SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H20K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,72 km
Finish
6,45 km
 
1.   Victor Mansner IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:02:00      39:43  
2.   Kalle Liukkonen Delta    12:08:00      40:45  
3.   Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    12:06:00      40:55  
4.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä    12:04:00      41:27  
5.   Samu Lehtola Kangasala SK    12:10:00      42:16  
6.   Elmeri Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:46:00      44:04  
7.   Taneli Pantsar Pellon Ponsi    11:58:00      44:12  
8.   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:40:00      45:01  
9.   Juho Westerlund Koo-Vee    12:00:00      45:08  
10.   Tuomo Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:42:00      46:08  
11.   Juha Hyyryläinen Anttolan Urheilijat    11:52:00      48:58  
12.   Heikki Nenonen SK Vuoksi    11:32:00      49:45  
13.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    11:44:00      49:56  
14.   Jonathan Fröjdö OK Botnia    11:38:00      50:03  
15.   Mårten Bäckman OK Orient    11:30:00      50:04  
16.   Mikko Höglund Olavin Rasti    11:28:00      50:19  
17.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta    11:26:00      50:47  
18.   Samuel Heinonen Rasti E4    11:22:00      51:02  
19.   Mikko Haikonen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:24:00      51:45  
20.   Aaro Nurmiainen Lappeen Riento    11:54:00      52:01  
21.   Olli Suonpää MS Parma    11:34:00      52:18  
22.   Eero Korpi Kauhavan Wisa    11:20:00      53:04  
23.   Vesa Heikkilä MS Parma    11:16:00      53:39  
24.   Kasper Snickars IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:06:00      57:30  
25.   Niklas Wickholm OK Raseborg    11:04:00      59:14  
26.   Miika Ruokonen Kaakon Rasti    11:02:00      1:01:40  
27.   Patrik Väisänen Anttolan Urheilijat    11:14:00      1:02:20  
28.   Juuso Lehtinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:12:00      1:06:22  
29.   Markku Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:18:00      1:17:52  
30.   Teemu Vuorenpää Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:00:00      1:19:18  
   Elias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    11:08:00      DNS  
   Pekka Niemi Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:10:00      DNS  
   Jukka Tani Sippurasti    11:36:00      DNS  
   Attila Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:48:00      DNS  
   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist OK Orient    11:50:00      DNS  
   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti    11:56:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English