Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1454 | Perrin Mathieu | France | 50:12 | |
2. | 1450 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 50:22 | +10 |
3. | 1443 | Seppä Touko | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:46 | +34 |
4. | 1447 | Heinonen Samuel | Paimion Rasti | 52:18 | +2:06 |
5. | 1453 | Ahola Joonas | Navi | 52:21 | +2:09 |
6. | 1449 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:38 | +2:26 |
7. | 1452 | Karppinen Aleksi | Navi | 53:07 | +2:55 |
8. | 1451 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:19 | +3:07 |
9. | 1439 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 53:34 | +3:22 |
10. | 1434 | Joensuu Ari-Pekka | Paimion Rasti | 54:10 | +3:58 |
11. | 1445 | Eerola Mikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:33 | +4:21 |
12. | 1442 | Pihl Peeter | MS Parma | 54:58 | +4:46 |
13. | 1441 | Suominen Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:41 | +5:29 |
14. | 1437 | Hapola Tuomas | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 55:51 | +5:39 |
15. | 1448 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 56:00 | +5:48 |
16. | 1455 | Glebov Ruslan | Turun Metsänkävijät | 56:15 | +6:03 |
17. | 1433 | Toivonen Eevert | Kangasala SK | 56:42 | +6:30 |
18. | 1446 | Lima Tomás | MS Parma | 57:07 | +6:55 |
19. | 1426 | Talja Eljas | OK77 | 57:28 | +7:16 |
20. | 1435 | Kommio Jere | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:47 | +7:35 |
21. | 1444 | Saari Aki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:48 | +7:36 |
22. | 1415 | Aho Ilmari | Valkeakosken Haka | 57:52 | +7:40 |
23. | 1438 | Väyrynen Antti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:01 | +7:49 |
24. | 1417 | Husu Miika | Lappeen Riento | 58:37 | +8:25 |
25. | 1424 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 58:57 | +8:45 |
26. | 1423 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 59:13 | +9:01 |
27. | 1409 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:00 | +9:48 |
28. | 1421 | Suominen Eemeli | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:05 | +9:53 |
29. | 1416 | Istolahti Tuomo | Kangasala SK | 1:00:36 | +10:24 |
30. | 1430 | Tani Jukka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:43 | +10:31 |
31. | 1420 | Vaismaa Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:07 | +10:55 |
32. | 1407 | Lohtander Aleksi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:02:40 | +12:28 |
33. | 1425 | Mäkinen Tuukka | MS Parma | 1:02:41 | +12:29 |
34. | 1413 | Kokkonen Eemeli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:39 | +13:27 |
35. | 1419 | Mieskoski Kimmo | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:58 | +13:46 |
36. | 1408 | Mattila Pyry | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:13 | +14:01 |
37. | 1414 | Honkanen Eppu | Lieksan Rasti | 1:04:39 | +14:27 |
38. | 1412 | Kurkela Mikko | Koovee | 1:05:39 | +15:27 |
39. | 1427 | Tervakangas Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:56 | +16:44 |
40. | 1428 | Sainio Santeri | Kangasala SK | 1:07:12 | +17:00 |
41. | 1406 | Tala Miika | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:19 | +19:07 |
42. | 1418 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:11:03 | +20:51 |
43. | 1422 | Kauppila Tomi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:14:20 | +24:08 |
44. | 1410 | Hirvikallio Aatu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:08 | +25:56 |
45. | 1404 | Kukkonen Henri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:59 | +29:47 |
46. | 1436 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:26:28 | +36:16 |
47. | 1402 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:27:20 | +37:08 |
Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1554 | Kirmula Miika | Kalevan Rasti | 49:09 | |
2. | 1547 | Sorsa Aleksi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:44 | +2:35 |
3. | 1552 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 52:36 | +3:27 |
4. | 1546 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:40 | +4:31 |
4. | 1548 | Kangas Veli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:40 | +4:31 |
6. | 1553 | Syrjäläinen Topi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:54 | +4:45 |
7. | 1549 | Nenonen Lauri | Kalevan Rasti | 54:21 | +5:12 |
8. | 1531 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 54:37 | +5:28 |
9. | 1532 | Arola Topias | Paimion Rasti | 54:50 | +5:41 |
10. | 1551 | Rauturier Maxime | Kalevan Rasti | 55:07 | +5:58 |
11. | 1550 | Knuuttila Mikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:00 | +6:51 |
12. | 1542 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 56:17 | +7:08 |
13. | 1543 | Leinonen Pauli | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:25 | +7:16 |
14. | 1544 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 56:33 | +7:24 |
15. | 1530 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 56:45 | +7:36 |
16. | 1525 | Lindqvist Arttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:49 | +7:40 |
17. | 1538 | Kuningas Janne | Lappeen Riento | 56:52 | +7:43 |
18. | 1526 | Vuori Justus | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:27 | +8:18 |
19. | 1541 | Valtonen Luukas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:18 | +9:09 |
20. | 1515 | Taanila Vesa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 58:34 | +9:25 |
21. | 1537 | Jern Jonas | Paimion Rasti | 58:49 | +9:40 |
22. | 1522 | Peltola Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:08 | +9:59 |
23. | 1536 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 59:32 | +10:23 |
24. | 1527 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 59:43 | +10:34 |
25. | 1523 | Palmen Alvar | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:28 | +11:19 |
26. | 1524 | Nurmiainen Aaro | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:37 | +11:28 |
27. | 1545 | Sirén Mikko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:41 | +11:32 |
28. | 1517 | Holmback Hannes | OK77 | 1:00:49 | +11:40 |
29. | 1539 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 1:00:55 | +11:46 |
30. | 1513 | Gripenberg Otto | IF Brahe | 1:01:24 | +12:15 |
31. | 1519 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 1:01:54 | +12:45 |
32. | 1529 | Ketonen Miikka | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:02 | +13:53 |
33. | 1528 | Niemi Oskari | Lappeen Riento | 1:03:06 | +13:57 |
34. | 1520 | Sankelo Antton | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:39 | +14:30 |
35. | 1512 | Pousi Juho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:45 | +15:36 |
36. | 1540 | Sipponen Jere | Paimion Rasti | 1:04:59 | +15:50 |
37. | 1521 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:32 | +17:23 |
38. | 1533 | Korpio Juha | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:13 | +18:04 |
39. | 1534 | Vehmas Miika | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:56 | +19:47 |
40. | 1505 | Asikainen Vesa | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:10:01 | +20:52 |
41. | 1506 | Sorsa Lauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:10:24 | +21:15 |
42. | 1508 | Outinen Tuomas | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:10 | +22:01 |
43. | 1518 | Lindén Mikael | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:55 | +24:46 |
44. | 1509 | Kerkola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:14:27 | +25:18 |
45. | 1504 | Kansonen Jari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:15:53 | +26:44 |
46. | 1535 | Hakuli Tommi | SK Uusi | 1:20:02 | +30:53 |
47. | 1510 | Nisonen Antti | Navi | 1:21:17 | +32:08 |
48. | 1502 | Hovatov Leevi | Lappeen Riento | 1:24:38 | +35:29 |
49. | 1503 | Orrainen Severi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:27:15 | +38:06 |
50. | 1501 | Latvakoski Juho | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:48:01 | +58:52 |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1652 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:44 | |
2. | 1654 | Ojanaho Olli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:09 | +25 |
3. | 1650 | Heinaro Einari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:24 | +40 |
4. | 1647 | Oksanen Teemu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:37 | +53 |
5. | 1648 | Henriksson Tobias | Paimion Rasti | 50:47 | +1:03 |
6. | 1641 | Suutari Matti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:38 | +1:54 |
7. | 1651 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 51:40 | +1:56 |
8. | 1646 | Pernu Lari | Espoon Suunta | 52:07 | +2:23 |
9. | 1649 | Kuukka Anton | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:22 | +2:38 |
10. | 1640 | Ovaska Janne | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:40 | +3:56 |
11. | 1629 | Takanen Lari | Paimion Rasti | 53:57 | +4:13 |
12. | 1645 | Suna Jussi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 54:07 | +4:23 |
13. | 1626 | Melsom Einar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:30 | +4:46 |
14. | 1608 | Stenlund Daniel | IF Brahe | 54:32 | +4:48 |
15. | 1643 | Huostila Anssi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:44 | +5:00 |
16. | 1616 | Senttula Tuukka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:02 | +5:18 |
16. | 1642 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | 55:02 | +5:18 |
18. | 1624 | Lapila Eero | MS Parma | 55:08 | +5:24 |
19. | 1632 | Huila Joona | Hiisirasti | 55:37 | +5:53 |
20. | 1636 | Hällström af Fabian | OK77 | 56:08 | +6:24 |
21. | 1637 | Sevelius Emil | OK77 | 56:16 | +6:32 |
22. | 1621 | Nokka Atte | Lappeen Riento | 56:28 | +6:44 |
23. | 1625 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 56:56 | +7:12 |
24. | 1607 | Hytönen Juho-Veikko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:57 | +7:13 |
25. | 1630 | Pajukangas Mikko | Lapuan Virkiä | 57:14 | +7:30 |
26. | 1627 | Hjulgren Markus | Espoon Akilles | 58:15 | +8:31 |
27. | 1604 | Lepistö Oskari | MS Parma | 1:00:13 | +10:29 |
28. | 1618 | Nissinen Niko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:18 | +10:34 |
29. | 1633 | Pitkänen Jonne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:07 | +12:23 |
30. | 1617 | Etula Atte | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:30 | +12:46 |
31. | 1609 | Willman Pyry | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:33 | +12:49 |
32. | 1613 | Kerkola Nico | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:56 | +13:12 |
33. | 1638 | Inkeri Eero | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:15 | +13:31 |
34. | 1623 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:26 | +14:42 |
35. | 1620 | Närvä Tomi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:04:45 | +15:01 |
36. | 1635 | Järvenpää Antti | OK77 | 1:05:37 | +15:53 |
37. | 1612 | Salminen Joonas | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:07:10 | +17:26 |
38. | 1631 | Melin Christoffer | OK77 | 1:08:10 | +18:26 |
39. | 1611 | Hiltunen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:14 | +18:30 |
40. | 1610 | Määttä Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:10:57 | +21:13 |
41. | 1615 | Nissinen Veeti | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:11:31 | +21:47 |
42. | 1628 | Väisänen Patrik | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:40 | +21:56 |
43. | 1602 | Tronche-Masso Baptiste | Espoon Suunta | 1:19:33 | +29:49 |
44. | 1603 | Kansonen Janne | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:23:31 | +33:47 |
45. | 1601 | Hrdinka Daniel | Czech Republic | 1:27:09 | +37:25 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1737 | Haapala Ida | Espoon Suunta | 44:44 | |
2. | 1733 | Nurminen Inka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:20 | +36 |
3. | 1735 | Nurmi Kirsi | SK Pohjantähti | 45:26 | +42 |
4. | 1738 | Sianoja Maija | MS Parma | 46:08 | +1:24 |
5. | 1740 | Harju Venla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:11 | +1:27 |
6. | 1736 | Haataja Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 46:20 | +1:36 |
7. | 1719 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:23 | +1:39 |
8. | 1734 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 47:28 | +2:44 |
9. | 1726 | Oksanen Maiju | Kangasala SK | 47:53 | +3:09 |
10. | 1732 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 48:17 | +3:33 |
11. | 1739 | Kinni Saila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:26 | +4:42 |
12. | 1725 | Julkunen Sonja | MS Parma | 50:04 | +5:20 |
13. | 1730 | Gunell Yvonne | Pargas IF | 50:19 | +5:35 |
14. | 1718 | Viberg Tuulia | MS Parma | 51:01 | +6:17 |
15. | 1727 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 51:43 | +6:59 |
16. | 1710 | Hämäläinen Roosa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:43 | +7:59 |
16. | 1728 | Kotkajuuri Anna | Rastikarhut | 52:43 | +7:59 |
18. | 1731 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 53:19 | +8:35 |
19. | 1724 | Pelkonen Roosa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:44 | +9:00 |
20. | 1723 | Suojanen Laura | Rastikarhut | 53:53 | +9:09 |
21. | 1708 | Mäkinen Elisa | MS Parma | 54:07 | +9:23 |
22. | 1717 | Kinnala Venla | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:34 | +9:50 |
23. | 1729 | Donner Janina | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:13 | +10:29 |
24. | 1721 | Miettinen Minna | MS Parma | 55:55 | +11:11 |
25. | 1702 | Rautasalo Essi | Lappeen Riento | 57:00 | +12:16 |
26. | 1709 | Pitkänen Hilla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:55 | +13:11 |
27. | 1703 | Lindgren Hanna | IF Femman | 59:50 | +15:06 |
28. | 1701 | Goman Anna | SK Pohjantähti | 59:51 | +15:07 |
29. | 1722 | Ovaska Jenni | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:09 | +16:25 |
30. | 1720 | Väyrynen Anni | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:01:55 | +17:11 |
31. | 1704 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:11 | +17:27 |
32. | 1711 | Saarinen Anu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:36 | +17:52 |
33. | 1707 | Kymäläinen Sanni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:21 | +20:37 |
34. | 1705 | Virtala Jenny | Pargas IF | 1:06:20 | +21:36 |
35. | 1712 | Brink Johanna | Pargas IF | 1:07:21 | +22:37 |
36. | 1714 | Kanko Natalia | Kangasala SK | 1:12:11 | +27:27 |
37. | 1706 | Uurasjärvi Emilia | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:13:37 | +28:53 |
Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1837 | Jalava Enni | MS Parma | 44:59 | |
2. | 1840 | Teini Marika | Kalevan Rasti | 45:32 | +33 |
3. | 1836 | Haanpää Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:08 | +1:09 |
4. | 1820 | Taulavuori Venla | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:18 | +1:19 |
5. | 1839 | Janosikova Tereza | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:19 | +1:20 |
6. | 1835 | Niittynen Miia | Kalevan Rasti | 46:59 | +2:00 |
7. | 1830 | Väätäjä Milja | Paimion Rasti | 47:21 | +2:22 |
8. | 1829 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 47:35 | +2:36 |
9. | 1819 | Schoultz von Katja | Pargas IF | 48:02 | +3:03 |
10. | 1812 | Laaksoviita Veera | Kalevan Rasti | 48:38 | +3:39 |
11. | 1833 | Westerlund Ina | Paimion Rasti | 48:49 | +3:50 |
12. | 1831 | Uotila Ulrika | Kangasala SK | 49:00 | +4:01 |
13. | 1832 | Kauppila Sanna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:32 | +4:33 |
14. | 1834 | Ukskoski Karoliina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:45 | +4:46 |
15. | 1813 | Eerola Lotta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:08 | +6:09 |
16. | 1826 | Rajamäki Netta | Kalevan Rasti | 51:33 | +6:34 |
17. | 1811 | Pitkänen Salla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:40 | +7:41 |
18. | 1822 | Yliluikki Henna | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:56 | +7:57 |
19. | 1825 | Väisänen Essi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:47 | +8:48 |
20. | 1827 | Turakainen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:26 | +9:27 |
21. | 1818 | Hirvonen Milla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:39 | +9:40 |
22. | 1809 | Väyrynen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 55:41 | +10:42 |
23. | 1824 | Haavisto Emmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 56:20 | +11:21 |
24. | 1805 | Jussila Ida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:34 | +11:35 |
25. | 1808 | Ruoti Miina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 59:55 | +14:56 |
26. | 1815 | Seppänen Mari | OK77 | 1:00:25 | +15:26 |
27. | 1804 | Juga Emma | SK Uusi | 1:00:46 | +15:47 |
28. | 1821 | Ajalin Riikka | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:50 | +15:51 |
29. | 1814 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:10 | +17:11 |
30. | 1823 | Donner Isabel | OK77 | 1:02:21 | +17:22 |
31. | 1816 | Lahtinen Katja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:43 | +19:44 |
32. | 1807 | Vainikka Kaisa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:01 | +20:02 |
33. | 1802 | Kinnunen Jutta | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:04 | +23:05 |
34. | 1810 | Ruoti Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:09:42 | +24:43 |
35. | 1806 | Haapasaari Ilona | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:11:21 | +26:22 |
36. | 1803 | Laurila Kirsti | Pihkaniskat | 1:11:57 | +26:58 |
Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1939 | Jansson Emil | IF Brahe | 43:25 | |
2. | 1938 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 43:51 | +26 |
3. | 1935 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 45:18 | +1:53 |
4. | 1945 | Ojala Aaro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:22 | +1:57 |
5. | 1943 | Fomin Daniil | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:29 | +2:04 |
6. | 1921 | Lautamäki Matias | MS Parma | 45:48 | +2:23 |
7. | 1946 | Virtanen Akseli | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:56 | +2:31 |
8. | 1944 | Ronkainen Aarni | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:12 | +2:47 |
9. | 1903 | Loćmelis Jëkabs | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:25 | +3:00 |
10. | 1925 | Karttila Aleksi | MS Parma | 46:52 | +3:27 |
11. | 1923 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 46:56 | +3:31 |
12. | 1920 | Rousku Samuli | MS Parma | 47:41 | +4:16 |
13. | 1936 | Kemppi Topias | Espoon Suunta | 47:43 | +4:18 |
14. | 1914 | Syrjälä Niilo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 47:58 | +4:33 |
15. | 1934 | Raasakka Jussi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:59 | +4:34 |
16. | 1940 | Gröhn Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:08 | +4:43 |
17. | 1933 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 48:57 | +5:32 |
18. | 1928 | Still Alec | OK Trian | 49:37 | +6:12 |
19. | 1924 | Rokka Tuomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 50:38 | +7:13 |
20. | 1918 | Salonen Seeti | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:48 | +8:23 |
21. | 1941 | Sankelo Sampo | Lapuan Virkiä | 51:55 | +8:30 |
22. | 1932 | Alajoutsi Jasper | Koovee | 51:56 | +8:31 |
23. | 1919 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:16 | +8:51 |
24. | 1930 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:35 | +9:10 |
25. | 1942 | Kirjavainen Santeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:14 | +9:49 |
26. | 1922 | Mbembela Karim | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:37 | +10:12 |
27. | 1916 | Tukiainen Otso | Koovee | 54:04 | +10:39 |
28. | 1911 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 55:02 | +11:37 |
29. | 1926 | Nordgren Simon | OK Trian | 55:06 | +11:41 |
30. | 1907 | Alajoutsi Oliver | Koovee | 55:32 | +12:07 |
31. | 1927 | Rantala Valtteri | Valkeakosken Haka | 55:47 | +12:22 |
32. | 1902 | Korhonen Eetu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:38 | +13:13 |
33. | 1910 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 57:07 | +13:42 |
34. | 1915 | Seppänen Antti | Olavin Rasti | 58:08 | +14:43 |
35. | 1917 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 58:31 | +15:06 |
36. | 1908 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 58:56 | +15:31 |
37. | 1913 | Maasilta Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:57 | +15:32 |
38. | 1905 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 59:51 | +16:26 |
39. | 1912 | Aaltio Eerik | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:00:55 | +17:30 |
40. | 1906 | Tamminen Kasperi | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:29 | +19:04 |
41. | 1901 | Virtanen Ilari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:07:33 | +24:08 |
42. | 1904 | Rautio Juho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:19:40 | +36:15 |
43. | 1909 | Nieminen Lauri | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:25:04 | +41:39 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2033 | Donner Jesper | OK77 | 40:08 | |
2. | 2032 | Ankelo Jussi | MS Parma | 40:55 | +47 |
3. | 2031 | Kuusikko Miska | SK Pohjantähti | 43:07 | +2:59 |
4. | 2030 | Aaltonen Tatu | Lynx | 43:09 | +3:01 |
5. | 2028 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:12 | +3:04 |
6. | 2029 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:43 | +3:35 |
7. | 2020 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 44:12 | +4:04 |
8. | 2026 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 44:22 | +4:14 |
9. | 2024 | Lehtomäki Paavo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 44:50 | +4:42 |
10. | 2007 | Ahoniemi Santeri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:38 | +5:30 |
11. | 2002 | Kalliokoski Oskari | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:54 | +5:46 |
12. | 2016 | Vepsäläinen Onni | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:46 | +6:38 |
13. | 2025 | Lehtonen Elias | MS Parma | 47:05 | +6:57 |
14. | 2018 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 47:31 | +7:23 |
15. | 2001 | Syrjälä Elmeri | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 47:54 | +7:46 |
16. | 2011 | Paananen Joonas | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:29 | +8:21 |
17. | 2027 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 48:31 | +8:23 |
18. | 2014 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:00 | +8:52 |
19. | 2017 | Klemettinen Simo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:19 | +9:11 |
20. | 2009 | Lindroos Elias | Pargas IF | 52:37 | +12:29 |
21. | 2010 | Länsiluoto Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:32 | +13:24 |
22. | 2015 | Vennelä Nuutti | Kangasala SK | 53:45 | +13:37 |
23. | 2008 | Sallinen Eero | Kangasala SK | 53:50 | +13:42 |
24. | 2012 | Ojala Urho | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:42 | +14:34 |
25. | 2003 | Makkonen Jonne | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:34 | +40:26 |
2006 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2122 | Muukkonen Topias | MS Parma | 40:34 | |
2. | 2128 | Leinamo Tuomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:53 | +1:19 |
3. | 2124 | Ala-Heikkilä Elias | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:06 | +1:32 |
4. | 2129 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 42:17 | +1:43 |
5. | 2132 | Riissanen Pyry | Espoon Akilles | 43:10 | +2:36 |
6. | 2131 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 43:57 | +3:23 |
7. | 2121 | Aho Rauli | Valkeakosken Haka | 44:27 | +3:53 |
8. | 2119 | Aalto Lauri | MS Parma | 44:47 | +4:13 |
9. | 2107 | Udell Oliver | Solf IK | 45:12 | +4:38 |
10. | 2125 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 46:28 | +5:54 |
11. | 2118 | Lahti Paavo | Rastikarhut | 46:48 | +6:14 |
12. | 2106 | Koivula Emil | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:50 | +6:16 |
13. | 2113 | Niemelä Julius | Rasti-Nokia | 47:00 | +6:26 |
14. | 2115 | Saarela Thomas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 48:08 | +7:34 |
15. | 2109 | Määttänen Markus | Espoon Suunta | 48:36 | +8:02 |
16. | 2126 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:42 | +8:08 |
17. | 2127 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:59 | +8:25 |
18. | 2114 | Hågensen Sverre | Pargas IF | 49:06 | +8:32 |
19. | 2112 | Engström Simon | Pargas IF | 49:11 | +8:37 |
20. | 2116 | Taura Kalle | Valkeakosken Haka | 50:13 | +9:39 |
20. | 2120 | Kujansuu Aaro | Rastikarhut | 50:13 | +9:39 |
22. | 2102 | Liponkoski Aapo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:18 | +10:44 |
23. | 2101 | Verove Guilhem | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:20 | +10:46 |
24. | 2105 | Gustafsson Noel | Espoon Suunta | 56:28 | +15:54 |
25. | 2111 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +21:53 |
26. | 2117 | Skyttä Ilari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:21 | +32:47 |
2104 | Nylund Simon | OK Raseborg | Hyl. |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2233 | Fritzen Florian | Lynx | 33:19 | |
2. | 2231 | Hauhia Aleksi | Rasti-Jussit | 34:01 | +42 |
3. | 2215 | Koskinen Eemil | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:34 | +1:15 |
4. | 2232 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:24 | +2:05 |
5. | 2221 | Pöytäkangas Elias | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 35:49 | +2:30 |
6. | 2226 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 36:13 | +2:54 |
7. | 2230 | Bergström Kasper | IF Brahe | 36:22 | +3:03 |
8. | 2228 | Pöytäkangas Tuukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 37:28 | +4:09 |
9. | 2224 | Tuominen Rami | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 38:47 | +5:28 |
10. | 2227 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 39:21 | +6:02 |
11. | 2217 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:14 | +6:55 |
12. | 2220 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:25 | +7:06 |
13. | 2225 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 40:47 | +7:28 |
14. | 2212 | Lehtovirta Eetu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:24 | +9:05 |
15. | 2213 | Hyvärilä Touko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:53 | +10:34 |
16. | 2209 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 43:56 | +10:37 |
17. | 2216 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:16 | +10:57 |
18. | 2206 | Noponen Veeti | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:30 | +11:11 |
19. | 2201 | Seppälä Matias | Kymin Suunnistajat | 45:00 | +11:41 |
20. | 2207 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:11 | +11:52 |
21. | 2208 | Liponkoski Eino | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:48 | +12:29 |
22. | 2204 | Lintula Aapo | OK Trian | 48:29 | +15:10 |
23. | 2210 | West Viktor | IF Minken | 48:34 | +15:15 |
24. | 2211 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:43 | +15:24 |
25. | 2214 | Mjösund Linus | Espoon Suunta | 49:02 | +15:43 |
26. | 2219 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 59:17 | +25:58 |
27. | 2202 | Haapala Juuso | Paimion Rasti | 59:41 | +26:22 |
28. | 2205 | Ritala Arttu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:39 | +27:20 |
29. | 2229 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 1:00:50 | +27:31 |
Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 351 | Töyrylä Rasmus | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:28 | |
2. | 350 | Virkajärvi Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:45 | +1:17 |
3. | 349 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:17 | +2:49 |
4. | 348 | Kemppi Anton | Espoon Suunta | 28:52 | +3:24 |
5. | 347 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 30:43 | +5:15 |
6. | 346 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:55 | +5:27 |
7. | 345 | Mäenpää Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 31:10 | +5:42 |
8. | 344 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:09 | +6:41 |
9. | 343 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 32:45 | +7:17 |
10. | 342 | Kallio Santeri | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:52 | +7:24 |
11. | 341 | Pajari Antti | SK Vuoksi | 33:13 | +7:45 |
12. | 340 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 33:28 | +8:00 |
13. | 339 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:29 | +8:01 |
14. | 338 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 34:08 | +8:40 |
15. | 337 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:13 | +8:45 |
16. | 336 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 35:22 | +9:54 |
17. | 335 | Lillqvist Erik | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:57 | +10:29 |
18. | 334 | Koivuniemi Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:06 | +10:38 |
19. | 333 | Vaje Jaakko | SK Uusi | 36:27 | +10:59 |
20. | 332 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 37:10 | +11:42 |
21. | 331 | Ankelo Tuomas | MS Parma | 38:02 | +12:34 |
22. | 330 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:48 | +13:20 |
23. | 329 | Virtanen Topi | Paimion Rasti | 38:53 | +13:25 |
24. | 328 | Berg Eelian | OK Botnia | 39:30 | +14:02 |
25. | 327 | Hannula Hugo Eemil | Paimion Rasti | 39:35 | +14:07 |
26. | 326 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 39:48 | +14:20 |
27. | 325 | Saarilaakso Sulo | Lappeen Riento | 39:56 | +14:28 |
28. | 324 | Toivonen Nikolai | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:10 | +14:42 |
29. | 323 | Haapala Elias | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:26 | +14:58 |
30. | 322 | Paloheimo Lenni | Olavin Rasti | 41:54 | +16:26 |
31. | 321 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:03 | +16:35 |
32. | 320 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 42:29 | +17:01 |
33. | 319 | Kivioja Arttu | Rastikarhut | 43:06 | +17:38 |
34. | 318 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 43:39 | +18:11 |
35. | 317 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 43:48 | +18:20 |
36. | 316 | Talka Eero | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:57 | +18:29 |
37. | 315 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:18 | +18:50 |
38. | 314 | Anttila Niklas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 44:27 | +18:59 |
39. | 313 | Laisev Vjatseslav | Pihkaniskat | 44:30 | +19:02 |
40. | 312 | Vartiainen Lukas | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:46 | +19:18 |
41. | 311 | Länsiluoto Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:56 | +19:28 |
42. | 310 | Konttinen Otto | Savon Suunta | 45:25 | +19:57 |
43. | 309 | Nyman Elias | Lynx | 46:04 | +20:36 |
44. | 308 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:07 | +20:39 |
45. | 307 | Kukkonen Aaro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:59 | +21:31 |
46. | 306 | Vartiala Oskari | Rasti-Nokia | 47:26 | +21:58 |
47. | 305 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:04 | +22:36 |
48. | 304 | Nyman Matias | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:12 | +24:44 |
49. | 303 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 51:36 | +26:08 |
50. | 302 | Pakarinen Jere | Rasti-Nokia | 57:04 | +31:36 |
51. | 301 | Kujansuu Lauri | Rastikarhut | 1:00:32 | +35:04 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 394 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 41:26 | |
2. | 393 | Häkkinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:24 | +58 |
3. | 392 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 43:26 | +2:00 |
4. | 391 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 43:45 | +2:19 |
5. | 390 | Kärnä Nina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:51 | +2:25 |
6. | 389 | Asklöf Aino | Lynx | 44:09 | +2:43 |
7. | 388 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:11 | +2:45 |
8. | 387 | Ojala Jenny | Rastikarhut | 44:25 | +2:59 |
9. | 386 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:45 | +3:19 |
10. | 385 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:38 | +4:12 |
11. | 384 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 46:47 | +5:21 |
12. | 383 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 47:14 | +5:48 |
13. | 382 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:05 | +6:39 |
14. | 381 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 48:58 | +7:32 |
15. | 380 | Latvala Matilda | Lynx | 49:19 | +7:53 |
16. | 379 | Riutto Eerika | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:39 | +8:13 |
17. | 378 | Kontio Katri | Kangasala SK | 49:54 | +8:28 |
18. | 377 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 50:19 | +8:53 |
19. | 376 | Pitkänen Helmi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:39 | +9:13 |
20. | 375 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 51:08 | +9:42 |
21. | 374 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 51:18 | +9:52 |
22. | 373 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:44 | +10:18 |
23. | 372 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:57 | +10:31 |
24. | 371 | Mårtenson Lydia | OK77 | 53:08 | +11:42 |
25. | 370 | Peltonen Liisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:14 | +11:48 |
26. | 369 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 53:23 | +11:57 |
27. | 368 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 54:26 | +13:00 |
28. | 367 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 54:41 | +13:15 |
29. | 366 | Hansén Amanda | OK77 | 55:00 | +13:34 |
30. | 365 | Laine Anni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:43 | +14:17 |
31. | 364 | Lantta Tinja | Lappeen Riento | 55:45 | +14:19 |
32. | 363 | Haunia Heta | Rastikarhut | 55:49 | +14:23 |
33. | 362 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:10 | +14:44 |
34. | 361 | Kuusinen Saana | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:39 | +16:13 |
35. | 360 | Palokangas Mette | Alatornion Pirkat | 58:29 | +17:03 |
36. | 359 | Mäkinen Sanni | Espoon Suunta | 59:06 | +17:40 |
37. | 358 | Pesu Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:01 | +18:35 |
38. | 357 | Korpi Anna | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 1:00:31 | +19:05 |
39. | 356 | Nurmilaukas Iiris | Luumäen Rasti | 1:01:15 | +19:49 |
40. | 355 | Mattinen Lotta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:02:07 | +20:41 |
41. | 354 | Myrskog Rosa | IK Kronan | 1:03:11 | +21:45 |
42. | 353 | Torrkulla Henna | IF Femman | 1:07:02 | +25:36 |
43. | 352 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:40 | +26:14 |
44. | 351 | Juntunen Marikki | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:42 | +35:16 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2531 | Ojanaho Eeva-Liina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:10 | |
2. | 2517 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 36:55 | +1:45 |
3. | 2528 | Pellikka Virna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:27 | +2:17 |
4. | 2523 | Kaiponen Iida-Emilia | Olavin Rasti | 39:44 | +4:34 |
5. | 2526 | Kaikkonen Oona | Koovee | 40:13 | +5:03 |
6. | 2521 | Lindén Amalia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:30 | +5:20 |
7. | 2530 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:45 | +5:35 |
8. | 2525 | Turakainen Veera | Lynx | 41:59 | +6:49 |
9. | 2527 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 42:42 | +7:32 |
10. | 2529 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:49 | +8:39 |
11. | 2520 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 44:45 | +9:35 |
12. | 2516 | Poijärvi Aino | Koovee | 44:52 | +9:42 |
13. | 2511 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 46:51 | +11:41 |
14. | 2519 | Pajari Maija | SK Vuoksi | 47:19 | +12:09 |
15. | 2507 | Berg Nicolina | OK Botnia | 49:17 | +14:07 |
16. | 2510 | Jaatinen Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 50:01 | +14:51 |
17. | 2506 | Enlund Julia | IF Femman | 50:07 | +14:57 |
18. | 2509 | Lindfors Karolina | IK Falken | 51:02 | +15:52 |
19. | 2503 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:27 | +16:17 |
20. | 2514 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:29 | +17:19 |
21. | 2502 | Delenne Annabelle | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:35 | +17:25 |
22. | 2501 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:56 | +19:46 |
23. | 2505 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:35 | +21:25 |
24. | 2504 | Vanhala Heidi | SK Uusi | 56:41 | +21:31 |
25. | 2508 | Gripenberg Ester | OK77 | 57:47 | +22:37 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2629 | Punto Elli | Espoon Suunta | 36:52 | |
2. | 2628 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:59 | +2:07 |
3. | 2624 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 39:12 | +2:20 |
4. | 2631 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:42 | +2:50 |
5. | 2630 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:25 | +3:33 |
6. | 2626 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 40:50 | +3:58 |
7. | 2623 | Julkunen Siiri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:27 | +5:35 |
8. | 2618 | Schmidt Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:35 | +6:43 |
8. | 2622 | Miettinen Kiia | Espoon Suunta | 43:35 | +6:43 |
10. | 2616 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 44:59 | +8:07 |
11. | 2611 | Lakanen Inka | Perhon Kiri | 45:38 | +8:46 |
12. | 2621 | Gröhn Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:44 | +8:52 |
13. | 2615 | Kulju Eevi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:08 | +10:16 |
14. | 2620 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:15 | +10:23 |
15. | 2610 | Sipilä Mia | Kangasala SK | 47:41 | +10:49 |
16. | 2619 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 48:43 | +11:51 |
17. | 2606 | Ahonen Jutta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 49:38 | +12:46 |
18. | 2604 | Tonder Oona | Kalevan Rasti | 50:23 | +13:31 |
19. | 2605 | Talvitie Meri | Koovee | 51:39 | +14:47 |
20. | 2608 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 51:47 | +14:55 |
21. | 2603 | Kaplas Kerttu | Joutsenon Kullervo | 54:28 | +17:36 |
21. | 2612 | Juntunen Hertta | Kalevan Rasti | 54:28 | +17:36 |
23. | 2609 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 56:41 | +19:49 |
24. | 2607 | Haapala Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 57:52 | +21:00 |
25. | 2601 | Lepo Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:42 | +21:50 |
26. | 2602 | Lavonen Sanni | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 1:11:57 | +35:05 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2736 | Kurttila Meeri | Lynx | 37:59 | |
2. | 2731 | Lehtonen Venla | MS Parma | 38:18 | +19 |
3. | 2728 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:54 | +1:55 |
4. | 2730 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 39:57 | +1:58 |
5. | 2734 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 40:41 | +2:42 |
6. | 2729 | Elovaara Emma | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:31 | +3:32 |
7. | 2725 | Naskali Johanna | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:04 | +4:05 |
8. | 2720 | Lampinen Pihla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:31 | +4:32 |
9. | 2716 | Heinilä Lumi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:55 | +4:56 |
10. | 2732 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 43:14 | +5:15 |
11. | 2721 | Kajander Alli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:35 | +5:36 |
12. | 2717 | Lampinen Siina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:56 | +6:57 |
13. | 2714 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 45:14 | +7:15 |
14. | 2712 | Hietala Sini | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:25 | +7:26 |
15. | 2710 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 45:57 | +7:58 |
16. | 2705 | Häkkinen Kaisla | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:06 | +8:07 |
17. | 2719 | Salonen Heidi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:41 | +8:42 |
18. | 2713 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 46:51 | +8:52 |
19. | 2715 | Nieminen Reetta | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:24 | +9:25 |
20. | 2718 | Luhtasaari Nea | Rasti-Jussit | 47:57 | +9:58 |
21. | 2735 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 48:02 | +10:03 |
22. | 2722 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 49:59 | +12:00 |
23. | 2711 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 50:40 | +12:41 |
24. | 2733 | Laakso Laura | Lappeen Riento | 51:29 | +13:30 |
25. | 2726 | Raimovaara Emma | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 53:35 | +15:36 |
26. | 2708 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | 53:51 | +15:52 |
27. | 2704 | Ojala Aura | Ulvilan Ura | 53:54 | +15:55 |
28. | 2709 | Tuomaala Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:01:14 | +23:15 |
29. | 2706 | Kriktilä Pihla | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:39 | +26:40 |
30. | 2707 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:34 | +27:35 |
31. | 2703 | Backman Alexandra | OK77 | 1:05:35 | +27:36 |
32. | 2702 | Viippola Sofia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:03 | +35:04 |
33. | 2701 | Guseva Svetlana | Lappeen Riento | 1:19:46 | +41:47 |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2841 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 32:17 | |
2. | 2844 | Lohtander Eerika | Rasti-Lukko | 32:20 | +3 |
3. | 2825 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:34 | +17 |
4. | 2831 | Lehtinen Martta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:57 | +40 |
5. | 2819 | Enroth Emma | Tarpian Suunta | 34:47 | +2:30 |
6. | 2824 | Lintunen Venla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 34:50 | +2:33 |
7. | 2818 | Mustonen Vilma | Kangasala SK | 35:45 | +3:28 |
8. | 2815 | Nurmela Helmiina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:53 | +3:36 |
9. | 2822 | Ylilehto Emilia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:28 | +4:11 |
10. | 2839 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 36:29 | +4:12 |
11. | 2802 | Papinaho Enne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:36 | +4:19 |
12. | 2842 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 36:41 | +4:24 |
13. | 2823 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:59 | +4:42 |
14. | 2816 | Vallittu Tuuli | Kangasala SK | 37:05 | +4:48 |
15. | 2840 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 37:22 | +5:05 |
16. | 2835 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 37:47 | +5:30 |
16. | 2836 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:47 | +5:30 |
18. | 2807 | Björkfors Elsie | OK Botnia | 38:00 | +5:43 |
19. | 2843 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 38:19 | +6:02 |
20. | 2845 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 38:21 | +6:04 |
21. | 2809 | Frondelius Elli | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 39:09 | +6:52 |
22. | 2821 | Enroth Jenna | Tarpian Suunta | 39:52 | +7:35 |
23. | 2834 | Ruotsalainen Emma | Lappeen Riento | 40:44 | +8:27 |
24. | 2838 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:24 | +9:07 |
25. | 2812 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 41:53 | +9:36 |
26. | 2810 | Liukkonen Veera | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:08 | +9:51 |
27. | 2813 | Ahlfors Erika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:19 | +10:02 |
28. | 2820 | Niemenmaa Meeri | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 42:51 | +10:34 |
29. | 2837 | Mäki-Hokkonen Anni | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 43:15 | +10:58 |
30. | 2808 | Palomäki Emilia | Ulvilan Ura | 43:19 | +11:02 |
31. | 2830 | Mariani Sandra | Koovee | 43:51 | +11:34 |
32. | 2806 | Kaplas Martta | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:14 | +12:57 |
33. | 2801 | Sumanen Siiri | Espoon Suunta | 45:15 | +12:58 |
34. | 2814 | Löfqvist Linn | IF Femman | 45:55 | +13:38 |
35. | 2817 | Linnamäki Kerttu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:34 | +14:17 |
36. | 2805 | Enlund Isabella | IF Femman | 47:29 | +15:12 |
37. | 2803 | Määttälä Selma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:45 | +16:28 |
38. | 2827 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 49:49 | +17:32 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2913 | Ruokamo Ville-Petteri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:07 | |
2. | 2905 | Fabritius Mikael | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:24 | +17 |
3. | 2906 | Hall Andreas | IF Femman | 53:42 | +6:35 |
4. | 2910 | Lehtola Tomi | Kalevan Rasti | 53:48 | +6:41 |
5. | 2909 | Tommila Juha | Hiisirasti | 53:49 | +6:42 |
6. | 2911 | Oikarinen Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:03 | +6:56 |
7. | 2902 | Manninen Kalle | Anttolan Urheilijat | 55:14 | +8:07 |
8. | 2914 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:16 | +9:09 |
9. | 2908 | Åbacka Tommy | IF Brahe | 59:16 | +12:09 |
10. | 2907 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 59:45 | +12:38 |
11. | 2912 | Forsström Calle | OK Raseborg | 59:59 | +12:52 |
12. | 2915 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:00:08 | +13:01 |
13. | 2901 | Torniainen Heikki | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:19 | +13:12 |
14. | 2904 | Kokkinen Kari | Lahden Taimi | 1:01:39 | +14:32 |
15. | 2903 | Pajunen Jari | Perttelin Peikot | 1:08:11 | +21:04 |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3037 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:38 | |
2. | 3041 | Mertanen Simo | Lappeen Riento | 43:27 | +1:49 |
3. | 3036 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:51 | +2:13 |
4. | 3039 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 44:22 | +2:44 |
5. | 3027 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 46:19 | +4:41 |
6. | 3040 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 46:54 | +5:16 |
7. | 3031 | Soini Jussi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:46 | +6:08 |
8. | 3029 | Detkov Sergei | Hiisirasti | 47:54 | +6:16 |
9. | 3038 | Pohjola Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:42 | +7:04 |
10. | 3035 | Haarlaa Tapio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:45 | +7:07 |
11. | 3026 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Jussit | 48:49 | +7:11 |
12. | 3032 | Ikävalko Petri | Kangasala SK | 49:04 | +7:26 |
13. | 3028 | Kapiainen Tomi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 49:41 | +8:03 |
14. | 3033 | Hyytiäinen Antti | Kangasala SK | 50:05 | +8:27 |
15. | 3015 | Wester Sebastian | OK Trian | 51:12 | +9:34 |
16. | 3018 | Kettunen Pyry | Säyneisen Salpa | 52:17 | +10:39 |
17. | 3025 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 52:41 | +11:03 |
18. | 3014 | Laisev Aleksei | Pihkaniskat | 54:58 | +13:20 |
19. | 3023 | Hämäläinen Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:59 | +14:21 |
20. | 3021 | Siivola Jarno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:20 | +14:42 |
21. | 3016 | Forsström Ville | OK Raseborg | 57:01 | +15:23 |
22. | 3012 | Penttinen Jaakko | Vaajakosken Terä | 57:08 | +15:30 |
23. | 3003 | Huttunen Matti | Lappeen Riento | 57:25 | +15:47 |
24. | 3009 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 57:42 | +16:04 |
24. | 3013 | Rajala Jarkko | Rasti-Jussit | 57:42 | +16:04 |
26. | 3017 | Nurminen Janne | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:49 | +16:11 |
27. | 3019 | Korhonen Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:38 | +20:00 |
28. | 3022 | Niemenmaa Jari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:03:12 | +21:34 |
29. | 3020 | Kivioja Jussi | Rastikarhut | 1:03:38 | +22:00 |
30. | 3011 | Hakkarainen Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:04:35 | +22:57 |
31. | 3006 | Gripenberg Mattias | IF Brahe | 1:06:07 | +24:29 |
32. | 3008 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:06:56 | +25:18 |
33. | 3001 | Nurmela Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:31 | +26:53 |
34. | 3010 | Närvä Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:10:23 | +28:45 |
35. | 3007 | Sauso Riku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:28 | +28:50 |
36. | 3005 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:49 | +36:11 |
37. | 3002 | Pärssinen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 1:23:34 | +41:56 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3131 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:15 | |
2. | 3130 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:45 | +2:30 |
3. | 3128 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 42:20 | +3:05 |
4. | 3102 | Muukkonen Petteri | OK Trian | 42:49 | +3:34 |
5. | 3127 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 43:34 | +4:19 |
6. | 3123 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 45:22 | +6:07 |
7. | 3129 | Kallio Kari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:25 | +6:10 |
8. | 3117 | Koivula Jeppe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:44 | +6:29 |
9. | 3126 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 45:53 | +6:38 |
10. | 3118 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 46:03 | +6:48 |
11. | 3116 | Kaplas Jarkko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 48:27 | +9:12 |
11. | 3125 | Riissanen Jani | Espoon Akilles | 48:27 | +9:12 |
13. | 3120 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 48:32 | +9:17 |
14. | 3122 | Äyräs Vesa | MS Parma | 48:57 | +9:42 |
15. | 3121 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:30 | +10:15 |
16. | 3124 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 49:50 | +10:35 |
17. | 3114 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 49:51 | +10:36 |
18. | 3101 | Ryynänen Tuukka | Pihkaniskat | 50:47 | +11:32 |
19. | 3119 | Huovila Miikka | Karkki-Rasti | 51:28 | +12:13 |
20. | 3109 | Kemppi Joni | Espoon Suunta | 52:00 | +12:45 |
21. | 3105 | Nykänen Ville | Lappeen Riento | 53:40 | +14:25 |
22. | 3107 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 54:55 | +15:40 |
23. | 3104 | Hämäläinen Esa | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 56:15 | +17:00 |
24. | 3108 | Tuomaala Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 59:33 | +20:18 |
25. | 3112 | Pulli Veli-Matti | Lappeen Riento | 1:03:01 | +23:46 |
26. | 3110 | Korhonen Tomi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:21 | +26:06 |
27. | 3111 | Hyvärinen Pietari | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:20 | +27:05 |
28. | 3113 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:08:46 | +29:31 |
29. | 3106 | Hyvärilä Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:30 | +35:15 |
30. | 3103 | Huttunen Tomi | Siilin Rasti | 1:15:30 | +36:15 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3229 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:01 | |
2. | 3230 | Mjösund Asgeir | Espoon Suunta | 44:27 | +26 |
3. | 3228 | Ahola Janne | Navi | 45:09 | +1:08 |
4. | 3231 | Martomaa Simo | Kalevan Rasti | 45:19 | +1:18 |
5. | 3227 | Nyman Jonas | OK Botnia | 47:12 | +3:11 |
6. | 3225 | Nurminen Ilkka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:21 | +3:20 |
7. | 3224 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 49:37 | +5:36 |
8. | 3211 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 50:01 | +6:00 |
9. | 3219 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 50:12 | +6:11 |
10. | 3223 | Virtanen Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 50:23 | +6:22 |
11. | 3226 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 50:30 | +6:29 |
12. | 3222 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 51:34 | +7:33 |
13. | 3215 | Karttila Jussi | MS Parma | 51:46 | +7:45 |
13. | 3220 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 51:46 | +7:45 |
15. | 3210 | Gröhn Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:59 | +7:58 |
16. | 3213 | Tuviala Vesa | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 53:15 | +9:14 |
17. | 3201 | Myllärinen Aki | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:33 | +9:32 |
18. | 3217 | Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 53:51 | +9:50 |
19. | 3203 | Salo Markus | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 55:28 | +11:27 |
20. | 3216 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 56:19 | +12:18 |
21. | 3208 | Seppälä Ville | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:05 | +13:04 |
22. | 3218 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 58:21 | +14:20 |
23. | 3205 | Marttinen Jarno | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:03:25 | +19:24 |
24. | 3207 | Palokangas Markus | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:03:44 | +19:43 |
25. | 3214 | Höysniemi Matti | Pihkaniskat | 1:03:48 | +19:47 |
26. | 3209 | Nylund André | OK Raseborg | 1:04:42 | +20:41 |
27. | 3206 | Salo Jukka | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:17:12 | +33:11 |
28. | 3202 | Karjalainen Antti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:17:16 | +33:15 |
29. | 3204 | Nyman Tomi | Pihkaniskat | 1:39:11 | +55:10 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3328 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:08 | |
2. | 3333 | Kettunen Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:06 | +58 |
3. | 3330 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:14 | +1:06 |
4. | 3331 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 41:26 | +1:18 |
5. | 3301 | Kyyrönen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:00 | +1:52 |
6. | 3327 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 42:14 | +2:06 |
7. | 3318 | Holm Jari | Viitasaaren Suunta | 42:43 | +2:35 |
8. | 3329 | Jääskeläinen Iiro | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:13 | +3:05 |
9. | 3320 | Kurhinen Tomi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:54 | +3:46 |
10. | 3324 | Lantela Jaani | Espoon Suunta | 44:00 | +3:52 |
11. | 3321 | Torrkulla Jan | IF Femman | 44:32 | +4:24 |
12. | 3332 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:42 | +5:34 |
13. | 3323 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 45:54 | +5:46 |
14. | 3325 | Haaramo Panu | Espoon Suunta | 46:17 | +6:09 |
15. | 3317 | Oksanen Tuomo | Navi | 47:31 | +7:23 |
16. | 3315 | Palmen Henrik | Espoon Suunta | 47:55 | +7:47 |
17. | 3319 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 48:28 | +8:20 |
18. | 3326 | Mannervesi Mika | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:56 | +8:48 |
19. | 3313 | Isoherranen Sami | Lynx | 49:59 | +9:51 |
20. | 3305 | Saalasti Petri | Mustalammen Pallo | 50:02 | +9:54 |
21. | 3312 | Koistinen Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 52:45 | +12:37 |
22. | 3316 | Ojala Jari | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 52:50 | +12:42 |
23. | 3311 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 53:48 | +13:40 |
24. | 3314 | Nieminen Jyrki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:56 | +13:48 |
25. | 3302 | Heikkinen Jarkko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 54:01 | +13:53 |
26. | 3307 | Paajanen Jarkko | Rasti-Jyry | 56:48 | +16:40 |
27. | 3308 | Heikura Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:24 | +18:16 |
28. | 3322 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:01 | +18:53 |
29. | 3309 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:00:01 | +19:53 |
30. | 3304 | Karru Antti | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:28 | +21:20 |
31. | 3306 | Haverinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:03 | +21:55 |
32. | 3310 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:07 | +21:59 |
33. | 3303 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 1:09:54 | +29:46 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3433 | Nymalm Sören | Pargas IF | 41:49 | |
2. | 3416 | Sivill Keijo | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 41:50 | +1 |
3. | 3431 | Gusev Ilya | Lappeen Riento | 41:52 | +3 |
4. | 3427 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 42:15 | +26 |
5. | 3430 | Salonen Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:30 | +41 |
6. | 3429 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 42:59 | +1:10 |
7. | 3417 | Rönnemaa Antti | Siilin Rasti | 44:04 | +2:15 |
8. | 3426 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 44:27 | +2:38 |
9. | 3401 | Ikäheimonen Jari | Espoon Suunta | 45:02 | +3:13 |
10. | 3415 | Länsiluoto Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:22 | +3:33 |
11. | 3432 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:24 | +3:35 |
12. | 3425 | Friman Sami | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:28 | +3:39 |
13. | 3423 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:41 | +3:52 |
14. | 3409 | Forsblom Vesa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:07 | +4:18 |
15. | 3402 | Asklöf Tom | Lynx | 46:57 | +5:08 |
16. | 3424 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:18 | +5:29 |
17. | 3419 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:32 | +5:43 |
18. | 3414 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:05 | +6:16 |
19. | 3413 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 48:42 | +6:53 |
20. | 3421 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 48:53 | +7:04 |
21. | 3422 | Suominen Juha-Matti | Laitilan Jyske | 50:14 | +8:25 |
22. | 3406 | Ojala Marko | Ulvilan Ura | 50:23 | +8:34 |
23. | 3404 | Mauriala Jarmo | Koovee | 51:30 | +9:41 |
24. | 3408 | Rajala Marko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:52 | +12:03 |
25. | 3420 | Anttonen Mikael | Karkki-Rasti | 55:17 | +13:28 |
26. | 3418 | Pitkänen Marko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:53 | +15:04 |
27. | 3412 | Poikonen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 57:43 | +15:54 |
28. | 3405 | Julkunen Tero | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:05:21 | +23:32 |
29. | 3407 | Kivelä Tuomas | Raisu Lumous | 1:09:12 | +27:23 |
30. | 3403 | Kohvakka Hannu | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:11:19 | +29:30 |
31. | 3411 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:11:34 | +29:45 |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3533 | Jaakkola Jari | Maarian Mahti | 39:08 | |
2. | 3529 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 39:44 | +36 |
3. | 3509 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 42:53 | +3:45 |
4. | 3535 | Laaksonen Petri | UNO SK | 43:10 | +4:02 |
5. | 3532 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 43:25 | +4:17 |
6. | 3534 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:42 | +4:34 |
7. | 3525 | Oksanen Teijo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:02 | +4:54 |
8. | 3528 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:24 | +5:16 |
9. | 3519 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 44:38 | +5:30 |
10. | 3518 | Karjalainen Harri | Espoon Suunta | 45:02 | +5:54 |
11. | 3530 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:07 | +5:59 |
12. | 3520 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:40 | +8:32 |
13. | 3526 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:59 | +8:51 |
14. | 3515 | Suominen Jukka | Laitilan Jyske | 48:06 | +8:58 |
15. | 3523 | Hakulinen Pekka | Espoon Suunta | 48:14 | +9:06 |
16. | 3510 | Lohikainen Timo | Rastivarsat | 48:50 | +9:42 |
17. | 3521 | Niinimäki Risto | Pihkaniskat | 49:07 | +9:59 |
18. | 3527 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 50:11 | +11:03 |
19. | 3522 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 50:29 | +11:21 |
20. | 3517 | Kyhäräinen Jukka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:06 | +11:58 |
21. | 3516 | Hauhia Teemu | Rasti-Jussit | 52:13 | +13:05 |
22. | 3524 | Virta Marko | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:41 | +13:33 |
23. | 3508 | Mutka Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:58 | +13:50 |
24. | 3512 | Brink Anders | Pargas IF | 55:09 | +16:01 |
25. | 3511 | Karling Harri | Pihkaniskat | 55:14 | +16:06 |
26. | 3514 | Eskelinen Jussi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:12 | +17:04 |
27. | 3506 | Lintunen Petteri | Siilin Rasti | 57:14 | +18:06 |
28. | 3502 | Kilpinen Mika | Kymin Suunnistajat | 57:55 | +18:47 |
29. | 3513 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 1:01:03 | +21:55 |
30. | 3504 | Sippu Visa | Inkeroisten Terho | 1:01:18 | +22:10 |
31. | 3505 | Hakuli Kari | SK Uusi | 1:03:57 | +24:49 |
32. | 3507 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:11:36 | +32:28 |
33. | 3503 | Lindgrén Henrik | IF Femman | 1:15:26 | +36:18 |
Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3633 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 38:25 | |
2. | 3628 | Enroth Vesa | Tarpian Suunta | 39:20 | +55 |
3. | 3634 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 40:29 | +2:04 |
4. | 3632 | Inkeri Pekka | Olavin Rasti | 40:48 | +2:23 |
5. | 3617 | Niskanen Petteri | Rasti-Hyry | 41:48 | +3:23 |
6. | 3630 | Jäppinen Jyrki | OK77 | 42:52 | +4:27 |
7. | 3606 | Kälviäinen Sami | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:00 | +4:35 |
8. | 3625 | Noponen Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:08 | +4:43 |
9. | 3616 | Enroth Eero | Kangasala SK | 43:53 | +5:28 |
10. | 3631 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:01 | +5:36 |
11. | 3629 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 44:27 | +6:02 |
12. | 3609 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 44:49 | +6:24 |
13. | 3619 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:07 | +6:42 |
14. | 3615 | Ojanen Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:58 | +7:33 |
15. | 3601 | Heinola Ari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:52 | +8:27 |
16. | 3627 | Heinilä Hannu | Rastivarsat | 47:15 | +8:50 |
17. | 3624 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 47:32 | +9:07 |
18. | 3611 | Stenlund Tom | IF Brahe | 47:59 | +9:34 |
19. | 3626 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:07 | +9:42 |
20. | 3620 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 48:10 | +9:45 |
21. | 3621 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 48:45 | +10:20 |
22. | 3614 | Mattinen Reijo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:13 | +10:48 |
23. | 3623 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 49:27 | +11:02 |
24. | 3618 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 49:38 | +11:13 |
25. | 3607 | Jussila Jorma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:37 | +16:12 |
26. | 3612 | Kimpi Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:01 | +16:36 |
27. | 3613 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 59:09 | +20:44 |
28. | 3603 | Westerholm Jouni | OK Trian | 59:37 | +21:12 |
29. | 3602 | Hietanen Ari | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 59:39 | +21:14 |
30. | 3610 | Heikkinen Arto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:45 | +21:20 |
31. | 3605 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:00:17 | +21:52 |
32. | 3608 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:34 | +27:09 |
33. | 3604 | Torvinen Pekka | Siilin Rasti | 1:06:39 | +28:14 |
3622 | Kaija Esko | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3744 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 35:13 | |
2. | 3743 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 37:20 | +2:07 |
3. | 3733 | Kosonen Hannu | Olavin Rasti | 37:40 | +2:27 |
4. | 3745 | Virtanen Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 38:08 | +2:55 |
5. | 3754 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 39:02 | +3:49 |
6. | 3741 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 39:15 | +4:02 |
7. | 3742 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 39:17 | +4:04 |
8. | 3755 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:28 | +4:15 |
9. | 3746 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 39:39 | +4:26 |
10. | 3747 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 39:53 | +4:40 |
11. | 3750 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 40:02 | +4:49 |
12. | 3728 | Stenlund Dan | IF Brahe | 40:26 | +5:13 |
13. | 3752 | Vestola Heikki | Nastolan Terä | 41:16 | +6:03 |
14. | 3751 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 41:24 | +6:11 |
15. | 3736 | Paganus Ari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:27 | +6:14 |
16. | 3732 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:34 | +6:21 |
17. | 3714 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 41:41 | +6:28 |
18. | 3753 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 42:06 | +6:53 |
19. | 3748 | Kauppinen Tuomo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 42:17 | +7:04 |
20. | 3726 | Airosalo Jarmo | Navi | 42:23 | +7:10 |
21. | 3735 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 43:18 | +8:05 |
22. | 3749 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:40 | +8:27 |
23. | 3731 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 43:43 | +8:30 |
24. | 3737 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 44:00 | +8:47 |
25. | 3720 | Penttinen Tapani | Anttolan Urheilijat | 44:10 | +8:57 |
26. | 3740 | Mäkikyrö Jukka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:28 | +9:15 |
27. | 3729 | Ahvonen Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:43 | +9:30 |
28. | 3721 | Laine Kimmo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 44:59 | +9:46 |
29. | 3712 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:00 | +9:47 |
30. | 3738 | Hirvensalo Jorma | Saarijärven Pullistus | 45:03 | +9:50 |
31. | 3719 | Hänninen Jukka | Rasti-Nokia | 45:05 | +9:52 |
32. | 3739 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 45:09 | +9:56 |
33. | 3734 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 45:38 | +10:25 |
34. | 3715 | Virtala Markku | Pargas IF | 46:16 | +11:03 |
35. | 3724 | Parnetti Roy | Navi | 46:31 | +11:18 |
36. | 3730 | Forss Jari | Savon Suunta | 46:58 | +11:45 |
37. | 3722 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 47:37 | +12:24 |
38. | 3727 | Frilander Heikki | OK Trian | 48:55 | +13:42 |
39. | 3718 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 49:41 | +14:28 |
40. | 3725 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 50:05 | +14:52 |
41. | 3717 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 51:06 | +15:53 |
42. | 3713 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 53:31 | +18:18 |
43. | 3723 | Martiskainen Juho | SK Vuoksi | 54:13 | +19:00 |
44. | 3711 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:51 | +20:38 |
45. | 3716 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 56:44 | +21:31 |
46. | 3707 | Vainio Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:15 | +22:02 |
47. | 3708 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 57:53 | +22:40 |
48. | 3710 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 58:47 | +23:34 |
49. | 3705 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:18 | +25:05 |
50. | 3704 | Järvinen Jari | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:02:40 | +27:27 |
51. | 3701 | Hirvonen Petteri | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:03:03 | +27:50 |
52. | 3703 | Honkanen Jarmo | Lieksan Rasti | 1:04:48 | +29:35 |
53. | 3702 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 1:08:01 | +32:48 |
54. | 3709 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:09:49 | +34:36 |
55. | 3706 | Syrjänen Jukka | Koovee | 1:12:54 | +37:41 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3828 | Kekoni Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:53 | |
2. | 3830 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 37:27 | +34 |
3. | 3831 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:43 | +50 |
4. | 3827 | Hyppänen Timo | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 37:51 | +58 |
4. | 3829 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:51 | +58 |
6. | 3825 | Pelkonen Heikki | Nastolan Terä | 38:12 | +1:19 |
7. | 3821 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:00 | +2:07 |
8. | 3818 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 40:01 | +3:08 |
9. | 3819 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:17 | +3:24 |
10. | 3820 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 41:04 | +4:11 |
11. | 3823 | Töyrylä Teuvo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:11 | +5:18 |
12. | 3816 | Parkkinen Kauko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:57 | +7:04 |
13. | 3814 | Forsström Ove | OK Raseborg | 44:03 | +7:10 |
14. | 3817 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:09 | +7:16 |
15. | 3813 | Wickholm Björn-Erik | OK Raseborg | 44:18 | +7:25 |
16. | 3812 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 45:23 | +8:30 |
17. | 3826 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 47:11 | +10:18 |
18. | 3805 | Tuononen Ismo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 47:48 | +10:55 |
19. | 3808 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 47:55 | +11:02 |
20. | 3815 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 47:59 | +11:06 |
21. | 3811 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:25 | +12:32 |
22. | 3822 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:15 | +13:22 |
23. | 3809 | Lepistö Heikki | Oriveden Ponnistus | 51:26 | +14:33 |
24. | 3801 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 52:51 | +15:58 |
25. | 3804 | Kumpulainen Olli | Järvenpään Palo | 53:07 | +16:14 |
26. | 3810 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 54:41 | +17:48 |
27. | 3807 | Rajaniemi Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:44 | +19:51 |
28. | 3803 | Kyckling Aki | Lappeen Riento | 57:03 | +20:10 |
29. | 3802 | Talja Keijo | OK77 | 57:48 | +20:55 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3931 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:44 | |
2. | 3926 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 37:25 | +41 |
3. | 3927 | Torniainen Ari | Lappeen Riento | 37:45 | +1:01 |
4. | 3921 | Vehmaa Hannu | Epilän Esa | 37:54 | +1:10 |
5. | 3901 | Vennelä Simo-Pekka | Nastolan Terä | 38:59 | +2:15 |
6. | 3930 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 39:03 | +2:19 |
7. | 3929 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:04 | +2:20 |
8. | 3915 | Fincke Pekka | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:19 | +2:35 |
9. | 3928 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 39:29 | +2:45 |
10. | 3920 | Kaura-aho Pertti | Rasti-Jyry | 39:46 | +3:02 |
11. | 3917 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 41:00 | +4:16 |
12. | 3923 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 41:08 | +4:24 |
13. | 3918 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 41:22 | +4:38 |
14. | 3924 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 41:23 | +4:39 |
15. | 3922 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 42:01 | +5:17 |
16. | 3919 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 42:10 | +5:26 |
17. | 3910 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:53 | +6:09 |
18. | 3914 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 43:04 | +6:20 |
19. | 3916 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:00 | +8:16 |
20. | 3913 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 45:25 | +8:41 |
21. | 3912 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 49:15 | +12:31 |
22. | 3911 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 50:42 | +13:58 |
23. | 3906 | Vainikka Jari | Pihkaniskat | 50:56 | +14:12 |
24. | 3904 | Värtö Simo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:23 | +14:39 |
25. | 3907 | Paunonen Hannu | Koovee | 51:47 | +15:03 |
26. | 3908 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:59 | +15:15 |
27. | 3905 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 54:02 | +17:18 |
28. | 3902 | Laukka John | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:02 | +18:18 |
29. | 3903 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:10:31 | +33:47 |
3909 | Lavonen Hannu | Miehikkälän Vilkas | Hyl. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4052 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 26:16 | |
2. | 4050 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 26:45 | +29 |
3. | 4047 | Pulkkinen Heimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:12 | +56 |
4. | 4048 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 27:50 | +1:34 |
5. | 4056 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 28:25 | +2:09 |
6. | 4057 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 28:28 | +2:12 |
7. | 4028 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 28:31 | +2:15 |
8. | 4046 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 29:25 | +3:09 |
9. | 4045 | Hintukainen Keijo | Turun Suunnistajat | 30:07 | +3:51 |
10. | 4038 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:10 | +3:54 |
11. | 4054 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 30:21 | +4:05 |
12. | 4036 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:58 | +4:42 |
13. | 4043 | Mäkelä Martti | SOC Asikkala | 31:01 | +4:45 |
14. | 4053 | Helkkula Simo | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 31:06 | +4:50 |
15. | 4051 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:07 | +4:51 |
16. | 4020 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 31:10 | +4:54 |
17. | 4049 | Kokkonen Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 31:25 | +5:09 |
18. | 4042 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 31:29 | +5:13 |
19. | 4034 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 31:35 | +5:19 |
20. | 4037 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:44 | +5:28 |
21. | 4019 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 31:50 | +5:34 |
22. | 4026 | Pienimäki Kari | Rasti-Jussit | 32:09 | +5:53 |
23. | 4055 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:29 | +6:13 |
24. | 4032 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 32:35 | +6:19 |
25. | 4030 | Salminen Esko | Turengin Sarastus | 32:54 | +6:38 |
26. | 4033 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 32:57 | +6:41 |
27. | 4022 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 33:03 | +6:47 |
28. | 4025 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 33:17 | +7:01 |
29. | 4018 | Ilmakunnas Pekka | Pihkaniskat | 33:27 | +7:11 |
30. | 4041 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 33:32 | +7:16 |
31. | 4016 | Tarvonen Keijo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 33:42 | +7:26 |
32. | 4040 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 33:46 | +7:30 |
33. | 4012 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 33:47 | +7:31 |
33. | 4027 | Tani Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 33:47 | +7:31 |
35. | 4029 | Eklund Ralf | Rasti-Lukko | 33:53 | +7:37 |
36. | 4023 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 34:16 | +8:00 |
37. | 4015 | Pöllönen Tenho | Lappeen Riento | 34:58 | +8:42 |
38. | 4031 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 35:24 | +9:08 |
39. | 4039 | Töyrylä Hannu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:31 | +9:15 |
40. | 4024 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 35:33 | +9:17 |
41. | 4017 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:39 | +9:23 |
42. | 4008 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 36:48 | +10:32 |
42. | 4010 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 36:48 | +10:32 |
44. | 4021 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 37:55 | +11:39 |
45. | 4007 | Parjanne Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 39:59 | +13:43 |
46. | 4014 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:30 | +14:14 |
47. | 4035 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:56 | +14:40 |
48. | 4011 | Tarvainen Juhani | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 40:58 | +14:42 |
49. | 4006 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:22 | +17:06 |
50. | 4004 | Ryynänen Jorma | Pihkaniskat | 43:30 | +17:14 |
51. | 4002 | Nisonen Tapani | Navi | 46:56 | +20:40 |
52. | 4005 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 47:12 | +20:56 |
53. | 4001 | Puolakka Pekka | Säyneisen Salpa | 56:46 | +30:30 |
4013 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | Kesk. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4152 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 23:18 | |
2. | 4156 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 23:45 | +27 |
3. | 4150 | Valtee Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:21 | +2:03 |
4. | 4141 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:30 | +2:12 |
5. | 4151 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:33 | +2:15 |
6. | 4155 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 25:44 | +2:26 |
7. | 4139 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 26:13 | +2:55 |
8. | 4154 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 26:33 | +3:15 |
9. | 4137 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 26:43 | +3:25 |
9. | 4145 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 26:43 | +3:25 |
11. | 4146 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 27:05 | +3:47 |
12. | 4144 | Rautarae Veikko | Hirvensalon Heitto | 27:15 | +3:57 |
13. | 4147 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 27:30 | +4:12 |
14. | 4140 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 28:01 | +4:43 |
15. | 4134 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:11 | +5:53 |
16. | 4143 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 29:18 | +6:00 |
17. | 4149 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 29:24 | +6:06 |
18. | 4136 | Partanen Paavo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:49 | +6:31 |
19. | 4128 | Leppäkorpi Eero | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 29:53 | +6:35 |
20. | 4124 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 30:30 | +7:12 |
21. | 4138 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 30:58 | +7:40 |
22. | 4125 | Lågland Henry | Malax IF | 31:12 | +7:54 |
23. | 4148 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 31:23 | +8:05 |
24. | 4123 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 32:37 | +9:19 |
25. | 4127 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 33:04 | +9:46 |
26. | 4130 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 33:13 | +9:55 |
27. | 4126 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:20 | +10:02 |
28. | 4131 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 33:33 | +10:15 |
29. | 4133 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 33:39 | +10:21 |
30. | 4114 | Virtanen Kalle | Rasti-Lukko | 33:40 | +10:22 |
31. | 4105 | Kyöstilä Matti | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 34:22 | +11:04 |
32. | 4116 | Soimasuo Juhani | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 34:29 | +11:11 |
33. | 4142 | Mustranta Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 34:30 | +11:12 |
34. | 4122 | Kyyrönen Heikki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:00 | +11:42 |
35. | 4113 | Hedenström Rauno | Maarian Mahti | 35:09 | +11:51 |
36. | 4129 | Sane Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:46 | +12:28 |
37. | 4115 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 36:10 | +12:52 |
37. | 4121 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 36:10 | +12:52 |
39. | 4111 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 36:34 | +13:16 |
40. | 4104 | Pöyhiä Jorma | Joutsenon Kullervo | 36:46 | +13:28 |
41. | 4103 | Paldanius Jorma | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:52 | +13:34 |
42. | 4118 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 37:14 | +13:56 |
43. | 4108 | Palo Hannu | Navi | 38:41 | +15:23 |
44. | 4117 | Seitsonen Kauko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:55 | +15:37 |
45. | 4119 | Ekholm Hans | Akilles OK | 39:31 | +16:13 |
46. | 4107 | Kotikoski Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:32 | +17:14 |
47. | 4112 | Niinimäki Jukka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:54 | +18:36 |
48. | 4101 | Mäkilä Ilmari | Espoon Suunta | 42:09 | +18:51 |
49. | 4120 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:25 | +19:07 |
50. | 4106 | Paukkunen Ossi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 43:48 | +20:30 |
51. | 4110 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 44:52 | +21:34 |
52. | 4109 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:51 | +22:33 |
53. | 4102 | Jolanki Jorma | Navi | 51:26 | +28:08 |
4153 | Kuusi Klaus | Mesikämmenet | Hyl. |