Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,90 km
Väliaika
3,18 km
Väliaika
4,78 km
Väliaika
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Riina Kuuselo Tampereen Pyrintö    12:22:00   21:08 (2)  23:04 (2)  36:56 (1)     39:09  
2.   Maria Rantala Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:25:00   20:46 (1)  22:39 (1)  37:23 (3)     39:40  
3.   Anni-Maija Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot    12:30:00   21:41 (6)  23:42 (6)  37:22 (2)     39:44  
4.   Heli Jukkola Rastikarhut    12:27:00   21:20 (3)  23:20 (3)  37:26 (4)     39:46  
5.   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:24:00   21:35 (4)  23:30 (4)  38:27 (5)     40:42  
6.   Mari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:32:00   21:57 (7)  24:17 (7)  38:40 (6)     41:19  
7.   Bodil Holmström Turun Suunnistajat    12:20:00      25:12 (10)  39:02 (7)     41:36  
8.   Ingunn Fristad Turun Suunnistajat    12:28:00   23:42 (13)  25:44 (14)  39:26 (8)     41:52  
9.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF    12:29:00   22:45 (9)  24:46 (8)  39:36 (9)     41:54  
10.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    12:19:00   23:35 (12)  25:28 (12)  39:51 (10)     42:08  
11.   Pinja Satri Koo-Vee    12:26:00   22:55 (10)  25:15 (11)  39:54 (11)     42:31  
12.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti    12:33:00   22:40 (8)  24:47 (9)  40:21 (12)     42:55  
13.   Vroni König-Salmi Turun Suunnistajat    12:34:00   21:40 (5)  23:39 (5)  40:56 (13)     43:14  
14.   Katri Kerkola Paimion Rasti    12:21:00   24:03 (15)  26:18 (16)  41:25 (14)     43:42  
15.   Heidi Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:15:00   24:01 (14)  26:15 (15)  42:09 (15)     44:38  
16.   Paula Iso-Markku Lynx    12:23:00   24:53 (18)  27:06 (18)  42:14 (16)     45:01  
17.   Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF    12:18:00   24:32 (16)  27:02 (17)  42:27 (17)     45:15  
18.   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari Asikkalan Raikas    12:04:00   25:11 (19)  27:23 (20)  42:58 (18)     45:26  
19.   Johanna Pietilä Turun Suunnistajat    12:16:00   25:26 (21)  27:36 (22)  43:30 (19)     46:10  
20.   Katja Mjösund MS Parma    12:12:00   25:14 (20)  27:30 (21)  43:37 (20)     46:15  
21.   Satu Mäkitammi Kangasala SK    12:08:00   24:50 (17)  27:09 (19)  43:41 (21)     46:23  
22.   Bohdana Terova Turun Suunnistajat    12:31:00   23:23 (11)  25:41 (13)  44:01 (22)     46:25  
23.   Anne-Mari Mannila Lynx    12:10:00   25:39 (22)  28:26 (26)  44:18 (23)     47:13  
24.   Katja Sundell Hiisirasti    12:11:00   26:00 (25)  28:08 (23)  44:39 (24)     47:18  
25.   Tiina Kivimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:01:00   25:52 (23)  28:14 (24)  45:00 (25)     47:33  
26.   Mia Junnola Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:07:00   25:55 (24)  28:27 (27)  45:05 (26)     47:42  
27.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti    12:14:00   26:47 (28)  28:56 (29)  45:05 (26)     47:45  
28.   Taru Ikäheimonen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:09:00   26:17 (27)  28:19 (25)  45:26 (28)     48:09  
29.   Anni Heikkonen Espoon Suunta    12:05:00   27:07 (31)  29:26 (31)  45:34 (29)     48:12  
30.   Maria Pietilä Tampereen Pyrintö    12:00:00   26:55 (29)  29:12 (30)  45:57 (31)     48:33  
31.   Sanna Taina Pargas IF    12:06:00   26:59 (30)  29:30 (32)  45:55 (30)     48:37  
32.   Kaisa Salminen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:03:00   26:16 (26)  28:37 (28)  47:39 (32)     50:27  
33.   Reetta Lakanen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:02:00   27:18 (32)  29:40 (33)  48:42 (33)     51:20  
34.   Susanna Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:13:00   32:24 (33)  35:16 (34)  52:57 (34)     55:50  
   Elisa Dresen Paimion Rasti    12:17:00               ei läht.  
   Liisa Anttila Tampereen Pyrintö    12:35:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English