Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 10.9.2005 Tuusulassa

B

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 3,2 km

1Kangasala (107)49:19Maija Ojanen25:23
2Tampere (99)+18Venla Niemi24:43
3Mynämäki (79)+1:00Eero-Matti Vainio25:08
4Paimio (74)+1:27Niko-Petteri Salo22:59
5Kortesjärvi (104)+1:36Eeva-Liisa Hakala27:59
6Porvoo (100)+1:49Charlotta Linnaila27:19
7Tampere 2 (83)+1:50Samuel Järvinen26:15
8Naantali (128)+4:07Tuulia Viberg27:57
9Hamina (129)+4:22Sanna Kauppila28:25
10Sodankylä (102)+4:35Sampo Turunen28:30
11Halikko (113)+6:23Sanni Kivelä30:02
12Espoo (77)+7:00Antti Honkimaa24:41
13Sipoo (80)+7:19Anna Korpela33:21
14Lieto (136)+8:25Saana Taimisto33:40
15Siikainen (110)+8:48Joonas Salo31:01
16Pirkkala (135)+9:21Markus Stolze30:58
17Tampere 5 (116)+10:14Otto Niemi29:20
18Asikkala 2 (87)+11:04Olli Humpila34:48
19Hämeenkyrö (112)+11:46Katja Rauhala35:38
20Kouvola (103)+12:03Hasu Emmi29:12
21Espoo 2 (76)+12:09Jonna Alho36:06
22Kauhajoki (84)+12:13Kaisa Mäkitalo31:17
23Kajaani (134)+12:15Tuukka-Pekka Keränen29:02
24Kangasala 2 (92)+12:27Saana Vahvelainen31:34
25Kirkkonummi (106)+12:33Tiina Huhta35:43
26Tampere 4 (94)+12:39Miina Kanko34:13
27Tampere 3 (81)+12:39Minna Saarinen37:00
28Nurmijärvi (91)+13:27Sanna Minkkinen30:46
29Valkeakoski (101)+13:28Petja Pinomäki31:21
30Helsinki 2 (125)+13:28Elina Erkkilä34:24
31Helsinki (97)+13:30Kristiina Lampinen36:39
32Jämsä (90)+13:33Marianna Perä37:49
33Jyväskylä up (78)+13:34Lari Rajamäki37:00
34Mynämäki 2 (85)+13:38Annika Järvinen38:19
35Mikkeli (109)+14:18Kati Korhonen34:30
36Anjalankoski (86)+15:35Jaakko Peni37:54
37Joensuu (122)+15:47Ville Maksimainen38:16
38Mäntsälä (105)+15:58Perttu Sainio33:09
39Keuruu (118)+16:03Sonja Mörsky38:21
40Lappeenranta 3 (120)+16:07Katja Laakso33:30
41Hamina 2 (133)+18:23Eveliina Koivu38:13
42Oulunsalo 2 (75)+19:48Vilho Moilanen33:32
43Sipoo 2 (88)+20:07Jasmin Sundbäck37:35
44Mäntsälä 2 (124)+20:12Annu Laine43:29
45Oulu (95)+20:39Tiia Keltamäki39:32
46Jokioinen (82)+21:42Tuomas Koisti30:32
47Hämeenkyrö 3 (121)+21:54Taru Suonurmi41:38
48Siikainen 2 (96)+22:11Emilia Harju41:52
49Haapajärvi (132)+23:14Reetta Lassila35:41
50Kokkola (114)+28:21Mia Päivärinta40:38
51Joutseno (93)+30:39Elina Hakkarainen38:11
52Kurikka (73)+31:27Satu Koivisto44:53
53Kalajoki (108)+32:20Satu Alasuvanto41:50
54Porvoo 2 (127)+33:38Fredrika Pihl42:11
55Hämeenkyrö 2 (98)+41:42Riikka Sieppi52:05
56Kauhava (126)+47:28Elisa Vuorinen1:13:43
57Sotkamo (115)+49:21Anni Härkönen44:16
58Sodankylä 2 (119)+51:21Atte Uusitalo1:04:31
59Hankasalmi (131)+57:26Iida Kuusrainen52:28
Sodankylä 3 (111)hylättyMartta Onnela(57:54)
Kuopio (123)hylättyAntto-Iiro Suhonen(25:16)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English