Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D21A

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Heinonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:10 (1)
7:41 (1)
2:31 (1)
9:38 (1)
1:57 (1)
15:44 (1)
6:06 (2)
21:58 (1)
6:14 (2)
23:11 (1)
1:13 (17)
28:10 (1)
4:59 (1)
30:04 (1)
1:54 (3)
32:31 (1)
2:27 (4)
42:07 (2)
9:36 (3)
44:21 (1)
2:14 (1)
46:06 (1)
1:45 (1)
46:44 (1)
38 (2)
46:43  Sanna Heinonen
2   Milla Vehkaoja
Paimion Rasti
5:57 (6)
8:48 (5)
2:51 (13)
11:06 (4)
2:18 (6)
17:12 (2)
6:06 (2)
23:26 (2)
6:14 (2)
24:24 (2)
58 (1)
29:46 (2)
5:22 (2)
31:51 (2)
2:05 (5)
34:31 (2)
2:40 (11)
44:08 (3)
9:37 (5)
47:55 (2)
3:47 (28)
49:58 (3)
2:03 (14)
50:43 (2)
45 (18)
50:41  Milla Vehkaoja
3   Mirka Haataja
Espoon Suunta
5:34 (4)
8:21 (3)
2:47 (10)
10:59 (3)
2:38 (16)
17:38 (5)
6:39 (11)
24:15 (4)
6:37 (6)
25:37 (4)
1:22 (28)
32:06 (4)
6:29 (12)
34:14 (4)
2:08 (6)
36:26 (4)
2:12 (1)
45:59 (5)
9:33 (2)
49:14 (3)
3:15 (15)
51:08 (4)
1:54 (5)
51:49 (3)
41 (6)
51:48  Mirka Haataja
4   Lena Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:03 (8)
9:20 (10)
3:17 (25)
11:44 (8)
2:24 (8)
18:23 (7)
6:39 (11)
25:10 (6)
6:47 (8)
26:22 (7)
1:12 (15)
32:09 (5)
5:47 (7)
34:20 (5)
2:11 (7)
36:55 (5)
2:35 (8)
47:22 (6)
10:27 (15)
49:56 (4)
2:34 (4)
51:58 (5)
2:02 (12)
52:42 (4)
44 (13)
52:42  Lena Jauhiainen
5   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
5:30 (3)
8:26 (4)
2:56 (15)
11:12 (5)
2:46 (19)
17:14 (3)
6:02 (1)
23:38 (3)
6:24 (4)
24:49 (3)
1:11 (13)
30:17 (3)
5:28 (3)
32:59 (3)
2:42 (24)
35:59 (3)
3:00 (21)
45:30 (4)
9:31 (1)
50:18 (5)
4:48 (34)
52:11 (6)
1:53 (3)
52:52 (5)
41 (6)
52:50  Maria Salmi
6   Maaret Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:52 (20)
9:25 (12)
2:33 (2)
11:39 (7)
2:14 (3)
18:10 (6)
6:31 (9)
25:13 (7)
7:03 (13)
26:15 (6)
1:02 (5)
32:31 (7)
6:16 (11)
34:25 (6)
1:54 (3)
37:22 (6)
2:57 (18)
47:35 (7)
10:13 (12)
50:28 (6)
2:53 (9)
52:40 (7)
2:12 (21)
53:18 (6)
38 (2)
53:18  Maaret Rantanen
7   Hanna Heiskanen
Pargas IF
5:44 (5)
8:17 (2)
2:33 (2)
10:34 (2)
2:17 (5)
17:28 (4)
6:54 (15)
25:34 (8)
8:06 (23)
26:41 (8)
1:07 (8)
33:21 (9)
6:40 (14)
35:46 (8)
2:25 (12)
38:11 (7)
2:25 (3)
48:15 (8)
10:04 (8)
51:33 (7)
3:18 (18)
53:35 (8)
2:02 (12)
54:19 (7)
44 (13)
54:19  Hanna Heiskanen
8   Johanna Ryynänen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:47 (18)
9:47 (16)
3:00 (18)
12:06 (14)
2:19 (7)
18:32 (8)
6:26 (6)
25:09 (5)
6:37 (6)
26:08 (5)
59 (2)
32:17 (6)
6:09 (10)
35:07 (7)
2:50 (27)
38:36 (8)
3:29 (26)
48:52 (9)
10:16 (13)
51:44 (8)
2:52 (8)
53:56 (9)
2:12 (21)
54:45 (8)
49 (34)
54:45  Johanna Ryynänen
9   Hanna Kangasaho
Espoon Suunta
6:56 (22)
9:35 (14)
2:39 (6)
12:02 (12)
2:27 (9)
19:51 (14)
7:49 (19)
27:09 (14)
7:18 (18)
28:40 (16)
1:31 (32)
35:29 (14)
6:49 (15)
37:20 (13)
1:51 (2)
39:48 (11)
2:28 (6)
49:49 (11)
10:01 (7)
52:32 (9)
2:43 (6)
54:51 (10)
2:19 (25)
55:33 (9)
42 (8)
55:33  Hanna Kangasaho
10   Larissa Erola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:18 (10)
9:08 (7)
2:50 (12)
12:01 (11)
2:53 (24)
18:41 (9)
6:40 (13)
25:46 (10)
7:05 (14)
27:07 (9)
1:21 (26)
32:49 (8)
5:42 (5)
35:53 (9)
3:04 (31)
39:37 (10)
3:44 (27)
51:21 (13)
11:44 (25)
53:51 (10)
2:30 (3)
56:02 (11)
2:11 (20)
56:48 (10)
46 (22)
56:48  Larissa Erola
11   Laura Häsä
Lappeen Riento
7:13 (27)
9:54 (20)
2:41 (7)
13:53 (24)
3:59 (38)
20:14 (18)
6:21 (5)
26:27 (12)
6:13 (1)
27:30 (12)
1:03 (6)
36:06 (18)
8:36 (38)
37:53 (14)
1:47 (1)
40:07 (12)
2:14 (2)
51:14 (12)
11:07 (20)
54:47 (12)
3:33 (25)
56:40 (12)
1:53 (3)
57:26 (11)
46 (22)
57:24  Laura Häsä
12   Anne Kataja
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:27 (28)
10:08 (23)
2:41 (7)
12:39 (18)
2:31 (11)
19:06 (11)
6:27 (7)
26:11 (11)
7:05 (14)
27:20 (11)
1:09 (10)
34:27 (12)
7:07 (19)
36:41 (10)
2:14 (8)
39:25 (9)
2:44 (14)
49:46 (10)
10:21 (14)
54:42 (11)
4:56 (35)
57:07 (13)
2:25 (29)
57:55 (12)
48 (32)
57:54  Anne Kataja
13   Mari Sipilä
Kangasala SK
6:38 (16)
10:21 (25)
3:43 (34)
13:32 (21)
3:11 (31)
20:04 (17)
6:32 (10)
27:37 (17)
7:33 (21)
28:58 (17)
1:21 (26)
35:58 (16)
7:00 (17)
38:20 (15)
2:22 (9)
42:41 (17)
4:21 (34)
52:45 (15)
10:04 (8)
55:50 (13)
3:05 (13)
57:58 (14)
2:08 (17)
58:43 (13)
45 (18)
58:42  Mari Sipilä
14   Niina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:27 (12)
9:44 (15)
3:17 (25)
11:47 (9)
2:03 (2)
19:29 (12)
7:42 (18)
26:31 (13)
7:02 (12)
27:30 (12)
59 (2)
34:07 (10)
6:37 (13)
36:47 (11)
2:40 (22)
42:40 (16)
5:53 (41)
53:38 (19)
10:58 (19)
56:03 (14)
2:25 (2)
58:12 (15)
2:09 (18)
59:00 (14)
48 (32)
58:59  Niina Laakso
15   Pernilla Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
5:57 (6)
9:26 (13)
3:29 (29)
11:58 (10)
2:32 (12)
18:45 (10)
6:47 (14)
25:36 (9)
6:51 (10)
27:09 (10)
1:33 (33)
34:22 (11)
7:13 (22)
36:59 (12)
2:37 (18)
40:56 (13)
3:57 (28)
52:49 (16)
11:53 (27)
56:16 (15)
3:27 (24)
58:16 (16)
2:00 (10)
59:03 (15)
47 (27)
59:03  Pernilla Rantamäki
16   Margit Breckle
Espoon Suunta
6:30 (15)
9:50 (18)
3:20 (27)
12:30 (17)
2:40 (17)
19:53 (15)
7:23 (17)
28:31 (19)
8:38 (31)
29:43 (19)
1:12 (15)
36:54 (20)
7:11 (21)
39:33 (18)
2:39 (19)
42:51 (18)
3:18 (25)
53:22 (17)
10:31 (16)
56:39 (16)
3:17 (17)
58:55 (17)
2:16 (23)
59:40 (16)
45 (18)
59:40  Margit Breckle
17   Heidi Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:39 (29)
10:32 (27)
2:53 (14)
13:40 (22)
3:08 (30)
19:56 (16)
6:16 (4)
27:26 (16)
7:30 (20)
28:35 (14)
1:09 (10)
35:45 (15)
7:10 (20)
39:14 (17)
3:29 (38)
41:54 (15)
2:40 (11)
51:44 (14)
9:50 (6)
56:47 (17)
5:03 (37)
59:06 (18)
2:19 (25)
59:45 (17)
39 (4)
59:45  Heidi Salonen
18   Tessa Rautio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
6:54 (21)
10:04 (22)
3:10 (21)
12:39 (18)
2:35 (13)
21:49 (20)
9:10 (28)
28:49 (20)
7:00 (11)
30:03 (20)
1:14 (20)
35:58 (16)
5:55 (8)
38:39 (16)
2:41 (23)
41:16 (14)
2:37 (9)
53:31 (18)
12:15 (28)
56:53 (18)
3:22 (22)
59:25 (19)
2:32 (30)
1:00:07 (18)
42 (8)
1:00:08  Tessa Rautio
19   Laura Ryynänen
Kangasala SK
5:26 (2)
9:48 (17)
4:22 (40)
14:20 (27)
4:32 (41)
20:47 (19)
6:27 (7)
27:22 (15)
6:35 (5)
28:36 (15)
1:14 (20)
34:41 (13)
6:05 (9)
42:24 (21)
7:43 (40)
45:18 (21)
2:54 (17)
54:54 (21)
9:36 (3)
57:47 (19)
2:53 (9)
59:36 (20)
1:49 (2)
1:00:21 (19)
45 (18)
1:00:20  Laura Ryynänen
20   Anne Rauhamäki
Raisu Lumous
6:49 (19)
9:50 (18)
3:01 (20)
12:27 (16)
2:37 (15)
19:45 (13)
7:18 (16)
27:55 (18)
8:10 (25)
29:06 (18)
1:11 (13)
36:41 (19)
7:35 (25)
41:01 (19)
4:20 (39)
43:45 (19)
2:44 (14)
54:16 (20)
10:31 (16)
58:16 (20)
4:00 (30)
1:00:23 (21)
2:07 (16)
1:01:03 (20)
40 (5)
1:01:03  Anne Rauhamäki
21   Sini Turunen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:17 (9)
9:15 (9)
2:58 (16)
12:03 (13)
2:48 (20)
28:13 (34)
16:10 (42)
35:19 (33)
7:06 (16)
36:18 (31)
59 (2)
42:01 (27)
5:43 (6)
44:24 (27)
2:23 (10)
48:45 (27)
4:21 (34)
58:56 (25)
10:11 (11)
1:01:54 (22)
2:58 (12)
1:03:52 (22)
1:58 (6)
1:04:41 (21)
49 (34)
1:04:39  Sini Turunen
22   Kirsi Isoherranen
OK77
7:10 (26)
11:09 (28)
3:59 (39)
14:02 (26)
2:53 (24)
23:36 (25)
9:34 (31)
32:52 (29)
9:16 (35)
34:21 (27)
1:29 (31)
41:52 (26)
7:31 (24)
44:20 (26)
2:28 (15)
46:47 (23)
2:27 (4)
58:11 (24)
11:24 (22)
1:01:45 (21)
3:34 (26)
1:04:25 (23)
2:40 (32)
1:05:17 (22)
52 (38)
1:05:16  Kirsi Isoherranen
23   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:53 (38)
13:06 (35)
3:13 (23)
15:54 (32)
2:48 (20)
24:02 (28)
8:08 (21)
32:30 (26)
8:28 (28)
34:28 (28)
1:58 (38)
42:32 (28)
8:04 (32)
44:57 (28)
2:25 (12)
47:56 (26)
2:59 (20)
59:13 (26)
11:17 (21)
1:02:20 (23)
3:07 (14)
1:04:42 (24)
2:22 (27)
1:05:24 (23)
42 (8)
1:05:24  Hanna Ruhanen
24   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:57 (23)
9:55 (21)
2:58 (16)
16:06 (34)
6:11 (42)
24:11 (29)
8:05 (20)
32:41 (28)
8:30 (29)
33:57 (25)
1:16 (24)
40:51 (24)
6:54 (16)
43:41 (24)
2:50 (27)
46:23 (22)
2:42 (13)
1:00:31 (27)
14:08 (35)
1:03:50 (25)
3:19 (19)
1:05:49 (25)
1:59 (9)
1:06:39 (24)
50 (37)
1:06:39  Katja Kyckling
25   Anastasia Saranen
Pihkaniskat
11:26 (41)
14:51 (40)
3:25 (28)
17:48 (37)
2:57 (27)
27:28 (33)
9:40 (33)
36:07 (34)
8:39 (32)
37:13 (33)
1:06 (7)
42:54 (29)
5:41 (4)
45:38 (29)
2:44 (25)
49:42 (30)
4:04 (30)
1:01:08 (30)
11:26 (23)
1:03:48 (24)
2:40 (5)
1:05:58 (26)
2:10 (19)
1:06:45 (25)
47 (27)
1:06:45  Anastasia Saranen
26   Riina Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
7:03 (24)
11:35 (32)
4:32 (41)
15:42 (30)
4:07 (39)
26:37 (31)
10:55 (34)
35:07 (32)
8:30 (29)
36:21 (32)
1:14 (20)
43:26 (30)
7:05 (18)
45:55 (30)
2:29 (16)
48:45 (27)
2:50 (16)
1:00:33 (28)
11:48 (26)
1:03:52 (26)
3:19 (19)
1:06:16 (27)
2:24 (28)
1:06:52 (26)
36 (1)
1:06:52  Riina Valonen
27   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
6:20 (11)
9:20 (10)
3:00 (18)
11:36 (6)
2:16 (4)
23:08 (22)
11:32 (37)
30:54 (22)
7:46 (22)
32:07 (22)
1:13 (17)
40:23 (22)
8:16 (35)
43:32 (23)
3:09 (32)
47:33 (25)
4:01 (29)
58:07 (23)
10:34 (18)
1:04:50 (28)
6:43 (42)
1:06:51 (28)
2:01 (11)
1:07:35 (27)
44 (13)
1:07:34  Signe Dambe
28   Terhi Kujala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
7:42 (30)
11:24 (29)
3:42 (33)
13:59 (25)
2:35 (13)
23:09 (23)
9:10 (28)
32:19 (24)
9:10 (34)
35:12 (29)
2:53 (41)
43:55 (31)
8:43 (39)
46:42 (31)
2:47 (26)
49:52 (31)
3:10 (23)
1:01:32 (31)
11:40 (24)
1:04:47 (27)
3:15 (15)
1:07:52 (29)
3:05 (41)
1:08:39 (28)
47 (27)
1:08:39  Terhi Kujala
29   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
8:04 (33)
11:33 (31)
3:29 (29)
14:21 (28)
2:48 (20)
23:44 (26)
9:23 (30)
32:27 (25)
8:43 (33)
33:53 (24)
1:26 (29)
41:31 (25)
7:38 (26)
44:01 (25)
2:30 (17)
46:58 (24)
2:57 (18)
1:00:43 (29)
13:45 (33)
1:05:26 (29)
4:43 (33)
1:08:19 (30)
2:53 (36)
1:09:15 (29)
56 (40)
1:09:15  Tiina Rautakorpi
30   Maija Huhtala
Rastihaukat
7:06 (25)
10:20 (24)
3:14 (24)
13:03 (20)
2:43 (18)
21:55 (21)
8:52 (26)
30:14 (21)
8:19 (26)
31:23 (21)
1:09 (10)
39:27 (21)
8:04 (32)
41:51 (20)
2:24 (11)
44:24 (20)
2:33 (7)
56:51 (22)
12:27 (29)
1:06:35 (30)
9:44 (43)
1:08:51 (31)
2:16 (23)
1:09:37 (30)
46 (22)
1:09:36  Maija Huhtala
31   Åsa Bengtsson
Pargas IF
6:28 (14)
9:03 (6)
2:35 (4)
22:12 (43)
13:09 (45)
33:31 (41)
11:19 (35)
40:20 (40)
6:49 (9)
41:28 (38)
1:08 (9)
49:30 (38)
8:02 (31)
51:57 (37)
2:27 (14)
56:14 (35)
4:17 (31)
1:06:20 (35)
10:06 (10)
1:09:08 (32)
2:48 (7)
1:11:06 (32)
1:58 (6)
1:11:48 (31)
42 (8)
1:11:48  Åsa Bengtsson
32   Riina Kauppi
Asikkalan Raikas
10:25 (39)
13:12 (37)
2:47 (10)
16:06 (34)
2:54 (26)
30:22 (38)
14:16 (41)
37:39 (36)
7:17 (17)
39:34 (35)
1:55 (37)
47:24 (34)
7:50 (29)
50:03 (33)
2:39 (19)
53:03 (32)
3:00 (21)
1:05:51 (33)
12:48 (31)
1:09:10 (33)
3:19 (19)
1:11:08 (33)
1:58 (6)
1:11:54 (32)
46 (22)
1:11:54  Riina Kauppi
33   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (17)
10:25 (26)
3:46 (35)
13:51 (23)
3:26 (35)
23:28 (24)
9:37 (32)
31:54 (23)
8:26 (27)
33:08 (23)
1:14 (20)
40:33 (23)
7:25 (23)
43:27 (22)
2:54 (29)
49:00 (29)
5:33 (40)
1:05:13 (32)
16:13 (40)
1:09:11 (34)
3:58 (29)
1:11:53 (35)
2:42 (34)
1:12:37 (34)
44 (13)
1:12:36  Karin Rantamäki
34   Matilda Laine
Delta
7:56 (32)
11:26 (30)
3:30 (32)
14:50 (29)
3:24 (33)
23:45 (27)
8:55 (27)
33:58 (30)
10:13 (40)
35:59 (30)
2:01 (39)
45:20 (32)
9:21 (40)
48:29 (32)
3:09 (32)
54:45 (34)
6:16 (42)
1:10:29 (36)
15:44 (37)
1:13:54 (35)
3:25 (23)
1:16:33 (36)
2:39 (31)
1:17:15 (35)
42 (8)
1:17:15  Matilda Laine
35   Maija-Leena Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:53 (40)
13:31 (39)
2:38 (5)
15:59 (33)
2:28 (10)
27:21 (32)
11:22 (36)
34:50 (31)
7:29 (19)
44:59 (42)
10:09 (44)
52:46 (40)
7:47 (28)
56:01 (38)
3:15 (35)
1:00:47 (37)
4:46 (37)
1:14:23 (38)
13:36 (32)
1:19:21 (37)
4:58 (36)
1:21:27 (37)
2:06 (15)
1:22:11 (37)
44 (13)
1:22:11  Maija-Leena Väisänen
36   Anna Liimatainen
Rastihaukat
9:13 (36)
13:07 (36)
3:54 (37)
16:08 (36)
3:01 (28)
30:14 (37)
14:06 (40)
40:08 (39)
9:54 (37)
42:02 (40)
1:54 (36)
52:51 (41)
10:49 (42)
56:06 (39)
3:15 (35)
1:00:54 (38)
4:48 (38)
1:14:58 (39)
14:04 (34)
1:19:09 (36)
4:11 (31)
1:22:04 (38)
2:55 (38)
1:23:04 (38)
1:00 (42)
1:23:04  Anna Liimatainen
37   Heidi Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:19 (42)
17:23 (42)
5:04 (42)
21:11 (41)
3:48 (37)
29:47 (36)
8:36 (23)
39:49 (38)
10:02 (39)
41:02 (37)
1:13 (17)
48:45 (36)
7:43 (27)
51:41 (36)
2:56 (30)
56:33 (36)
4:52 (39)
1:14:04 (37)
17:31 (41)
1:20:03 (38)
5:59 (41)
1:23:23 (39)
3:20 (42)
1:24:17 (39)
54 (39)
1:24:17  Heidi Laine
38   Tanja Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
9:32 (37)
15:01 (41)
5:29 (44)
18:25 (38)
3:24 (33)
30:39 (40)
12:14 (38)
42:09 (42)
11:30 (41)
44:31 (41)
2:22 (40)
54:37 (42)
10:06 (41)
57:51 (40)
3:14 (34)
1:02:23 (39)
4:32 (36)
1:18:24 (41)
16:01 (39)
1:23:06 (40)
4:42 (32)
1:26:01 (41)
2:55 (38)
1:26:48 (41)
47 (27)
1:26:47  Tanja Saukonoja
39   Anu Kangasaho
Delta
8:32 (35)
11:44 (34)
3:12 (22)
21:59 (42)
10:15 (44)
30:32 (39)
8:33 (22)
40:27 (41)
9:55 (38)
41:47 (39)
1:20 (25)
49:40 (39)
7:53 (30)
1:02:00 (41)
12:20 (42)
1:04:39 (40)
2:39 (10)
1:20:05 (42)
15:26 (36)
1:25:23 (41)
5:18 (38)
1:28:16 (42)
2:53 (36)
1:29:03 (42)
47 (27)
1:29:02  Anu Kangasaho
40   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
18:41 (45)
22:32 (44)
3:51 (36)
25:45 (44)
3:13 (32)
39:42 (42)
13:57 (39)
51:52 (43)
12:10 (42)
54:45 (43)
2:53 (41)
1:03:04 (43)
8:19 (36)
1:18:26 (42)
15:22 (43)
1:22:45 (41)
4:19 (32)
1:38:37 (43)
15:52 (38)
1:44:18 (42)
5:41 (40)
1:46:58 (43)
2:40 (32)
1:47:47 (43)
49 (34)
1:47:47  Hanna Sillanpää
41   Mira Ronkainen
Karkki-Rasti
18:30 (44)
24:28 (45)
5:58 (45)
28:13 (45)
3:45 (36)
51:30 (43)
23:17 (43)
1:09:12 (44)
17:42 (43)
1:14:37 (44)
5:25 (43)
1:29:54 (44)
15:17 (44)
1:38:38 (43)
8:44 (41)
1:42:57 (42)
4:19 (32)
2:06:01 (44)
23:04 (42)
2:11:20 (43)
5:19 (39)
2:15:13 (44)
3:53 (43)
2:16:09 (44)
56 (40)
2:16:09  Mira Ronkainen
   Salla Lilja
Lappeen Riento
6:27 (12)
9:08 (7)
2:41 (7)
12:11 (15)
3:03 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:14 (1)
-
-
-
47:20 (2)
-
-
-
keskeytti  Salla Lilja
   Sanna Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:12 (34)
13:21 (38)
5:09 (43)
19:48 (39)
6:27 (43)
28:27 (35)
8:39 (25)
38:05 (37)
9:38 (36)
39:55 (36)
1:50 (35)
48:00 (35)
8:05 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:50 (36)
-
keskeytti  Sanna Lousio
   Sirpa Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
7:44 (31)
11:40 (33)
3:56 (38)
15:48 (31)
4:08 (40)
24:25 (30)
8:37 (24)
32:31 (27)
8:06 (23)
34:06 (26)
1:35 (34)
48:49 (37)
14:43 (43)
51:28 (35)
2:39 (19)
-
-
1:16:50 (40)
-
1:20:34 (39)
3:44 (27)
1:23:29 (40)
2:55 (38)
1:24:29 (40)
1:00 (42)
hylätty  Sirpa Jylhä
   Mirva Salminen
Keravan Urheilijat
14:44 (43)
18:13 (43)
3:29 (29)
21:02 (40)
2:49 (23)
-
-
37:00 (35)
-
38:26 (34)
1:26 (29)
46:47 (33)
8:21 (37)
50:06 (34)
3:19 (37)
53:16 (33)
3:10 (23)
1:05:54 (34)
12:38 (30)
1:08:50 (31)
2:56 (11)
1:11:36 (34)
2:46 (35)
1:12:22 (33)
46 (22)
hylätty  Mirva Salminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English