Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H21A1

Maali 6,5 km

1255Jarkko HautalaLapuan Virkiä46:13
2214Panu PiiparinenDelta47:00+47
3236Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä47:05+52
4250Sami LevijokiDelta48:17+2:04
5240Jukka LiuhaVaajakosken Terä49:37+3:24
6201Kimmo PajulaLapuan Virkiä49:47+3:34
7211Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat50:00+3:47
8227Asgeir MjösundMS Parma50:08+3:55
9249Mikko MäättäMS Parma50:22+4:09
10251Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat50:28+4:15
11234Olli RantaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:08+4:55
12228Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen Pyrintö51:40+5:27
13246Esa HuttunenOK Orient51:41+5:28
14247Jari IkäheimonenTurun Metsänkävijät51:57+5:44
15248Miikka HuovilaKarkki-Rasti52:18+6:05
16215Toni NärväLapuan Virkiä52:20+6:07
17221Tero MamiaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:14+7:01
18206Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti53:19+7:06
19226Tero ViljanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:46+7:33
20207Antti RyynänenPaimion Rasti53:48+7:35
21209Jussi ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat54:02+7:49
22218Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat54:08+7:55
23231Janne KempasHiisirasti54:14+8:01
24238Akseli AhtiainenKalevan Rasti54:18+8:05
243Mikko PatanaLapuan Virkiä54:18+8:05
26254Sami IsoherranenOK7755:11+8:58
27235Heikki ToivioDelta55:13+9:00
28204Teemu VartiamäkiRastiketut55:23+9:10
29225Mikko MutkaLappeen Riento55:51+9:38
30217Eero PietiläTurun Suunnistajat56:00+9:47
31230Petri PaukkunenAngelniemen Ankkuri56:05+9:52
32239Jussi MäkeläPargas IF57:48+11:35
33245Harri RätyDelta58:33+12:20
34229Mikko LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo58:59+12:46
35253Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka59:31+13:18
36222Mika MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:09+13:56
37203Dan JohanssonIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:44+15:31
38202Aki VesikallioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:01+15:48
39210Pekka TolonenJuvan Urheilijat1:02:25+16:12
40205Ilkka AnttonenJuvan Urheilijat1:03:18+17:05
41237Juha SuntilaLappeen Riento1:04:28+18:15
42232Jarmo SireeniEspoon Suunta1:04:40+18:27
43252Visa VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:05:17+19:04
44224Pauli JuutilainenKeravan Urheilijat1:08:21+22:08
45208Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:22+27:09
46212Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg1:14:31+28:18
200Mikko VäisänenNAVIkeskeytti
223Ville PietiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
242Antti KiljunenLappeen Rientokeskeytti
216Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
213Roger OleniusAkilles OKei läht.
220Petri LaaksonenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
241Tônu IllaruHiidenkiertäjätei läht.
244Arto HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
219Mikael DonnerOK77ei läht.
233Jussi AumoMS Parmaei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English