Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7,5 km
 
1.   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    12:11:00   57:22  
2.   Petteri Kähäri Delta    13:01:00   1:00:54  
3.   Tomas Ray OK77    12:07:00   1:02:12  
4.   Ali Mättölä Hyvinkään Ponteva    12:41:00   1:05:47  
5.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä    12:19:00   1:06:01  
6.   Mika Vuorela Mustalammen Pallo    12:33:00   1:06:43  
7.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:29:00   1:06:47  
8.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:39:00   1:09:26  
9.   Sakari Pesola Rastiketut    12:31:00   1:11:06  
10.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg    12:05:00   1:12:47  
11.   Markku Hannula Espoon Suunta    12:51:00   1:13:37  
12.   Heikki Frilander IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:15:00   1:15:35  
13.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:05:00   1:15:44  
14.   Janne Turpiainen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:09:00   1:18:06  
15.   Juha Kuuluvainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:23:00   1:18:38  
16.   Anders Westerlund OK77    12:37:00   1:19:40  
17.   Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:43:00   1:19:45  
18.   Patric Östergård OK77    13:03:00   1:20:17  
19.   Matti Vuori Delta    12:13:00   1:22:49  
20.   Ulf Höglund OK Raseborg    12:47:00   1:23:02  
21.   Aki Saranen Pihkaniskat    12:53:00   1:24:48  
22.   Anssi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:07:00   1:25:29  
23.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:11:00   1:26:40  
24.   Linus Hoffman Pargas IF    12:59:00   1:33:15  
25.   Jussi Myllys Mustalammen Pallo    13:13:00   1:33:41  
26.   Lasse Sarparanta Rasti-Lukko    13:21:00   1:35:22  
27.   Kimmo Laine Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    12:57:00   1:40:16  
28.   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:15:00   1:45:29  
29.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous    13:19:00   1:47:49  
30.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    12:25:00   1:49:20  
31.   Kim Österberg OK77    12:21:00   1:57:37  
   Petri Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    12:09:00   ei läht.  
   Jouni Oikarinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:17:00   hylätty  
   Juha-Antti Sorsa Hyvinkään Rasti    12:27:00   ei läht.  
   Teemu Kemppainen Delta    12:35:00   keskeytti  
   Tommy Selin Espoon Akilles    12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Kari Reini Raisu Lumous    12:49:00   ei läht.  
   Veli Tolonen LUS    12:55:00   hylätty  
   Heikki Karjalainen Suunta-Veikot    13:17:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English