Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,57 km
Väliaika
3,86 km
Väliaika
6,28 km
Väliaika
Maali
6,8 km
 
1.   Jani Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    14:18:00   20:05 (2)  21:38 (2)  36:46 (1)     39:07  
2.   Tero Föhr Vehkalahden Veikot    14:14:00   20:59 (7)  22:29 (6)  37:13 (3)     39:23  
3.   Jonne Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä    14:15:00   20:02 (1)  21:31 (1)  37:12 (2)     39:35  
4.   Jörgen Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:09:00   20:50 (5)  22:26 (5)  37:28 (4)     39:54  
5.   Topi Anjala Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima    14:06:00   20:51 (6)  22:25 (4)  37:46 (6)     40:07  
6.   Kim Fagerudd Turun Suunnistajat    14:08:00   20:42 (3)  22:16 (3)  37:28 (4)     40:17  
7.   Mats Dahlén Pargas IF    13:57:00   20:49 (4)  22:30 (7)  38:35 (7)     41:04  
8.   Toni Louhisola Turun Metsänkävijät    14:05:00   21:54 (14)  23:30 (14)  38:44 (8)     41:10  
9.   Janne Virtanen Paimion Rasti    14:07:00   21:45 (13)  23:19 (11)  39:05 (9)     41:41  
10.   Simo Martomaa Kalevan Rasti    14:19:00   21:25 (9)  23:19 (11)  39:10 (10)     41:58  
11.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    13:54:00   21:38 (11)  23:19 (11)  39:49 (11)     42:19  
12.   Samuli Salmenoja Pargas IF    13:49:00   21:30 (10)  23:13 (9)  40:16 (12)     42:34  
13.   Timo Mikkola Hiisirasti    13:55:00   22:47 (22)  24:33 (21)  41:05 (13)     43:40  
14.   Elmeri Vähänen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:02:00   22:26 (18)  24:04 (18)  41:14 (15)     43:41  
15.   Antti Harju Kalevan Rasti    14:11:00   22:06 (15)  23:45 (15)  41:22 (16)     43:46  
16.   Simo-Pekka Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot    13:46:00   22:13 (17)  23:56 (16)  41:23 (17)     43:59  
17.   Jari Lehtonen Rastivarsat    13:51:00   22:08 (16)  24:00 (17)  41:07 (14)     44:04  
18.   Tuomas Niemi Lynx    13:52:00   22:42 (20)  24:22 (20)  41:45 (18)     44:18  
19.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    13:47:00   23:30 (26)  25:11 (26)  42:07 (19)     44:32  
20.   Antti Anttonen Vaajakosken Terä    13:48:00   23:08 (24)  24:43 (22)  42:10 (20)     44:52  
21.   Tuomo Mäkelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:59:00   22:44 (21)  24:18 (19)        45:11  
22.   Jarno Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:50:00   23:11 (25)  24:53 (23)  42:42 (22)     45:27  
23.   Simon Fröjdö Pargas IF    13:53:00   23:04 (23)  25:05 (25)  42:48 (23)     45:36  
24.   Petteri Muukkonen MS Parma    14:20:00   21:39 (12)  23:16 (10)  42:37 (21)     45:56  
25.   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:56:00   23:32 (27)  25:37 (27)  43:50 (24)     47:20  
26.   Jani Myllärinen Lappeen Riento    14:00:00   24:35 (28)  26:25 (28)  45:31 (25)     48:33  
27.   Sami Hämälistö Turun Metsänkävijät    14:17:00   21:11 (8)  22:44 (8)  45:44 (26)     49:06  
28.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    14:03:00   25:53 (29)  27:44 (29)  47:36 (28)     50:23  
29.   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK    14:04:00   26:07 (30)  28:02 (30)  47:33 (27)     50:28  
30.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:13:00   22:26 (18)  24:56 (24)  50:05 (29)     53:06  
31.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot    13:58:00   31:09 (31)  33:31 (31)  54:15 (30)     56:46  
   Jussi Suna Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:45:00               keskeytti  
   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä    14:01:00               hylätty  
   Tuomas Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:10:00               ei läht.  
   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät    14:12:00               keskeytti  
   Samuli Launiainen Kalevan Rasti    14:16:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English