Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:28:00   50:20  
2.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:34:00   52:36  
3.   Kari Kallio Fiskarin Urheilijat -47    12:50:00   53:12  
4.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:36:00   53:54  
5.   Ilkka Mikkola Espoon Suunta    12:44:00   54:36  
6.   Timo Rapakko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:14:00   55:02  
7.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:56:00   56:56  
8.   Erkki Jalkanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:12:00   57:12  
9.   Urpo Hiiri Paimion Rasti    13:18:00   57:22  
10.   Aulis Myllyharju Järvenpään Palo    13:22:00   57:27  
11.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet    13:42:00   57:30  
12.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta    13:10:00   57:40  
13.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti    13:00:00   57:53  
14.   Eero Laine Delta    12:52:00   57:57  
15.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    12:22:00   58:28  
16.   Matti Lappalainen Espoon Akilles    12:18:00   59:30  
17.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:40:00   59:35  
18.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:08:00   59:56  
19.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    12:32:00   1:01:15  
20.   Tapio Tiura Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:38:00   1:01:32  
21.   Mauri Nenonen Espoon Suunta    13:36:00   1:03:19  
22.   Pentti Kämäräinen LUS    12:58:00   1:03:43  
23.   Keijo Koivula Akilles OK    12:48:00   1:04:02  
24.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:14:00   1:04:29  
25.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:02:00   1:05:38  
26.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat    13:20:00   1:06:44  
27.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat    12:38:00   1:07:42  
28.   Ilpo Kinnarinen Suunta-Veikot    12:54:00   1:08:06  
29.   Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:30:00   1:09:23  
30.   Toivo Punkero Rastivarsat    13:26:00   1:14:02  
31.   Pentti Reinikainen Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät    12:30:00   1:15:24  
32.   Arto Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:26:00   1:15:44  
33.   Paaso Honkavaara Delta    12:16:00   1:16:18  
34.   Heikki Rosti Rasti-Jussit    13:12:00   1:19:39  
35.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:40:00   1:21:09  
36.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:24:00   1:21:27  
37.   Pentti Bäckström Karkki-Rasti    13:04:00   1:22:59  
38.   Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat    12:20:00   1:27:12  
39.   Veikko Tiainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:46:00   1:29:42  
40.   Martti Lundström Mesikämmenet    12:42:00   1:31:27  
41.   Veijo Karila Pihkaniskat    13:06:00   1:54:51  
   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:24:00   ei läht.  
   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti    12:28:00   ei läht.  
   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi    12:34:00   keskeytti  
   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF    13:16:00   keskeytti  
   Matti Hartman Delta    13:32:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English