Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H21A2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Marko Suuronen
MS Parma
4:20 (4)
6:02 (3)
1:42 (9)
7:53 (4)
1:51 (13)
10:58 (1)
3:05 (1)
16:45 (1)
5:47 (2)
19:41 (1)
2:56 (3)
21:22 (1)
1:41 (2)
22:05 (1)
43 (1)
24:20 (1)
2:15 (6)
31:06 (1)
6:46 (11)
31:57 (1)
51 (2)
39:35 (1)
7:38 (1)
40:59 (2)
1:24 (1)
42:04 (2)
1:05 (6)
43:51 (3)
1:47 (4)
44:24 (2)
33 (7)
44:24  Marko Suuronen
2   Mikko Heikelä
MS Parma
4:06 (2)
5:54 (2)
1:48 (13)
7:47 (2)
1:53 (14)
11:06 (2)
3:19 (3)
17:35 (3)
6:29 (14)
20:32 (2)
2:57 (5)
22:31 (2)
1:59 (17)
23:18 (2)
47 (5)
25:40 (2)
2:22 (13)
32:42 (3)
7:02 (16)
33:41 (3)
59 (18)
41:35 (3)
7:54 (2)
43:02 (3)
1:27 (4)
44:09 (4)
1:07 (7)
45:49 (4)
1:40 (1)
46:21 (3)
32 (3)
46:20  Mikko Heikelä
3   Jarkko Laine
Pargas IF
4:23 (8)
6:23 (14)
2:00 (30)
8:10 (10)
1:47 (4)
11:34 (7)
3:24 (7)
17:57 (8)
6:23 (12)
21:00 (6)
3:03 (10)
22:46 (4)
1:46 (6)
23:34 (3)
48 (8)
25:51 (3)
2:17 (9)
32:13 (2)
6:22 (3)
33:08 (2)
55 (6)
41:08 (2)
8:00 (3)
43:04 (4)
1:56 (28)
44:07 (3)
1:03 (3)
45:51 (5)
1:44 (2)
46:23 (4)
32 (3)
46:23  Jarkko Laine
4   Jari Hautala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:28 (12)
6:16 (11)
1:48 (13)
8:02 (7)
1:46 (2)
11:30 (6)
3:28 (10)
17:30 (2)
6:00 (6)
21:56 (16)
4:26 (43)
23:36 (13)
1:40 (1)
24:23 (12)
47 (5)
26:31 (8)
2:08 (3)
33:03 (8)
6:32 (6)
33:59 (7)
56 (8)
42:13 (4)
8:14 (5)
43:38 (5)
1:25 (2)
44:39 (5)
1:01 (2)
46:25 (6)
1:46 (3)
47:00 (5)
35 (17)
46:59  Jari Hautala
5   Jeppe Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:04 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:41 (7)
7:44 (1)
1:59 (21)
11:48 (11)
4:04 (31)
18:21 (12)
6:33 (16)
21:18 (10)
2:57 (5)
23:05 (7)
1:47 (7)
23:57 (6)
52 (14)
26:10 (4)
2:13 (4)
32:48 (4)
6:38 (9)
33:49 (4)
1:01 (20)
42:33 (6)
8:44 (13)
44:12 (7)
1:39 (18)
45:10 (6)
58 (1)
47:09 (7)
1:59 (18)
47:43 (6)
34 (10)
47:44  Jeppe Koivula
6   Juha-Pekka Andelmaa
MS Parma
4:21 (5)
6:08 (8)
1:47 (12)
7:57 (5)
1:49 (8)
11:28 (5)
3:31 (11)
17:42 (6)
6:14 (8)
21:04 (7)
3:22 (26)
22:52 (5)
1:48 (9)
23:55 (5)
1:03 (24)
26:15 (5)
2:20 (10)
33:02 (7)
6:47 (12)
33:58 (6)
56 (8)
42:46 (7)
8:48 (14)
44:15 (8)
1:29 (7)
45:24 (7)
1:09 (11)
47:14 (8)
1:50 (10)
47:47 (7)
33 (7)
47:46  Juha-Pekka Andelmaa
7   Marko Närvä
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:31 (15)
6:20 (12)
1:49 (15)
8:07 (9)
1:47 (4)
11:51 (13)
3:44 (19)
18:20 (11)
6:29 (14)
21:38 (11)
3:18 (20)
23:19 (10)
1:41 (2)
24:07 (8)
48 (8)
26:34 (10)
2:27 (19)
33:41 (12)
7:07 (18)
34:34 (11)
53 (4)
42:57 (8)
8:23 (8)
44:23 (9)
1:26 (3)
45:27 (8)
1:04 (5)
47:16 (9)
1:49 (9)
47:53 (8)
37 (26)
47:52  Marko Närvä
8   Marko Loukkalahti
Delta
4:15 (3)
6:06 (6)
1:51 (17)
8:25 (17)
2:19 (33)
11:49 (12)
3:24 (7)
17:40 (5)
5:51 (3)
20:51 (5)
3:11 (15)
23:17 (9)
2:26 (36)
24:08 (9)
51 (13)
26:56 (12)
2:48 (30)
33:47 (14)
6:51 (14)
34:50 (14)
1:03 (26)
43:09 (10)
8:19 (7)
44:45 (11)
1:36 (13)
45:56 (10)
1:11 (16)
47:44 (10)
1:48 (6)
48:14 (9)
30 (1)
48:14  Marko Loukkalahti
9   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:31 (15)
6:22 (13)
1:51 (17)
8:26 (19)
2:04 (23)
11:47 (10)
3:21 (6)
18:08 (9)
6:21 (10)
21:11 (8)
3:03 (10)
23:15 (8)
2:04 (22)
24:03 (7)
48 (8)
26:33 (9)
2:30 (22)
32:57 (6)
6:24 (4)
33:54 (5)
57 (13)
42:21 (5)
8:27 (11)
43:48 (6)
1:27 (4)
45:54 (9)
2:06 (46)
47:47 (11)
1:53 (13)
48:21 (10)
34 (10)
48:20  Yuri Emaldinov
10   Magnus Johansson
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:29 (13)
6:05 (5)
1:36 (2)
8:13 (11)
2:08 (27)
11:40 (8)
3:27 (9)
17:45 (7)
6:05 (7)
20:42 (4)
2:57 (5)
22:52 (5)
2:10 (26)
24:14 (10)
1:22 (37)
26:29 (7)
2:15 (6)
32:49 (5)
6:20 (2)
34:02 (8)
1:13 (38)
43:33 (13)
9:31 (22)
45:07 (12)
1:34 (11)
46:19 (13)
1:12 (21)
48:14 (12)
1:55 (14)
48:44 (11)
30 (1)
48:45  Magnus Johansson
11   Mikko Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (20)
6:15 (10)
1:38 (3)
8:22 (14)
2:07 (25)
12:13 (18)
3:51 (21)
18:36 (14)
6:23 (12)
21:44 (13)
3:08 (14)
23:51 (16)
2:07 (24)
25:33 (17)
1:42 (41)
27:54 (18)
2:21 (12)
34:22 (16)
6:28 (5)
35:16 (16)
54 (5)
43:20 (12)
8:04 (4)
45:07 (12)
1:47 (22)
46:18 (12)
1:11 (16)
48:14 (12)
1:56 (15)
48:49 (12)
35 (17)
48:48  Mikko Savelainen
12   Markus Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
4:35 (18)
6:27 (16)
1:52 (20)
8:14 (12)
1:47 (4)
12:47 (21)
4:33 (38)
18:38 (15)
5:51 (3)
21:41 (12)
3:03 (10)
23:25 (11)
1:44 (5)
24:19 (11)
54 (18)
27:05 (13)
2:46 (28)
33:03 (8)
5:58 (1)
34:04 (9)
1:01 (20)
43:13 (11)
9:09 (17)
44:43 (10)
1:30 (8)
46:12 (11)
1:29 (34)
48:23 (14)
2:11 (31)
48:56 (13)
33 (7)
48:56  Markus Kaukonen
13   Eero Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:32 (17)
6:10 (9)
1:38 (3)
8:03 (8)
1:53 (14)
12:02 (15)
3:59 (28)
19:10 (20)
7:08 (29)
22:06 (17)
2:56 (3)
23:53 (17)
1:47 (7)
24:40 (14)
47 (5)
26:55 (11)
2:15 (6)
33:37 (11)
6:42 (10)
34:34 (11)
57 (13)
43:03 (9)
8:29 (12)
45:27 (14)
2:24 (43)
46:35 (14)
1:08 (9)
48:23 (14)
1:48 (6)
48:59 (14)
36 (22)
48:59  Eero Ruhanen
14   Perttu Mäkelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:40 (21)
6:38 (21)
1:58 (25)
8:44 (21)
2:06 (24)
12:03 (16)
3:19 (3)
18:47 (16)
6:44 (19)
21:45 (14)
2:58 (8)
23:34 (12)
1:49 (10)
24:39 (13)
1:05 (27)
27:17 (16)
2:38 (24)
33:51 (15)
6:34 (7)
34:48 (13)
57 (13)
43:40 (14)
8:52 (15)
45:47 (16)
2:07 (36)
46:58 (16)
1:11 (16)
48:46 (16)
1:48 (6)
49:21 (15)
35 (17)
49:20  Perttu Mäkelä
15   Mikael Fabritius
OK Orient
6:50 (41)
8:50 (41)
2:00 (30)
10:36 (37)
1:46 (2)
14:29 (32)
3:53 (25)
20:07 (23)
5:38 (1)
22:58 (21)
2:51 (1)
24:50 (19)
1:52 (13)
25:38 (18)
48 (8)
27:39 (17)
2:01 (2)
34:28 (17)
6:49 (13)
35:23 (17)
55 (6)
43:40 (14)
8:17 (6)
45:44 (15)
2:04 (33)
46:47 (15)
1:03 (3)
49:04 (17)
2:17 (35)
49:38 (16)
34 (10)
49:38  Mikael Fabritius
16   Ville Sabel
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:30 (14)
6:29 (17)
1:59 (28)
8:18 (13)
1:49 (8)
11:57 (14)
3:39 (16)
18:47 (16)
6:50 (21)
22:17 (19)
3:30 (34)
24:53 (20)
2:36 (40)
26:00 (22)
1:07 (31)
28:29 (22)
2:29 (21)
35:47 (20)
7:18 (19)
36:39 (19)
52 (3)
45:02 (18)
8:23 (8)
46:29 (18)
1:27 (4)
47:36 (18)
1:07 (7)
49:27 (18)
1:51 (11)
50:05 (17)
38 (30)
50:05  Ville Sabel
17   Simo Syrjänen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:40 (21)
6:30 (19)
1:50 (16)
8:25 (17)
1:55 (17)
11:43 (9)
3:18 (2)
18:35 (13)
6:52 (23)
21:46 (15)
3:11 (15)
23:36 (13)
1:50 (11)
24:41 (16)
1:05 (27)
27:07 (15)
2:26 (15)
33:44 (13)
6:37 (8)
35:14 (15)
1:30 (43)
44:31 (17)
9:17 (18)
46:08 (17)
1:37 (16)
47:22 (17)
1:14 (24)
49:44 (19)
2:22 (37)
50:20 (18)
36 (22)
50:20  Simo Syrjänen
18   Saku Asikainen
Hiisirasti
4:44 (23)
6:29 (17)
1:45 (11)
8:23 (15)
1:54 (16)
12:14 (19)
3:51 (21)
18:48 (18)
6:34 (17)
22:16 (18)
3:28 (30)
24:10 (18)
1:54 (15)
25:40 (19)
1:30 (38)
28:06 (19)
2:26 (15)
35:42 (19)
7:36 (24)
36:47 (20)
1:05 (27)
45:43 (19)
8:56 (16)
47:15 (20)
1:32 (10)
48:25 (19)
1:10 (13)
50:32 (21)
2:07 (26)
51:04 (19)
32 (3)
51:04  Saku Asikainen
19   Svante Nilsson
OK77
4:21 (5)
6:02 (3)
1:41 (7)
7:51 (3)
1:49 (8)
11:23 (4)
3:32 (12)
18:13 (10)
6:50 (21)
21:16 (9)
3:03 (10)
23:36 (13)
2:20 (34)
24:40 (14)
1:04 (26)
27:06 (14)
2:26 (15)
35:25 (18)
8:19 (36)
36:27 (18)
1:02 (25)
45:47 (21)
9:20 (19)
47:23 (21)
1:36 (13)
48:39 (20)
1:16 (25)
50:26 (20)
1:47 (4)
51:05 (20)
39 (33)
51:05  Svante Nilsson
20   Sampo Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:27 (11)
6:07 (7)
1:40 (5)
7:57 (5)
1:50 (12)
11:16 (3)
3:19 (3)
17:37 (4)
6:21 (10)
20:39 (3)
3:02 (9)
22:42 (3)
2:03 (20)
23:34 (3)
52 (14)
26:23 (6)
2:49 (31)
33:25 (10)
7:02 (16)
34:21 (10)
56 (8)
43:54 (16)
9:33 (23)
47:11 (19)
3:17 (46)
48:48 (21)
1:37 (38)
50:56 (22)
2:08 (27)
51:30 (21)
34 (10)
51:29  Sampo Sillanpää
21   Robert Heczko
Turun Suunnistajat
7:29 (44)
9:02 (44)
1:33 (1)
11:20 (40)
2:18 (31)
16:10 (42)
4:50 (43)
22:04 (33)
5:54 (5)
24:55 (30)
2:51 (1)
26:47 (30)
1:52 (13)
27:36 (29)
49 (12)
29:33 (25)
1:57 (1)
36:26 (23)
6:53 (15)
37:22 (23)
56 (8)
45:46 (20)
8:24 (10)
48:01 (22)
2:15 (41)
49:09 (22)
1:08 (9)
51:08 (23)
1:59 (18)
51:42 (22)
34 (10)
51:42  Robert Heczko
22   Ville Glad
Juvan Urheilijat
4:35 (18)
6:26 (15)
1:51 (17)
8:23 (15)
1:57 (19)
12:11 (17)
3:48 (20)
18:59 (19)
6:48 (20)
22:20 (20)
3:21 (25)
24:54 (21)
2:34 (39)
25:46 (20)
52 (14)
28:26 (21)
2:40 (26)
35:49 (21)
7:23 (22)
36:55 (21)
1:06 (29)
46:42 (22)
9:47 (26)
48:18 (23)
1:36 (13)
49:29 (23)
1:11 (16)
51:28 (24)
1:59 (18)
52:02 (23)
34 (10)
52:01  Ville Glad
23   Tuukka Ryynänen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:02 (29)
7:00 (24)
1:58 (25)
8:57 (22)
1:57 (19)
12:35 (20)
3:38 (15)
20:07 (23)
7:32 (33)
23:23 (23)
3:16 (18)
25:24 (23)
2:01 (18)
26:16 (23)
52 (14)
28:36 (23)
2:20 (10)
36:14 (22)
7:38 (25)
37:11 (22)
57 (13)
46:58 (23)
9:47 (26)
48:42 (24)
1:44 (20)
49:52 (24)
1:10 (13)
51:43 (25)
1:51 (11)
52:20 (24)
37 (26)
52:19  Tuukka Ryynänen
24   Tapio Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:22 (7)
7:34 (33)
3:12 (46)
9:17 (27)
1:43 (1)
13:09 (24)
3:52 (23)
19:50 (21)
6:41 (18)
23:09 (22)
3:19 (24)
25:11 (22)
2:02 (19)
25:55 (21)
44 (2)
28:22 (20)
2:27 (19)
36:38 (24)
8:16 (34)
37:47 (24)
1:09 (33)
47:13 (24)
9:26 (21)
49:00 (26)
1:47 (22)
50:13 (26)
1:13 (23)
52:09 (26)
1:56 (15)
52:47 (25)
38 (30)
52:46  Tapio Haarlaa
25   Matti Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:08 (42)
8:51 (42)
1:43 (10)
10:40 (38)
1:49 (8)
14:22 (31)
3:42 (17)
20:41 (28)
6:19 (9)
23:59 (28)
3:18 (20)
25:50 (27)
1:51 (12)
26:35 (24)
45 (3)
29:13 (24)
2:38 (24)
37:05 (25)
7:52 (27)
37:54 (25)
49 (1)
47:18 (25)
9:24 (20)
48:49 (25)
1:31 (9)
50:09 (25)
1:20 (28)
52:12 (27)
2:03 (25)
52:51 (26)
39 (33)
52:51  Matti Töyrylä
26   Mikko Salonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:25 (10)
6:32 (20)
2:07 (35)
8:43 (20)
2:11 (29)
12:54 (22)
4:11 (33)
19:59 (22)
7:05 (27)
23:27 (24)
3:28 (30)
25:44 (25)
2:17 (33)
26:46 (26)
1:02 (23)
29:36 (27)
2:50 (32)
37:36 (27)
8:00 (30)
38:37 (26)
1:01 (20)
48:45 (26)
10:08 (31)
50:47 (27)
2:02 (31)
52:09 (27)
1:22 (29)
54:17 (28)
2:08 (27)
54:52 (27)
35 (17)
54:50  Mikko Salonen
27   Mikko Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:27 (40)
8:40 (40)
2:13 (38)
10:28 (36)
1:48 (7)
14:35 (35)
4:07 (32)
22:09 (35)
7:34 (34)
25:24 (34)
3:15 (17)
27:39 (34)
2:15 (32)
28:59 (35)
1:20 (35)
31:25 (33)
2:26 (15)
38:57 (30)
7:32 (23)
39:58 (30)
1:01 (20)
50:02 (29)
10:04 (30)
51:37 (28)
1:35 (12)
52:54 (28)
1:17 (26)
55:05 (29)
2:11 (31)
55:39 (28)
34 (10)
55:39  Mikko Eklund
28   Sami Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
5:07 (31)
7:59 (36)
2:52 (45)
10:18 (35)
2:19 (33)
13:50 (28)
3:32 (12)
20:48 (29)
6:58 (24)
24:31 (29)
3:43 (36)
26:44 (29)
2:13 (29)
27:39 (30)
55 (20)
31:45 (35)
4:06 (45)
39:05 (32)
7:20 (20)
40:01 (31)
56 (8)
49:53 (28)
9:52 (29)
51:37 (28)
1:44 (20)
52:55 (29)
1:18 (27)
55:10 (30)
2:15 (34)
55:46 (29)
36 (22)
55:44  Sami Kämäräinen
29   Petri Riikonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:49 (24)
6:42 (22)
1:53 (21)
9:00 (23)
2:18 (31)
15:03 (37)
6:03 (48)
22:08 (34)
7:05 (27)
26:15 (36)
4:07 (41)
27:57 (35)
1:42 (4)
28:43 (33)
46 (4)
31:06 (31)
2:23 (14)
39:03 (31)
7:57 (28)
40:02 (32)
59 (18)
49:48 (27)
9:46 (25)
51:53 (30)
2:05 (34)
53:19 (30)
1:26 (33)
55:42 (31)
2:23 (38)
56:21 (30)
39 (33)
56:21  Petri Riikonen
30   Mikko Laavainen
MS Parma
5:16 (35)
7:15 (29)
1:59 (28)
9:32 (28)
2:17 (30)
13:15 (26)
3:43 (18)
20:23 (26)
7:08 (29)
23:41 (25)
3:18 (20)
25:53 (28)
2:12 (28)
26:51 (27)
58 (22)
29:35 (26)
2:44 (27)
37:33 (26)
7:58 (29)
38:39 (27)
1:06 (29)
50:32 (30)
11:53 (40)
52:37 (32)
2:05 (34)
53:46 (31)
1:09 (11)
55:45 (32)
1:59 (18)
56:22 (31)
37 (26)
56:23  Mikko Laavainen
31   Tomi Kääriäinen
Pihkaniskat
4:52 (26)
6:45 (23)
1:53 (21)
9:05 (24)
2:20 (35)
13:03 (23)
3:58 (27)
20:19 (25)
7:16 (31)
23:43 (26)
3:24 (27)
25:46 (26)
2:03 (20)
26:41 (25)
55 (20)
30:29 (28)
3:48 (44)
38:37 (28)
8:08 (32)
39:44 (28)
1:07 (32)
50:36 (31)
10:52 (35)
52:34 (31)
1:58 (30)
54:11 (32)
1:37 (38)
56:08 (33)
1:57 (17)
56:40 (32)
32 (3)
56:39  Tomi Kääriäinen
32   Turo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
5:01 (28)
7:04 (26)
2:03 (33)
9:14 (26)
2:10 (28)
13:10 (25)
3:56 (26)
20:32 (27)
7:22 (32)
23:48 (27)
3:16 (18)
25:42 (24)
1:54 (15)
27:23 (28)
1:41 (40)
30:32 (29)
3:09 (38)
39:33 (33)
9:01 (41)
40:39 (33)
1:06 (29)
50:59 (32)
10:20 (32)
52:56 (33)
1:57 (29)
54:32 (33)
1:36 (37)
56:41 (34)
2:09 (29)
57:19 (33)
38 (30)
57:20  Turo Väätäinen
33   Kari Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
7:20 (43)
9:00 (43)
1:40 (5)
10:59 (39)
1:59 (21)
14:32 (34)
3:33 (14)
21:32 (30)
7:00 (25)
24:58 (31)
3:26 (29)
27:31 (32)
2:33 (38)
28:36 (32)
1:05 (27)
30:49 (30)
2:13 (4)
38:54 (29)
8:05 (31)
39:52 (29)
58 (17)
52:26 (34)
12:34 (42)
54:03 (34)
1:37 (16)
55:15 (34)
1:12 (21)
57:14 (35)
1:59 (18)
57:57 (34)
43 (43)
57:57  Kari Hillo
34   Aki Ylitalo
Hauhon Sisu
4:50 (25)
7:01 (25)
2:11 (36)
9:58 (31)
2:57 (42)
14:31 (33)
4:33 (38)
24:37 (39)
10:06 (45)
28:21 (39)
3:44 (37)
31:13 (39)
2:52 (41)
32:19 (39)
1:06 (30)
34:55 (38)
2:36 (23)
42:17 (37)
7:22 (21)
43:18 (37)
1:01 (20)
52:52 (36)
9:34 (24)
54:33 (37)
1:41 (19)
55:43 (35)
1:10 (13)
57:45 (36)
2:02 (24)
58:20 (35)
35 (17)
58:19  Aki Ylitalo
35   Eero-Antti Lonka
Pargas IF
5:58 (39)
7:59 (36)
2:01 (32)
11:40 (42)
3:41 (46)
15:41 (39)
4:01 (29)
22:45 (36)
7:04 (26)
26:14 (35)
3:29 (32)
28:23 (36)
2:09 (25)
29:30 (36)
1:07 (31)
33:08 (36)
3:38 (43)
40:47 (36)
7:39 (26)
42:02 (36)
1:15 (40)
52:27 (35)
10:25 (33)
54:21 (35)
1:54 (26)
55:52 (36)
1:31 (35)
58:12 (37)
2:20 (36)
58:52 (36)
40 (36)
58:51  Eero-Antti Lonka
36   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
5:22 (36)
7:15 (29)
1:53 (21)
9:11 (25)
1:56 (18)
13:33 (27)
4:22 (36)
22:03 (32)
8:30 (39)
25:21 (33)
3:18 (20)
27:31 (32)
2:10 (26)
28:44 (34)
1:13 (33)
31:40 (34)
2:56 (35)
39:54 (34)
8:14 (33)
41:42 (34)
1:48 (45)
52:08 (33)
10:26 (34)
54:21 (35)
2:13 (39)
56:04 (37)
1:43 (43)
58:27 (38)
2:23 (38)
59:07 (37)
40 (36)
59:07  Tero Salonen
37   Sami Takaluoma
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:13 (34)
7:11 (28)
1:58 (25)
9:54 (30)
2:43 (40)
14:14 (30)
4:20 (35)
21:50 (31)
7:36 (35)
25:14 (32)
3:24 (27)
27:19 (31)
2:05 (23)
28:13 (31)
54 (18)
31:06 (31)
2:53 (33)
40:44 (35)
9:38 (42)
41:54 (35)
1:10 (34)
54:18 (37)
12:24 (41)
56:13 (38)
1:55 (27)
57:38 (38)
1:25 (32)
59:51 (39)
2:13 (33)
1:00:28 (38)
37 (26)
1:00:28  Sami Takaluoma
38   Aki Nalli
Pihkaniskat
5:08 (32)
7:38 (34)
2:30 (42)
10:10 (32)
2:32 (38)
14:44 (36)
4:34 (41)
23:23 (37)
8:39 (40)
26:52 (37)
3:29 (32)
29:05 (37)
2:13 (29)
31:56 (38)
2:51 (44)
34:52 (37)
2:56 (35)
43:40 (38)
8:48 (40)
44:54 (38)
1:14 (39)
54:43 (38)
9:49 (28)
56:46 (39)
2:03 (32)
58:26 (39)
1:40 (41)
1:01:10 (40)
2:44 (45)
1:01:50 (39)
40 (36)
1:01:50  Aki Nalli
39   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
5:31 (37)
7:50 (35)
2:19 (40)
13:31 (43)
5:41 (47)
17:54 (43)
4:23 (37)
26:00 (41)
8:06 (37)
29:30 (40)
3:30 (34)
31:43 (40)
2:13 (29)
33:18 (40)
1:35 (39)
36:13 (40)
2:55 (34)
44:40 (39)
8:27 (37)
45:51 (39)
1:11 (35)
56:46 (39)
10:55 (36)
58:36 (40)
1:50 (25)
59:47 (40)
1:11 (16)
1:01:56 (41)
2:09 (29)
1:02:38 (40)
42 (41)
1:02:37  Rauno Autio
40   Juha Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:51 (38)
8:08 (38)
2:17 (39)
11:28 (41)
3:20 (45)
15:30 (38)
4:02 (30)
23:40 (38)
8:10 (38)
28:10 (38)
4:30 (44)
30:39 (38)
2:29 (37)
31:42 (37)
1:03 (24)
35:07 (39)
3:25 (40)
44:47 (40)
9:40 (43)
46:05 (40)
1:18 (41)
57:25 (40)
11:20 (38)
59:35 (41)
2:10 (38)
1:00:59 (41)
1:24 (31)
1:03:24 (42)
2:25 (40)
1:04:00 (41)
36 (22)
1:03:59  Juha Hirvonen
41   Mika Lyytikäinen
Paimion Rasti
5:05 (30)
7:09 (27)
2:04 (34)
10:14 (34)
3:05 (43)
15:53 (41)
5:39 (45)
25:31 (40)
9:38 (44)
31:17 (41)
5:46 (46)
34:12 (41)
2:55 (42)
36:31 (42)
2:19 (43)
39:59 (42)
3:28 (42)
50:17 (42)
10:18 (45)
51:29 (42)
1:12 (36)
1:03:09 (41)
11:40 (39)
1:05:22 (42)
2:13 (39)
1:07:00 (42)
1:38 (40)
1:09:37 (43)
2:37 (44)
1:10:19 (42)
42 (41)
1:10:18  Mika Lyytikäinen
42   Kalle Kuparinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:49 (45)
13:28 (45)
2:39 (44)
16:42 (45)
3:14 (44)
20:57 (45)
4:15 (34)
30:29 (43)
9:32 (43)
34:34 (43)
4:05 (40)
38:00 (44)
3:26 (44)
39:17 (43)
1:17 (34)
44:14 (43)
4:57 (46)
53:01 (43)
8:47 (39)
54:13 (43)
1:12 (36)
1:05:25 (42)
11:12 (37)
1:07:12 (43)
1:47 (22)
1:09:09 (43)
1:57 (45)
1:11:54 (44)
2:45 (46)
1:12:45 (43)
51 (45)
1:12:45  Kalle Kuparinen
43   Jari Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:00 (48)
15:54 (48)
1:54 (24)
18:01 (47)
2:07 (25)
23:51 (48)
5:50 (46)
31:34 (44)
7:43 (36)
37:07 (46)
5:33 (45)
40:56 (46)
3:49 (46)
42:53 (45)
1:57 (42)
45:40 (45)
2:47 (29)
53:58 (44)
8:18 (35)
55:03 (44)
1:05 (27)
1:08:18 (43)
13:15 (44)
1:10:25 (44)
2:07 (36)
1:11:59 (44)
1:34 (36)
1:14:00 (45)
2:01 (23)
1:14:45 (44)
45 (44)
1:14:44  Jari Nikkinen
44   Jussi Leskinen
MS Parma
5:11 (33)
7:23 (31)
2:12 (37)
9:52 (29)
2:29 (36)
15:50 (40)
5:58 (47)
27:01 (42)
11:11 (46)
31:22 (42)
4:21 (42)
34:33 (42)
3:11 (43)
35:54 (41)
1:21 (36)
39:14 (41)
3:20 (39)
49:46 (41)
10:32 (46)
51:18 (41)
1:32 (44)
1:10:17 (44)
18:59 (46)
1:12:40 (45)
2:23 (42)
1:16:02 (45)
3:22 (47)
1:18:34 (46)
2:32 (41)
1:19:25 (45)
51 (45)
1:19:24  Jussi Leskinen
45   Jussi Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11:23 (46)
15:27 (47)
4:04 (48)
18:04 (48)
2:37 (39)
22:48 (46)
4:44 (42)
31:44 (45)
8:56 (41)
35:29 (44)
3:45 (38)
37:53 (43)
2:24 (35)
41:28 (44)
3:35 (45)
44:53 (44)
3:25 (40)
54:43 (45)
9:50 (44)
58:39 (45)
3:56 (46)
1:12:14 (46)
13:35 (45)
1:14:42 (47)
2:28 (44)
1:16:29 (47)
1:47 (44)
1:19:03 (47)
2:34 (43)
1:19:44 (46)
41 (39)
1:19:43  Jussi Lassila
46   Sakari Jokinen
Rasti-Nokia
12:13 (47)
14:48 (46)
2:35 (43)
17:19 (46)
2:31 (37)
22:56 (47)
5:37 (44)
31:52 (46)
8:56 (41)
35:50 (45)
3:58 (39)
39:23 (45)
3:33 (45)
45:38 (46)
6:15 (46)
48:37 (46)
2:59 (37)
57:18 (46)
8:41 (38)
58:45 (46)
1:27 (42)
1:11:54 (45)
13:09 (43)
1:14:41 (46)
2:47 (45)
1:16:22 (46)
1:41 (42)
1:19:20 (48)
2:58 (47)
1:20:01 (47)
41 (39)
1:20:00  Sakari Jokinen
   Mikko Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:24 (9)
8:21 (39)
3:57 (47)
16:22 (44)
8:01 (48)
20:55 (44)
4:33 (38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:03 (2)
-
32:58 (1)
55 (47)
keskeytti  Mikko Töyrylä
   Mikko Sipilä
Kangasala SK
5:00 (27)
7:25 (32)
2:25 (41)
10:11 (33)
2:46 (41)
14:03 (29)
3:52 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:26 (1)
-
18:48 (1)
1:22 (29)
21:21 (1)
2:33 (42)
-
-
keskeytti  Mikko Sipilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English