Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:05 (1)
9:09 (1)
6:04 (11)
11:17 (1)
2:08 (3)
21:08 (1)
9:51 (1)
23:01 (1)
1:53 (1)
30:27 (1)
7:26 (4)
33:07 (1)
2:40 (6)
40:52 (1)
7:45 (2)
42:49 (1)
1:57 (1)
45:52 (1)
3:03 (9)
46:36 (1)
44 (8)
46:36  Reino Österberg
2   Toivo Setälä
Järvenpään Palo
4:27 (5)
9:40 (2)
5:13 (3)
12:01 (3)
2:21 (10)
23:39 (3)
11:38 (5)
25:48 (3)
2:09 (4)
32:53 (2)
7:05 (1)
35:36 (2)
2:43 (8)
43:13 (2)
7:37 (1)
45:14 (2)
2:01 (2)
48:01 (2)
2:47 (2)
48:42 (2)
41 (2)
48:42  Toivo Setälä
3   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
5:47 (21)
10:37 (9)
4:50 (1)
12:39 (7)
2:02 (1)
24:47 (7)
12:08 (10)
26:53 (7)
2:06 (3)
33:59 (3)
7:06 (2)
37:33 (5)
3:34 (21)
45:52 (4)
8:19 (6)
47:58 (3)
2:06 (4)
51:10 (3)
3:12 (11)
51:51 (3)
41 (2)
51:50  Niilo Tuominen
4   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
4:36 (7)
9:42 (3)
5:06 (2)
12:06 (4)
2:24 (11)
23:02 (2)
10:56 (3)
25:36 (2)
2:34 (11)
34:34 (5)
8:58 (17)
37:18 (4)
2:44 (9)
45:31 (3)
8:13 (5)
48:20 (4)
2:49 (17)
51:19 (4)
2:59 (8)
52:00 (4)
41 (2)
52:00  Bengt Holmström
5   Reino Pajuoja
Karkki-Rasti
4:51 (14)
10:37 (9)
5:46 (8)
13:22 (12)
2:45 (20)
25:10 (9)
11:48 (6)
27:43 (9)
2:33 (10)
35:45 (9)
8:02 (9)
38:15 (8)
2:30 (2)
46:06 (5)
7:51 (3)
48:28 (5)
2:22 (9)
51:20 (5)
2:52 (6)
52:05 (5)
45 (11)
52:04  Reino Pajuoja
6   Tarmo Salmi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
3:54 (3)
10:48 (11)
6:54 (16)
13:05 (8)
2:17 (5)
25:46 (12)
12:41 (15)
28:08 (10)
2:22 (8)
35:41 (8)
7:33 (5)
38:25 (9)
2:44 (9)
47:00 (6)
8:35 (7)
49:19 (6)
2:19 (8)
52:08 (6)
2:49 (3)
52:49 (6)
41 (2)
52:49  Tarmo Salmi
7   Keijo Viitanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
4:47 (13)
10:54 (12)
6:07 (12)
13:14 (10)
2:20 (8)
25:04 (8)
11:50 (7)
27:23 (8)
2:19 (7)
36:08 (10)
8:45 (15)
39:00 (10)
2:52 (12)
47:57 (7)
8:57 (11)
51:10 (9)
3:13 (22)
53:45 (7)
2:35 (1)
54:30 (7)
45 (11)
54:30  Keijo Viitanen
8   Nils Jansson
OK Raseborg
5:31 (19)
12:46 (18)
7:15 (18)
15:06 (15)
2:20 (8)
26:29 (13)
11:23 (4)
29:37 (13)
3:08 (20)
37:48 (13)
8:11 (10)
40:43 (13)
2:55 (13)
48:50 (11)
8:07 (4)
51:07 (8)
2:17 (7)
53:58 (8)
2:51 (5)
54:39 (8)
41 (2)
54:39  Nils Jansson
9   Osmo Grönroos
Espoon Suunta
3:51 (2)
9:52 (4)
6:01 (10)
12:25 (6)
2:33 (14)
25:17 (10)
12:52 (16)
28:33 (11)
3:16 (23)
37:28 (12)
8:55 (16)
40:09 (12)
2:41 (7)
48:45 (10)
8:36 (8)
51:13 (10)
2:28 (10)
54:18 (10)
3:05 (10)
55:03 (9)
45 (11)
55:02  Osmo Grönroos
10   Pekka Salminen
Espoon Suunta
4:30 (6)
11:53 (14)
7:23 (20)
14:12 (14)
2:19 (7)
26:50 (15)
12:38 (14)
29:00 (12)
2:10 (5)
36:40 (11)
7:40 (8)
39:12 (11)
2:32 (3)
48:01 (8)
8:49 (10)
50:44 (7)
2:43 (16)
54:15 (9)
3:31 (16)
55:06 (10)
51 (20)
55:06  Pekka Salminen
11   Aimo Haapaniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:38 (8)
9:52 (4)
5:14 (4)
11:58 (2)
2:06 (2)
23:59 (4)
12:01 (8)
26:50 (6)
2:51 (17)
35:05 (7)
8:15 (12)
37:53 (6)
2:48 (11)
49:47 (12)
11:54 (20)
51:49 (11)
2:02 (3)
55:18 (11)
3:29 (14)
56:06 (11)
48 (16)
56:06  Aimo Haapaniemi
12   Pentti Aittamäki
Pihkaniskat
4:44 (11)
10:09 (7)
5:25 (6)
12:22 (5)
2:13 (4)
24:26 (6)
12:04 (9)
26:39 (5)
2:13 (6)
34:00 (4)
7:21 (3)
36:21 (3)
2:21 (1)
48:36 (9)
12:15 (21)
53:13 (12)
4:37 (26)
56:03 (12)
2:50 (4)
56:46 (12)
43 (7)
56:46  Pentti Aittamäki
13   Kalevi Hjelm
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
6:22 (22)
13:42 (21)
7:20 (19)
16:25 (19)
2:43 (18)
29:29 (18)
13:04 (17)
32:24 (18)
2:55 (18)
40:38 (16)
8:14 (11)
43:17 (15)
2:39 (5)
52:05 (13)
8:48 (9)
54:42 (13)
2:37 (14)
58:04 (13)
3:22 (12)
58:52 (13)
48 (16)
58:52  Kalevi Hjelm
14   Mikko Laakso
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:45 (12)
12:57 (19)
8:12 (25)
15:15 (16)
2:18 (6)
29:18 (16)
14:03 (20)
31:21 (16)
2:03 (2)
38:57 (15)
7:36 (6)
42:27 (14)
3:30 (20)
53:02 (14)
10:35 (18)
55:17 (14)
2:15 (6)
58:39 (14)
3:22 (12)
59:23 (14)
44 (8)
59:22  Mikko Laakso
15   Börje Aldén
Akilles OK
4:03 (4)
9:54 (6)
5:51 (9)
13:15 (11)
3:21 (22)
24:02 (5)
10:47 (2)
26:24 (4)
2:22 (8)
34:56 (6)
8:32 (14)
38:04 (7)
3:08 (15)
53:57 (15)
15:53 (25)
56:03 (15)
2:06 (4)
59:40 (15)
3:37 (17)
1:00:30 (15)
50 (18)
1:00:30  Börje Aldén
16   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (16)
13:06 (20)
8:04 (24)
17:17 (21)
4:11 (27)
29:54 (19)
12:37 (13)
32:51 (19)
2:57 (19)
42:32 (19)
9:41 (20)
45:10 (17)
2:38 (4)
55:18 (16)
10:08 (16)
58:20 (16)
3:02 (20)
1:02:57 (16)
4:37 (23)
1:03:49 (16)
52 (21)
1:03:49  Keijo Ruokonen
17   Pertti Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:43 (10)
12:26 (17)
7:43 (23)
16:35 (20)
4:09 (26)
31:35 (20)
15:00 (21)
34:09 (20)
2:34 (11)
43:31 (20)
9:22 (19)
47:06 (18)
3:35 (22)
57:16 (17)
10:10 (17)
1:00:29 (17)
3:13 (22)
1:04:18 (17)
3:49 (20)
1:05:08 (17)
50 (18)
1:05:07  Pertti Tahvanainen
18   Pentti Koponen
Espoon Suunta
4:58 (15)
11:54 (15)
6:56 (17)
15:59 (18)
4:05 (25)
29:22 (17)
13:23 (18)
32:09 (17)
2:47 (16)
41:28 (18)
9:19 (18)
44:23 (16)
2:55 (13)
1:01:29 (20)
17:06 (26)
1:04:18 (18)
2:49 (17)
1:07:13 (18)
2:55 (7)
1:08:00 (18)
47 (15)
1:08:00  Pentti Koponen
19   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
5:07 (17)
10:32 (8)
5:25 (6)
13:05 (8)
2:33 (14)
25:35 (11)
12:30 (11)
30:24 (14)
4:49 (27)
38:02 (14)
7:38 (7)
51:53 (21)
13:51 (27)
1:01:18 (19)
9:25 (12)
1:04:20 (19)
3:02 (20)
1:09:30 (19)
5:10 (26)
1:10:08 (19)
38 (1)
1:10:08  Pentti Suonpää
20   Taisto Raunemaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:30 (25)
17:55 (25)
7:25 (22)
20:27 (23)
2:32 (13)
35:58 (22)
15:31 (23)
38:34 (22)
2:36 (15)
46:59 (21)
8:25 (13)
50:57 (20)
3:58 (23)
1:03:30 (21)
12:33 (22)
1:06:25 (20)
2:55 (19)
1:10:23 (20)
3:58 (21)
1:11:07 (20)
44 (8)
1:11:07  Taisto Raunemaa
21   Heikki Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:19 (27)
18:39 (26)
5:20 (5)
21:21 (25)
2:42 (17)
36:34 (24)
15:13 (22)
39:09 (23)
2:35 (14)
49:25 (23)
10:16 (21)
54:31 (24)
5:06 (24)
1:04:35 (22)
10:04 (15)
1:07:08 (21)
2:33 (11)
1:12:13 (21)
5:05 (25)
1:12:58 (21)
45 (11)
1:12:58  Heikki Lepistö
22   Harri Hoffman
OK Raseborg
5:36 (20)
12:22 (16)
6:46 (15)
15:24 (17)
3:02 (21)
36:08 (23)
20:44 (27)
39:42 (24)
3:34 (25)
50:06 (24)
10:24 (22)
53:28 (22)
3:22 (18)
1:05:20 (23)
11:52 (19)
1:07:56 (22)
2:36 (13)
1:12:36 (22)
4:40 (24)
1:13:45 (22)
1:09 (26)
1:13:45  Harri Hoffman
23   Onni Ilonen
Mesikämmenet
6:23 (23)
13:46 (22)
7:23 (20)
17:41 (22)
3:55 (24)
36:55 (25)
19:14 (25)
40:09 (25)
3:14 (22)
51:20 (25)
11:11 (26)
54:49 (25)
3:29 (19)
1:08:03 (24)
13:14 (23)
1:11:40 (23)
3:37 (24)
1:15:54 (23)
4:14 (22)
1:16:53 (23)
59 (24)
1:16:53  Onni Ilonen
24   Ilari Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:08 (26)
17:47 (23)
6:39 (14)
20:31 (24)
2:44 (19)
34:05 (21)
13:34 (19)
36:39 (21)
2:34 (11)
47:31 (22)
10:52 (25)
50:40 (19)
3:09 (16)
1:00:39 (18)
9:59 (14)
1:12:56 (24)
12:17 (27)
1:16:36 (24)
3:40 (18)
1:17:31 (24)
55 (22)
1:17:30  Ilari Virtanen
25   Stig Danielsson
OK Raseborg
4:38 (8)
24:58 (27)
20:20 (27)
27:38 (27)
2:40 (16)
46:45 (27)
19:07 (24)
50:03 (27)
3:18 (24)
1:00:40 (27)
10:37 (24)
1:03:49 (26)
3:09 (16)
1:13:41 (25)
9:52 (13)
1:16:14 (25)
2:33 (11)
1:19:43 (25)
3:29 (14)
1:20:41 (25)
58 (23)
1:20:40  Stig Danielsson
26   Ilmari Ojanen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:17 (18)
11:45 (13)
6:28 (13)
14:09 (13)
2:24 (11)
26:41 (14)
12:32 (12)
30:46 (15)
4:05 (26)
41:12 (17)
10:26 (23)
54:25 (23)
13:13 (25)
1:14:50 (26)
20:25 (27)
1:17:29 (26)
2:39 (15)
1:21:17 (26)
3:48 (19)
1:22:18 (26)
1:01 (25)
1:22:18  Ilmari Ojanen
27   Jorma Huuhtanen
Delta
7:45 (24)
17:49 (24)
10:04 (26)
21:27 (26)
3:38 (23)
41:07 (26)
19:40 (26)
44:16 (26)
3:09 (21)
55:35 (26)
11:19 (27)
1:09:22 (27)
13:47 (26)
1:23:23 (27)
14:01 (24)
1:27:47 (27)
4:24 (25)
1:33:11 (27)
5:24 (27)
1:34:20 (27)
1:09 (26)
1:34:21  Jorma Huuhtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English