Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D14A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Emilia Puputti
Delta
2:56 (7)
7:41 (7)
4:45 (8)
11:34 (7)
3:53 (11)
13:18 (6)
1:44 (6)
17:37 (6)
4:19 (2)
20:59 (6)
3:22 (8)
24:48 (3)
3:49 (1)
30:00 (1)
5:12 (2)
32:22 (1)
2:22 (2)
32:59 (1)
37 (3)
32:59  Emilia Puputti
2   Emmi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:35 (1)
7:02 (3)
4:27 (6)
10:14 (6)
3:12 (8)
11:47 (4)
1:33 (1)
16:31 (4)
4:44 (5)
18:53 (3)
2:22 (1)
22:53 (1)
4:00 (2)
30:40 (2)
7:47 (8)
32:58 (2)
2:18 (1)
33:38 (2)
40 (6)
33:38  Emmi Hasu
3   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (9)
8:05 (8)
4:58 (9)
13:12 (10)
5:07 (12)
15:03 (10)
1:51 (8)
19:43 (9)
4:40 (4)
22:45 (8)
3:02 (7)
26:46 (4)
4:01 (3)
31:53 (4)
5:07 (1)
34:23 (3)
2:30 (4)
34:58 (3)
35 (1)
34:57  Milla Mattila
4   Katariina Kannus
Kangasala SK
2:42 (2)
6:47 (2)
4:05 (3)
9:05 (1)
2:18 (1)
10:48 (1)
1:43 (4)
15:32 (1)
4:44 (5)
18:18 (1)
2:46 (4)
26:54 (5)
8:36 (7)
33:13 (5)
6:19 (4)
35:41 (4)
2:28 (3)
36:20 (4)
39 (4)
36:20  Katariina Kannus
5   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
2:47 (4)
6:43 (1)
3:56 (2)
9:14 (2)
2:31 (5)
10:53 (2)
1:39 (3)
16:12 (2)
5:19 (9)
19:04 (4)
2:52 (5)
28:33 (6)
9:29 (8)
35:49 (6)
7:16 (7)
39:01 (5)
3:12 (6)
39:37 (5)
36 (2)
39:36  Frida Lönnberg
6   Asya Karpelson
Northern
3:25 (10)
7:18 (4)
3:53 (1)
9:40 (3)
2:22 (2)
11:14 (3)
1:34 (2)
16:15 (3)
5:01 (8)
18:40 (2)
2:25 (2)
23:07 (2)
4:27 (5)
31:01 (3)
7:54 (9)
39:18 (6)
8:17 (11)
40:05 (6)
47 (9)
40:04  Asya Karpelson
7   Ekaterina Chetaeva
Northern
2:48 (5)
10:17 (10)
7:29 (11)
12:39 (9)
2:22 (2)
14:22 (8)
1:43 (4)
18:29 (7)
4:07 (1)
26:41 (9)
8:12 (11)
30:51 (8)
4:10 (4)
37:03 (7)
6:12 (3)
40:37 (7)
3:34 (8)
41:21 (7)
44 (8)
41:21  Ekaterina Chetaeva
8   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
2:44 (3)
7:22 (5)
4:38 (7)
10:06 (5)
2:44 (6)
12:06 (5)
2:00 (11)
17:05 (5)
4:59 (7)
19:39 (5)
2:34 (3)
31:14 (9)
11:35 (11)
43:11 (8)
11:57 (11)
46:49 (8)
3:38 (9)
47:40 (8)
51 (11)
47:40  Elli Kosola
9   Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:52 (6)
15:30 (12)
12:38 (12)
18:33 (12)
3:03 (7)
20:29 (12)
1:56 (9)
26:30 (12)
6:01 (11)
29:30 (10)
3:00 (6)
39:52 (10)
10:22 (9)
46:32 (9)
6:40 (6)
49:37 (9)
3:05 (5)
50:16 (9)
39 (4)
50:15  Ilona Lehtinen
10   Anni Vuorinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:53 (12)
9:09 (9)
4:16 (4)
12:35 (8)
3:26 (10)
14:25 (9)
1:50 (7)
19:50 (10)
5:25 (10)
35:33 (12)
15:43 (12)
45:59 (12)
10:26 (10)
52:29 (10)
6:30 (5)
55:41 (11)
3:12 (6)
56:29 (11)
48 (10)
56:29  Anni Vuorinen
11   Xenia Panova
Northern
4:05 (11)
10:58 (11)
6:53 (10)
14:21 (11)
3:23 (9)
16:17 (11)
1:56 (9)
22:36 (11)
6:19 (12)
30:14 (11)
7:38 (10)
45:42 (11)
15:28 (12)
54:06 (11)
8:24 (10)
57:44 (12)
3:38 (9)
58:25 (12)
41 (7)
58:25  Xenia Panova
   Ekaterina Stepaniants
Northern
2:57 (8)
7:23 (6)
4:26 (5)
9:52 (4)
2:29 (4)
14:08 (7)
4:16 (12)
18:35 (8)
4:27 (3)
22:39 (7)
4:04 (9)
29:10 (7)
6:31 (6)
-
-
55:33 (10)
-
56:24 (10)
51 (11)
keskeytti  Ekaterina Stepaniants
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English