Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 10.9.2005 Tuusulassa

B

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,0 km

1Kortesjärvi (104)22:29Antti Hakala22:29
2Kauhava (126)+10Henrikki Hakala22:39
3Sipoo (80)+15Sebastian Meriheinä22:44
4Porvoo (100)+50Kleo Ketonen23:19
5Kangasala (107)+1:01Topias Tiainen23:30
6Lieto (136)+1:03Mikko Huhtinen23:32
7Mynämäki 2 (85)+1:38Jesse Martelius24:07
8Tampere 2 (83)+1:55Ellu Munukka24:24
9Tampere 3 (81)+1:55Lotta Karhola24:24
10Tampere (99)+2:00Juuso Jutila24:29
11Jämsä (90)+2:07Teemu Vuorenpää24:36
12Kuopio (123)+2:08Jesse Ukkola24:37
13Mynämäki (79)+2:09Tiia Miettinen24:38
14Hamina (129)+2:15Sari Nurmela24:44
15Espoo 2 (76)+2:20Oskari Mikkola24:49
16Hämeenkyrö (112)+2:26Lauri Linnainmaa24:55
17Naantali (128)+2:28Lauri Lappalainen24:57
18Sodankylä (102)+2:30Kalle Onnela24:59
19Asikkala 2 (87)+2:31Seppo Järvinen25:00
20Halikko (113)+2:35Santtu Kivelä25:04
21Jyväskylä up (78)+2:52Markku Oikarinen25:21
22Mäntsälä 2 (124)+2:59Tapani Mäkinen25:28
23Kirkkonummi (106)+3:10Pekka Iso-Markku25:39
24Helsinki (97)+3:12Mikko Laakso25:41
25Joensuu (122)+3:54Anna-Kaisa Asikainen26:23
26Anjalankoski (86)+3:56Eerik Sihvola26:25
27Keuruu (118)+3:57Tomas Lehtomäki26:26
28Siikainen (110)+4:02Kalle Peltomäki26:31
29Pirkkala (135)+4:43Markus Sinijärvi27:12
30Paimio (74)+4:45Henna Reponen27:14
31Tampere 4 (94)+4:46Pietari Kuukka27:15
32Helsinki 2 (125)+5:22Jaakko Timo27:52
33Mikkeli (109)+6:10Niko Ihalainen28:39
34Hamina 2 (133)+6:29Joonas Tuompo28:58
35Hämeenkyrö 3 (121)+6:31Eetu Nisula29:00
36Siikainen 2 (96)+6:40Riku Salo29:09
37Tampere 5 (116)+7:08Sonja Kyrölä29:38
38Kauhajoki (84)+7:10Lauri Nuuttila29:39
39Kangasala 2 (92)+7:10Katariina Kannus29:39
40Oulu (95)+7:23Saana Rahko29:52
41Valkeakoski (101)+8:24Minna-Mari Olli30:53
42Espoo (77)+8:35Venla Tahvanainen31:04
43Lappeenranta 3 (120)+8:53Reetta Juvonen31:22
44Sipoo 2 (88)+8:54Kasper Snickars31:23
45Nurmijärvi (91)+8:55Janne Lähdekorpi31:24
46Kouvola (103)+9:00Pakkanen Heidi31:29
47Mäntsälä (105)+9:05Anna Sinisalo31:34
48Kajaani (134)+9:31Reetta Hämäläinen32:00
49Oulunsalo 2 (75)+12:33Elli Kosola35:02
50Kurikka (73)+12:53Katariina Tuohimäki35:23
51Sodankylä 2 (119)+13:10Pirkka Lepola35:39
52Haapajärvi (132)+13:50Mari Uusivirta36:19
53Kokkola (114)+14:01Petteri Rantala36:30
54Hämeenkyrö 2 (98)+15:55Lauri Plihtari38:24
55Kalajoki (108)+16:46Jari Himanka39:15
56Sipoo 3 (130)+16:48Tarja Krum39:17
57Jokioinen (82)+17:31Sanni Klemelä40:00
58Porvoo 2 (127)+17:39Emma Simosas40:08
59Joutseno (93)+18:46Juuso Ahvonen41:15
60Hankasalmi (131)+31:18Ilmi Havas53:47
61Sotkamo (115)+31:19Ida-Mari Härkönen53:48
62Sodankylä 3 (111)+36:58Tuuli Turunen59:27
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English