Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 40 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:41 | |
2. | 48 | Kymäläinen Severi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:43 | +1:02 |
3. | 59 | Ek-Larsson Johan | Sweden | 35:05 | +1:24 |
4. | 42 | Runesson Johan | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:06 | +1:25 |
5. | 57 | Simosas Otto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:38 | +1:57 |
6. | 39 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:45 | +2:04 |
7. | 55 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:59 | +2:18 |
8. | 50 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:43 | +3:02 |
9. | 44 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 36:45 | +3:04 |
10. | 31 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 37:02 | +3:21 |
11. | 36 | Suominen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:05 | +3:24 |
12. | 53 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:11 | +3:30 |
13. | 45 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:24 | +3:43 |
14. | 33 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:29 | +3:48 |
15. | 43 | Ohlsson Kent | Sweden | 37:31 | +3:50 |
16. | 32 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:33 | +3:52 |
16. | 41 | Våg Arvid | Sweden | 37:33 | +3:52 |
18. | 56 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:40 | +3:59 |
19. | 37 | Leskinen Antti-Pekka | Lynx | 37:50 | +4:09 |
20. | 34 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 37:58 | +4:17 |
21. | 54 | Joensuu Ari-Pekka | Paimion Rasti | 38:06 | +4:25 |
22. | 2 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:18 | +4:37 |
23. | 49 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 39:08 | +5:27 |
24. | 25 | Mattila Tuomas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:39 | +5:58 |
25. | 30 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:44 | +6:03 |
26. | 10 | Salo Kristian | OK Trian | 39:46 | +6:05 |
27. | 46 | Takanen Lari | Paimion Rasti | 39:48 | +6:07 |
28. | 14 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 39:51 | +6:10 |
29. | 58 | Leskinen Aapo | Lynx | 39:53 | +6:12 |
30. | 27 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 40:08 | +6:27 |
31. | 38 | Jern Jonas | Paimion Rasti | 40:22 | +6:41 |
32. | 5 | Heikkilä Ollipekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:42 | +7:01 |
33. | 60 | Helminen Topias | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:09 | +7:28 |
34. | 47 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 41:22 | +7:41 |
35. | 9 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 41:42 | +8:01 |
36. | 22 | Lautamäki Matias | MS Parma | 41:49 | +8:08 |
37. | 12 | Gröhn Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:20 | +8:39 |
38. | 7 | Dahlen Mats | Pargas IF | 42:38 | +8:57 |
39. | 26 | Holmroos Sakari | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:41 | +9:00 |
40. | 28 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 43:08 | +9:27 |
41. | 16 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:23 | +9:42 |
42. | 35 | Saari Toni | Paimion Rasti | 44:37 | +10:56 |
43. | 20 | Metsälä Juuso | Lynx | 44:43 | +11:02 |
44. | 18 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 45:24 | +11:43 |
45. | 24 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 45:59 | +12:18 |
46. | 11 | Kerkola Nico | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:02 | +12:21 |
47. | 29 | Fröjdö Simon | Turun Suunnistajat | 46:13 | +12:32 |
48. | 1 | Malinen Olli | SK Uusi | 46:56 | +13:15 |
49. | 21 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 47:29 | +13:48 |
50. | 8 | Rajaniemi Juho | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:04 | +14:23 |
51. | 6 | Leirimaa Tatu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:07 | +15:26 |
52. | 23 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 49:19 | +15:38 |
53. | 17 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 49:43 | +16:02 |
54. | 3 | Kinnala Kalle | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:26 | +16:45 |
55. | 15 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 52:01 | +18:20 |
56. | 19 | Laine Aarni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:46 | +26:05 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 94 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 33:32 | |
2. | 99 | Jalava Enni | MS Parma | 35:05 | +1:33 |
3. | 93 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:21 | +1:49 |
4. | 89 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 37:16 | +3:44 |
5. | 78 | Elo Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:54 | +4:22 |
6. | 88 | Norrbacka Sanni | Lynx | 39:39 | +6:07 |
7. | 85 | Karvonen Sara | Lynx | 40:09 | +6:37 |
8. | 98 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:24 | +6:52 |
9. | 84 | Paukkunen Sanna | MS Parma | 40:40 | +7:08 |
10. | 64 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 40:43 | +7:11 |
11. | 92 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:50 | +7:18 |
12. | 86 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 40:52 | +7:20 |
13. | 87 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:14 | +7:42 |
14. | 103 | Dambe Inga | Paimion Rasti | 41:44 | +8:12 |
15. | 74 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:11 | +8:39 |
16. | 96 | Jönsson Hellstadius Jeanette | Sweden | 42:38 | +9:06 |
17. | 91 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 43:11 | +9:39 |
18. | 76 | Määttänen Maria | Espoon Suunta | 43:27 | +9:55 |
19. | 102 | Pellonperä Sofia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:33 | +10:01 |
20. | 83 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 43:35 | +10:03 |
21. | 77 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 43:37 | +10:05 |
22. | 82 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:42 | +10:10 |
23. | 101 | Schoultz von Katja | Pargas IF | 44:58 | +11:26 |
24. | 73 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 45:48 | +12:16 |
25. | 70 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:59 | +12:27 |
26. | 66 | Latvala Matilda | Lynx | 47:01 | +13:29 |
27. | 75 | Ajalin Riikka | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:10 | +13:38 |
28. | 95 | Lahdenperä Melina | Espoon Suunta | 47:13 | +13:41 |
29. | 97 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 47:52 | +14:20 |
30. | 71 | Kurttila Meeri | Lynx | 48:24 | +14:52 |
31. | 79 | Koli Helmi | Lynx | 50:33 | +17:01 |
32. | 69 | Nummela Liinu | Lynx | 50:55 | +17:23 |
33. | 65 | Laurén Jill | Pargas IF | 51:52 | +18:20 |
34. | 68 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:04 | +18:32 |
35. | 80 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:27 | +24:55 |
36. | 67 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 58:43 | +25:11 |
37. | 90 | Tsoba Teele | Estonia | 59:25 | +25:53 |
100 | Kindlundh Anna | Sweden | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 137 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 35:23 | |
2. | 132 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:18 | +1:55 |
3. | 126 | Metsälä Tuomas | Lynx | 37:23 | +2:00 |
4. | 131 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:08 | +2:45 |
5. | 118 | Korpio Juha | Espoon Akilles | 42:14 | +6:51 |
6. | 129 | Vierimaa Ville | Espoon Akilles | 43:26 | +8:03 |
7. | 134 | Kerkola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:32 | +8:09 |
8. | 122 | Mäkelä Jaakko | Suunta-Sepot | 43:34 | +8:11 |
9. | 125 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 44:01 | +8:38 |
10. | 121 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 44:53 | +9:30 |
11. | 114 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 45:27 | +10:04 |
12. | 112 | Reijonen Oskari | OK Trian | 48:02 | +12:39 |
13. | 123 | Lintula Veikka | OK Trian | 48:09 | +12:46 |
14. | 111 | Ritasalo Timo | MS Parma | 49:50 | +14:27 |
15. | 119 | Kokkila Ville | Espoon Suunta | 50:06 | +14:43 |
16. | 105 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:45 | +15:22 |
17. | 130 | Wickholm Roy | OK Raseborg | 51:16 | +15:53 |
18. | 104 | Larmala Niko | Espoon Suunta | 52:29 | +17:06 |
19. | 135 | Korhonen Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 53:05 | +17:42 |
20. | 117 | Pirhonen Nuutti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:22 | +17:59 |
21. | 107 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 53:26 | +18:03 |
22. | 116 | Rissanen Jaakko | Lapin Veikot | 53:36 | +18:13 |
23. | 110 | Heikkonen Rami | Suomusjärven Sisu | 53:49 | +18:26 |
24. | 120 | Kivikko Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:59 | +19:36 |
25. | 106 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 55:33 | +20:10 |
26. | 133 | Ilmakunnas Ilari | Pihkaniskat | 56:40 | +21:17 |
27. | 136 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | SK Uusi | 56:55 | +21:32 |
28. | 127 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 57:32 | +22:09 |
29. | 115 | Soisalo Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:33 | +23:10 |
30. | 108 | Hakkarainen Julius | Rasti 88 | 59:33 | +24:10 |
31. | 113 | Sandell Cedrik | OK Raseborg | 1:01:25 | +26:02 |
32. | 109 | Kauppila Tomi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:38 | +26:15 |
33. | 128 | Ylisaukko-oja Jani | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:20:48 | +45:25 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 146 | Tommila Juha | Hiisirasti | 30:01 | |
2. | 144 | Leinonen Jaakko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:52 | +1:51 |
3. | 145 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:20 | +2:19 |
4. | 140 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 33:13 | +3:12 |
5. | 138 | Kauppi Mikael | Rasti-Lukko | 33:39 | +3:38 |
6. | 143 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 34:04 | +4:03 |
7. | 139 | Forsström Calle | OK Raseborg | 35:08 | +5:07 |
8. | 147 | Heiskanen Oskari | Lynx | 36:11 | +6:10 |
9. | 148 | Kemppainen Teemu | Espoon Suunta | 39:58 | +9:57 |
10. | 142 | Pajunen Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 41:02 | +11:01 |
11. | 141 | Parikka Lasse | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 41:42 | +11:41 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 161 | Lindeqvist Markus | Paimion Rasti | 27:22 | |
2. | 175 | Närvä Toni | Paimion Rasti | 32:51 | +5:29 |
3. | 156 | Karelo Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 34:21 | +6:59 |
4. | 158 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:58 | +7:36 |
5. | 170 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 36:08 | +8:46 |
6. | 164 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 36:26 | +9:04 |
7. | 169 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 36:27 | +9:05 |
8. | 150 | Välikorpi Jari | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:10 | +9:48 |
9. | 165 | Eskelinen Joona | Rasti-Vihti | 38:40 | +11:18 |
10. | 155 | Rantala Jyri | Koovee | 38:55 | +11:33 |
11. | 152 | Andelmaa Juha-Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:22 | +12:00 |
12. | 176 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | 40:34 | +13:12 |
13. | 159 | Löfroos Andreas | OK Raseborg | 41:13 | +13:51 |
14. | 153 | Ylis-Junttila Vesa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:25 | +15:03 |
15. | 162 | Lillelaid Tõnu | Estonia | 43:36 | +16:14 |
16. | 171 | Kuparinen Kalle | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:20 | +16:58 |
17. | 172 | Forsström Benny | OK Raseborg | 44:52 | +17:30 |
18. | 160 | Nissinen Taneli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:09 | +17:47 |
19. | 179 | Hirvonen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 47:05 | +19:43 |
20. | 168 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 48:15 | +20:53 |
21. | 174 | Kärkkäinen Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:17 | +21:55 |
22. | 180 | Sauso Riku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:50 | +22:28 |
23. | 177 | Koskinen Aki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:01 | +26:39 |
24. | 151 | Lindholm Johan | OK Raseborg | 56:25 | +29:03 |
25. | 157 | Ristkari Samu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:47 | +29:25 |
26. | 167 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 57:23 | +30:01 |
27. | 154 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:49 | +35:27 |
28. | 173 | Ahola Petri | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:29:52 | +1:02:30 |
181 | Forsström Oscar | OK Raseborg | Kesk. | ||
166 | Hartvik Toni | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 191 | Närvä Marko | Lynx | 27:29 | |
2. | 229 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:39 | +10 |
3. | 206 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 28:16 | +47 |
4. | 226 | Weckman Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:51 | +2:22 |
5. | 228 | Laapas Ari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:58 | +2:29 |
6. | 196 | Mutka Manu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 30:28 | +2:59 |
7. | 190 | Mjösund Asgeir | Espoon Suunta | 31:48 | +4:19 |
8. | 208 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 32:16 | +4:47 |
9. | 186 | Leppävuori Ilkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:39 | +5:10 |
10. | 204 | Virtanen Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 32:43 | +5:14 |
11. | 188 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 32:46 | +5:17 |
12. | 212 | Vapa Marko | Free Adventure | 32:49 | +5:20 |
13. | 221 | Nyman Jonas | OK Botnia | 32:52 | +5:23 |
14. | 219 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 33:08 | +5:39 |
15. | 201 | Pajula Kimmo | Espoon Suunta | 34:45 | +7:16 |
16. | 197 | Koivula Jeppe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:57 | +8:28 |
17. | 200 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 36:53 | +9:24 |
18. | 199 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:09 | +9:40 |
19. | 227 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:33 | +10:04 |
20. | 220 | Laine Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:34 | +10:05 |
21. | 187 | Lauren Max | Pargas IF | 37:42 | +10:13 |
22. | 225 | Laavainen Mikko | MS Parma | 38:04 | +10:35 |
23. | 194 | Holmroos Joni | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:20 | +12:51 |
24. | 213 | Äyräs Vesa | MS Parma | 41:01 | +13:32 |
25. | 185 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 41:09 | +13:40 |
26. | 223 | Teriö Tatu | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:40 | +14:11 |
27. | 231 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:59 | +14:30 |
28. | 205 | Nylund André | OK Raseborg | 42:07 | +14:38 |
29. | 193 | Kirves Saku | SK Uusi | 42:29 | +15:00 |
30. | 203 | Lehtonen Eero | Ulvilan Ura | 42:42 | +15:13 |
31. | 211 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 42:57 | +15:28 |
32. | 218 | Hopearuoho Jan | Karkki-Rasti | 43:15 | +15:46 |
33. | 192 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:41 | +16:12 |
34. | 230 | Höysniemi Matti | Pihkaniskat | 44:59 | +17:30 |
35. | 210 | Vuori Kim | Espoon Akilles | 45:03 | +17:34 |
36. | 224 | Lehtola Juha | Lynx | 45:24 | +17:55 |
37. | 207 | Malmi Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:08 | +18:39 |
38. | 202 | Tamminen Miika | Rasti-Jyry | 47:17 | +19:48 |
39. | 198 | Aho Jarmo | Espoon Suunta | 49:02 | +21:33 |
40. | 216 | Matilainen Teemu | Rastihaukat | 53:55 | +26:26 |
41. | 215 | Lehtonen Risto | Rastikarhut | 54:14 | +26:45 |
42. | 209 | Reeni Esko | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:06:48 | +39:19 |
217 | Paasikivi Mikko | Turun Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 272 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:14 | |
2. | 268 | Suominen Juha | Paimion Rasti | 28:43 | +29 |
3. | 239 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:38 | +1:24 |
4. | 242 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 29:56 | +1:42 |
5. | 276 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:04 | +1:50 |
6. | 273 | Lantela Jaani | Espoon Suunta | 30:16 | +2:02 |
7. | 243 | Ylikangas Esko | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:17 | +2:03 |
8. | 249 | Havento Jukka | Karkki-Rasti | 30:54 | +2:40 |
9. | 266 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:39 | +3:25 |
10. | 240 | Rönnlöf Petter | Pargas IF | 32:21 | +4:07 |
11. | 261 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 32:37 | +4:23 |
12. | 262 | Honkasalo Mika | Pargas IF | 32:51 | +4:37 |
13. | 264 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 33:14 | +5:00 |
14. | 244 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 33:19 | +5:05 |
15. | 260 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 33:31 | +5:17 |
16. | 258 | Kääriäinen Sami | Turun Metsänkävijät | 34:50 | +6:36 |
17. | 257 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 35:13 | +6:59 |
18. | 256 | Salonen Tero | Hauhon Sisu | 35:17 | +7:03 |
19. | 245 | Täppinen Jan | OK Raseborg | 35:19 | +7:05 |
20. | 259 | Moisio Orvo | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:33 | +7:19 |
21. | 235 | Laine Arttu | Espoon Suunta | 36:52 | +8:38 |
22. | 253 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 37:12 | +8:58 |
23. | 267 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 38:16 | +10:02 |
24. | 254 | Surakka Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:48 | +11:34 |
25. | 237 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 40:10 | +11:56 |
26. | 255 | Turkkila Kalle | Espoon Suunta | 41:18 | +13:04 |
27. | 236 | Koistinen Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 41:28 | +13:14 |
28. | 246 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 41:46 | +13:32 |
29. | 250 | Lilja Marko | MS Parma | 41:48 | +13:34 |
30. | 247 | Naakka Tuomas | Rasti-Jyry | 44:29 | +16:15 |
31. | 265 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 44:45 | +16:31 |
32. | 263 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 44:54 | +16:40 |
33. | 270 | Paajanen Jarkko | Rasti-Jyry | 46:02 | +17:48 |
34. | 241 | Stenholm Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:16 | +19:02 |
35. | 269 | Keinänen Kimmo | Espoon Suunta | 48:14 | +20:00 |
248 | Viljamaa Janne | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Kesk. | ||
251 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | Hyl. | ||
252 | Laaksonheimo Jyrki | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
274 | Putkinen Kimmo | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 303 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:40 | |
2. | 286 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 29:10 | +30 |
3. | 290 | Oksanen Teijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:12 | +32 |
4. | 301 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 29:33 | +53 |
5. | 299 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:22 | +2:42 |
6. | 296 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 31:28 | +2:48 |
7. | 314 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 31:42 | +3:02 |
8. | 281 | Ray Tomas | OK77 | 31:55 | +3:15 |
9. | 283 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 32:21 | +3:41 |
10. | 289 | Kaija Esko | Rastivarsat | 33:30 | +4:50 |
11. | 298 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:32 | +4:52 |
12. | 307 | Koivisto Ari-Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:35 | +4:55 |
13. | 297 | Niinimäki Risto | Pihkaniskat | 34:07 | +5:27 |
14. | 294 | Jylhä Jouko | Espoon Suunta | 34:15 | +5:35 |
15. | 311 | Pyykkö Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 35:44 | +7:04 |
16. | 292 | Kulmala Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:36 | +7:56 |
17. | 288 | Kuuluvainen Juha | Espoon Suunta | 37:07 | +8:27 |
18. | 302 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 37:15 | +8:35 |
19. | 287 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 37:22 | +8:42 |
20. | 300 | Karttunen Markku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:23 | +9:43 |
21. | 291 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 41:34 | +12:54 |
22. | 293 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 43:37 | +14:57 |
23. | 304 | Lindahl Anders | OK Trian | 46:09 | +17:29 |
24. | 309 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 49:35 | +20:55 |
25. | 308 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 50:48 | +22:08 |
26. | 306 | Jakobsson Harri | Espoon Suunta | 53:36 | +24:56 |
27. | 282 | Mikkola Sakari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:41 | +25:01 |
28. | 313 | Henriksson Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:30 | +27:50 |
29. | 305 | Pekkinen Pasi | Pihkaniskat | 58:53 | +30:13 |
30. | 295 | Luhtanen Aki | MS Parma | 59:21 | +30:41 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 341 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 26:23 | |
2. | 333 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:26 | +3 |
3. | 348 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 27:21 | +58 |
4. | 346 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 27:34 | +1:11 |
5. | 338 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 27:43 | +1:20 |
6. | 347 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 28:35 | +2:12 |
7. | 319 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 28:50 | +2:27 |
8. | 325 | Väisänen Juha | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 29:46 | +3:23 |
9. | 342 | Sorri Esko | Rastihaukat | 31:27 | +5:04 |
10. | 323 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 31:46 | +5:23 |
11. | 349 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 32:22 | +5:59 |
12. | 328 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:25 | +6:02 |
13. | 339 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:01 | +6:38 |
14. | 322 | Siivonen Tapani | Lammin Säkiä | 33:02 | +6:39 |
15. | 327 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 33:44 | +7:21 |
16. | 332 | Joensuu Raimo | SK Uusi | 35:48 | +9:25 |
17. | 330 | Kaasalainen Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:01 | +9:38 |
18. | 320 | Molnar Geza | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:05 | +10:42 |
19. | 336 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 37:09 | +10:46 |
20. | 337 | Gustafsson Risto | Rasti-Perniö | 37:33 | +11:10 |
21. | 318 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:13 | +12:50 |
22. | 321 | Laine Kimmo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:41 | +13:18 |
23. | 345 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 40:17 | +13:54 |
24. | 343 | Vesala Pekka | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 41:47 | +15:24 |
25. | 335 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 42:02 | +15:39 |
26. | 340 | Tolonen Petri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:46 | +16:23 |
27. | 329 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 44:18 | +17:55 |
28. | 344 | Ruotsalainen Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 45:56 | +19:33 |
29. | 334 | Hiltunen Petri | RastiPiikkiö | 59:49 | +33:26 |
Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 378 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:21 | |
2. | 370 | Vennelä Simo-Pekka | Nastolan Terä | 28:59 | +38 |
3. | 384 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:24 | +1:03 |
4. | 385 | Töyrylä Teuvo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:24 | +2:03 |
5. | 392 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:59 | +2:38 |
6. | 356 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:35 | +3:14 |
7. | 361 | Ranta-Puska Kari | Espoon Akilles | 32:09 | +3:48 |
8. | 366 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 33:26 | +5:05 |
9. | 369 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 33:36 | +5:15 |
10. | 386 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:46 | +5:25 |
11. | 377 | Kaura-aho Pertti | Rasti-Jyry | 35:16 | +6:55 |
12. | 359 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:50 | +7:29 |
13. | 372 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:28 | +8:07 |
14. | 355 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:32 | +8:11 |
15. | 368 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 36:35 | +8:14 |
16. | 387 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:45 | +8:24 |
17. | 394 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 36:58 | +8:37 |
18. | 365 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:35 | +9:14 |
19. | 376 | Kuivala Hannu | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:46 | +9:25 |
20. | 379 | Sjöholm Peter | OK Raseborg | 37:54 | +9:33 |
21. | 395 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 39:05 | +10:44 |
22. | 364 | Vainikka Jari | Pihkaniskat | 39:55 | +11:34 |
23. | 360 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:59 | +11:38 |
24. | 358 | Kuivala Juha | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:47 | +12:26 |
25. | 373 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 41:33 | +13:12 |
26. | 382 | Malinen Pentti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 42:00 | +13:39 |
27. | 363 | Lindeman Jorma | Rasti-Perniö | 42:05 | +13:44 |
28. | 393 | Lång Jan | OK Raseborg | 42:56 | +14:35 |
29. | 391 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 43:59 | +15:38 |
30. | 390 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 45:00 | +16:39 |
31. | 381 | Rantala Jari | Koovee | 46:13 | +17:52 |
32. | 380 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 48:08 | +19:47 |
33. | 388 | Liimatainen Pekka | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:41 | +21:20 |
34. | 371 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 50:06 | +21:45 |
35. | 362 | Vainio Jarmo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 51:06 | +22:45 |
36. | 375 | Ölander Ralf | Kimito SF | 53:05 | +24:44 |
37. | 357 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:17:55 | +49:34 |
367 | Antell Kai | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
354 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | Kesk. | ||
389 | Jumppanen Jarmo | Pihkaniskat | Kesk. | ||
383 | Lillandt Michael | Akilles OK | Kesk. |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 428 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:00 | |
2. | 414 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 29:28 | +28 |
3. | 410 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 30:10 | +1:10 |
4. | 435 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:49 | +1:49 |
5. | 433 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 31:59 | +2:59 |
6. | 419 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 32:37 | +3:37 |
7. | 417 | Kokkonen Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 32:45 | +3:45 |
8. | 416 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 32:54 | +3:54 |
9. | 402 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 33:08 | +4:08 |
10. | 434 | Jauhiainen Pentti | OK Trian | 33:10 | +4:10 |
11. | 418 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:33 | +4:33 |
12. | 430 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:51 | +4:51 |
13. | 426 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 36:03 | +7:03 |
14. | 429 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 36:33 | +7:33 |
15. | 432 | Heinikangas Pertti | Rastikarhut | 36:42 | +7:42 |
16. | 405 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 37:05 | +8:05 |
17. | 406 | Virtanen Jari | Paimion Rasti | 38:04 | +9:04 |
18. | 404 | Kataja Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:21 | +9:21 |
19. | 437 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 38:32 | +9:32 |
20. | 420 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:01 | +10:01 |
21. | 403 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 39:43 | +10:43 |
22. | 409 | Kallio Lasse | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:46 | +10:46 |
23. | 436 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 40:12 | +11:12 |
24. | 412 | Peltola Oke | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:23 | +11:23 |
25. | 422 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 40:28 | +11:28 |
26. | 415 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:30 | +11:30 |
27. | 425 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 41:17 | +12:17 |
28. | 400 | Nippala Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 41:56 | +12:56 |
29. | 431 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 43:22 | +14:22 |
30. | 408 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 44:59 | +15:59 |
31. | 413 | Ilonen Kalevi | OK Trian | 51:03 | +22:03 |
32. | 407 | Hotti Reino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:15 | +23:15 |
33. | 423 | Terävä Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 55:20 | +26:20 |
34. | 411 | Nykänen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 57:34 | +28:34 |
35. | 399 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:28:12 | +59:12 |
427 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 845 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 24:42 | |
2. | 848 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 29:15 | +4:33 |
3. | 853 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 29:49 | +5:07 |
4. | 868 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:51 | +5:09 |
5. | 847 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 30:37 | +5:55 |
6. | 860 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:31 | +6:49 |
7. | 855 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 31:56 | +7:14 |
8. | 850 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:22 | +7:40 |
9. | 867 | Laine Juhani | Karkki-Rasti | 32:40 | +7:58 |
10. | 864 | Rapakko Timo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 32:50 | +8:08 |
11. | 852 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:22 | +8:40 |
12. | 851 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 33:46 | +9:04 |
13. | 854 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 33:54 | +9:12 |
14. | 846 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:55 | +9:13 |
15. | 838 | Tiura Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:04 | +9:22 |
16. | 831 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 34:48 | +10:06 |
17. | 841 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 35:47 | +11:05 |
18. | 836 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 36:10 | +11:28 |
19. | 859 | Koivula Keijo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:11 | +11:29 |
20. | 869 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 36:36 | +11:54 |
21. | 835 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:42 | +12:00 |
22. | 833 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:38 | +12:56 |
23. | 866 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 37:51 | +13:09 |
24. | 844 | Jokela Erkki | Leppävaaran Sisu | 38:17 | +13:35 |
25. | 863 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 38:34 | +13:52 |
26. | 871 | Grönroos Timo | MS Parma | 38:35 | +13:53 |
27. | 856 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 38:54 | +14:12 |
28. | 837 | Laakso Raimo | Halikon Hakoniskat | 38:58 | +14:16 |
29. | 843 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 40:09 | +15:27 |
30. | 832 | Viljanen Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 41:47 | +17:05 |
31. | 842 | Kallio Kari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 42:00 | +17:18 |
32. | 840 | Helin Jorma | Rasti-Jyry | 43:03 | +18:21 |
33. | 839 | Laine Eero | Rasti-Vihti | 43:16 | +18:34 |
34. | 862 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 43:31 | +18:49 |
35. | 857 | Mäkinen Jaakko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:34 | +22:52 |
36. | 858 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 48:10 | +23:28 |
37. | 849 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | 48:59 | +24:17 |
38. | 861 | Rajamäki Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:57 | +39:15 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 896 | Junttila Olavi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:53 | |
2. | 886 | Elomaa Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 28:58 | +5 |
3. | 895 | Tolonen Kalle | Mesikämmenet | 31:02 | +2:09 |
4. | 883 | Åberg Karl-Erik | Espoon Suunta | 31:57 | +3:04 |
5. | 890 | Karjalainen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:51 | +3:58 |
6. | 875 | Tuominen Niilo | Rasti-Perniö | 33:03 | +4:10 |
7. | 882 | Kiiski Osmo | Someron Esa | 33:25 | +4:32 |
8. | 884 | Saario Pentti | Loimaan Jankko | 33:44 | +4:51 |
9. | 888 | Hakio Risto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:22 | +5:29 |
10. | 891 | Mattsson Per-Åke | Kimito SF | 34:42 | +5:49 |
11. | 877 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 35:39 | +6:46 |
12. | 880 | Anjala Risto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:25 | +7:32 |
13. | 894 | Jokinen Juhani | Maarian Mahti | 36:50 | +7:57 |
14. | 893 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 37:47 | +8:54 |
15. | 881 | Holmström Bengt | Kimito SF | 39:53 | +11:00 |
16. | 885 | Heikinheimo Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:19 | +12:26 |
17. | 879 | Perkinen Osmo | Pihkaniskat | 41:29 | +12:36 |
18. | 897 | Launis Kari | Raisu Lumous | 42:22 | +13:29 |
19. | 887 | Österberg Reino | Leppävaaran Sisu | 43:53 | +15:00 |
20. | 876 | Seitajoki Reijo | Rasti-Jyry | 45:58 | +17:05 |
21. | 892 | Nuotio Olli | Someron Esa | 48:49 | +19:56 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 901 | Nordell Rolf | Kimito SF | 46:07 | |
2. | 900 | Ijas Johannes | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:29 | +4:22 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 443 | Mbembela Karim | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:18 | |
2. | 442 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 36:28 | +2:10 |
3. | 440 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Suunta | 55:10 | +20:52 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 454 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 38:24 | |
2. | 453 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:48 | +1:24 |
3. | 447 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 40:07 | +1:43 |
4. | 448 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:26 | +4:02 |
5. | 451 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 44:12 | +5:48 |
6. | 449 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:22 | +22:58 |
7. | 452 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:06 | +25:42 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 465 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 23:06 | |
2. | 460 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 27:01 | +3:55 |
3. | 463 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 27:16 | +4:10 |
4. | 466 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 27:55 | +4:49 |
5. | 462 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:50 | +5:44 |
6. | 459 | Mjösund Linus | Espoon Suunta | 29:13 | +6:07 |
7. | 464 | Veikkola Matias | Espoon Suunta | 30:13 | +7:07 |
8. | 458 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 34:55 | +11:49 |
9. | 457 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 39:56 | +16:50 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 950 | Saranen Mikael | Pihkaniskat | 33:15 | |
2. | 943 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 33:35 | +20 |
3. | 948 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:47 | +2:32 |
4. | 952 | Nyman Matias | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:28 | +3:13 |
5. | 947 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:58 | +5:43 |
6. | 951 | Donner Jeremy | OK77 | 50:43 | +17:28 |
7. | 944 | Kuronen Aleksi | Rasti-Jyry | 58:13 | +24:58 |
8. | 949 | Sandell Nicholas | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:15:24 | +42:09 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 969 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:15 | |
2. | 958 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:19 | +5:04 |
3. | 957 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:26 | +10:11 |
4. | 964 | Söyrilä Leevi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:49 | +11:34 |
5. | 963 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Suunta | 39:17 | +12:02 |
6. | 960 | Närvä Kaapo | Lynx | 39:34 | +12:19 |
7. | 968 | Leinonen Otso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:57 | +12:42 |
8. | 966 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:27 | +17:12 |
9. | 965 | Göransson Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:09 | +19:54 |
10. | 961 | Husu Aleksi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:08:18 | +41:03 |
11. | 967 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 1:22:49 | +55:34 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 988 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 22:42 | |
2. | 982 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:03 | +2:21 |
3. | 977 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 25:12 | +2:30 |
4. | 974 | Mjösund Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 28:19 | +5:37 |
5. | 985 | Martomaa Eero | Espoon Suunta | 29:02 | +6:20 |
6. | 975 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:37 | +6:55 |
7. | 979 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 32:38 | +9:56 |
8. | 980 | Ilomäki Tomi | Rasti-Vihti | 44:52 | +22:10 |
9. | 981 | Ahti Unto | Espoon Suunta | 51:05 | +28:23 |
10. | 984 | Anana John | Pihkaniskat | 53:02 | +30:20 |
11. | 976 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 57:54 | +35:12 |
12. | 978 | Forsman Aaron | Lynx | 59:16 | +36:34 |
13. | 986 | Åström Valter | Lynx | 1:04:59 | +42:17 |
973 | Halkilahti Emil | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Kesk. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1080 | Naakka Väinö | Rasti-Jyry | 24:29 | |
2. | 1084 | Rintamäki Santtu | Pihkaniskat | 29:17 | +4:48 |
3. | 1085 | Koikkalainen Onni | Espoon Suunta | 32:08 | +7:39 |
4. | 1082 | Anttonen Anselmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:55 | +8:26 |
5. | 1078 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 41:35 | +17:06 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 996 | Stenholm Daniel | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:38 | |
2. | 995 | Laininen Juuso | Espoon Suunta | 17:52 | +2:14 |
3. | 998 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 18:41 | +3:03 |
3. | 999 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 18:41 | +3:03 |
5. | 1016 | Veikkola Viljami | Espoon Suunta | 19:35 | +3:57 |
6. | 994 | Sundberg Valtteri | Lynx | 20:17 | +4:39 |
7. | 1000 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 20:51 | +5:13 |
8. | 1013 | Yrjölä Aaro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:44 | +6:06 |
9. | 1010 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 21:49 | +6:11 |
10. | 997 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 21:50 | +6:12 |
11. | 1004 | Fagerlund Viggo | OK Raseborg | 22:31 | +6:53 |
12. | 1002 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 22:47 | +7:09 |
13. | 1011 | Fröjdö Robert | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:30 | +7:52 |
14. | 1003 | Ahola Miko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:16 | +9:38 |
15. | 1015 | Ristiniitty Raiku | Rasti-Vihti | 27:55 | +12:17 |
16. | 1009 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 28:41 | +13:03 |
17. | 1005 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 29:49 | +14:11 |
18. | 1001 | Kekarainen Urho | Espoon Suunta | 30:10 | +14:32 |
19. | 1017 | Arund Robert | Estonia | 31:58 | +16:20 |
20. | 1014 | Lillelaid Lukas | Estonia | 33:17 | +17:39 |
21. | 1007 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 40:53 | +25:15 |
22. | 1018 | Pihlaja Eeli | Paimion Rasti | 52:09 | +36:31 |
23. | 1008 | Ahti Kyösti | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:41 | +49:03 |
24. | 1012 | Virtanen Leo | Lynx | 1:56:23 | +1:40:45 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1102 | Jantunen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 13:36 | |
2. | 1122 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 15:43 | +2:07 |
3. | 1126 | Veikkola Juhani | Espoon Suunta | 16:15 | +2:39 |
4. | 1099 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 16:38 | +3:02 |
5. | 1107 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:03 | +3:27 |
6. | 1124 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:09 | +3:33 |
7. | 1114 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 18:25 | +4:49 |
8. | 1096 | Koskinen Otso | Espoon Suunta | 18:45 | +5:09 |
9. | 1116 | Ahola Miska | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:04 | +5:28 |
10. | 1109 | Kauniskangas Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 19:21 | +5:45 |
11. | 1104 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 20:17 | +6:41 |
12. | 1115 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:13 | +7:37 |
13. | 1097 | Åström Filip | Lynx | 21:26 | +7:50 |
14. | 1119 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 24:46 | +11:10 |
15. | 1121 | Anttonen Aapeli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 26:56 | +13:20 |
16. | 1110 | Liukkonen Lassi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:00 | +13:24 |
17. | 1105 | Fröjdö Wilhelm | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:21 | +13:45 |
18. | 1112 | Lehtola Noel | Lynx | 28:31 | +14:55 |
19. | 1100 | Mattila Verneri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:04 | +17:28 |
20. | 1103 | Husu Daniel | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:49 | +19:13 |
21. | 1101 | Tarkia Markus | Hiidenkiertäjät | 33:06 | +19:30 |
22. | 1125 | Hartvik Marius | Paimion Rasti | 35:06 | +21:30 |
23. | 1120 | Hirvonen Lenni | Espoon Suunta | 35:10 | +21:34 |
24. | 1098 | Laukkanen Kerkko | Karjaan Ura | 39:21 | +25:45 |
25. | 1108 | Maunu Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 40:39 | +27:03 |
26. | 1123 | Maaranen Jimi | Espoon Suunta | 42:02 | +28:26 |
27. | 1113 | Tommila Lassi | Espoon Suunta | 45:19 | +31:43 |
28. | 1106 | Saramäki Samuel | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:54 | +1:21:18 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 478 | Saarimäki Heini | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:52 | |
2. | 475 | Lindholm Sara | OK Raseborg | 36:53 | +1 |
3. | 473 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:40 | +2:48 |
4. | 470 | Iso-Markku Paula | Lynx | 41:18 | +4:26 |
5. | 479 | Haarlaa Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:24 | +4:32 |
6. | 488 | Heikkilä Tuuli | Lynx | 42:08 | +5:16 |
7. | 483 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 43:00 | +6:08 |
8. | 474 | Tolonen Mirabella | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:24 | +9:32 |
9. | 469 | Julku Päivi | OK Trian | 46:50 | +9:58 |
10. | 487 | Helle Annukka | Espoon Akilles | 47:14 | +10:22 |
11. | 480 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:33 | +10:41 |
12. | 476 | Mäkilä Sohvi | Espoon Akilles | 47:37 | +10:45 |
13. | 491 | Rantala Eerika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:10 | +12:18 |
14. | 486 | Tulonen Jenna | OK77 | 50:31 | +13:39 |
15. | 481 | Aulamo Hannele | Lappeen Riento | 54:20 | +17:28 |
16. | 485 | Diaz Emmi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:23 | +17:31 |
17. | 472 | Wallikivi Maria | Espoon Akilles | 56:06 | +19:14 |
18. | 484 | Isoniemi Sandra | OK Trian | 56:50 | +19:58 |
19. | 482 | Antell Saara | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:07 | +25:15 |
20. | 489 | Ylimaa Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:16 | +25:24 |
21. | 493 | Joensuu Meri | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:34 | +25:42 |
22. | 477 | Sandberg Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:18 | +31:26 |
23. | 471 | Kopra Anna | Turengin Sarastus | 1:22:46 | +45:54 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 502 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:49 | |
2. | 508 | Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari | Suomusjärven Sisu | 42:23 | +4:34 |
3. | 505 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 47:31 | +9:42 |
4. | 503 | Toivonen Outi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 47:51 | +10:02 |
5. | 507 | Jänkälä Susanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 58:28 | +20:39 |
6. | 501 | Tuomenoksa Paula | Rastihaukat | 1:15:42 | +37:53 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 524 | Lindeqvist Katri | Paimion Rasti | 34:31 | |
2. | 529 | Sundberg Karoliina | Lynx | 35:07 | +36 |
3. | 520 | Väre Tiina | Someron Esa | 36:23 | +1:52 |
4. | 528 | Liimatainen Anni | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:30 | +6:59 |
5. | 530 | Koistinen Sanna | MS Parma | 41:32 | +7:01 |
6. | 525 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:09 | +7:38 |
7. | 515 | Heikkilä Maija | Espoon Akilles | 42:39 | +8:08 |
8. | 517 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 43:28 | +8:57 |
9. | 532 | Salo Katri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:05 | +11:34 |
10. | 526 | Vaiksalu Lilyon | Karkki-Rasti | 47:59 | +13:28 |
11. | 531 | Laurila Kirsti | Pihkaniskat | 51:59 | +17:28 |
12. | 522 | Korjamo Riina | Espoon Suunta | 52:30 | +17:59 |
13. | 521 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 52:32 | +18:01 |
14. | 513 | Andelmaa Heidi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:18 | +18:47 |
15. | 514 | Elovaara-Salmi Anna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:48 | +20:17 |
16. | 523 | Kärkkäinen Anne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:42 | +29:11 |
17. | 527 | Juutila Oili | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:45 | +31:14 |
18. | 519 | Göransson Niina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:18:14 | +43:43 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 541 | Mjösund Katja | Espoon Suunta | 31:07 | |
2. | 538 | Laapas Kaisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:17 | +10 |
3. | 566 | Tervakangas Sanna | Espoon Suunta | 33:22 | +2:15 |
4. | 558 | Wartiainen Piritta | Espoon Suunta | 35:43 | +4:36 |
5. | 536 | Kosonen Hanna | Olavin Rasti | 35:50 | +4:43 |
6. | 568 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 36:22 | +5:15 |
7. | 546 | Ryyppö Minna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:42 | +5:35 |
8. | 547 | Viskari Tanja | Lynx | 36:56 | +5:49 |
9. | 561 | Männikkö Niina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:10 | +6:03 |
10. | 556 | Nurmela Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 37:20 | +6:13 |
11. | 535 | Nybakken Line | Espoon Suunta | 37:45 | +6:38 |
12. | 557 | Rintamäki Riina | Pihkaniskat | 37:55 | +6:48 |
13. | 554 | Kangasaho Hanna | Lynx | 39:38 | +8:31 |
14. | 564 | Marttila Outi | Espoon Suunta | 40:34 | +9:27 |
15. | 540 | Routsi Anastasia | Rasti-Jyry | 40:58 | +9:51 |
15. | 545 | Seppänen Minna | Rasti 88 | 40:58 | +9:51 |
17. | 552 | Kiiski Johanna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:16 | +10:09 |
18. | 548 | Vuorela Hanna | Espoon Akilles | 42:01 | +10:54 |
19. | 544 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 43:02 | +11:55 |
20. | 539 | Roth Pamela | OK Raseborg | 43:06 | +11:59 |
21. | 553 | Mänty Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:45 | +12:38 |
22. | 559 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 44:18 | +13:11 |
23. | 543 | Valkonen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:05 | +13:58 |
24. | 569 | Rajamäki Riikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:12 | +14:05 |
25. | 542 | Suikkanen Tiina | Karkki-Rasti | 45:13 | +14:06 |
26. | 565 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:26 | +14:19 |
27. | 534 | Palo Unna-Sisko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:52 | +15:45 |
28. | 551 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 48:28 | +17:21 |
29. | 563 | Luurila Mervi | Rasti-Jyry | 49:06 | +17:59 |
30. | 550 | Sidensnöre Tiina | Rasti-Jyry | 53:24 | +22:17 |
560 | Malmi Päivi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 605 | Salonen Heidi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:10 | |
2. | 600 | Elovaara Heli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:46 | +2:36 |
3. | 606 | Koivuniemi Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:31 | +3:21 |
4. | 591 | Hirvonen Leena | Asikkalan Raikas | 30:43 | +5:33 |
5. | 583 | Blomqvist Marika | Pargas IF | 30:50 | +5:40 |
6. | 601 | Mattsson Ingela | Pargas IF | 30:55 | +5:45 |
7. | 586 | Ray Carola | OK77 | 32:03 | +6:53 |
8. | 602 | Francke Astra | Espoon Suunta | 32:33 | +7:23 |
9. | 578 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 32:42 | +7:32 |
10. | 582 | Isoherranen Kirsi | Lynx | 33:21 | +8:11 |
11. | 599 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:34 | +8:24 |
12. | 607 | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | Lynx | 34:42 | +9:32 |
13. | 592 | Liukkonen Niina | Navi | 35:17 | +10:07 |
14. | 577 | Torp-Donner Heidi | OK77 | 36:35 | +11:25 |
15. | 573 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 36:54 | +11:44 |
16. | 585 | Lintula Kirsi | OK Trian | 37:03 | +11:53 |
17. | 576 | Huhtala Heli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:11 | +13:01 |
18. | 595 | Haavisto Lotta | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:31 | +13:21 |
19. | 580 | Rajamäki Sohvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:58 | +13:48 |
20. | 579 | Suorsa Mervi | Pihkaniskat | 39:15 | +14:05 |
21. | 575 | Dahl Citha | OK Raseborg | 40:25 | +15:15 |
22. | 587 | Vaho Hilleriikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:54 | +16:44 |
23. | 594 | Karppinen Riikka | Espoon Akilles | 42:35 | +17:25 |
24. | 593 | Hovinen Mari | SK Uusi | 42:49 | +17:39 |
25. | 590 | Turakainen Irene | Lynx | 43:53 | +18:43 |
26. | 604 | Lousio Sanna | OK Trian | 45:05 | +19:55 |
27. | 598 | Vikström Liisa | Pihkaniskat | 45:09 | +19:59 |
28. | 596 | Tervo Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:20 | +20:10 |
29. | 574 | Brink Maria | Pargas IF | 46:52 | +21:42 |
30. | 597 | Kahanpää Hanna | Espoon Suunta | 50:28 | +25:18 |
31. | 603 | Aho Johanna | MS Parma | 51:20 | +26:10 |
32. | 581 | Keinänen Netta | Espoon Suunta | 54:41 | +29:31 |
33. | 584 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | 56:14 | +31:04 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 618 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:36 | |
2. | 622 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 27:33 | +57 |
3. | 611 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:21 | +1:45 |
4. | 621 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:38 | +3:02 |
5. | 612 | Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina | Lynx | 30:02 | +3:26 |
6. | 625 | Kekäläinen Kaija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:22 | +5:46 |
7. | 613 | Rantala Eija | Espoon Suunta | 33:32 | +6:56 |
8. | 626 | Havia-Kinnala Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:53 | +7:17 |
9. | 620 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:24 | +7:48 |
10. | 610 | Sipponen Eija | Paimion Rasti | 35:18 | +8:42 |
11. | 624 | Varpula Marjut | Espoon Suunta | 35:28 | +8:52 |
12. | 623 | Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:02 | +10:26 |
13. | 627 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:39 | +11:03 |
14. | 617 | Mannonen Anu | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:41 | +14:05 |
15. | 609 | Torri-Tuominen Mari | Pihkaniskat | 41:43 | +15:07 |
16. | 616 | Norrbacka Aino | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:36 | +17:00 |
17. | 619 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:47 | +18:11 |
18. | 628 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:19 | +21:43 |
19. | 614 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 53:01 | +26:25 |
20. | 615 | Franssila Hanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:50 | +34:14 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 654 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 32:00 | |
2. | 646 | Lusa Sirpa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:21 | +2:21 |
3. | 638 | Puromies Merja | Espoon Suunta | 34:53 | +2:53 |
4. | 645 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 36:35 | +4:35 |
5. | 653 | Järvinen Anne | RastiPiikkiö | 36:41 | +4:41 |
6. | 647 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 37:19 | +5:19 |
7. | 636 | Eisanen Tea | Maarian Mahti | 37:25 | +5:25 |
8. | 635 | Miettinen Jaana | Turun Suunnistajat | 37:48 | +5:48 |
9. | 644 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 38:26 | +6:26 |
10. | 632 | Antikainen-Pauna Heli | Pargas IF | 40:38 | +8:38 |
11. | 649 | Lång Gun-Viol | OK Raseborg | 43:03 | +11:03 |
12. | 648 | Linko Rita | Espoon Suunta | 43:42 | +11:42 |
13. | 642 | Sulavuori Eija | Turun Metsänkävijät | 44:10 | +12:10 |
14. | 655 | Kokkila Marita | Espoon Suunta | 44:41 | +12:41 |
15. | 639 | Ilmakunnas Seija | Pihkaniskat | 45:56 | +13:56 |
16. | 633 | Kerkola Maija | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 47:05 | +15:05 |
17. | 650 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 48:07 | +16:07 |
18. | 652 | Töyrylä Marja | Kymin Suunnistajat | 50:25 | +18:25 |
19. | 634 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 52:54 | +20:54 |
20. | 643 | Wirberg Taina | RastiPiikkiö | 53:25 | +21:25 |
21. | 637 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 58:02 | +26:02 |
22. | 640 | Ojajärvi Seija | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:05 | +29:05 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 814 | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:09 | |
2. | 823 | Räikkönen Anneli | Rastivarsat | 31:04 | +1:55 |
3. | 811 | Hakomäki Kirsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:39 | +2:30 |
4. | 813 | Soanjärvi Tuija | Konneveden Urheilijat | 31:52 | +2:43 |
5. | 822 | Taimisto Sinikka | MS Parma | 32:54 | +3:45 |
6. | 808 | Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena | Karkki-Rasti | 33:46 | +4:37 |
7. | 819 | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 34:01 | +4:52 |
8. | 810 | Forsström Rita | OK Raseborg | 34:26 | +5:17 |
9. | 812 | Korpio Aulikki | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:00 | +5:51 |
10. | 826 | Wickholm Rita | OK Trian | 35:24 | +6:15 |
11. | 821 | Moilanen Kirsti | Maarian Mahti | 35:30 | +6:21 |
12. | 820 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 35:37 | +6:28 |
13. | 804 | Suna Eija | MS Parma | 36:40 | +7:31 |
14. | 824 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 36:53 | +7:44 |
15. | 825 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 36:57 | +7:48 |
16. | 815 | Sipponen Airi | Paimion Rasti | 36:59 | +7:50 |
17. | 806 | Jumppanen Helena | Pihkaniskat | 37:01 | +7:52 |
18. | 803 | Lappeteläinen Raija | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:48 | +8:39 |
19. | 818 | Turunen Päivi-Kaarina | Suunta-Sepot | 39:17 | +10:08 |
20. | 802 | Kalliola Pirkko | Maarian Mahti | 40:02 | +10:53 |
21. | 809 | Laaksonen Anita | Tarpian Suunta | 40:30 | +11:21 |
22. | 805 | Ahlqvist Kristiina | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 40:32 | +11:23 |
23. | 827 | Saarimäki Helena | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:54 | +14:45 |
24. | 816 | Mäki-Simola Elina | Espoon Suunta | 46:41 | +17:32 |
25. | 801 | Virtanen Marita | Espoon Suunta | 46:42 | +17:33 |
26. | 817 | Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki | Pihkaniskat | 54:13 | +25:04 |
27. | 807 | Ojapalo Anneli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:27 | +29:18 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 917 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 25:26 | |
2. | 905 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 28:09 | +2:43 |
3. | 911 | Purhonen Kaija | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 31:25 | +5:59 |
4. | 909 | Patronen Lea | Espoon Akilles | 36:26 | +11:00 |
5. | 910 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 37:48 | +12:22 |
6. | 907 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 40:46 | +15:20 |
7. | 919 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:48 | +16:22 |
8. | 915 | Bergström Anneli | Espoon Suunta | 43:14 | +17:48 |
9. | 906 | Laitinen Hellevi | Espoon Akilles | 43:34 | +18:08 |
10. | 908 | Riikonen Margit | Perttelin Peikot | 47:00 | +21:34 |
11. | 912 | Toikka Riitta | RastiPiikkiö | 47:03 | +21:37 |
12. | 913 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 47:56 | +22:30 |
13. | 918 | Tienari Pauliina | Rastihaukat | 58:22 | +32:56 |
914 | Laine Irmeli | Karkki-Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 929 | Rahkasuo Kaarina | Rasti 88 | 30:45 | |
2. | 923 | Karvinen Tuulikki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:26 | +41 |
3. | 928 | Rajamäki Vuokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:49 | +3:04 |
4. | 930 | Peltola Kati | MS Parma | 34:22 | +3:37 |
5. | 927 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 34:41 | +3:56 |
6. | 925 | Tanska Eeva | Espoon Suunta | 34:59 | +4:14 |
7. | 931 | Paatero Leena | Espoon Suunta | 35:12 | +4:27 |
8. | 932 | Torp Tytti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:31 | +14:46 |
9. | 926 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | Salon Viesti | 46:54 | +16:09 |
10. | 924 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 50:22 | +19:37 |
11. | 933 | Salmela Juulia | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 53:42 | +22:57 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 939 | Tahvanainen Pirkko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 52:02 | |
2. | 937 | Pekkarinen Eila | Keravan Urheilijat | 57:04 | +5:02 |
938 | Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla | Rasti-Jyry | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 667 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:52 | |
2. | 664 | Mäkinen Sanni | Espoon Suunta | 31:15 | +2:23 |
3. | 666 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 32:13 | +3:21 |
4. | 665 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:42 | +4:50 |
5. | 659 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 33:52 | +5:00 |
6. | 662 | Norrbacka Salla | Lynx | 35:32 | +6:40 |
7. | 669 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 37:48 | +8:56 |
8. | 660 | Hyörtti Maria | Rasti-Lukko | 42:42 | +13:50 |
9. | 663 | Kytäjä Nea | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:49 | +16:57 |
10. | 661 | Brink Henrika | Pargas IF | 53:46 | +24:54 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 684 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:32 | |
2. | 690 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:55 | +1:23 |
3. | 680 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:21 | +4:49 |
4. | 674 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 33:36 | +6:04 |
5. | 673 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 34:01 | +6:29 |
6. | 677 | Kyllästinen Inka | Rasti-Lukko | 34:10 | +6:38 |
7. | 682 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 34:40 | +7:08 |
8. | 688 | Sandell Cilia | OK Raseborg | 38:10 | +10:38 |
9. | 691 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:26 | +10:54 |
10. | 687 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:14 | +12:42 |
11. | 672 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:33 | +13:01 |
12. | 686 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 40:42 | +13:10 |
13. | 683 | Hyörtti Sini | Rasti-Lukko | 41:16 | +13:44 |
14. | 676 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:44 | +14:12 |
15. | 692 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:56 | +14:24 |
16. | 685 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:48 | +15:16 |
17. | 689 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:44 | +16:12 |
18. | 675 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 48:54 | +21:22 |
19. | 679 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:01 | +21:29 |
20. | 681 | Aulanko Aino | Espoon Akilles | 54:56 | +27:24 |
21. | 678 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 55:55 | +28:23 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 710 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 25:56 | |
2. | 715 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 27:34 | +1:38 |
3. | 705 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 28:15 | +2:19 |
4. | 717 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 28:49 | +2:53 |
5. | 714 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 29:13 | +3:17 |
6. | 698 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 30:00 | +4:04 |
7. | 709 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:14 | +5:18 |
8. | 703 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 32:38 | +6:42 |
9. | 696 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:39 | +7:43 |
10. | 695 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:52 | +9:56 |
11. | 704 | Lillelaid Liise | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:53 | +9:57 |
12. | 697 | Fagerlund Frida | OK Raseborg | 36:01 | +10:05 |
13. | 699 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:31 | +18:35 |
14. | 716 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 45:01 | +19:05 |
15. | 711 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 45:37 | +19:41 |
16. | 707 | Siivola Iida | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:28 | +22:32 |
17. | 708 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 50:52 | +24:56 |
18. | 712 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:29 | +44:33 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1025 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 37:06 | |
2. | 1023 | Kankainen Essi | Espoon Suunta | 45:47 | +8:41 |
3. | 1024 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 48:39 | +11:33 |
4. | 1022 | Vepsäläinen Liina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:46 | +15:40 |
5. | 700 | Tuurinkoski Sara | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:11:49 | +34:43 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1036 | Siivola Alina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:52 | |
2. | 1035 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 24:47 | +1:55 |
3. | 1039 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:11 | +2:19 |
4. | 1040 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 26:46 | +3:54 |
5. | 1034 | Mäkelä Ella | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:23 | +4:31 |
6. | 1042 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:01 | +6:09 |
7. | 1041 | Halkilahti Siiri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:56 | +8:04 |
8. | 1037 | Lantela Liina | Espoon Suunta | 31:07 | +8:15 |
9. | 1032 | Fröjdö Ellen | Turun Suunnistajat | 31:17 | +8:25 |
10. | 1044 | Eskola Inka | Espoon Suunta | 33:28 | +10:36 |
11. | 1033 | Lahtinen Venla | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:22 | +11:30 |
12. | 1045 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 43:45 | +20:53 |
13. | 1043 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 1:01:45 | +38:53 |
14. | 1031 | Isoniemi Stella | OK Trian | 1:03:53 | +41:01 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1172 | Jantunen Anni | Espoon Suunta | 19:28 | |
2. | 1176 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 22:23 | +2:55 |
3. | 1173 | Weckman Venla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:34 | +3:06 |
4. | 1171 | Söyrilä Iida | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:07 | +4:39 |
5. | 1174 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:13 | +4:45 |
6. | 1175 | Laininen Noora | Espoon Suunta | 26:43 | +7:15 |
7. | 1169 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 31:54 | +12:26 |
1170 | Haapasaari Sofia | Lynx | Kesk. |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1050 | Weckman Selma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:32 | |
2. | 1069 | Vehmasto Milla | Pihkaniskat | 21:54 | +22 |
3. | 1056 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:57 | +25 |
4. | 1061 | Reiman Sonja | OK Trian | 21:58 | +26 |
5. | 1062 | Korte Martta | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:56 | +2:24 |
6. | 1072 | Andelmaa Oona | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:59 | +2:27 |
7. | 1058 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 24:19 | +2:47 |
8. | 1055 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 26:11 | +4:39 |
9. | 1057 | Niemi Minka | Espoon Suunta | 26:50 | +5:18 |
10. | 1067 | Leppävuori Linn | Lynx | 28:05 | +6:33 |
11. | 1064 | Göransson Alisa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:46 | +7:14 |
12. | 1071 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:55 | +7:23 |
13. | 1053 | Hakkarainen Ella | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:09 | +8:37 |
13. | 1059 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:09 | +8:37 |
15. | 1065 | Kriktilä Eevi | Espoon Suunta | 32:08 | +10:36 |
16. | 1052 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:29 | +10:57 |
17. | 1054 | Brink Amanda | Pargas IF | 33:09 | +11:37 |
18. | 1068 | Lehtonen Aurora | Ulvilan Ura | 33:33 | +12:01 |
19. | 1063 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:28 | +13:56 |
20. | 1049 | Hilasvuori Venla | Espoon Suunta | 38:36 | +17:04 |
21. | 1070 | Pajula Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 40:12 | +18:40 |
22. | 1051 | Närvä Niira | Lynx | 46:58 | +25:26 |
1073 | Hirvonen Elli | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1092 | Laukkanen Pihla | Karjaan Ura | 24:35 | |
2. | 1091 | Leppävuori Anni | Lynx | 28:15 | +3:40 |
3. | 1090 | Haarlaa Lilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:23 | +6:48 |
1089 | Lindgren Malou | OK Raseborg | Kesk. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1142 | Martomaa Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 17:09 | |
2. | 1145 | Kankaanpää Miina | Espoon Suunta | 18:03 | +54 |
3. | 1162 | Siivola Ilona | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:10 | +2:01 |
4. | 1161 | Hartvik Mya | Paimion Rasti | 19:59 | +2:50 |
5. | 1140 | Kupiainen Sylvi | Espoon Suunta | 20:00 | +2:51 |
6. | 1136 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 20:19 | +3:10 |
7. | 1141 | Pihlaja Silva | Paimion Rasti | 20:22 | +3:13 |
8. | 1152 | Jaatinen Sini | Espoon Suunta | 20:33 | +3:24 |
9. | 1134 | Ihrcke Emma | Lynx | 21:03 | +3:54 |
10. | 1132 | Forsström Victoria | Lynx | 21:29 | +4:20 |
11. | 1139 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 21:46 | +4:37 |
12. | 1166 | Kääriäinen Viivi | Espoon Suunta | 23:28 | +6:19 |
13. | 1143 | Pikkarainen Aamu | Espoon Akilles | 23:35 | +6:26 |
14. | 1144 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 24:00 | +6:51 |
15. | 1147 | Sundberg Kaisla | Lynx | 24:37 | +7:28 |
16. | 1156 | Ihrcke Frida | Lynx | 25:06 | +7:57 |
17. | 1146 | Haarlaa Sini | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:47 | +8:38 |
18. | 1148 | Sormunen Stella | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:03 | +8:54 |
19. | 1133 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:31 | +10:22 |
20. | 1137 | Suntioinen Veera | Karkki-Rasti | 27:50 | +10:41 |
21. | 1131 | Pihlaja Hilla | Paimion Rasti | 28:33 | +11:24 |
22. | 1160 | Heikkinen Helmi | Lynx | 29:09 | +12:00 |
23. | 1130 | Juutila Lilja | Espoon Suunta | 29:54 | +12:45 |
24. | 1153 | Forsström Antonia | Lynx | 31:00 | +13:51 |
25. | 1150 | Ojapalo Odessia | Lynx | 31:19 | +14:10 |
26. | 1135 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:29 | +15:20 |
27. | 1154 | Heikkonen Liina | Hiidenkiertäjät | 32:34 | +15:25 |
28. | 1149 | Tommila Linda | Espoon Suunta | 33:58 | +16:49 |
29. | 1159 | Salamäki Venla | Espoon Suunta | 34:40 | +17:31 |
30. | 1164 | Nuuja Elvira | Espoon Suunta | 35:43 | +18:34 |
31. | 1157 | Laakso Vilja | Paimion Rasti | 41:01 | +23:52 |
32. | 1165 | Tarkia Maria | Hiidenkiertäjät | 41:32 | +24:23 |
33. | 1155 | Karhu Helmi | Espoon Suunta | 42:51 | +25:42 |