Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Sabrina Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:31 (1)
8:04 (2)
2:33 (4)
10:57 (1)
2:53 (1)
17:53 (1)
6:56 (1)
19:47 (1)
1:54 (1)
27:11 (1)
7:24 (1)
29:19 (1)
2:08 (6)
31:34 (1)
2:15 (5)
32:58 (1)
1:24 (6)
33:36 (1)
38 (2)
33:35  Sabrina Meriheinä
2   Nelli Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:02 (3)
8:13 (3)
2:11 (2)
11:30 (2)
3:17 (4)
21:00 (2)
9:30 (5)
23:48 (2)
2:48 (4)
32:56 (2)
9:08 (6)
34:47 (2)
1:51 (5)
38:07 (2)
3:20 (7)
39:31 (2)
1:24 (6)
40:19 (2)
48 (9)
40:18  Nelli Hietaoja
3   Mirjam Supponen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:49 (7)
9:45 (4)
2:56 (6)
13:06 (4)
3:21 (6)
21:03 (3)
7:57 (2)
24:15 (3)
3:12 (6)
33:39 (3)
9:24 (7)
36:02 (3)
2:23 (7)
38:34 (3)
2:32 (6)
40:06 (3)
1:32 (9)
40:51 (3)
45 (8)
40:51  Mirjam Supponen
4   Julianna Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (2)
8:01 (1)
2:07 (1)
12:09 (3)
4:08 (8)
24:18 (4)
12:09 (8)
26:26 (4)
2:08 (2)
34:56 (4)
8:30 (2)
36:46 (4)
1:50 (3)
39:00 (4)
2:14 (4)
40:18 (4)
1:18 (1)
41:00 (4)
42 (5)
41:00  Julianna Molnar
5   Hanna Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:58 (9)
10:17 (5)
2:19 (3)
13:35 (5)
3:18 (5)
26:52 (7)
13:17 (9)
34:11 (6)
7:19 (9)
42:56 (6)
8:45 (3)
44:46 (6)
1:50 (3)
46:48 (6)
2:02 (1)
48:06 (6)
1:18 (1)
48:41 (5)
35 (1)
48:41  Hanna Raitanen
6   Natalia Ukhorskaia
Northern
8:12 (10)
10:59 (6)
2:47 (5)
14:07 (6)
3:08 (3)
24:44 (5)
10:37 (6)
30:17 (5)
5:33 (7)
40:17 (5)
10:00 (8)
42:55 (5)
2:38 (9)
46:34 (5)
3:39 (8)
47:55 (5)
1:21 (5)
48:47 (6)
52 (10)
48:47  Natalia Ukhorskaia
7   Anna-Reetta Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
7:13 (8)
12:59 (9)
5:46 (9)
16:49 (7)
3:50 (7)
26:09 (6)
9:20 (4)
36:13 (7)
10:04 (10)
44:59 (7)
8:46 (4)
46:40 (7)
1:41 (2)
48:53 (7)
2:13 (2)
50:13 (7)
1:20 (3)
50:54 (7)
41 (4)
50:55  Anna-Reetta Juvonen
8   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
6:44 (6)
12:20 (8)
5:36 (8)
18:57 (8)
6:37 (10)
28:04 (8)
9:07 (3)
38:17 (10)
10:13 (11)
47:05 (8)
8:48 (5)
48:44 (8)
1:39 (1)
50:57 (8)
2:13 (2)
52:17 (8)
1:20 (3)
52:57 (8)
40 (3)
52:56  Venla Tahvanainen
9   Emma Liljeroth
Pargas IF
6:29 (4)
12:04 (7)
5:35 (7)
21:14 (10)
9:10 (11)
35:34 (10)
14:20 (10)
37:45 (8)
2:11 (3)
58:26 (10)
20:41 (11)
1:01:03 (10)
2:37 (8)
1:05:08 (9)
4:05 (9)
1:06:53 (9)
1:45 (10)
1:07:37 (9)
44 (7)
1:07:37  Emma Liljeroth
10   Fanny Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:37 (5)
17:44 (11)
11:07 (11)
20:39 (9)
2:55 (2)
31:24 (9)
10:45 (7)
38:12 (9)
6:48 (8)
49:44 (9)
11:32 (9)
1:00:40 (9)
10:56 (11)
1:05:59 (10)
5:19 (10)
1:08:18 (10)
2:19 (11)
1:09:17 (10)
59 (11)
1:09:16  Fanny Kurppa
11   Arina Zchukovskaia
Northern
9:22 (11)
17:27 (10)
8:05 (10)
22:17 (11)
4:50 (9)
46:01 (11)
23:44 (11)
49:08 (11)
3:07 (5)
1:04:17 (11)
15:09 (10)
1:08:08 (11)
3:51 (10)
1:15:13 (11)
7:05 (11)
1:16:44 (11)
1:31 (8)
1:17:26 (11)
42 (5)
1:17:26  Arina Zchukovskaia
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English