Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Jaakko Laine Delta    13:21:00   33:11  
2.   Taneli Salo Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:49:00   35:01  
3.   Leo Laakkonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:41:00   35:14  
4.   Petr Zaslonkin Northern  RUS  13:03:00   35:19  
5.   Sebastian Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:01:00   37:29  
6.   Victor Mansner IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:39:00   37:31  
7.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:43:00   37:54  
8.   Patrik Väisänen Kymin Suunnistajat    13:15:00   39:13  
9.   Kalle Liukkonen Delta    13:33:00   40:28  
10.   Jani Flaaming Karkki-Rasti    12:57:00   41:33  
11.   Tatu Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat    13:27:00   41:40  
12.   Ivan Egorov Joutsenon Kullervo    13:31:00   41:49  
13.   Atte Seppänen Joutsenon Kullervo    13:07:00   42:28  
14.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta    12:41:00   43:05  
15.   Pavel Petrov Northern  RUS  13:29:00   43:56  
16.   Sampo Rahko pohjant    13:05:00   46:40  
17.   Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti    12:53:00   48:20  
18.   Eero Ahlqvist Delta    12:51:00   49:26  
19.   Riku Erkkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:35:00   49:51  
20.   Leo Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    13:17:00   52:25  
21.   Dmitriy Sorokin Northern  RUS  13:39:00   58:41  
22.   Toni Borgström Joutsenon Kullervo    12:45:00   1:04:31  
23.   Attila Molnar Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:13:00   1:05:24  
24.   Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:19:00   1:05:54  
25.   Sami Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat    13:37:00   1:09:06  
26.   Jaakko Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:59:00   1:25:57  
27.   Heikki Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta    13:09:00   1:27:12  
   Joonas Puro Koo-Vee    12:47:00   keskeytti  
   Lauri Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:55:00   ei läht.  
   Fedor Merenkov Northern  RUS  13:11:00   keskeytti  
   Anssi Kataja Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:23:00   ei läht.  
   Vesa-Ville Väänänen SK Pohjantähti    13:25:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English