AM-sprint 17.5.2006 LÄHTÖLUETTELO
Lähtö 1
17.59 H55 75 47902 Miettinen Erkki HS
18.00 H55 76 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan
18.00 D55 180 47946 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
18.01 H55 77 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry
18.01 D55 181 43523 Paatero Leena EsSu
18.02 H55 78 48923 Terävä Seppo XYZ
18.02 D55 182 404823 Karvinen Tuulikki HS
18.03 H55 79 47897 Turku Vesa HS
18.03 D55 183 51267 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
18.04 H55 80 93329 Kanerva Unto Jyry
18.05 H55 81 44497 Sirola Risto KeU
18.05 D35 166 47884 Vierikko Annamari HS
18.06 H55 82 57723 Simpanen Erkki RaHa
18.06 D35 167 74855 Lankinen Pauliina HS
18.07 H55 83 402669 Kyyrönen Heikki RR
18.07 D35 168 485599 Nyman Marianne Pihkan
18.08 H55 84 40502 Kleemola Pauli Pihkan
18.08 D35 169 40538 Myllys Leena HS
18.09 H55 85 403091 Juntunen Olli HS
18.10 H55 86 45821 Grundström Oiva Jyry
18.10 H20 98 480678 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
18.10 D16 204 89170 Priha Veera HS
18.11 H55 87 403352 Koivula Keijo HyRa
18.11 H20 99 112252 Liukkonen Oskari Delta
18.11 D16 205 44425 Manneri Saanamari KeU
18.12 H55 88 47833 Sane Kari HS
18.12 H20 100 75729 Rusanen Antti KeU
18.12 D16 206 82011 Hietaoja Essi HS
18.13 H55 89 74869 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk
18.13 H20 101 483244 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
18.13 D16 207 91969 Sinisalo Anna MU
18.14 H55 90 45820 Aunula Jukka Jyry
18.14 H20 102 405562 Luoma Ville Delta
18.14 D16 208 106557 Lampinen Kristiina HS
18.15 H55 91 114390 Varjonen Antero RR
18.15 D16 209 51328 Galkin Annukka EsSu
18.16 H55 92 46541 Lindeman Osmo HS
18.16 D16 210 89169 Priha Aliisa HS
18.17 H55 93 45816 Nykänen Pentti Jyry
18.17 D16 211 56469 Raitanen Hanna TVV
18.18 H55 94 44473 Muukkonen Pekka KeU
18.18 D16 212 54976 Mattila Milla HS
18.19 H45 53 456779 Teinilä Timo JäPa
18.19 D16 213 401748 Olin Julia Pihkan
18.20 H45 54 54943 Salminen Pertti KeU
18.20 D16 214 74744 Erkkilä Elina HS
18.21 H45 55 43483 Vesanto Petri EsSu
18.21 D16 215 56661 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu
18.22 H45 56 82779 Hietaoja Jarkko HS
18.22 D16 216 75362 Hietaoja Nelli HS
18.23 H45 57 45824 Herranen Timo Jyry
18.23 H16 120 116649 Lehto Oskari HS
18.24 H45 58 403542 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkan
18.24 H16 121 114491 Summanen Eetu RR
18.25 H45 59 404687 Parnetti Roy HyRa
18.25 H16 122 74831 Vesanto Anssi EsSu
18.26 H45 60 43840 Parkkinen Kauko RR
18.26 H16 123 83778 Pirilä Antti HS
18.27 H45 61 44508 Antell Kai KeU
18.27 H16 124 401711 Olin Niko Pihkan
18.28 H45 62 89406 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
18.28 H16 125 76553 Ruotsalainen Heikki EsSu
18.28 D45 173 108302 Linko Rita EsSu
18.29 H21 2 50926 Harju Antti KR
18.29 H45 63 405512 Laine Markku MU
18.29 H16 126 83674 Molnar Attila HS
18.29 D45 174 405920 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkan
18.30 H21 3 49832 Kääriäinen Tomi Pihkan
18.30 H45 64 83838 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu
18.30 H16 127 57371 Paganus Niklas Lynx
18.30 D45 175 43910 Ojapalo Anneli RR
18.31 H21 4 43851 Breiling Oliver RR
18.31 H45 65 47847 Malinen Jouko HS
18.31 H16 128 89252 Peltoniemi Matias RR
18.31 D45 176 51261 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
18.32 H21 5 485536 Koponen Ville Lynx
18.32 H45 66 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi
18.32 H16 129 83734 Heinaro Einari HS
18.33 H21 6 47935 Martomaa Simo KR
18.33 H45 67 113448 Honkimaa Ari EsSu
18.33 H16 130 51287 Sainio Santtu KeU
18.34 H21 7 117933 Lantela Jaani VeVe
18.34 H45 68 57511 Ojapalo Ilkka RR
18.34 H16 131 75338 Simola Aleksi EsSu
18.35 H21 8 46538 Haarlaa Tapio HS
18.35 H45 69 105970 Lampinen Raino HS
18.35 H16 132 58977 Laakso Mikko HS
18.36 H21 9 51299 Heinonen Mikko KeU
18.36 H45 70 44503 Fogelholm Mikael KeU
18.36 H16 133 75307 Aaltio Aapo RR
18.36 D18 191 44246 Nikkari Saara RR
18.37 H21 10 45028 Forsman Petri Delta
18.37 H45 71 102627 Enroth Ari RR
18.37 H16 134 100484 Mäkinen Tapani MU
18.37 D18 192 99279 Honkimaa Anni EsSu
18.38 H21 11 42016 Niemi Kimmo HyRa
18.38 H45 72 110873 Molnar Geza LS-37
18.38 H16 135 93622 Timo Jaakko HS
18.38 D18 193 88650 Liikanen Marjo VeVe
18.39 H21 12 55890 Purme Into Jyry
18.39 H16 136 480687 Mikkola Oskari EsSu
18.39 D18 194 51326 Linjama Leena EsSu
18.40 H21 13 93320 Mattila Tuomas VeVe
18.40 D18 195 51303 Antell Saara KeU
18.41 H21 14 49833 Kääriäinen Sami Pihkan
18.41 D20 186 51329 Uhotoinen Anu EsSu
18.41 D18 196 108609 Vesanto Tarja EsSu
18.42 H21 15 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Delta
18.42 D20 187 55016 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu
18.42 D18 197 55162 Juga Emma KeU
18.43 H21 16 114628 Merz Matthias RR
18.43 D21 140 42804 Saukonoja Tanja PorvU
18.43 D18 198 406097 Ritakallio Nina EsSu
18.44 H21 17 43576 Galkin Akseli EsSu
18.44 D21 141 488029 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx
18.44 D18 199 401397 Leskinen Aino Lynx
18.45 H21 18 401972 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
18.45 D21 142 108296 Francke Astra RR
18.45 D18 200 404863 Simola Jenni EsSu
18.46 H21 19 47879 Koivula Jeppe HS
18.46 H35 32 483862 Raitanen Anssi TVV
18.46 D21 143 51282 Siren-Koskinen Mari KeU
18.47 H21 20 44486 Kemppainen Teemu KeU
18.47 H35 33 57036 Lehtola Teemu LUS
18.47 D21 144 51332 Peltonen Reetta EsSu
18.48 H21 21 49843 Korhonen Antti Pihkan
18.48 H35 34 102645 Kujala Jyrki Delta
18.48 D21 145 58943 Kiiski Johanna HS
18.49 H21 22 485533 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe
18.49 H35 35 58197 Taskila Sakari LeSi
18.49 D21 146 101185 Tervo Susanna RR
18.50 H21 23 53558 Tokola Jussi MSParma
18.50 H35 36 53839 Korhonen Aku HS
18.50 H18 106 403654 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
18.50 D21 147 44407 Malmivirta Sanna VeVe
18.51 H21 24 109881 Tolonen Juha RR
18.51 H35 37 43895 Virtanen Mika RR
18.51 H18 107 54947 Salminen Mikko KeU
18.51 D21 148 51932 Breckle Margit EsSu
18.52 H21 25 44020 Weckman Janne VeVe
18.52 H35 38 54928 Varonen Teemu LeSi
18.52 H18 108 74643 Pajala Tommi EsSu
18.52 D21 149 45683 Suomalainen Sari LeSi
18.53 H21 26 46557 Lamberg Mikael HS
18.53 H35 39 49793 Vainio Reima MU
18.53 H18 109 74491 Mäkinen Lauri MU
18.53 D21 150 40500 Kleemola Katri KeU
18.54 H21 27 402119 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
18.54 H35 40 87956 Puskala Tuomas EsAk
18.54 H18 110 83840 Matikainen Juuso KeU
18.54 D21 151 40707 Kinnunen Johanna HS
18.55 H21 28 95459 Noponen Petri Delta
18.55 H35 41 404851 Pulli Antero RR
18.55 H18 111 483866 Ruotsalainen Tuomas EsSu
18.55 D21 152 114545 Heikkonen Anni EsSu
18.56 H35 42 40501 Kleemola Jari KeU
18.56 H18 112 43013 Liukkonen Kalle Delta
18.56 D21 153 110536 Kataja Anne RR
18.57 H35 43 55047 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS
18.57 H18 113 44883 Pohja Miikka TVV
18.57 D21 154 404588 Mannila Anne-Mari Lynx
18.58 H35 44 54011 Sorri Pertti RaHa
18.58 H18 114 45312 Kokkila Ville EsSu
18.58 D21 155 105731 Sane Mari HS
18.59 H35 45 58630 Lehtonen Mika TVV
18.59 H18 115 119111 Tikkala Sampsa Delta
18.59 D21 156 40622 Harju Leena-Maija VeVe
19.00 H35 46 94306 Olin Ossi Pihkan
19.00 H18 116 401687 Kujala Rainer Lynx
19.00 D21 157 485486 Honkanen Susanna EsSu
19.01 H35 47 84596 Järvinen Tom HPV
19.01 D21 158 47908 Erola Larissa HS
19.02 H35 48 51368 Ojanen Tuomas HS
19.02 D21 159 102373 Niemi Sara RR
19.03 H35 49 93597 Selin Tommy EsAk
19.03 D21 160 54944 Salminen Mirva KeU
19.04 H35 50 44478 Lauri Pekka KeU
19.04 D21 161 49796 Tolvanen Laura Pihkan
19.05 D21 162 107917 Ryyppö Minna HS