Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D21A

Maali 2,0 km

1738Sanna HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri46:43
2760Milla VehkaojaPaimion Rasti50:41+3:58
3771Mirka HaatajaEspoon Suunta51:48+5:05
4751Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:42+5:59
5780Maria SalmiLappeen Riento52:50+6:07
6759Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot53:18+6:35
7768Hanna HeiskanenPargas IF54:19+7:36
8755Johanna RyynänenTurun Suunnistajat54:45+8:02
9777Hanna KangasahoEspoon Suunta55:33+8:50
10736Larissa ErolaHelsingin Suunnistajat56:48+10:05
11767Laura HäsäLappeen Riento57:24+10:41
12758Anne KatajaRajamäen Rykmentti57:54+11:11
13772Mari SipiläKangasala SK58:42+11:59
14737Niina LaaksoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:59+12:16
15727Pernilla RantamäkiEspoon Suunta59:03+12:20
16756Margit BreckleEspoon Suunta59:40+12:57
17743Heidi SalonenRajamäen Rykmentti59:45+13:02
18753Tessa RautioRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.1:00:08+13:25
19752Laura RyynänenKangasala SK1:00:20+13:37
20730Anne RauhamäkiRaisu Lumous1:01:03+14:20
21769Sini TurunenVehkalahden Veikot1:04:39+17:56
22726Kirsi IsoherranenOK771:05:16+18:33
23762Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:24+18:41
24776Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti1:06:39+19:56
25731Anastasia SaranenPihkaniskat1:06:45+20:02
26734Riina ValonenKarkki-Rasti1:06:52+20:09
27728Signe DambePaimion Rasti1:07:34+20:51
28761Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti1:08:39+21:56
29746Tiina RautakorpiEspoon Akilles1:09:15+22:32
30765Maija HuhtalaRastihaukat1:09:36+22:53
31744Åsa BengtssonPargas IF1:11:48+25:05
32739Riina KauppiAsikkalan Raikas1:11:54+25:11
33770Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:36+25:53
34774Matilda LaineDelta1:17:15+30:32
35775Maija-Leena VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti1:22:11+35:28
36742Anna LiimatainenRastihaukat1:23:04+36:21
37766Heidi LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri1:24:17+37:34
38745Tanja SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat1:26:47+40:04
39757Anu KangasahoDelta1:29:02+42:19
40749Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti1:47:47+1:01:04
41763Mira RonkainenKarkki-Rasti2:16:09+1:29:26
748Salla LiljaLappeen Rientokeskeytti
779Sanna LousioHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
741Sirpa JylhäEspoon Suuntahylätty
733Mirva SalminenKeravan Urheilijathylätty
740Saana OrkolaDeltaei läht.
729Niina MännikköSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
778Sanna MalmivirtaVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
773Jaana RautiainenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
764Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatei läht.
747Salla LehtoVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
750Johanna KinnunenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
735Kati FräntiKalevan Rastiei läht.
732Astra FranckeRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
754Sara ForsströmOK Raseborgei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English