Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H13

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
2:56 (1)
5:27 (1)
2:31 (1)
7:58 (1)
2:31 (1)
11:35 (1)
3:37 (1)
13:43 (1)
2:08 (1)
16:35 (1)
2:52 (1)
20:31 (1)
3:56 (1)
22:47 (1)
2:16 (4)
23:22 (1)
35 (1)
23:21  Otto Simosas
2   Kalle Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
3:15 (6)
6:02 (3)
2:47 (3)
9:17 (4)
3:15 (5)
13:27 (4)
4:10 (4)
15:45 (4)
2:18 (3)
18:41 (3)
2:56 (2)
22:40 (2)
3:59 (3)
24:44 (2)
2:04 (1)
25:20 (2)
36 (4)
25:19  Kalle Kokkila
3   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (4)
6:01 (2)
2:52 (4)
8:56 (2)
2:55 (3)
12:56 (2)
4:00 (2)
15:13 (2)
2:17 (2)
18:56 (4)
3:43 (6)
24:40 (3)
5:44 (6)
27:04 (3)
2:24 (6)
27:43 (3)
39 (6)
27:43  Antti Honkimaa
4   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:45 (10)
6:54 (6)
3:09 (6)
10:11 (5)
3:17 (6)
14:27 (5)
4:16 (6)
17:13 (6)
2:46 (6)
20:25 (5)
3:12 (5)
25:48 (5)
5:23 (4)
28:11 (4)
2:23 (5)
28:51 (4)
40 (8)
28:50  Otso Seppälä
5   Antti Pirilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (9)
6:03 (4)
2:41 (2)
9:00 (3)
2:57 (4)
13:01 (3)
4:01 (3)
15:32 (3)
2:31 (5)
18:38 (2)
3:06 (4)
25:29 (4)
6:51 (8)
28:11 (4)
2:42 (10)
28:56 (5)
45 (10)
28:55  Antti Pirilä
6   Miika Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:08 (3)
7:36 (8)
4:28 (9)
10:20 (7)
2:44 (2)
18:17 (8)
7:57 (11)
21:34 (9)
3:17 (10)
24:37 (7)
3:03 (3)
28:34 (6)
3:57 (2)
30:45 (6)
2:11 (3)
31:20 (6)
35 (1)
31:20  Miika Laine
7   Tuomas Viirto
Delta
3:13 (5)
7:14 (7)
4:01 (8)
11:34 (8)
4:20 (10)
16:56 (7)
5:22 (8)
20:09 (7)
3:13 (9)
29:04 (9)
8:55 (11)
35:29 (7)
6:25 (7)
38:02 (7)
2:33 (9)
38:41 (7)
39 (6)
38:41  Tuomas Viirto
8   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:17 (7)
6:24 (5)
3:07 (5)
10:16 (6)
3:52 (8)
14:31 (6)
4:15 (5)
16:51 (5)
2:20 (4)
23:54 (6)
7:03 (8)
38:22 (8)
14:28 (11)
40:32 (8)
2:10 (2)
41:13 (8)
41 (9)
41:13  Miika Suominen
9   Topi Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:06 (2)
8:12 (10)
5:06 (10)
12:08 (9)
3:56 (9)
18:17 (8)
6:09 (10)
21:20 (8)
3:03 (7)
28:50 (8)
7:30 (10)
42:11 (10)
13:21 (9)
44:36 (9)
2:25 (7)
45:11 (9)
35 (1)
45:11  Topi Hasu
10   Juho Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:04 (11)
8:00 (9)
3:56 (7)
21:58 (11)
13:58 (11)
27:47 (11)
5:49 (9)
32:11 (11)
4:24 (11)
36:27 (11)
4:16 (7)
42:04 (9)
5:37 (5)
45:57 (10)
3:53 (11)
46:33 (10)
36 (4)
46:33  Juho Aaltio
11   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
3:18 (8)
11:29 (11)
8:11 (11)
14:54 (10)
3:25 (7)
20:13 (10)
5:19 (7)
23:25 (10)
3:12 (8)
30:54 (10)
7:29 (9)
44:15 (11)
13:21 (9)
46:41 (11)
2:26 (8)
47:28 (11)
47 (11)
47:27  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English