Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:16 (8)
7:13 (4)
2:57 (2)
8:18 (3)
1:05 (12)
15:27 (6)
7:09 (11)
17:18 (5)
1:51 (2)
27:14 (1)
9:56 (1)
28:16 (1)
1:02 (1)
29:53 (1)
1:37 (5)
31:58 (1)
2:05 (3)
38:08 (1)
6:10 (3)
39:16 (1)
1:08 (1)
41:52 (1)
2:36 (1)
45:21 (1)
3:29 (11)
47:26 (1)
2:05 (2)
53:17 (1)
5:51 (2)
54:20 (1)
1:03 (5)
54:56 (1)
36 (1)
54:56  Hannu Kurppa
2   Henry Nyberg
Delta
3:43 (2)
6:55 (2)
3:12 (5)
7:53 (2)
58 (3)
14:51 (2)
6:58 (7)
16:50 (1)
1:59 (8)
27:53 (2)
11:03 (4)
29:09 (2)
1:16 (6)
30:42 (2)
1:33 (2)
33:21 (2)
2:39 (10)
39:44 (2)
6:23 (4)
41:01 (2)
1:17 (4)
43:58 (2)
2:57 (7)
46:48 (2)
2:50 (3)
49:06 (2)
2:18 (4)
54:41 (2)
5:35 (1)
55:56 (2)
1:15 (15)
56:37 (2)
41 (12)
56:36  Henry Nyberg
3   Teuvo Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:36 (1)
6:42 (1)
3:06 (3)
7:47 (1)
1:05 (12)
13:50 (1)
6:03 (1)
17:47 (9)
3:57 (36)
27:56 (3)
10:09 (2)
30:03 (3)
2:07 (23)
31:38 (3)
1:35 (4)
34:02 (4)
2:24 (7)
40:28 (4)
6:26 (5)
41:40 (3)
1:12 (2)
44:31 (3)
2:51 (5)
47:22 (3)
2:51 (5)
49:39 (3)
2:17 (3)
55:49 (3)
6:10 (3)
56:59 (4)
1:10 (10)
57:38 (4)
39 (7)
57:37  Teuvo Töyrylä
4   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:37 (12)
7:49 (9)
3:12 (5)
8:49 (8)
1:00 (4)
15:04 (3)
6:15 (2)
16:55 (2)
1:51 (2)
29:13 (6)
12:18 (13)
30:29 (6)
1:16 (6)
32:07 (6)
1:38 (6)
34:08 (5)
2:01 (2)
40:14 (3)
6:06 (1)
42:05 (4)
1:51 (17)
45:06 (4)
3:01 (9)
47:44 (4)
2:38 (1)
50:21 (4)
2:37 (10)
57:34 (4)
7:13 (12)
58:40 (5)
1:06 (6)
59:19 (5)
39 (7)
59:18  Vesa Tervo
5   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
4:10 (6)
7:39 (8)
3:29 (12)
8:42 (7)
1:03 (8)
15:28 (7)
6:46 (4)
17:25 (7)
1:57 (6)
29:21 (7)
11:56 (12)
30:35 (7)
1:14 (4)
32:18 (7)
1:43 (8)
34:37 (6)
2:19 (4)
42:32 (6)
7:55 (18)
43:57 (6)
1:25 (8)
47:02 (6)
3:05 (10)
50:45 (6)
3:43 (16)
53:22 (6)
2:37 (10)
1:00:43 (6)
7:21 (14)
1:01:41 (6)
58 (2)
1:02:17 (6)
36 (1)
1:02:17  Olli Kumpulainen
6   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
5:09 (23)
8:40 (15)
3:31 (14)
9:37 (15)
57 (2)
16:33 (11)
6:56 (5)
18:39 (12)
2:06 (12)
30:33 (11)
11:54 (11)
31:46 (10)
1:13 (2)
33:32 (9)
1:46 (10)
35:52 (9)
2:20 (5)
43:04 (8)
7:12 (9)
44:54 (8)
1:50 (16)
47:38 (7)
2:44 (2)
50:51 (7)
3:13 (8)
53:49 (7)
2:58 (21)
1:00:40 (5)
6:51 (11)
1:01:51 (7)
1:11 (13)
1:02:33 (7)
42 (15)
1:02:32  Kai Antell
7   Sune Ståhl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:18 (10)
7:07 (3)
2:49 (1)
8:53 (9)
1:46 (31)
15:19 (4)
6:26 (3)
17:20 (6)
2:01 (9)
29:07 (5)
11:47 (9)
30:20 (5)
1:13 (2)
31:53 (4)
1:33 (2)
33:47 (3)
1:54 (1)
44:31 (10)
10:44 (32)
45:54 (9)
1:23 (6)
48:50 (9)
2:56 (6)
51:40 (9)
2:50 (3)
54:13 (9)
2:33 (7)
1:00:50 (7)
6:37 (7)
1:01:57 (8)
1:07 (7)
1:02:37 (8)
40 (11)
1:02:36  Sune Ståhl
8   Jarmo Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:05 (4)
7:16 (5)
3:11 (4)
8:24 (4)
1:08 (18)
15:32 (9)
7:08 (10)
17:17 (3)
1:45 (1)
28:53 (4)
11:36 (6)
30:13 (4)
1:20 (8)
31:54 (5)
1:41 (7)
35:19 (7)
3:25 (27)
42:24 (5)
7:05 (8)
43:38 (5)
1:14 (3)
46:27 (5)
2:49 (3)
49:11 (5)
2:44 (2)
51:37 (5)
2:26 (5)
1:00:59 (8)
9:22 (31)
1:02:09 (9)
1:10 (10)
1:02:48 (9)
39 (7)
1:02:47  Jarmo Lehto
9   Heikki Pelkonen
Nastolan Terä
4:08 (5)
7:22 (6)
3:14 (7)
8:24 (4)
1:02 (7)
15:21 (5)
6:57 (6)
17:17 (3)
1:56 (5)
30:44 (12)
13:27 (20)
32:14 (12)
1:30 (15)
34:03 (12)
1:49 (14)
37:11 (11)
3:08 (23)
44:39 (12)
7:28 (11)
46:10 (11)
1:31 (11)
49:23 (11)
3:13 (12)
52:23 (10)
3:00 (6)
55:08 (10)
2:45 (15)
1:01:33 (9)
6:25 (4)
1:02:43 (10)
1:10 (10)
1:03:21 (10)
38 (4)
1:03:20  Heikki Pelkonen
10   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:46 (15)
8:08 (11)
3:22 (8)
9:12 (11)
1:04 (11)
19:25 (22)
10:13 (31)
21:16 (17)
1:51 (2)
31:47 (13)
10:31 (3)
33:39 (13)
1:52 (21)
35:02 (13)
1:23 (1)
37:51 (12)
2:49 (15)
44:33 (11)
6:42 (6)
46:00 (10)
1:27 (9)
48:50 (9)
2:50 (4)
55:37 (12)
6:47 (34)
57:41 (12)
2:04 (1)
1:04:06 (11)
6:25 (4)
1:05:01 (11)
55 (1)
1:05:38 (11)
37 (3)
1:05:38  Timo Valkonen
11   Martti Lankinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:37 (12)
8:11 (12)
3:34 (15)
9:12 (11)
1:01 (5)
16:15 (10)
7:03 (9)
18:35 (10)
2:20 (17)
29:39 (8)
11:04 (5)
30:54 (8)
1:15 (5)
33:18 (8)
2:24 (34)
35:40 (8)
2:22 (6)
43:24 (9)
7:44 (15)
46:27 (12)
3:03 (31)
49:41 (12)
3:14 (13)
53:11 (11)
3:30 (12)
56:06 (11)
2:55 (20)
1:03:50 (10)
7:44 (17)
1:05:21 (12)
1:31 (23)
1:06:00 (12)
39 (7)
1:06:00  Martti Lankinen
12   Jari Pellinen
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:48 (3)
7:23 (7)
3:35 (16)
8:28 (6)
1:05 (12)
15:30 (8)
7:02 (8)
17:37 (8)
2:07 (13)
30:16 (9)
12:39 (14)
31:48 (11)
1:32 (16)
33:33 (10)
1:45 (9)
36:42 (10)
3:09 (24)
42:48 (7)
6:06 (1)
44:49 (7)
2:01 (21)
47:47 (8)
2:58 (8)
51:25 (8)
3:38 (14)
53:59 (8)
2:34 (9)
1:04:44 (12)
10:45 (34)
1:06:00 (13)
1:16 (16)
1:06:38 (13)
38 (4)
1:06:38  Jari Pellinen
13   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
4:17 (9)
8:18 (13)
4:01 (23)
9:24 (13)
1:06 (15)
16:33 (11)
7:09 (11)
19:24 (13)
2:51 (30)
33:09 (14)
13:45 (21)
35:51 (14)
2:42 (29)
37:39 (14)
1:48 (13)
40:26 (13)
2:47 (13)
48:27 (14)
8:01 (20)
49:51 (14)
1:24 (7)
53:01 (13)
3:10 (11)
57:15 (13)
4:14 (27)
59:52 (13)
2:37 (10)
1:06:31 (13)
6:39 (8)
1:07:40 (14)
1:09 (9)
1:08:21 (14)
41 (12)
1:08:22  Timo Ahlroth
14   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:48 (16)
10:13 (26)
5:25 (33)
11:29 (23)
1:16 (25)
19:17 (20)
7:48 (15)
21:22 (18)
2:05 (11)
34:33 (17)
13:11 (18)
36:20 (18)
1:47 (19)
38:06 (17)
1:46 (10)
41:11 (16)
3:05 (19)
48:55 (16)
7:44 (15)
50:32 (16)
1:37 (12)
54:18 (15)
3:46 (20)
57:29 (14)
3:11 (7)
1:00:18 (14)
2:49 (19)
1:07:37 (14)
7:19 (13)
1:08:45 (15)
1:08 (8)
1:09:27 (15)
42 (15)
1:09:26  Seppo Väätäinen
15   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
6:07 (30)
9:52 (24)
3:45 (19)
11:02 (21)
1:10 (22)
19:00 (17)
7:58 (16)
21:54 (21)
2:54 (31)
33:33 (15)
11:39 (7)
36:14 (17)
2:41 (28)
38:08 (18)
1:54 (18)
42:43 (19)
4:35 (34)
49:28 (18)
6:45 (7)
50:56 (17)
1:28 (10)
54:37 (16)
3:41 (18)
58:07 (16)
3:30 (12)
1:00:36 (16)
2:29 (6)
1:08:35 (15)
7:59 (21)
1:10:25 (17)
1:50 (32)
1:11:08 (16)
43 (18)
1:11:08  Jarmo Jumppanen
16   Pertti Puro
Epilän Esa
7:09 (35)
10:37 (30)
3:28 (10)
11:30 (24)
53 (1)
18:42 (16)
7:12 (13)
21:11 (16)
2:29 (22)
34:34 (19)
13:23 (19)
36:07 (16)
1:33 (18)
37:56 (16)
1:49 (14)
40:36 (14)
2:40 (11)
48:19 (13)
7:43 (14)
49:37 (13)
1:18 (5)
54:02 (14)
4:25 (28)
57:49 (15)
3:47 (18)
1:00:35 (15)
2:46 (16)
1:08:39 (16)
8:04 (22)
1:10:20 (16)
1:41 (28)
1:11:13 (17)
53 (35)
1:11:13  Pertti Puro
17   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
4:53 (17)
9:15 (19)
4:22 (28)
10:21 (18)
1:06 (15)
19:01 (18)
8:40 (21)
21:37 (20)
2:36 (25)
35:28 (21)
13:51 (23)
36:55 (19)
1:27 (14)
39:10 (19)
2:15 (31)
42:10 (18)
3:00 (16)
50:13 (19)
8:03 (21)
51:59 (19)
1:46 (15)
55:21 (17)
3:22 (14)
59:31 (18)
4:10 (24)
1:02:18 (18)
2:47 (17)
1:10:12 (19)
7:54 (19)
1:11:12 (18)
1:00 (3)
1:11:55 (18)
43 (18)
1:11:54  Hannu Ahlqvist
18   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
6:29 (33)
10:08 (25)
3:39 (18)
11:15 (22)
1:07 (17)
19:23 (21)
8:08 (18)
21:56 (22)
2:33 (24)
35:02 (20)
13:06 (16)
37:34 (20)
2:32 (26)
39:29 (20)
1:55 (20)
41:54 (17)
2:25 (8)
49:17 (17)
7:23 (10)
51:15 (18)
1:58 (20)
55:26 (18)
4:11 (25)
58:49 (17)
3:23 (10)
1:01:36 (17)
2:47 (17)
1:09:32 (17)
7:56 (20)
1:11:14 (19)
1:42 (29)
1:12:04 (19)
50 (31)
1:12:05  Jan-Eric Nyström
19   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
5:13 (24)
9:13 (18)
4:00 (22)
10:16 (17)
1:03 (8)
18:20 (15)
8:04 (17)
21:27 (19)
3:07 (34)
34:33 (17)
13:06 (16)
35:58 (15)
1:25 (13)
37:52 (15)
1:54 (18)
40:39 (15)
2:47 (13)
48:37 (15)
7:58 (19)
50:18 (15)
1:41 (13)
56:15 (19)
5:57 (34)
1:00:05 (19)
3:50 (19)
1:03:11 (19)
3:06 (22)
1:09:57 (18)
6:46 (10)
1:11:31 (20)
1:34 (25)
1:12:17 (20)
46 (22)
1:12:17  Tapani Valonen
20   Jorma Aherto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:24 (11)
8:00 (10)
3:36 (17)
9:09 (10)
1:09 (21)
17:24 (14)
8:15 (20)
20:04 (14)
2:40 (27)
34:28 (16)
14:24 (24)
39:52 (23)
5:24 (36)
41:47 (23)
1:55 (20)
44:51 (21)
3:04 (18)
52:21 (21)
7:30 (12)
54:35 (21)
2:14 (26)
58:12 (21)
3:37 (17)
1:02:10 (20)
3:58 (20)
1:05:19 (20)
3:09 (23)
1:13:54 (20)
8:35 (24)
1:16:13 (21)
2:19 (36)
1:17:05 (21)
52 (34)
1:17:04  Jorma Aherto
21   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:19 (32)
9:46 (21)
3:27 (9)
10:47 (19)
1:01 (5)
19:01 (18)
8:14 (19)
21:08 (15)
2:07 (13)
36:49 (23)
15:41 (29)
38:09 (21)
1:20 (8)
39:56 (21)
1:47 (12)
43:13 (20)
3:17 (26)
51:24 (20)
8:11 (22)
53:09 (20)
1:45 (14)
56:31 (20)
3:22 (14)
1:03:24 (21)
6:53 (35)
1:06:01 (21)
2:37 (10)
1:15:14 (21)
9:13 (28)
1:16:26 (22)
1:12 (14)
1:17:13 (22)
47 (24)
1:17:12  Heikki Hulkkonen
22   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:59 (21)
8:51 (16)
3:52 (20)
10:03 (16)
1:12 (23)
20:28 (24)
10:25 (33)
22:59 (24)
2:31 (23)
35:39 (22)
12:40 (15)
38:36 (22)
2:57 (30)
40:34 (22)
1:58 (25)
45:25 (22)
4:51 (35)
53:59 (22)
8:34 (23)
56:54 (22)
2:55 (30)
1:02:56 (23)
6:02 (35)
1:06:59 (22)
4:03 (22)
1:10:44 (22)
3:45 (32)
1:19:23 (22)
8:39 (25)
1:21:11 (23)
1:48 (31)
1:22:00 (23)
49 (27)
1:22:00  Juhani Tarvainen
23   Karl Nilsson
OK77
5:53 (27)
9:21 (20)
3:28 (10)
13:44 (32)
4:23 (37)
25:12 (35)
11:28 (37)
27:39 (34)
2:27 (20)
41:24 (28)
13:45 (21)
43:11 (27)
1:47 (19)
46:12 (28)
3:01 (37)
49:19 (26)
3:07 (22)
58:51 (24)
9:32 (29)
1:02:31 (25)
3:40 (35)
1:09:12 (29)
6:41 (36)
1:12:57 (26)
3:45 (17)
1:15:30 (24)
2:33 (7)
1:21:58 (23)
6:28 (6)
1:23:00 (24)
1:02 (4)
1:23:41 (24)
41 (12)
1:23:42  Karl Nilsson
24   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
5:07 (22)
9:46 (21)
4:39 (30)
11:58 (28)
2:12 (33)
23:12 (31)
11:14 (35)
25:32 (30)
2:20 (17)
45:32 (33)
20:00 (34)
47:04 (31)
1:32 (16)
49:20 (31)
2:16 (32)
52:54 (31)
3:34 (28)
1:02:00 (29)
9:06 (25)
1:04:03 (28)
2:03 (23)
1:07:44 (25)
3:41 (18)
1:11:51 (24)
4:07 (23)
1:15:56 (25)
4:05 (35)
1:23:30 (24)
7:34 (16)
1:25:17 (25)
1:47 (30)
1:26:14 (25)
57 (36)
1:26:13  Tapani Lindfors
25   Heimo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
5:43 (26)
10:17 (28)
4:34 (29)
11:34 (25)
1:17 (26)
22:49 (29)
11:15 (36)
25:31 (29)
2:42 (29)
40:56 (27)
15:25 (27)
43:00 (26)
2:04 (22)
45:53 (27)
2:53 (36)
49:51 (27)
3:58 (31)
59:25 (25)
9:34 (30)
1:01:21 (24)
1:56 (19)
1:05:35 (24)
4:14 (26)
1:11:15 (23)
5:40 (32)
1:14:36 (23)
3:21 (28)
1:24:58 (25)
10:22 (33)
1:26:28 (26)
1:30 (22)
1:27:18 (26)
50 (31)
1:27:18  Heimo Jumppanen
26   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
4:54 (18)
9:11 (17)
4:17 (27)
11:43 (26)
2:32 (35)
22:06 (26)
10:23 (32)
24:43 (26)
2:37 (26)
42:03 (29)
17:20 (32)
44:34 (29)
2:31 (25)
46:36 (29)
2:02 (27)
50:56 (28)
4:20 (32)
1:00:23 (27)
9:27 (28)
1:04:28 (29)
4:05 (36)
1:09:00 (28)
4:32 (30)
1:12:59 (27)
3:59 (21)
1:16:11 (26)
3:12 (26)
1:25:08 (27)
8:57 (26)
1:26:45 (27)
1:37 (26)
1:27:28 (27)
43 (18)
1:27:29  Ilkka Niemi
27   Timo Kurki
Espoon Tapiot
7:27 (36)
11:33 (31)
4:06 (24)
12:47 (30)
1:14 (24)
22:30 (28)
9:43 (28)
24:48 (27)
2:18 (16)
39:41 (26)
14:53 (26)
43:32 (28)
3:51 (35)
45:23 (26)
1:51 (16)
48:01 (24)
2:38 (9)
1:00:48 (28)
12:47 (35)
1:03:53 (27)
3:05 (32)
1:08:20 (27)
4:27 (29)
1:12:59 (27)
4:39 (30)
1:16:37 (27)
3:38 (30)
1:25:07 (26)
8:30 (23)
1:27:10 (28)
2:03 (35)
1:27:59 (28)
49 (27)
1:27:59  Timo Kurki
28   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:11 (7)
13:48 (35)
9:37 (36)
15:26 (35)
1:38 (30)
25:15 (36)
9:49 (29)
27:25 (33)
2:10 (15)
39:15 (25)
11:50 (10)
42:32 (25)
3:17 (33)
44:31 (25)
1:59 (26)
48:57 (25)
4:26 (33)
56:30 (23)
7:33 (13)
59:21 (23)
2:51 (29)
1:02:55 (22)
3:34 (16)
1:15:40 (30)
12:45 (36)
1:18:21 (29)
2:41 (14)
1:26:13 (29)
7:52 (18)
1:27:35 (29)
1:22 (18)
1:28:19 (29)
44 (21)
1:28:19  Teuvo Tiilikainen
29   Martti Lappalainen
NaVi
7:51 (37)
11:58 (33)
4:07 (25)
13:20 (31)
1:22 (27)
23:56 (32)
10:36 (34)
28:55 (36)
4:59 (37)
45:00 (32)
16:05 (30)
47:36 (32)
2:36 (27)
49:46 (32)
2:10 (30)
52:52 (30)
3:06 (21)
1:04:43 (31)
11:51 (34)
1:06:52 (31)
2:09 (24)
1:10:55 (31)
4:03 (22)
1:15:10 (29)
4:15 (28)
1:18:28 (30)
3:18 (27)
1:25:52 (28)
7:24 (15)
1:27:48 (30)
1:56 (34)
1:28:36 (30)
48 (26)
1:28:36  Martti Lappalainen
30   Seppo Tikkinen
Koo-Vee
5:57 (28)
9:50 (23)
3:53 (21)
10:58 (20)
1:08 (18)
20:07 (23)
9:09 (24)
22:33 (23)
2:26 (19)
38:04 (24)
15:31 (28)
41:05 (24)
3:01 (31)
43:11 (24)
2:06 (28)
45:53 (23)
2:42 (12)
1:00:00 (26)
14:07 (36)
1:03:22 (26)
3:22 (34)
1:08:14 (26)
4:52 (33)
1:12:50 (25)
4:36 (29)
1:17:20 (28)
4:30 (36)
1:26:51 (30)
9:31 (32)
1:28:11 (31)
1:20 (17)
1:28:49 (31)
38 (4)
1:28:48  Seppo Tikkinen
31   Veikko Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
5:59 (29)
10:15 (27)
4:16 (26)
12:25 (29)
2:10 (32)
22:27 (27)
10:02 (30)
25:49 (31)
3:22 (35)
49:16 (34)
23:27 (36)
52:28 (35)
3:12 (32)
54:24 (35)
1:56 (22)
57:38 (32)
3:14 (25)
1:07:01 (32)
9:23 (27)
1:09:14 (33)
2:13 (25)
1:13:56 (34)
4:42 (31)
1:18:08 (35)
4:12 (25)
1:21:19 (34)
3:11 (25)
1:28:04 (31)
6:45 (9)
1:29:33 (32)
1:29 (21)
1:30:15 (32)
42 (15)
1:30:14  Veikko Tahvanainen
32   Markku Tolvanen
Espoon Akilles
4:39 (14)
23:51 (37)
19:12 (37)
27:30 (37)
3:39 (36)
36:21 (37)
8:51 (23)
39:02 (37)
2:41 (28)
53:53 (37)
14:51 (25)
55:16 (37)
1:23 (12)
57:13 (36)
1:57 (23)
1:00:18 (36)
3:05 (19)
1:08:08 (35)
7:50 (17)
1:10:03 (34)
1:55 (18)
1:13:53 (33)
3:50 (21)
1:17:13 (32)
3:20 (9)
1:20:34 (32)
3:21 (28)
1:29:43 (32)
9:09 (27)
1:31:34 (33)
1:51 (33)
1:32:23 (33)
49 (27)
1:32:23  Markku Tolvanen
33   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:54 (18)
14:10 (36)
9:16 (35)
15:37 (36)
1:27 (28)
24:58 (34)
9:21 (26)
28:00 (35)
3:02 (33)
50:27 (35)
22:27 (35)
51:48 (34)
1:21 (11)
53:45 (33)
1:57 (23)
58:58 (34)
5:13 (36)
1:07:56 (34)
8:58 (24)
1:10:14 (35)
2:18 (27)
1:14:17 (35)
4:03 (22)
1:17:56 (34)
3:39 (15)
1:21:47 (35)
3:51 (33)
1:31:07 (33)
9:20 (30)
1:32:33 (34)
1:26 (20)
1:33:20 (34)
47 (24)
1:33:19  Jouni Saukonoja
34   Jouni Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
6:41 (34)
11:40 (32)
4:59 (32)
14:06 (33)
2:26 (34)
22:51 (30)
8:45 (22)
24:53 (28)
2:02 (10)
44:18 (30)
19:25 (33)
46:46 (30)
2:28 (24)
49:07 (30)
2:21 (33)
52:41 (29)
3:34 (28)
1:03:07 (30)
10:26 (31)
1:05:41 (30)
2:34 (28)
1:10:28 (30)
4:47 (32)
1:16:06 (31)
5:38 (31)
1:19:58 (31)
3:52 (34)
1:31:29 (34)
11:31 (36)
1:33:09 (35)
1:40 (27)
1:34:08 (35)
59 (37)
1:34:07  Jouni Hjelm
35   Markku Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:11 (31)
13:24 (34)
7:13 (34)
14:32 (34)
1:08 (18)
24:12 (33)
9:40 (27)
27:09 (32)
2:57 (32)
44:20 (31)
17:11 (31)
51:41 (33)
7:21 (37)
54:19 (34)
2:38 (35)
57:55 (33)
3:36 (30)
1:07:11 (33)
9:16 (26)
1:09:12 (32)
2:01 (21)
1:13:27 (32)
4:15 (27)
1:17:40 (33)
4:13 (26)
1:21:18 (33)
3:38 (30)
1:32:35 (35)
11:17 (35)
1:34:08 (36)
1:33 (24)
1:34:59 (36)
51 (33)
1:34:58  Markku Raiko
36   Mauri Piltt
Päijät-Rasti
5:38 (25)
10:17 (28)
4:39 (30)
11:50 (27)
1:33 (29)
21:08 (25)
9:18 (25)
23:35 (25)
2:27 (20)
51:50 (36)
28:15 (37)
55:08 (36)
3:18 (34)
57:17 (37)
2:09 (29)
1:00:17 (35)
3:00 (16)
1:11:02 (36)
10:45 (33)
1:14:10 (36)
3:08 (33)
1:18:18 (36)
4:08 (24)
1:24:02 (36)
5:44 (33)
1:27:11 (36)
3:09 (23)
1:36:26 (36)
9:15 (29)
1:37:51 (37)
1:25 (19)
1:38:37 (37)
46 (22)
1:38:37  Mauri Piltt
   Pentti Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:54 (18)
8:24 (14)
3:30 (13)
9:27 (14)
1:03 (8)
16:39 (13)
7:12 (13)
18:37 (11)
1:58 (7)
30:22 (10)
11:45 (8)
31:42 (9)
1:20 (8)
33:33 (10)
1:51 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:26 (3)
-
57:15 (3)
49 (27)
keskeytti  Pentti Jauhiainen
   Jarmo Alho
Espoon Suunta
17:19 (38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jarmo Alho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English