Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,8 km
 
1.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:33:00   54:21  
2.   Matti Railimo Rastivarsat    12:35:00   55:37  
3.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:17:00   57:22  
4.   Pertti Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:15:00   59:11  
5.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:31:00   59:38  
6.   Timo Paulanto Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:37:00   1:00:20  
7.   Timo Harju Vehkalahden Veikot    12:55:00   1:00:42  
8.   Kari Aaltonen Rasti-Perniö    12:51:00   1:01:15  
9.   Seppo Väli-Klemelä Delta    12:29:00   1:01:52  
10.   Reima Parkkonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    12:47:00   1:02:11  
11.   Kari Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat    13:25:00   1:02:36  
12.   Risto Wessman Delta    12:13:00   1:03:11  
13.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo    13:05:00   1:04:36  
14.   Lasse Vuorinen Salon Vilpas    13:13:00   1:05:26  
15.   Timo Koivunen Hauhon Sisu    13:11:00   1:06:31  
16.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:21:00   1:06:47  
17.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:11:00   1:07:28  
18.   Seppo Ahvenainen Järvenpään Palo    12:09:00   1:07:40  
19.   Börje Sten Akilles OK    12:33:00   1:07:45  
20.   Seppo Korpinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:57:00   1:08:21  
21.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    13:35:00   1:08:34  
22.   Tapio Reijula Mesikämmenet    13:23:00   1:08:43  
23.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    12:43:00   1:10:50  
24.   Timo Huovila Karkki-Rasti    12:07:00   1:11:40  
25.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:03:00   1:11:41  
26.   Veijo Kurvinen LUS    13:39:00   1:12:32  
27.   Veli-Matti Kyckling Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:59:00   1:13:26  
28.   Esko Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:01:00   1:14:43  
29.   Alpo Lousio Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:39:00   1:16:02  
30.   Leif Kämpe Fiskarin Urheilijat -47    12:41:00   1:16:40  
31.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot    13:01:00   1:17:28  
32.   Simo Kangasaho Delta    13:41:00   1:17:29  
33.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:37:00   1:17:48  
34.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:09:00   1:18:10  
35.   Hannu Mattila Espoon Akilles    12:53:00   1:19:47  
36.   Jukka Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:27:00   1:23:45  
37.   Erkki Sabel Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:57:00   1:23:56  
38.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta    13:19:00   1:24:44  
39.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:29:00   1:26:45  
40.   Jaakko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:25:00   1:27:46  
41.   Pekka Lindberg Leppävaaran Sisu    13:31:00   1:31:11  
42.   Erkki Väänänen Siilin Rasti    12:21:00   1:31:16  
43.   Jorma Kuparinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:19:00   1:36:06  
44.   Matti Sarmanne Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:23:00   2:02:27  
45.   Tauno Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat    12:05:00   2:05:01  
46.   Jussi Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:03:00   2:08:16  
   Kari Vallden Espoon Akilles    11:59:00   ei läht.  
   Tapio Leino Espoon Suunta    12:15:00   ei läht.  
   Esko Pulkkinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:17:00   keskeytti  
   Klaus Toivonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:45:00   ei läht.  
   Kalevi Ilonen OK Orient    12:49:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Mäkilä Delta    13:07:00   ei läht.  
   Martti Parviainen XYZ    13:27:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English