Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H21A2

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,5 km
 
1.   Marko Suuronen MS Parma    11:38:00   44:24  
2.   Mikko Heikelä MS Parma    12:48:00   46:20  
3.   Jarkko Laine Pargas IF    11:44:00   46:23  
4.   Jari Hautala Lapuan Virkiä    12:46:00   46:59  
5.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:28:00   47:44  
6.   Juha-Pekka Andelmaa MS Parma    11:48:00   47:46  
7.   Marko Närvä Vehkalahden Veikot    11:54:00   47:52  
8.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    11:18:00   48:14  
9.   Yuri Emaldinov Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:32:00   48:20  
10.   Magnus Johansson Jämsän Retki-Veikot    12:08:00   48:45  
11.   Mikko Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:42:00   48:48  
12.   Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta    12:06:00   48:56  
13.   Eero Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:34:00   48:59  
14.   Perttu Mäkelä Vehkalahden Veikot    12:34:00   49:20  
15.   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    12:22:00   49:38  
16.   Ville Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:52:00   50:05  
17.   Simo Syrjänen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    12:42:00   50:20  
18.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti    12:12:00   51:04  
19.   Svante Nilsson OK77    12:00:00   51:05  
20.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    12:26:00   51:29  
21.   Robert Heczko Turun Suunnistajat    12:20:00   51:42  
22.   Ville Glad Juvan Urheilijat    12:30:00   52:01  
23.   Tuukka Ryynänen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:10:00   52:19  
24.   Tapio Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00   52:46  
25.   Matti Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    11:32:00   52:51  
26.   Mikko Salonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:00:00   54:50  
27.   Mikko Eklund Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:58:00   55:39  
28.   Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.    12:40:00   55:44  
29.   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:30:00   56:21  
30.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    11:06:00   56:23  
31.   Tomi Kääriäinen Pihkaniskat    11:26:00   56:39  
32.   Turo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    11:40:00   57:20  
33.   Kari Hillo Valkeakosken Haka    12:36:00   57:57  
34.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu    11:16:00   58:19  
35.   Eero-Antti Lonka Pargas IF    11:50:00   58:51  
36.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu    11:56:00   59:07  
37.   Sami Takaluoma Tampereen Pyrintö    11:14:00   1:00:28  
38.   Aki Nalli Pihkaniskat    11:08:00   1:01:50  
39.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti    11:12:00   1:02:37  
40.   Juha Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:10:00   1:03:59  
41.   Mika Lyytikäinen Paimion Rasti    12:28:00   1:10:18  
42.   Kalle Kuparinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:02:00   1:12:45  
43.   Jari Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:44:00   1:14:44  
44.   Jussi Leskinen MS Parma    12:14:00   1:19:24  
45.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:04:00   1:19:43  
46.   Sakari Jokinen Rasti-Nokia    11:22:00   1:20:00  
   Ilkka Mikkola Turun Suunnistajat    11:24:00   ei läht.  
   Harri Poutiainen Turun Metsänkävijät    11:36:00   ei läht.  
   Ville Taussi Juvan Urheilijat    11:46:00   ei läht.  
   Tapani Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:02:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    12:04:00   keskeytti  
   Samppa Yliniemelä Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:16:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK    12:18:00   keskeytti  
   Matti Raula Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:24:00   ei läht.  
   Jukka Kokkoniemi SK Pohjantähti    12:38:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English