SM-pitkä matka R1 2009, Askola

H21K3

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,88 km
Finish
8,44 km
 
1.   Jani Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    12:45:00   23:39 (1)  50:22  
2.   Jonne Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    12:47:00   24:05 (2)  51:00  
3.   Petteri Muukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:51:00   24:47 (3)  52:28  
4.   Mikko Heinonen MS Parma    12:35:00   24:48 (4)  53:49  
5.   Mikko Reitti OK Orient    12:39:00   27:18 (10)  54:22  
6.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:43:00   28:08 (14)  55:01  
7.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    12:41:00   26:56 (8)  55:18  
8.   Lauri Oikarinen Vaajakosken Terä    12:33:00   25:38 (6)  55:46  
9.   Tuomo Mäkelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:49:00   25:04 (5)  55:55  
10.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot    12:37:00   26:57 (9)  55:56  
11.   Roman Efimov Hiisirasti    12:29:00   27:25 (11)  56:32  
12.   Marko Närvä Vehkalahden Veikot    12:19:00   26:13 (7)  57:08  
13.   Heikki Toivio Delta    12:31:00   27:36 (12)  57:42  
14.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:21:00   28:14 (15)  58:34  
15.   Timo Mikkola Hiisirasti    12:09:00   28:06 (13)  58:47  
16.   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:15:00   28:22 (16)  58:59  
17.   Niklas Saramäki Lynx    12:25:00   29:49 (22)  1:00:30  
18.   Ville Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:11:00   29:12 (17)  1:02:00  
19.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Kalevan Rasti    12:27:00   29:30 (20)  1:02:02  
20.   Jani Nissinen Hiisirasti    12:05:00   30:33 (25)  1:02:39  
21.   Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti    12:03:00   29:19 (19)  1:02:48  
22.   Panu Teittinen Kangasala SK    12:23:00   29:32 (21)  1:03:13  
23.   Stefan Karlsson IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:07:00   29:18 (18)  1:04:25  
24.   Tuomo Laine Delta    11:47:00   29:58 (23)  1:05:39  
25.   Antti Kiljunen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:43:00   30:46 (26)  1:06:06  
26.   Juha Huhtanen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:45:00   32:00 (30)  1:06:33  
27.   Erik Fabritius Hiisirasti    11:49:00   30:01 (24)  1:06:41  
28.   Tomi Kääriäinen Pihkaniskat    11:51:00   33:27 (33)  1:06:50  
29.   Petteri Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    11:41:00   31:38 (28)  1:08:21  
30.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:59:00   30:52 (27)  1:09:00  
31.   Tapio Perä Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:53:00   31:40 (29)  1:10:37  
32.   Juha Taini Koo-Vee    11:55:00   37:21 (37)  1:10:57  
33.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu    11:21:00   32:23 (31)  1:11:24  
34.   Timo Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:11:00      1:11:26  
35.   Jarno Saarela OK Orient    11:15:00   23:49:53 (46)  1:13:24  
36.   Timo Kankaanpää Maarian Mahti    11:13:00   23:46:11 (45)  1:14:42  
37.   Jani Söyring Sippurasti    11:27:00   32:32 (32)  1:15:49  
38.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:33:00   35:59 (35)  1:15:55  
39.   Juha Similä SK Vuoksi    11:23:00   36:31 (36)  1:17:57  
40.   Timo Autto Pellon Ponsi    11:17:00   41:19 (40)  1:22:50  
41.   Tomi Silvonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:37:00   42:21 (41)  1:23:52  
42.   Marko Kivelä Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:39:00   35:01 (34)  1:24:39  
43.   Jouni Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:29:00   38:54 (38)  1:24:59  
44.   Teemu Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:05:00   23:45:44 (44)  1:25:43  
45.   Ollimatti Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:25:00   40:22 (39)  1:25:51  
46.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK    11:07:00      1:26:10  
47.   Juri Kirjanov Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:35:00   46:10 (42)  1:28:20  
48.   Pasi Asikainen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:31:00      1:29:56  
49.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:09:00   49:34 (43)  1:54:27  
   Kari Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:01:00      DNF  
   Juha Purhonen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:03:00      DNF  
   Kimmo Niemi Hyvinkään Rasti    11:19:00      DNF  
   Mikko Kivelä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:57:00      DNS  
   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:01:00      DNF  
   Tomi Mattila MS Parma    12:13:00      DNF  
   Mikko Mäki-Ullakko Vaajakosken Terä    12:17:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English