | OK Botnia | 47:18 | +12:08 |
16. | 3599 | Valkonen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:32 | +13:22 |
17. | 3590 | Rannila Tanja | Vetelin Urheilijat | 48:33 | +13:23 |
18. | 3577 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 49:02 | +13:52 |
19. | 3585 | Löyttyjärvi Sara | Hauhon Sisu | 49:42 | +14:32 |
20. | 3600 | Vallin Kaisa | Epilän Esa | 49:48 | +14:38 |
21. | 3568 | Carlsson Sanna | Espoon Akilles | 53:06 | +17:56 |
22. | 3588 | Palo Unna-Sisko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:16 | +18:06 |
23. | 3584 | Laurila Milla | OK Trian | 53:17 | +18:07 |
24. | 3595 | Sidensnöre Tiina | Rasti-Jyry | 53:23 | +18:13 |
25. | 3598 | Vaiksalu Lilyon | Karkki-Rasti | 1:01:19 | +26:09 |
26. | 3582 | Latva Katariina | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:05:47 | +30:37 |
27. | 3593 | Ryytty Mervi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:06 | +31:56 |
3596 | Suikkanen Tiina | Karkki-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3608 | Ausekle Inga | 36:45 | +0 | |
2. | 3621 | Pätäri Päivi | Musta Neliö | 40:12 | +3:27 |
3. | 3619 | Laine Matilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:13 | +5:28 |
4. | 3611 | Haavisto Mia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:52 | +7:07 |
5. | 3620 | Mäki-Laurila Anne | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 47:37 | +10:52 |
6. | 3609 | Cheng Hilda | Hong Kong | 55:31 | +18:46 |
7. | 3624 | Tenhunen Oxana | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:38 | +18:53 |
8. | 3616 | Kouttu Helena | RastiPiikkiö | 56:19 | +19:34 |
9. | 3614 | Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 57:02 | +20:17 |
10. | 3623 | Sundbäck-Määttä Sari | OK Trian | 57:54 | +21:09 |
11. | 3622 | Riissanen Niina | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:02 | +23:17 |
12. | 3615 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 1:13:13 | +36:28 |
3618 | Laakso Kati | Hiisirasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3634 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 44:19 | +0 |
2. | 3641 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 46:33 | +2:14 |
3. | 3648 | Pulli Tessa | Lappeen Riento | 48:30 | +4:11 |
4. | 3640 | Lamppu Tiina | MS Parma | 48:54 | +4:35 |
5. | 3657 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:40 | +6:21 |
6. | 3650 | Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 50:43 | +6:24 |
7. | 3635 | Holm Riikka | Siilin Rasti | 51:03 | +6:44 |
8. | 3656 | Valkonen Sanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:49 | +7:30 |
9. | 3653 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:59 | +7:40 |
10. | 3643 | Liukkonen Niina | Navi | 52:39 | +8:20 |
11. | 3654 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 54:04 | +9:45 |
12. | 3642 | Lintunen Sirpa | Siilin Rasti | 57:56 | +13:37 |
13. | 3645 | Nieminen Minna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:00:06 | +15:47 |
14. | 3659 | Väätäjä Marjo | RastiPiikkiö | 1:01:03 | +16:44 |
15. | 3639 | Kotro Pia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:01:51 | +17:32 |
16. | 3660 | Åberg Inga-Lill | OK Trian | 1:02:11 | +17:52 |
17. | 3647 | Platonova Riikka | Navi | 1:02:19 | +18:00 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3667 | Erola Larissa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:39 | +0 |
2. | 3668 | Erola Petra | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:09 | +4:30 |
3. | 3675 | Repo Pauliina | RastiPiikkiö | 44:22 | +9:43 |
4. | 3670 | Gustafsson Maisa | Rasti-Jyry | 49:08 | +14:29 |
5. | 3672 | Hauhia Eija | Rasti-Jussit | 51:04 | +16:25 |
6. | 3678 | Tupitsa Nina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:26 | +16:47 |
7. | 3677 | Schmid-Schilter Susanne | Switzerland | 58:32 | +23:53 |
8. | 3676 | Salminen Jonna | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:22:37 | +47:58 |
9. | 3673 | Ketola Saara | OC Puisto | 1:48:29 | +1:13:50 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3699 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:29 | +0 |
2. | 3700 | Liukkonen Sirpa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:00:02 | +7:33 |
3. | 3697 | Suhonen Sirpa | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:22 | +10:53 |
4. | 3698 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:46 | +12:17 |
5. | 3688 | Kuittinen Soili | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:00 | +25:31 |
6. | 3692 | Mårtenson Karin | OK77 | 1:19:03 | +26:34 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3711 | Moilanen Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 31:35 | +0 |
2. | 3705 | Brunner Theres | Switzerland | 37:38 | +6:03 |
3. | 3708 | Kinnunen Virpi | Olavin Rasti | 41:10 | +9:35 |
4. | 3706 | Harjula Oili | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 43:26 | +11:51 |
5. | 3713 | Paasikivi Virva | Hauhon Sisu | 50:57 | +19:22 |
6. | 3707 | Josef Rahn Brigitta | Switzerland | 54:49 | +23:14 |
7. | 3715 | Tuomola Marjo | Rastihaukat | 57:08 | +25:33 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3733 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 54:58 | +0 |
2. | 3738 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 59:18 | +4:20 |
3. | 3731 | Kottonen Annariitta | Lynx | 1:03:32 | +8:34 |
4. | 3732 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:58 | +10:00 |
5. | 3746 | Villikka-Storm Jaana | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:14 | +10:16 |
6. | 3744 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:06:43 | +11:45 |
7. | 3727 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 1:12:06 | +17:08 |
8. | 3739 | Raatikainen Päivi | Rasti E4 | 1:13:17 | +18:19 |
9. | 3742 | Soininen Ulla | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:20:46 | +25:48 |
10. | 3726 | Jokinen Irma | Turengin Sarastus | 1:31:42 | +36:44 |
11. | 3740 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:39:27 | +44:29 |
12. | 3736 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 1:50:57 | +55:59 |
3741 | Savolainen Raija | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3752 | Kallio Ulla | SK Uusi | 36:24 | +0 |
2. | 3753 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:59 | +15:35 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3782 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 35:56 | |
2. | 3788 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:05 | +9 |
3. | 3762 | Borgenström Outi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 38:21 | +2:25 |
4. | 3781 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:03 | +3:07 |
5. | 3795 | Virtanen Marjo | Hiisirasti | 40:05 | +4:09 |
6. | 3772 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:08 | +4:12 |
7. | 3792 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Konneveden Urheilijat | 40:09 | +4:13 |
8. | 3774 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 40:50 | +4:54 |
9. | 3796 | Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena | Karkki-Rasti | 41:01 | +5:05 |
10. | 3783 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 41:17 | +5:21 |
11. | 3764 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 41:20 | +5:24 |
12. | 3761 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 41:43 | +5:47 |
13. | 3771 | Kattelus Helena | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:12 | +9:16 |
14. | 3770 | Kattelus Airi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:58 | +13:02 |
15. | 3777 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 50:36 | +14:40 |
16. | 3760 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 53:05 | +17:09 |
17. | 3765 | Hakkarainen Maria-Leena | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 53:38 | +17:42 |
18. | 3785 | Nurminen Aila | Hiisirasti | 53:57 | +18:01 |
19. | 3768 | Karstunen Rauni | Muuramen Rasti | 56:46 | +20:50 |
20. | 3775 | Koskialho Elisabeth | Eurajoen Veikot | 58:00 | +22:04 |
21. | 3769 | Karvonen Iris | Leppävaaran Sisu | 58:04 | +22:08 |
22. | 3793 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 58:39 | +22:43 |
23. | 3789 | Rantalainen Tuija | Nastolan Terä | 58:50 | +22:54 |
24. | 3766 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 58:59 | +23:03 |
25. | 3779 | Laukkanen Kirsti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:00:16 | +24:20 |
26. | 3778 | Lappeteläinen Raija | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:33 | +24:37 |
27. | 3791 | Saari Paula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:35 | +27:39 |
28. | 3787 | Paunonen Silva | Koovee | 1:04:04 | +28:08 |
29. | 3784 | Narita Minako | Japan | 1:14:39 | +38:43 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3818 | Salonen Marja-Liisa | Hauhon Sisu | 52:45 | +0 |
2. | 3820 | Taitto Annikka | SK Vuoksi | 56:50 | +4:05 |
3. | 3814 | Mononen Ritva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:02 | +4:17 |
4. | 3813 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 1:00:20 | +7:35 |
5. | 3803 | Forsström Anne | OK Raseborg | 1:00:44 | +7:59 |
6. | 3810 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:01:46 | +9:01 |
7. | 3806 | Huttunen Kristiina | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:04:19 | +11:34 |
8. | 3817 | Rantalainen Arja | Nastolan Terä | 1:06:13 | +13:28 |
9. | 3809 | Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:40 | +13:55 |
10. | 3815 | Nylund Marlene | IK Falken | 1:26:02 | +33:17 |
3807 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
3812 | Kämäräinen Paula | Hiidenkiertäjät | Kesk. | ||
3811 | Kurvinen Ulla | Hiidenkiertäjät | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3828 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:56 | +0 |
2. | 3829 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 54:43 | +6:47 |
3. | 3830 | Ohramaa Tuula | Rasti-Jyry | 55:24 | +7:28 |
4. | 3833 | Särkkä Liisa | Navi | 1:13:49 | +25:53 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3841 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 43:01 | +0 |
2. | 3839 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 57:04 | +14:03 |
3. | 3840 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 1:01:51 | +18:50 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4027 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:54 | +0 |
2. | 4008 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 26:09 | +1:15 |
3. | 4002 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:15 | +1:21 |
4. | 4001 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:38 | +1:44 |
5. | 4022 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:02 | +5:08 |
6. | 4019 | Ryytty Eino | SK Pohjantähti | 31:04 | +6:10 |
7. | 4010 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:15 | +7:21 |
8. | 4016 | Penttilä Akseli | Koovee | 32:37 | +7:43 |
9. | 4012 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 34:10 | +9:16 |
10. | 4036 | Immonen Topias | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:17 | +11:23 |
11. | 4014 | Mutikainen Veeti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 37:12 | +12:18 |
12. | 4005 | Juures Oskari | Rastivarsat | 38:18 | +13:24 |
13. | 4007 | Karvonen Tatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:30 | +13:36 |
14. | 4023 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:49 | +13:55 |
15. | 4017 | Petroff Ilmo | OK Trian | 38:50 | +13:56 |
16. | 4020 | Räihä Konsta | Navi | 38:56 | +14:02 |
17. | 4015 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | 39:59 | +15:05 |
18. | 4011 | Mattila Ato | Kangasala SK | 44:58 | +20:04 |
19. | 4018 | Rannila Aatu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 46:52 | +21:58 |
20. | 4009 | Kokko Mico | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:03 | +23:09 |
21. | 4026 | Wirman Vilho | Rastivarsat | 49:56 | +25:02 |
22. | 4013 | Mukkala Jonni | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:06 | +36:12 |
23. | 4003 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:07 | +43:13 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4051 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:26 | +0 |
2. | 4053 | Vuorenmaa Joona | Koovee | 21:24 | +1:58 |
3. | 4048 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 22:09 | +2:43 |
4. | 4046 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:35 | +3:09 |
5. | 4040 | Kivistö Joona | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:26 | +4:00 |
6. | 4038 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 26:00 | +6:34 |
7. | 4050 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:24 | +7:58 |
8. | 4045 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:35 | +8:09 |
9. | 4042 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 29:26 | +10:00 |
10. | 4041 | Latva Leino | Asikkalan Raikas | 32:41 | +13:15 |
11. | 4044 | Muotka Konsta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:36 | +15:10 |
12. | 4039 | Karvonen Elmo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:53 | +16:27 |
13. | 4054 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 37:56 | +18:30 |
14. | 4047 | Puurunen Joona | Oulun Tarmo | 38:24 | +18:58 |
15. | 4049 | Rintanen Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 39:24 | +19:58 |
16. | 4033 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:01 | +30:35 |
4035 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | Kesk. | ||
4037 | Juvaste Samuel | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4060 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 39:35 | +0 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4096 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:52 | +0 |
2. | 4068 | Ekonoja Kasper | Pellon Ponsi | 20:11 | +19 |
3. | 4080 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 20:43 | +51 |
4. | 4090 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:00 | +1:08 |
5. | 4078 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:34 | +1:42 |
6. | 4083 | Latonummi Hermanni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:13 | +2:21 |
7. | 4076 | Kiiskinen Elmo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:17 | +2:25 |
8. | 4099 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:10 | +3:18 |
9. | 4073 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:41 | +4:49 |
10. | 4100 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 25:00 | +5:08 |
11. | 4102 | Yrjölä Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:24 | +5:32 |
12. | 4091 | Pulkkinen Elmo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 26:10 | +6:18 |
13. | 4086 | Liuha Eino | Kangasala SK | 26:16 | +6:24 |
14. | 4079 | Kivistö Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:55 | +7:03 |
15. | 4092 | Räihä Vinski | Navi | 28:25 | +8:33 |
16. | 4075 | Keskinarkaus Nilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:21 | +9:29 |
17. | 4077 | Kiljunen Eikka | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:09 | +10:17 |
18. | 4067 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:45 | +13:53 |
19. | 4094 | Samposalo Rasmus | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:19 | +14:27 |
20. | 4087 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 34:37 | +14:45 |
21. | 4089 | Opari Okko | Kalevan Rasti | 37:00 | +17:08 |
22. | 4084 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 37:34 | +17:42 |
23. | 4081 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 37:36 | +17:44 |
24. | 4097 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 38:54 | +19:02 |
25. | 4069 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 40:12 | +20:20 |
26. | 4098 | Tiisanoja Elias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:02 | +32:10 |
27. | 4074 | Honkala Niilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:27 | +38:35 |
4095 | Silvonen Perttu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4112 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 21:55 | +0 |
2. | 4111 | Lakkala Leevi | Epilän Esa | 27:20 | +5:25 |
3. | 4116 | Sippu Sami | Inkeroisten Terho | 28:16 | +6:21 |
4. | 4117 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 33:32 | +11:37 |
5. | 4114 | Ovaska Vilho | Luumäen Rasti | 34:12 | +12:17 |
6. | 4110 | Juutila Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 38:54 | +16:59 |
7. | 4113 | Makkonen Kosti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:04 | +23:09 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4130 | Pentilä Vilho | Kauhajoen Karhu | 15:45 | +0 |
2. | 4134 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 17:11 | +1:26 |
3. | 4127 | Mariani Frank | Koovee | 18:11 | +2:26 |
4. | 4123 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 18:18 | +2:33 |
5. | 4125 | Hirvonen Eerikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:10 | +3:25 |
6. | 4132 | Turunen Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:48 | +4:03 |
7. | 4129 | Määttä Mattis | OK Trian | 22:16 | +6:31 |
8. | 4131 | Raimovaara Leo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:53 | +8:08 |
9. | 4133 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 27:21 | +11:36 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4144 | Myöhänen Leimu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +0 |
2. | 4146 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 19:39 | +2:08 |
3. | 4142 | Korpi Joona | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 21:24 | +3:53 |
4. | 4143 | Lehtonen Lukas | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 22:11 | +4:40 |
5. | 4145 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 23:32 | +6:01 |
6. | 4139 | Auvinen Lassi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 28:39 | +11:08 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4170 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 13:17 | +0 |
2. | 4155 | Hakkarainen Okko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:23 | +3:06 |
3. | 4169 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:37 | +3:20 |
4. | 4154 | Breilin Daniel | Asikkalan Raikas | 16:58 | +3:41 |
5. | 4166 | Rossi Paavo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:39 | +4:22 |
6. | 4163 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:14 | +5:57 |
7. | 4153 | Ahola Miska | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:38 | +6:21 |
8. | 4164 | Puurunen Peetu | Oulun Tarmo | 20:28 | +7:11 |
9. | 4158 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:45 | +7:28 |
10. | 4160 | Majander Felix | OK Trian | 21:04 | +7:47 |
11. | 4161 | von Matt Miska | Rastihaukat | 21:48 | +8:31 |
12. | 4159 | Latonummi Aaretti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:56 | +8:39 |
13. | 4156 | Hirvonen Lenni | Espoon Suunta | 27:35 | +14:18 |
14. | 4162 | Mattila Verneri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:43 | +18:26 |
15. | 4165 | Rintanen Petrus | Espoon Suunta | 37:10 | +23:53 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4185 | Latonummi Iisakki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 17:19 | +0 |
2. | 4181 | Kontio Karri | Kangasala SK | 18:29 | +1:10 |
3. | 4182 | Korte Nuutti | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:03 | +2:44 |
4. | 4183 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 21:34 | +4:15 |
5. | 4189 | Opari Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 22:08 | +4:49 |
6. | 4186 | Lehtonen Leo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 23:26 | +6:07 |
7. | 4195 | Zuikov Andrei | Kalevan Rasti | 24:45 | +7:26 |
8. | 4191 | Pukema Eino | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:39 | +8:20 |
9. | 4192 | Rautiainen Aleksi | Rasti E4 | 25:58 | +8:39 |
10. | 4179 | Järvenpää Aatos | Espoon Suunta | 28:03 | +10:44 |
11. | 4190 | Ovaska Touko | Luumäen Rasti | 28:29 | +11:10 |
12. | 4184 | Laitinen Topias | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 29:24 | +12:05 |
13. | 4176 | Ala-Heikkilä Oiva | Asikkalan Raikas | 29:35 | +12:16 |
14. | 4188 | Määttänen Roope | Rastikarhut | 33:26 | +16:07 |
15. | 4180 | Karjalainen Sauli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:58 | +20:39 |
16. | 4194 | Tapiola Konsta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:03 | +25:44 |
17. | 4177 | Danilevi?ius Vilius | Lithuania | 3:14:10 | +2:56:51 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4218 | Pyhtilä Neea | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:27 | +0 |
2. | 4211 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 31:46 | +2:19 |
3. | 4205 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 33:37 | +4:10 |
4. | 4215 | Määttänen Stella | Rastikarhut | 34:02 | +4:35 |
5. | 4214 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 34:17 | +4:50 |
6. | 4208 | Honkanen Siiri | Rastivarsat | 35:21 | +5:54 |
7. | 4220 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 35:44 | +6:17 |
8. | 4217 | Nynäs Matilda | OK Botnia | 35:57 | +6:30 |
9. | 4212 | Lamppu Laura | MS Parma | 42:51 | +13:24 |
10. | 4222 | Turunen Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:46 | +14:19 |
11. | 4213 | Lamppu Lotta | MS Parma | 48:52 | +19:25 |
12. | 4206 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 52:38 | +23:11 |
13. | 4207 | Honkala Emmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:12 | +24:45 |
14. | 4202 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 55:42 | +26:15 |
15. | 4203 | Engblom Lydia | OK Trian | 55:54 | +26:27 |
16. | 4201 | Anttila Kiira | SK Uusi | 1:11:57 | +42:30 |
4210 | Ketola Matleena | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Kesk. | ||
4219 | Siivola Alina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4236 | Mennala Venla | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 22:31 | +0 |
2. | 4240 | Peltotalo Alma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:22 | +51 |
3. | 4234 | Kulju Silva | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 23:24 | +53 |
4. | 4247 | Turpeinen Selma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:27 | +1:56 |
5. | 4242 | Ryytty Inka | SK Pohjantähti | 26:02 | +3:31 |
6. | 4244 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:25 | +3:54 |
7. | 4245 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:43 | +4:12 |
8. | 4233 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 29:44 | +7:13 |
9. | 4237 | Niskanen Suvi | Kalevan Rasti | 33:01 | +10:30 |
10. | 4239 | Oksa Jenni | Rastikarhut | 33:18 | +10:47 |
11. | 4248 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 36:45 | +14:14 |
12. | 4230 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 37:22 | +14:51 |
13. | 4238 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 40:18 | +17:47 |
14. | 4231 | Koivuniemi Maija | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:09 | +19:38 |
15. | 4241 | Rantanen Saga | Pargas IF | 46:55 | +24:24 |
16. | 4227 | Kiiski Ilona | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:37 | +26:06 |
17. | 4243 | Schuepbach Nina | Switzerland | 50:43 | +28:12 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4254 | Husebye Aamodt Malin | Norway | 30:07 | +0 |
2. | 4255 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 41:28 | +11:21 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4308 | Turpeinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:34 | |
2. | 4285 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 24:47 | +1:13 |
3. | 4280 | Lauronen Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:49 | +1:15 |
4. | 4311 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 27:49 | +4:15 |
5. | 4277 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 27:58 | +4:24 |
6. | 4278 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:11 | +4:37 |
7. | 4262 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:43 | +5:09 |
8. | 4275 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 28:47 | +5:13 |
9. | 4295 | Pyhtilä Vilma | Kyrös-Rasti | 28:58 | +5:24 |
10. | 4269 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 29:58 | +6:24 |
11. | 4312 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 30:08 | +6:34 |
12. | 4310 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:40 | +7:06 |
13. | 4307 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:52 | +7:18 |
14. | 4267 | Hakkarainen Ella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:05 | +7:31 |
15. | 4293 | Norrbacka Iira-Nella | Asikkalan Raikas | 31:22 | +7:48 |
16. | 4300 | Ryytty Elena | SK Pohjantähti | 31:50 | +8:16 |
17. | 4270 | Juures Siiri | Rastivarsat | 31:51 | +8:17 |
18. | 4274 | Karjalainen Sonja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:56 | +8:22 |
19. | 4272 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 31:57 | +8:23 |
20. | 4271 | Kalari Inkamari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:26 | +8:52 |
21. | 4297 | Reiman Sonja | OK Trian | 32:32 | +8:58 |
22. | 4282 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:33 | +8:59 |
23. | 4303 | Schuepbach Elin | Switzerland | 32:41 | +9:07 |
24. | 4309 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:55 | +9:21 |
25. | 4289 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:08 | +9:34 |
26. | 4299 | Rossi Aino | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:09 | +9:35 |
27. | 4296 | Rantanen Linn | Pargas IF | 33:27 | +9:53 |
28. | 4302 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:41 | +10:07 |
29. | 4276 | Kokko Ciia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 33:57 | +10:23 |
30. | 4292 | Noponen Vilma | Anttolan Urheilijat | 34:39 | +11:05 |
31. | 4304 | Siikanen Siiri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:03 | +11:29 |
32. | 4287 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 37:35 | +14:01 |
33. | 4273 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:03 | +15:29 |
34. | 4290 | Määttä Sissi | OK Trian | 40:29 | +16:55 |
35. | 4301 | Rämä Hilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:34 | +19:00 |
36. | 4294 | Pesola Ella | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 42:47 | +19:13 |
37. | 4265 | Enlund Nova | IF Femman | 43:34 | +20:00 |
38. | 4263 | Anttila Mira | SK Uusi | 44:45 | +21:11 |
39. | 4288 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 45:56 | +22:22 |
40. | 4284 | Majander Tindra | OK Trian | 55:04 | +31:30 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4325 | Pitkänen Tilta | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 26:07 | +0 |
2. | 4326 | Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 29:42 | +3:35 |
3. | 4321 | Ketola Mette | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:45 | +4:38 |
4. | 4324 | Pentikäinen Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:32 | +5:25 |
5. | 4323 | Niemenmaa Reetta | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:32 | +6:25 |
6. | 4327 | Simola Linnea | Rastivarsat | 33:33 | +7:26 |
7. | 4320 | Hirvonen Elli | Espoon Suunta | 39:56 | +13:49 |
4319 | Haara Saara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4336 | Karjalainen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:15 | +0 |
2. | 4341 | Siivola Ilona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:13 | +2:58 |
3. | 4335 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 23:26 | +6:11 |
4. | 4340 | Räihä Maikki | Navi | 24:26 | +7:11 |
5. | 4339 | Norrbacka Isla-Riina | Asikkalan Raikas | 24:31 | +7:16 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4350 | Kujansuu Siiri | Rastikarhut | 16:19 | +0 |
2. | 4349 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 17:08 | +49 |
3. | 4347 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 17:42 | +1:23 |
4. | 4354 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 19:28 | +3:09 |
5. | 4358 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:30 | +3:11 |
6. | 4356 | Salminen Lilja | Asikkalan Raikas | 20:50 | +4:31 |
7. | 4353 | Mattila Daniela | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 21:05 | +4:46 |
7. | 4355 | Mutikainen Viivi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 21:05 | +4:46 |
9. | 4359 | Wirman Ilona | Rastivarsat | 29:46 | +13:27 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4370 | Patana Minttu | Rasti-Jussit | 14:59 | +0 |
2. | 4367 | Lauronen Elina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:43 | +44 |
3. | 4366 | Kiukkonen Fanni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 16:01 | +1:02 |
4. | 4365 | Ekonoja Emilia | Pellon Ponsi | 18:11 | +3:12 |
5. | 4369 | Noponen Viivi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 19:01 | +4:02 |
6. | 4368 | Lehtimäki Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 19:40 | +4:41 |
7. | 4371 | Siikanen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:51 | +6:52 |
8. | 4375 | Valkonen Selma | Turun Suunnistajat | 22:44 | +7:45 |
9. | 4373 | Takaluoma Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 22:48 | +7:49 |
10. | 4364 | Kiiski Emilia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 24:40 | +9:41 |
11. | 4374 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:43 | +12:44 |
12. | 4372 | Silvonen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:29 | +15:30 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4387 | Liuha Aino | Kangasala SK | 16:00 | +0 |
2. | 4398 | Schuepbach Finja | Switzerland | 17:08 | +1:08 |
3. | 4386 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 18:58 | +2:58 |
4. | 4385 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 18:59 | +2:59 |
5. | 4391 | Niskanen Noora | Kalevan Rasti | 19:41 | +3:41 |
6. | 4390 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:21 | +4:21 |
7. | 4394 | Pyhtilä Miina | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:52 | +5:52 |
8. | 4383 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:54 | +5:54 |
9. | 4399 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 22:59 | +6:59 |
10. | 4392 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:06 | +8:06 |
11. | 4400 | Takaluoma Lotta | Kangasala SK | 25:00 | +9:00 |
12. | 4388 | Mattila Mikaela | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 26:23 | +10:23 |
13. | 4402 | Väli-Klemelä Stella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:00 | +12:00 |
14. | 4397 | Ristimäki Alma | Rasti-Jussit | 29:45 | +13:45 |
15. | 4396 | Rautiainen Silja | Rasti E4 | 32:07 | +16:07 |
16. | 4382 | Aavikko Siiri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 32:17 | +16:17 |
17. | 4401 | Vehmasto Anni | Pihkaniskat | 33:11 | +17:11 |
18. | 4389 | Mäkinen Elsa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:18 | +17:18 |
19. | 4393 | Pulli Viola | Rasti-Jussit | 37:16 | +21:16 |
20. | 4384 | Juutila Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 37:25 | +21:25 |
21. | 4395 | Rantanen Erin | Pargas IF | 39:43 | +23:43 |