Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (2)
5:26 (2)
2:13 (2)
7:38 (2)
2:12 (2)
9:50 (2)
2:12 (1)
12:22 (1)
2:32 (3)
13:55 (1)
1:33 (4)
15:15 (1)
1:20 (3)
15:14  Ville Lampinen
2   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:13 (2)
5:28 (3)
2:15 (3)
7:57 (3)
2:29 (4)
10:45 (3)
2:48 (5)
13:09 (2)
2:24 (1)
14:43 (2)
1:34 (5)
16:00 (2)
1:17 (2)
16:01  Mikko Hulkkonen
3   Janne Rohula
Delta
3:34 (7)
5:58 (4)
2:24 (4)
9:41 (8)
3:43 (10)
11:53 (5)
2:12 (1)
14:30 (4)
2:37 (4)
15:57 (3)
1:27 (1)
17:25 (3)
1:28 (6)
17:24  Janne Rohula
4   Ari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:28 (4)
6:26 (8)
2:58 (11)
8:41 (5)
2:15 (3)
11:41 (4)
3:00 (6)
14:28 (3)
2:47 (5)
16:12 (4)
1:44 (6)
17:44 (4)
1:32 (7)
17:44  Ari Anttonen
5   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:34 (7)
6:29 (9)
2:55 (10)
10:16 (9)
3:47 (11)
12:50 (8)
2:34 (4)
15:19 (5)
2:29 (2)
16:49 (5)
1:30 (2)
18:00 (5)
1:11 (1)
17:59  Topi Raitanen
6   Janne Lousio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (9)
6:14 (7)
2:37 (6)
8:53 (6)
2:39 (6)
12:09 (7)
3:16 (7)
15:21 (6)
3:12 (6)
17:18 (6)
1:57 (9)
18:58 (6)
1:40 (10)
18:58  Janne Lousio
7   Benjamin Launokorpi
Kimito SF
3:33 (6)
5:58 (4)
2:25 (5)
8:30 (4)
2:32 (5)
12:08 (6)
3:38 (8)
15:42 (7)
3:34 (7)
17:34 (7)
1:52 (7)
19:00 (7)
1:26 (4)
18:59  Benjamin Launokorpi
8   Vilho Loukkalahti
Delta
3:08 (1)
5:11 (1)
2:03 (1)
7:00 (1)
1:49 (1)
9:22 (1)
2:22 (3)
16:33 (8)
7:11 (21)
18:27 (8)
1:54 (8)
19:54 (8)
1:27 (5)
19:53  Vilho Loukkalahti
9   Markus Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:50 (10)
6:43 (10)
2:53 (9)
9:23 (7)
2:40 (7)
13:02 (9)
3:39 (9)
16:38 (9)
3:36 (8)
18:47 (9)
2:09 (15)
20:34 (9)
1:47 (13)
20:33  Markus Laakso
10   Victor Thomander
Kimito SF
4:24 (12)
7:34 (12)
3:10 (13)
10:44 (11)
3:10 (9)
14:34 (10)
3:50 (11)
18:49 (10)
4:15 (11)
20:51 (10)
2:02 (12)
22:24 (10)
1:33 (8)
22:24  Victor Thomander
11   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
4:27 (13)
7:55 (13)
3:28 (14)
11:56 (13)
4:01 (12)
15:37 (12)
3:41 (10)
19:26 (11)
3:49 (9)
21:27 (11)
2:01 (11)
23:07 (11)
1:40 (10)
23:07  Ollipekka Heikkilä
12   Mikko Sippola
Lynx
3:28 (4)
6:10 (6)
2:42 (7)
10:48 (12)
4:38 (13)
15:45 (13)
4:57 (15)
20:34 (13)
4:49 (12)
22:06 (12)
1:32 (3)
23:45 (12)
1:39 (9)
23:45  Mikko Sippola
13   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
4:23 (11)
7:22 (11)
2:59 (12)
10:22 (10)
3:00 (8)
14:54 (11)
4:32 (13)
20:00 (12)
5:06 (17)
22:10 (13)
2:10 (16)
23:59 (13)
1:49 (15)
23:58  Niklas Sarparanta
14   Henri Ericsson
Lynx
6:35 (17)
10:14 (15)
3:39 (15)
15:07 (14)
4:53 (14)
19:46 (14)
4:39 (14)
23:49 (14)
4:03 (10)
25:56 (14)
2:07 (14)
27:51 (14)
1:55 (19)
27:52  Henri Ericsson
15   Timo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:20 (14)
11:18 (17)
5:58 (19)
16:59 (16)
5:41 (17)
23:11 (15)
6:12 (19)
28:10 (15)
4:59 (16)
30:54 (15)
2:44 (19)
32:56 (15)
2:02 (20)
32:55  Timo Oksanen
16   Jonas Sarparanta
Lynx
9:45 (20)
12:37 (18)
2:52 (8)
18:37 (18)
6:00 (19)
23:37 (17)
5:00 (16)
28:35 (16)
4:58 (15)
31:11 (16)
2:36 (18)
33:13 (16)
2:02 (20)
33:13  Jonas Sarparanta
17   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:43 (15)
10:01 (14)
4:18 (17)
16:41 (15)
6:40 (20)
23:11 (15)
6:30 (20)
28:47 (17)
5:36 (19)
32:06 (17)
3:19 (21)
33:53 (17)
1:47 (13)
33:52  Joona Kirmula
18   Pyry Pihlavisto
Karkki-Rasti
7:33 (18)
14:14 (19)
6:41 (20)
19:19 (19)
5:05 (15)
25:14 (19)
5:55 (18)
30:31 (18)
5:17 (18)
32:33 (18)
2:02 (12)
34:25 (18)
1:52 (18)
34:24  Pyry Pihlavisto
19   Matias Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:44 (16)
10:32 (16)
4:48 (18)
18:36 (17)
8:04 (21)
25:07 (18)
6:31 (21)
30:58 (19)
5:51 (20)
34:11 (19)
3:13 (20)
36:00 (19)
1:49 (15)
35:59  Matias Varonen
20   Niko Larmala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
9:23 (19)
17:01 (20)
7:38 (21)
22:16 (20)
5:15 (16)
27:28 (20)
5:12 (17)
32:19 (20)
4:51 (13)
34:19 (20)
2:00 (10)
36:01 (20)
1:42 (12)
36:00  Niko Larmala
21   Daniel Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:15 (21)
19:03 (21)
3:48 (16)
24:50 (21)
5:47 (18)
29:08 (21)
4:18 (12)
34:05 (21)
4:57 (14)
36:30 (21)
2:25 (17)
38:21 (21)
1:51 (17)
38:00  Daniel Molnar
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English