Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,3 km
 
1.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:18:00   54:56  
2.   Henry Nyberg Delta    11:30:00   56:36  
3.   Teuvo Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat    11:58:00   57:37  
4.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:20:00   59:18  
5.   Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo    12:04:00   1:02:17  
6.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat    12:06:00   1:02:32  
7.   Sune Ståhl IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:14:00   1:02:36  
8.   Jarmo Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat    12:24:00   1:02:47  
9.   Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä    12:22:00   1:03:20  
10.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:46:00   1:05:38  
11.   Martti Lankinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:44:00   1:06:00  
12.   Jari Pellinen Turun Metsänkävijät    11:24:00   1:06:38  
13.   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus    11:16:00   1:08:22  
14.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta    12:10:00   1:09:26  
15.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    11:34:00   1:11:08  
16.   Pertti Puro Epilän Esa    11:08:00   1:11:13  
17.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    11:40:00   1:11:54  
18.   Jan-Eric Nyström Akilles OK    11:42:00   1:12:05  
19.   Tapani Valonen Karkki-Rasti    12:12:00   1:12:17  
20.   Jorma Aherto Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:32:00   1:17:04  
21.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    12:16:00   1:17:12  
22.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    11:50:00   1:22:00  
23.   Karl Nilsson OK77    11:28:00   1:23:42  
24.   Tapani Lindfors Pihkaniskat    11:52:00   1:26:13  
25.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    11:10:00   1:27:18  
26.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta    12:18:00   1:27:29  
27.   Timo Kurki Espoon Tapiot    12:00:00   1:27:59  
28.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:56:00   1:28:19  
29.   Martti Lappalainen NaVi    11:06:00   1:28:36  
30.   Seppo Tikkinen Koo-Vee    12:02:00   1:28:48  
31.   Veikko Tahvanainen Espoon Suunta    11:54:00   1:30:14  
32.   Markku Tolvanen Espoon Akilles    11:38:00   1:32:23  
33.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat    12:08:00   1:33:19  
34.   Jouni Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    11:48:00   1:34:07  
35.   Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    11:36:00   1:34:58  
36.   Mauri Piltt Päijät-Rasti    11:22:00   1:38:37  
   Juha Alhonnoro Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:12:00   ei läht.  
   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:14:00   ei läht.  
   Pentti Jauhiainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:20:00   keskeytti  
   Jarmo Alho Espoon Suunta    11:26:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English