Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaakko Laine
Delta
4:37 (1)
6:25 (1)
1:48 (5)
8:14 (1)
1:49 (1)
18:33 (1)
10:19 (7)
20:07 (1)
1:34 (2)
24:19 (1)
4:12 (7)
29:39 (1)
5:20 (9)
31:39 (1)
2:00 (1)
32:39 (1)
1:00 (13)
33:12 (1)
33 (11)
33:11  Jaakko Laine
2   Taneli Salo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:21 (5)
7:27 (5)
2:06 (11)
9:31 (3)
2:04 (4)
20:26 (6)
10:55 (10)
22:03 (5)
1:37 (3)
26:10 (3)
4:07 (4)
31:10 (4)
5:00 (4)
33:31 (2)
2:21 (5)
34:29 (2)
58 (10)
35:02 (2)
33 (11)
35:01  Taneli Salo
3   Leo Laakkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:47 (2)
6:42 (2)
1:55 (6)
9:34 (4)
2:52 (17)
19:19 (2)
9:45 (2)
21:09 (2)
1:50 (9)
26:24 (4)
5:15 (16)
31:04 (3)
4:40 (1)
33:49 (3)
2:45 (10)
34:43 (3)
54 (8)
35:15 (3)
32 (7)
35:14  Leo Laakkonen
4   Petr Zaslonkin
Northern
5:44 (10)
7:17 (4)
1:33 (1)
9:25 (2)
2:08 (7)
19:32 (3)
10:07 (6)
21:14 (3)
1:42 (6)
25:23 (2)
4:09 (5)
30:28 (2)
5:05 (5)
33:54 (4)
3:26 (16)
34:46 (4)
52 (6)
35:19 (4)
33 (11)
35:19  Petr Zaslonkin
5   Sebastian Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:29 (7)
7:27 (5)
1:58 (8)
9:49 (5)
2:22 (14)
19:39 (4)
9:50 (3)
22:59 (7)
3:20 (27)
27:24 (6)
4:25 (9)
32:31 (6)
5:07 (6)
36:02 (5)
3:31 (17)
36:52 (5)
50 (3)
37:29 (5)
37 (20)
37:29  Sebastian Meriheinä
6   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
45:42 (30)
47:38 (30)
1:56 (7)
50:03 (30)
2:25 (15)
59:43 (27)
9:40 (1)
1:01:15 (27)
1:32 (1)
1:05:28 (25)
4:13 (8)
1:10:27 (26)
4:59 (3)
1:15:15 (26)
4:48 (24)
1:16:02 (26)
47 (1)
1:16:32 (27)
30 (3)
37:31  Victor Mansner
7   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:45 (11)
7:48 (9)
2:03 (9)
9:57 (6)
2:09 (8)
19:47 (5)
9:50 (3)
21:25 (4)
1:38 (4)
27:06 (5)
5:41 (18)
32:19 (5)
5:13 (8)
36:31 (6)
4:12 (22)
37:23 (6)
52 (6)
37:54 (6)
31 (6)
37:54  Vili Niemi
8   Patrik Väisänen
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:17 (22)
10:33 (19)
2:16 (18)
12:30 (13)
1:57 (2)
24:38 (14)
12:08 (15)
26:20 (13)
1:42 (6)
30:23 (12)
4:03 (3)
35:43 (7)
5:20 (9)
37:44 (7)
2:01 (2)
38:41 (7)
57 (9)
39:13 (7)
32 (7)
39:13  Patrik Väisänen
9   Kalle Liukkonen
Delta
6:21 (15)
8:07 (11)
1:46 (4)
10:11 (7)
2:04 (4)
20:42 (7)
10:31 (8)
22:48 (6)
2:06 (17)
27:48 (7)
5:00 (14)
36:30 (9)
8:42 (21)
38:47 (8)
2:17 (4)
39:50 (8)
1:03 (14)
40:28 (8)
38 (21)
40:28  Kalle Liukkonen
10   Jani Flaaming
Karkki-Rasti
6:13 (14)
8:24 (13)
2:11 (15)
10:36 (10)
2:12 (9)
23:12 (9)
12:36 (17)
25:35 (10)
2:23 (20)
29:37 (8)
4:02 (2)
36:03 (8)
6:26 (13)
40:05 (9)
4:02 (18)
40:56 (9)
51 (5)
41:34 (9)
38 (21)
41:33  Jani Flaaming
11   Tatu Piiroinen
Turun Suunnistajat
6:40 (17)
8:25 (14)
1:45 (3)
11:44 (11)
3:19 (18)
23:35 (11)
11:51 (13)
26:25 (14)
2:50 (24)
31:12 (14)
4:47 (12)
37:00 (10)
5:48 (12)
40:23 (10)
3:23 (15)
41:10 (10)
47 (1)
41:40 (10)
30 (3)
41:40  Tatu Piiroinen
12   Ivan Egorov
Joutsenon Kullervo
9:54 (25)
11:59 (24)
2:05 (10)
14:04 (18)
2:05 (6)
24:01 (13)
9:57 (5)
25:56 (12)
1:55 (10)
30:05 (11)
4:09 (5)
38:27 (13)
8:22 (18)
40:30 (12)
2:03 (3)
41:20 (11)
50 (3)
41:49 (11)
29 (1)
41:49  Ivan Egorov
13   Atte Seppänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:21 (5)
8:21 (12)
3:00 (24)
10:34 (9)
2:13 (10)
22:58 (8)
12:24 (16)
25:23 (9)
2:25 (21)
29:50 (10)
4:27 (10)
37:41 (11)
7:51 (16)
40:26 (11)
2:45 (10)
41:59 (12)
1:33 (22)
42:28 (12)
29 (1)
42:28  Atte Seppänen
14   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
6:05 (13)
8:34 (15)
2:29 (21)
13:32 (16)
4:58 (22)
24:46 (15)
11:14 (11)
28:39 (16)
3:53 (28)
34:21 (15)
5:42 (19)
39:13 (14)
4:52 (2)
41:34 (13)
2:21 (5)
42:32 (13)
58 (10)
43:06 (13)
34 (15)
43:05  Ville Kokkila
15   Pavel Petrov
Northern
5:03 (3)
6:46 (3)
1:43 (2)
12:33 (14)
5:47 (23)
23:23 (10)
10:50 (9)
25:01 (8)
1:38 (4)
29:47 (9)
4:46 (11)
38:22 (12)
8:35 (20)
42:25 (14)
4:03 (19)
43:23 (14)
58 (10)
43:56 (14)
33 (11)
43:56  Pavel Petrov
16   Sampo Rahko
pohjant
5:35 (8)
7:45 (8)
2:10 (14)
15:27 (22)
7:42 (25)
31:23 (19)
15:56 (21)
33:30 (19)
2:07 (18)
37:29 (18)
3:59 (1)
42:37 (15)
5:08 (7)
45:00 (15)
2:23 (7)
46:06 (15)
1:06 (15)
46:40 (15)
34 (15)
46:40  Sampo Rahko
17   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
9:16 (24)
12:15 (25)
2:59 (23)
14:30 (20)
2:15 (11)
28:16 (17)
13:46 (19)
30:14 (17)
1:58 (14)
36:54 (17)
6:40 (21)
43:33 (16)
6:39 (14)
46:03 (16)
2:30 (9)
47:46 (16)
1:43 (24)
48:20 (17)
34 (15)
48:20  Ville Kosola
18   Eero Ahlqvist
Delta
8:32 (23)
10:44 (20)
2:12 (17)
13:04 (15)
2:20 (13)
24:55 (16)
11:51 (13)
26:37 (15)
1:42 (6)
38:23 (19)
11:46 (26)
43:52 (17)
5:29 (11)
47:08 (17)
3:16 (13)
48:51 (17)
1:43 (24)
49:26 (18)
35 (18)
49:26  Eero Ahlqvist
19   Riku Erkkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:48 (12)
7:56 (10)
2:08 (13)
10:15 (8)
2:19 (12)
28:23 (18)
18:08 (23)
30:19 (18)
1:56 (11)
35:23 (16)
5:04 (15)
44:35 (18)
9:12 (22)
47:53 (18)
3:18 (14)
49:19 (18)
1:26 (20)
49:51 (19)
32 (7)
49:51  Riku Erkkilä
20   Leo Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
7:34 (18)
10:19 (18)
2:45 (22)
12:17 (12)
1:58 (3)
23:38 (12)
11:21 (12)
25:48 (11)
2:10 (19)
30:40 (13)
4:52 (13)
44:40 (19)
14:00 (27)
50:25 (19)
5:45 (25)
51:42 (19)
1:17 (17)
52:25 (20)
43 (25)
52:25  Leo Hjelm
21   Dmitriy Sorokin
Northern
16:06 (29)
18:17 (29)
2:11 (15)
22:19 (26)
4:02 (20)
34:55 (20)
12:36 (17)
36:52 (20)
1:57 (12)
42:11 (20)
5:19 (17)
52:41 (21)
10:30 (26)
56:47 (21)
4:06 (20)
58:02 (20)
1:15 (16)
58:41 (21)
39 (24)
58:41  Dmitriy Sorokin
22   Toni Borgström
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:38 (21)
10:57 (22)
3:19 (25)
21:45 (25)
10:48 (28)
38:41 (23)
16:56 (22)
40:38 (22)
1:57 (12)
50:06 (21)
9:28 (24)
1:00:00 (23)
9:54 (25)
1:02:24 (22)
2:24 (8)
1:04:01 (22)
1:37 (23)
1:04:31 (23)
30 (3)
1:04:31  Toni Borgström
23   Attila Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:37 (20)
11:05 (23)
3:28 (26)
14:29 (19)
3:24 (19)
38:37 (22)
24:08 (26)
41:23 (23)
2:46 (23)
51:51 (23)
10:28 (25)
59:17 (22)
7:26 (15)
1:03:23 (23)
4:06 (20)
1:04:47 (23)
1:24 (19)
1:05:25 (24)
38 (21)
1:05:24  Attila Molnar
24   Mikko Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:40 (9)
10:53 (21)
5:13 (29)
13:41 (17)
2:48 (16)
42:51 (24)
29:10 (27)
44:50 (24)
1:59 (15)
51:19 (22)
6:29 (20)
1:00:41 (24)
9:22 (23)
1:03:56 (24)
3:15 (12)
1:05:22 (24)
1:26 (20)
1:05:54 (25)
32 (7)
1:05:54  Mikko Laakso
25   Sami Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:25 (26)
12:32 (26)
2:07 (12)
27:47 (27)
15:15 (29)
43:35 (25)
15:48 (20)
45:37 (25)
2:02 (16)
52:43 (24)
7:06 (22)
1:01:10 (25)
8:27 (19)
1:07:04 (25)
5:54 (26)
1:08:25 (25)
1:21 (18)
1:09:08 (26)
43 (25)
1:09:06  Sami Anttonen
26   Jaakko Timo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:34 (18)
10:00 (16)
2:26 (20)
17:00 (24)
7:00 (24)
35:36 (21)
18:36 (24)
38:44 (21)
3:08 (25)
1:08:47 (26)
30:03 (27)
1:16:58 (27)
8:11 (17)
1:23:38 (27)
6:40 (27)
1:25:21 (27)
1:43 (24)
1:25:57 (29)
36 (19)
1:25:57  Jaakko Timo
27   Heikki Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
6:31 (16)
10:09 (17)
3:38 (27)
14:34 (21)
4:25 (21)
1:00:00 (28)
45:26 (28)
1:02:37 (28)
2:37 (22)
1:09:48 (27)
7:11 (23)
1:19:34 (28)
9:46 (24)
1:23:59 (28)
4:25 (23)
1:26:28 (28)
2:29 (28)
1:27:12 (30)
44 (27)
1:27:12  Heikki Ruotsalainen
   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
5:09 (4)
7:27 (5)
2:18 (19)
16:34 (23)
9:07 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:16 (16)
-
keskeytti  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
   Joonas Puro
Koo-Vee
12:01 (28)
18:12 (28)
6:11 (30)
28:56 (28)
10:44 (27)
47:38 (26)
18:42 (25)
50:46 (26)
3:08 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:09 (28)
-
keskeytti  Joonas Puro
   Fedor Merenkov
Northern
11:29 (27)
15:07 (27)
3:38 (27)
32:15 (29)
17:08 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:36 (20)
-
56:30 (20)
7:54 (28)
58:23 (21)
1:53 (27)
59:09 (22)
46 (28)
keskeytti  Fedor Merenkov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English