SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

D20K1

Finish 4,61 km

12945Sari NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot36:53
22959Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko37:14+21
32954Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö37:55+1:02
42944Laura PalmKangasala SK39:00+2:07
52937Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö39:24+2:31
62960Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK40:06+3:13
72958Hilla LamminpääOK Orient40:16+3:23
82951Kaisa LylynperäKoo-Vee41:41+4:48
92935Nelli HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:10+5:17
102938Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:19+5:26
112946Sabina BäckIF Femman42:22+5:29
122957Eva-Lina SkogvikIK Kronan42:30+5:37
132953Miia NiittynenKoo-Vee42:32+5:39
142956Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen Pyrintö42:57+6:04
152950Marjo LiikanenVehkalahden Veikot43:09+6:16
162942Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri43:14+6:21
172941Riikka LaitinenSK Vuoksi43:43+6:50
182952Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu44:26+7:33
192940Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-7244:35+7:42
202943Elina VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö45:01+8:08
212949Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat45:23+8:30
222936Piibe TammemäeNavi45:27+8:34
232947Sanni LepolaOK Orient46:08+9:15
242928Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-Veikot46:24+9:31
252948Jenny PaulinDelta47:35+10:42
262917Sofia MattilaMS Parma47:36+10:43
272932Annukka GalkinEspoon Suunta48:15+11:22
282919Sanna KauppilaKuopion Suunnistajat48:23+11:30
292931Aini VuorinenSaarijärven Pullistus49:57+13:04
302925Jenny PuputtiDelta49:58+13:05
312922Vivian LindholmOK7750:35+13:42
322927Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö50:54+14:01
332923Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin Urheilijat51:10+14:17
342905Matleena KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri52:38+15:45
352955Anastasia TikhonovaHiisirasti52:51+15:58
362909Elina ErkkiläLapuan Virkiä53:18+16:25
372914Tuija TimonenKalevan Rasti53:20+16:27
382915Isabel AurénOK Botnia53:40+16:47
392913Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti53:44+16:51
402929Tiia KeltamäkiSK Pohjantähti53:49+16:56
412921Emma LiljerothPargas IF54:27+17:34
422920Kati KorhonenAnttolan Urheilijat54:58+18:05
432924Erica WiikIF Femman56:32+19:39
442934Minna SaarinenKoo-Vee57:25+20:32
452933Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti58:14+21:21
462916Minna-Mari OlliValkeakosken Haka1:00:28+23:35
472926Suvi-Maria SeppänenRastikarhut1:00:32+23:39
482904Eveliina KoivuVehkalahden Veikot1:03:32+26:39
492907Tiina HuhtaLynx1:03:56+27:03
502901Heini PulliainenAnttolan Urheilijat1:04:51+27:58
512939Åsa GranqvistMalax IF1:05:49+28:56
522908Leena KuusipohjaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:49+32:56
532911Hanna AhoÄhtärin Urheilijat1:14:41+37:48
542910Sara TuiskuRasti-Kurikka1:32:58+56:05
2903Hanna PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuDNF
2906Anniina TuosaLappeen RientoDNS
2930Katariina TiittoRasTiimiDNS
2918Johanna TiittoRasTiimiDNS
2902Ida-Maria OtonkorpiTampereen PyrintöDNS
2912Iisa LehtiniemiJämsän Retki-VeikotDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English