Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D21C

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Carina Leppävuori
Närpes OK
4:27 (1)
7:27 (1)
3:00 (1)
10:06 (1)
2:39 (1)
14:17 (1)
4:11 (1)
19:00 (1)
4:43 (1)
23:20 (1)
4:20 (6)
28:21 (1)
5:01 (1)
30:29 (1)
2:08 (1)
31:11 (1)
42 (1)
31:10  Carina Leppävuori
2   Johanna Hakala-Kähäri
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:10 (6)
9:38 (4)
4:28 (6)
13:12 (5)
3:34 (8)
18:05 (3)
4:53 (3)
24:04 (2)
5:59 (4)
27:51 (2)
3:47 (1)
34:27 (2)
6:36 (4)
37:05 (2)
2:38 (2)
37:53 (2)
48 (4)
37:54  Johanna Hakala-Kähäri
3   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
5:58 (11)
9:51 (5)
3:53 (2)
13:07 (4)
3:16 (3)
18:53 (6)
5:46 (7)
27:10 (7)
8:17 (13)
31:04 (6)
3:54 (2)
37:15 (3)
6:11 (2)
39:58 (3)
2:43 (4)
40:46 (3)
48 (4)
40:45  Heidi Torp-Donner
4   Sa Vepsäläinen-Poutiain
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:09 (5)
10:01 (7)
4:52 (10)
13:18 (6)
3:17 (4)
18:36 (5)
5:18 (4)
24:25 (3)
5:49 (3)
29:11 (4)
4:46 (7)
39:00 (4)
9:49 (9)
42:03 (4)
3:03 (7)
42:57 (4)
54 (9)
42:56  Sa Vepsäläinen-Poutiain
5   Johanna Määttälä
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:47 (9)
9:57 (6)
4:10 (5)
13:30 (7)
3:33 (7)
19:34 (7)
6:04 (12)
26:54 (6)
7:20 (10)
32:12 (7)
5:18 (10)
39:22 (5)
7:10 (6)
45:34 (5)
6:12 (15)
46:29 (5)
55 (10)
46:29  Johanna Määttälä
6   Mervi Hammarberg
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:31 (8)
9:27 (3)
3:56 (3)
12:48 (3)
3:21 (5)
18:09 (4)
5:21 (5)
31:00 (11)
12:51 (16)
35:13 (9)
4:13 (4)
42:14 (7)
7:01 (5)
45:45 (6)
3:31 (9)
46:34 (6)
49 (6)
46:33  Mervi Hammarberg
7   Tuija Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:52 (10)
10:36 (9)
4:44 (8)
14:27 (8)
3:51 (11)
20:09 (8)
5:42 (6)
27:17 (8)
7:08 (9)
37:06 (11)
9:49 (15)
43:24 (8)
6:18 (3)
46:02 (7)
2:38 (2)
46:53 (7)
51 (8)
46:52  Tuija Raitanen
8   Kristiina Manninen
Delta
4:42 (2)
8:51 (2)
4:09 (4)
12:20 (2)
3:29 (6)
16:57 (2)
4:37 (2)
24:48 (4)
7:51 (11)
29:03 (3)
4:15 (5)
41:54 (6)
12:51 (13)
46:24 (8)
4:30 (14)
47:14 (8)
50 (7)
47:13  Kristiina Manninen
9   Salla Tiihonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:21 (7)
10:05 (8)
4:44 (8)
15:14 (11)
5:09 (13)
21:06 (11)
5:52 (8)
28:03 (10)
6:57 (6)
33:11 (8)
5:08 (8)
43:34 (9)
10:23 (11)
47:23 (9)
3:49 (10)
48:23 (9)
1:00 (13)
48:22  Salla Tiihonen
10   Elena Volkova
Northern
6:59 (14)
14:10 (13)
7:11 (13)
17:56 (13)
3:46 (10)
23:59 (12)
6:03 (11)
32:09 (13)
8:10 (12)
37:18 (12)
5:09 (9)
46:34 (10)
9:16 (8)
50:50 (11)
4:16 (12)
51:49 (11)
59 (12)
51:49  Elena Volkova
11   Liisa Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:21 (12)
11:19 (11)
4:58 (11)
15:41 (12)
4:22 (12)
24:28 (13)
8:47 (15)
31:32 (12)
7:04 (7)
42:23 (13)
10:51 (16)
50:22 (11)
7:59 (7)
53:30 (12)
3:08 (8)
54:30 (12)
1:00 (13)
54:30  Liisa Myllys
12   Laura Lainevirta
Raisu Lumous
6:30 (13)
11:13 (10)
4:43 (7)
14:51 (10)
3:38 (9)
20:46 (9)
5:55 (9)
27:30 (9)
6:44 (5)
36:36 (10)
9:06 (14)
59:26 (12)
22:50 (15)
1:02:24 (13)
2:58 (6)
1:03:08 (13)
44 (2)
1:03:08  Laura Lainevirta
13   Sanna Hämälistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:47 (3)
23:29 (15)
18:42 (16)
29:16 (15)
5:47 (14)
35:11 (15)
5:55 (9)
42:15 (15)
7:04 (7)
50:35 (15)
8:20 (13)
1:01:29 (13)
10:54 (12)
1:04:23 (14)
2:54 (5)
1:05:08 (14)
45 (3)
1:05:07  Sanna Hämälistö
14   Päivi Flaaming
Karkki-Rasti
8:27 (15)
16:13 (14)
7:46 (14)
23:26 (14)
7:13 (16)
30:37 (14)
7:11 (14)
39:31 (14)
8:54 (14)
45:46 (14)
6:15 (11)
1:05:47 (14)
20:01 (14)
1:09:47 (15)
4:00 (11)
1:10:48 (15)
1:01 (16)
1:10:48  Päivi Flaaming
15   Essi Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
42:05 (16)
51:25 (16)
9:20 (15)
58:09 (16)
6:44 (15)
1:08:57 (16)
10:48 (16)
1:21:30 (16)
12:33 (15)
1:29:09 (16)
7:39 (12)
1:39:31 (15)
10:22 (10)
1:43:56 (16)
4:25 (13)
1:44:54 (16)
58 (11)
1:44:53  Essi Kaukonen
   Marjo Koistinen
Raisu Lumous
5:00 (4)
11:41 (12)
6:41 (12)
14:36 (9)
2:55 (2)
20:46 (9)
6:10 (13)
26:09 (5)
5:23 (2)
30:15 (5)
4:06 (3)
-
-
50:38 (10)
-
51:38 (10)
1:00 (13)
keskeytti  Marjo Koistinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English