Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

D60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:25 (1)
8:14 (2)
3:49 (3)
10:54 (2)
2:40 (4)
16:32 (1)
5:38 (1)
20:28 (1)
3:56 (1)
24:08 (1)
3:40 (1)
26:45 (1)
2:37 (2)
27:32 (1)
47 (3)
27:31  Eva Reeni
2   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
5:09 (5)
8:53 (3)
3:44 (2)
11:13 (3)
2:20 (1)
17:20 (2)
6:07 (3)
21:29 (2)
4:09 (4)
25:23 (2)
3:54 (3)
28:10 (2)
2:47 (4)
28:56 (2)
46 (2)
28:55  Kaarina Rahkasuo
3   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
4:45 (3)
7:59 (1)
3:14 (1)
10:22 (1)
2:23 (2)
18:14 (3)
7:52 (10)
23:10 (3)
4:56 (9)
28:41 (4)
5:31 (10)
31:37 (3)
2:56 (7)
32:31 (3)
54 (6)
32:30  Raija Ryytty
4   Pirkko Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:16 (6)
10:37 (7)
5:21 (9)
13:33 (5)
2:56 (5)
20:22 (4)
6:49 (6)
24:36 (4)
4:14 (5)
28:33 (3)
3:57 (4)
32:19 (4)
3:46 (11)
33:15 (4)
56 (8)
33:14  Pirkko Latvasto
5   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (10)
11:24 (8)
5:30 (10)
14:57 (7)
3:33 (9)
23:21 (8)
8:24 (11)
27:42 (7)
4:21 (6)
31:31 (5)
3:49 (2)
34:11 (5)
2:40 (3)
35:06 (5)
55 (7)
35:06  Kaarina Isoherranen
6   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:38 (8)
13:34 (11)
7:56 (12)
16:11 (10)
2:37 (3)
22:38 (6)
6:27 (5)
26:40 (5)
4:02 (2)
31:58 (7)
5:18 (9)
34:52 (6)
2:54 (6)
35:37 (6)
45 (1)
35:36  Tuulikki Karvinen
7   Liisa Kivekäs
OK77
5:52 (9)
10:16 (6)
4:24 (4)
13:45 (6)
3:29 (8)
21:33 (5)
7:48 (9)
26:51 (6)
5:18 (11)
31:37 (6)
4:46 (7)
35:22 (7)
3:45 (10)
36:26 (7)
1:04 (12)
36:26  Liisa Kivekäs
8   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
4:35 (2)
9:43 (4)
5:08 (6)
12:43 (4)
3:00 (6)
24:39 (10)
11:56 (13)
29:01 (9)
4:22 (7)
33:17 (8)
4:16 (5)
36:06 (8)
2:49 (5)
36:56 (8)
50 (5)
36:56  Leena Paatero
9   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
5:29 (7)
9:53 (5)
4:24 (4)
18:27 (12)
8:34 (13)
24:44 (11)
6:17 (4)
29:09 (10)
4:25 (8)
33:50 (9)
4:41 (6)
37:09 (9)
3:19 (8)
38:06 (9)
57 (9)
38:05  Pirkko Eskola
10   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:26 (12)
12:38 (10)
5:12 (7)
16:03 (9)
3:25 (7)
23:46 (9)
7:43 (8)
28:46 (8)
5:00 (10)
34:28 (10)
5:42 (11)
37:47 (10)
3:19 (8)
38:49 (10)
1:02 (11)
38:48  Tytti Torp
11   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
4:54 (4)
17:32 (13)
12:38 (13)
21:46 (13)
4:14 (12)
27:38 (12)
5:52 (2)
31:40 (12)
4:02 (2)
36:54 (12)
5:14 (8)
39:25 (11)
2:31 (1)
40:12 (11)
47 (3)
40:11  Eeva Tanska
12   Riitta Kokkonen
Espoon Suunta
6:43 (11)
12:03 (9)
5:20 (8)
15:38 (8)
3:35 (10)
23:01 (7)
7:23 (7)
29:23 (11)
6:22 (13)
35:44 (11)
6:21 (12)
39:30 (12)
3:46 (11)
40:30 (12)
1:00 (10)
40:30  Riitta Kokkonen
13   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:58 (13)
13:54 (12)
5:56 (11)
17:53 (11)
3:59 (11)
29:13 (13)
11:20 (12)
34:46 (13)
5:33 (12)
44:14 (13)
9:28 (13)
49:21 (13)
5:07 (13)
50:28 (13)
1:07 (13)
50:28  Marja Raatikka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English