Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

H21E 6,8 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1134Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä39:07
2130Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot39:23+16
3131Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä39:35+28
4125Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:54+47
5122Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima40:07+1:00
6124Kim FageruddTurun Suunnistajat40:17+1:10
7113Mats DahlénPargas IF41:04+1:57
8121Toni LouhisolaTurun Metsänkävijät41:10+2:03
9123Janne VirtanenPaimion Rasti41:41+2:34
10135Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti41:58+2:51
11110Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot42:19+3:12
12105Samuli SalmenojaPargas IF42:34+3:27
13111Timo MikkolaHiisirasti43:40+4:33
14118Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö43:41+4:34
15127Antti HarjuKalevan Rasti43:46+4:39
16102Simo-Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikot43:59+4:52
17107Jari LehtonenRastivarsat44:04+4:57
18108Tuomas NiemiLynx44:18+5:11
19103Ville UittoRasti-Kurikka44:32+5:25
20104Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä44:52+5:45
21115Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri45:11+6:04
22106Jarno KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-3745:27+6:20
23109Simon FröjdöPargas IF45:36+6:29
24136Petteri MuukkonenMS Parma45:56+6:49
25112Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti47:20+8:13
26116Jani MyllärinenLappeen Riento48:33+9:26
27133Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät49:06+9:59
28119Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti50:23+11:16
29120Petteri LaitinenKangasala SK50:28+11:21
30129Sami VähänenRajamäen Rykmentti53:06+13:59
31114Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikot56:46+17:39
101Jussi SunaAngelniemen Ankkurikeskeytti
128Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätkeskeytti
117Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terähylätty
126Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
132Samuli LauniainenKalevan Rastiei läht.

D21E 5,3 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

123Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintö39:09
226Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri39:40+31
331Anni-Maija FinckeVehkalahden Veikot39:44+35
428Heli JukkolaRastikarhut39:46+37
525Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot40:42+1:33
633Mari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat41:19+2:10
721Bodil HolmströmTurun Suunnistajat41:36+2:27
829Ingunn FristadTurun Suunnistajat41:52+2:43
930Yvonne GunellPargas IF41:54+2:45
1020Karoliina SundbergLynx42:08+2:59
1127Pinja SatriKoo-Vee42:31+3:22
1234Inga DambePaimion Rasti42:55+3:46
1335Vroni König-SalmiTurun Suunnistajat43:14+4:05
1422Katri KerkolaPaimion Rasti43:42+4:33
1516Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat44:38+5:29
1624Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx45:01+5:52
1719Ingela MattssonPargas IF45:15+6:06
185Sirkka-Liisa HuusariAsikkalan Raikas45:26+6:17
1917Johanna PietiläTurun Suunnistajat46:10+7:01
2013Katja MjösundMS Parma46:15+7:06
219Satu MäkitammiKangasala SK46:23+7:14
2232Bohdana TerovaTurun Suunnistajat46:25+7:16
2311Anne-Mari MannilaLynx47:13+8:04
2412Katja SundellHiisirasti47:18+8:09
252Tiina KivimäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat47:33+8:24
268Mia JunnolaJämsän Retki-Veikot47:42+8:33
2715Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti47:45+8:36
2810Taru IkäheimonenVehkalahden Veikot48:09+9:00
296Anni HeikkonenEspoon Suunta48:12+9:03
301Maria PietiläTampereen Pyrintö48:33+9:24
317Sanna TainaPargas IF48:37+9:28
324Kaisa SalminenRajamäen Rykmentti50:27+11:18
333Reetta LakanenVehkalahden Veikot51:20+12:11
3414Susanna TervoRajamäen Rykmentti55:50+16:41
36Liisa AnttilaTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
18Elisa DresenPaimion Rastiei läht.

H21A1 6,5 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1255Jarkko HautalaLapuan Virkiä46:13
2214Panu PiiparinenDelta47:00+47
3236Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä47:05+52
4250Sami LevijokiDelta48:17+2:04
5240Jukka LiuhaVaajakosken Terä49:37+3:24
6201Kimmo PajulaLapuan Virkiä49:47+3:34
7211Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat50:00+3:47
8227Asgeir MjösundMS Parma50:08+3:55
9249Mikko MäättäMS Parma50:22+4:09
10251Mikael LambergHelsingin Suunnistajat50:28+4:15
11234Olli RantaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:08+4:55
12228Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen Pyrintö51:40+5:27
13246Esa HuttunenOK Orient51:41+5:28
14247Jari IkäheimonenTurun Metsänkävijät51:57+5:44
15248Miikka HuovilaKarkki-Rasti52:18+6:05
16215Toni NärväLapuan Virkiä52:20+6:07
17221Tero MamiaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:14+7:01
18206Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti53:19+7:06
19226Tero ViljanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:46+7:33
20207Antti RyynänenPaimion Rasti53:48+7:35
21209Jussi ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat54:02+7:49
22218Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat54:08+7:55
23231Janne KempasHiisirasti54:14+8:01
24238Akseli AhtiainenKalevan Rasti54:18+8:05
243Mikko PatanaLapuan Virkiä54:18+8:05
26254Sami IsoherranenOK7755:11+8:58
27235Heikki ToivioDelta55:13+9:00
28204Teemu VartiamäkiRastiketut55:23+9:10
29225Mikko MutkaLappeen Riento55:51+9:38
30217Eero PietiläTurun Suunnistajat56:00+9:47
31230Petri PaukkunenAngelniemen Ankkuri56:05+9:52
32239Jussi MäkeläPargas IF57:48+11:35
33245Harri RätyDelta58:33+12:20
34229Mikko LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo58:59+12:46
35253Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka59:31+13:18
36222Mika MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:09+13:56
37203Dan JohanssonIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:44+15:31
38202Aki VesikallioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:01+15:48
39210Pekka TolonenJuvan Urheilijat1:02:25+16:12
40205Ilkka AnttonenJuvan Urheilijat1:03:18+17:05
41237Juha SuntilaLappeen Riento1:04:28+18:15
42232Jarmo SireeniEspoon Suunta1:04:40+18:27
43252Visa VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:05:17+19:04
44224Pauli JuutilainenKeravan Urheilijat1:08:21+22:08
45208Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:22+27:09
46212Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg1:14:31+28:18
200Mikko VäisänenNAVIkeskeytti
223Ville PietiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
242Antti KiljunenLappeen Rientokeskeytti
216Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
213Roger OleniusAkilles OKei läht.
220Petri LaaksonenTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
241Tônu IllaruHiidenkiertäjätei läht.
244Arto HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
219Mikael DonnerOK77ei läht.
233Jussi AumoMS Parmaei läht.

H21A2 6,5 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1276Marko SuuronenMS Parma44:24
2311Mikko HeikeläMS Parma46:20+1:56
3279Jarkko LainePargas IF46:23+1:59
4310Jari HautalaLapuan Virkiä46:59+2:35
5271Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:44+3:20
6281Juha-Pekka AndelmaaMS Parma47:46+3:22
7284Marko NärväVehkalahden Veikot47:52+3:28
8266Marko LoukkalahtiDelta48:14+3:50
9303Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuri48:20+3:56
10291Magnus JohanssonJämsän Retki-Veikot48:45+4:21
11278Mikko SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:48+4:24
12290Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta48:56+4:32
13274Eero RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:59+4:35
14304Perttu MäkeläVehkalahden Veikot49:20+4:56
15298Mikael FabritiusOK Orient49:38+5:14
16283Ville SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:05+5:41
17308Simo SyrjänenIkaalisten Nouseva Voima50:20+5:56
18293Saku AsikainenHiisirasti51:04+6:40
19287Svante NilssonOK7751:05+6:41
20300Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti51:29+7:05
21297Robert HeczkoTurun Suunnistajat51:42+7:18
22302Ville GladJuvan Urheilijat52:01+7:37
23262Tuukka RyynänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat52:19+7:55
24267Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:46+8:22
25273Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot52:51+8:27
26257Mikko SalonenRajamäen Rykmentti54:50+10:26
27286Mikko EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat55:39+11:15
28307Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.55:44+11:20
29272Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven Sisu56:21+11:57
30260Mikko LaavainenMS Parma56:23+11:59
31270Tomi KääriäinenPihkaniskat56:39+12:15
32277Turo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta57:20+12:56
33305Kari HilloValkeakosken Haka57:57+13:33
34265Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu58:19+13:55
35282Eero-Antti LonkaPargas IF58:51+14:27
36285Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu59:07+14:43
37264Sami TakaluomaTampereen Pyrintö1:00:28+16:04
38261Aki NalliPihkaniskat1:01:50+17:26
39263Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:02:37+18:13
40292Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:59+19:35
41301Mika LyytikäinenPaimion Rasti1:10:18+25:54
42258Kalle KuparinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:45+28:21
43309Jari NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti1:14:44+30:20
44294Jussi LeskinenMS Parma1:19:24+35:00
45259Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:19:43+35:19
46268Sakari JokinenRasti-Nokia1:20:00+35:36
289Mikko TöyryläVehkalahden Veikotkeskeytti
296Mikko SipiläKangasala SKkeskeytti
295Samppa YliniemeläKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
280Ville TaussiJuvan Urheilijatei läht.
299Matti RaulaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
275Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijätei läht.
288Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmoei läht.
269Ilkka MikkolaTurun Suunnistajatei läht.
306Jukka KokkoniemiSK Pohjantähtiei läht.

H21B 5,5 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1315Jarmo HavulaHyvinkään Rasti1:05:53
2322Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran Sisu1:06:50+57
3323Tony HellstedtRastihaukat1:09:23+3:30
4316Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu1:13:06+7:13
5321Ilpo PasanenKarkki-Rasti1:18:20+12:27
6319Mikke MaronenAlatornion Pirkat1:20:38+14:45
7324Jukka AaltonenSalon Vilpas1:21:23+15:30
8314Ville LindforsPihkaniskat1:27:27+21:34
9313Olli-Pekka SilfverhuthKyrös-Rasti1:34:13+28:20
318Pertti IhalainenInkeroisten Terhokeskeytti
317Anssi TervonenDeltahylätty
320Lasse KervinenJärvenpään Paloei läht.

H21C 4,0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1330Matti KurppaRasti-Perniö33:51
2334Marko MäättäläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot40:00+6:09
3329Jyrki PiirainenRaisu Lumous44:20+10:29
4335Ismo KauranenDelta50:52+17:01
5333Esko ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat51:11+17:20
6331Johan UusimäkiOK7753:14+19:23
7328Harri LindforsPihkaniskat1:01:25+27:34
332Henrik JarolfPorvoon Urheilijathylätty

H35 8,3 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1367Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka1:00:13
2368Manne SuominenDelta1:05:44+5:31
3338Jyrki JäppinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:52+8:39
4342Aki RauhansaloRasti-Lukko1:08:54+8:41
5349Timo ÄijäläKangasala SK1:09:10+8:57
6362Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon Suunta1:11:08+10:55
7364Juha TilliOK771:11:43+11:30
8361Juha MalinenKalevan Rasti1:11:59+11:46
9340Tommi TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:13:31+13:18
10344Jori ArrakoskiOK771:13:32+13:19
11357Jouko JylhäEspoon Suunta1:14:31+14:18
12343Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:22+15:09
13369Juha-Pekka LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:16:05+15:52
14341Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske1:16:11+15:58
15351Panu HaaramoEspoon Suunta1:16:24+16:11
16346Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg1:16:52+16:39
17366Jari KahialaPihkaniskat1:17:00+16:47
18359Jan BiströmOK771:17:17+17:04
19350Raul GescheimerDelta1:19:28+19:15
20360Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:19:45+19:32
21345Tom JärvinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.1:24:42+24:29
22358Teemu LehtolaLUS1:38:33+38:20
23352Juhani SihvonenNavi1:39:05+38:52
24354Hannu LauriXYZ1:39:13+39:00
25356Tuomas KiveläRaisu Lumous1:42:02+41:49
353Mika RohulaVaajakosken Teräkeskeytti
363Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
365Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatkeskeytti
348Kari TolonenMesikämmenetei läht.
355Matti LääräTuusulan Voima-Veikotei läht.
339Harri HolloTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
347Jan DonnerOK77ei läht.

H40 7,5 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1375Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta57:22
2400Petteri KähäriDelta1:00:54+3:32
3373Tomas RayOK771:02:12+4:50
4390Ali MättöläHyvinkään Ponteva1:05:47+8:25
5379Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä1:06:01+8:39
6386Mika VuorelaMustalammen Pallo1:06:43+9:21
7384Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:47+9:25
8389Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:26+12:04
9385Sakari PesolaRastiketut1:11:06+13:44
10372Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg1:12:47+15:25
11395Markku HannulaEspoon Suunta1:13:37+16:15
12407Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:15:35+18:13
13402Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-371:15:44+18:22
14404Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti1:18:06+20:44
15381Juha KuuluvainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:18:38+21:16
16388Anders WesterlundOK771:19:40+22:18
17391Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:19:45+22:23
18401Patric ÖstergårdOK771:20:17+22:55
19376Matti VuoriDelta1:22:49+25:27
20393Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg1:23:02+25:40
21396Aki SaranenPihkaniskat1:24:48+27:26
22403Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:25:29+28:07
23405Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:40+29:18
24399Linus HoffmanPargas IF1:33:15+35:53
25406Jussi MyllysMustalammen Pallo1:33:41+36:19
26410Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko1:35:22+38:00
27398Kimmo LaineEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:40:16+42:54
28377Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:29+48:07
29409Markku IjasRaisu Lumous1:47:49+50:27
30382Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous1:49:20+51:58
31380Kim ÖsterbergOK771:57:37+1:00:15
387Teemu KemppainenDeltakeskeytti
397Veli TolonenLUShylätty
378Jouni OikarinenRajamäen Rykmenttihylätty
383Juha-Antti SorsaHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
392Tommy SelinEspoon Akillesei läht.
394Kari ReiniRaisu Lumousei läht.
408Heikki KarjalainenSuunta-Veikotei läht.
374Petri HeikkiläJärvenpään Paloei läht.

H45 7,0 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 1)

1419Ari AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima56:21
2438Ari KattainenHyvinkään Rasti56:27+6
3413Pekka VuorinenOK Orient59:25+3:04
4415Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti1:04:26+8:05
5427Pekka SavelaHyvinkään Rasti1:07:31+11:10
6420Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:35+11:14
7425Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat1:08:54+12:33
8417Seppo JulkunenOK Orient1:11:55+15:34
9432Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:16:19+19:58
10428Olli HartikkaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:22:20+25:59
11426Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:27:34+31:13
12433Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat1:28:53+32:32
13436Erkki HuhtalaKeimolan Kaiku1:29:17+32:56
14424Risto PeltolaXYZ1:29:51+33:30
15431Tapio NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:31:42+35:21
16418Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:32:58+36:37
17429Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:34:46+38:25
18441Klaus VänttinenDelta1:37:10+40:49
19435Hannu RuotsalainenEspoon Suunta1:43:33+47:12
20414Jarmo HyvönenRajamäen Rykmentti1:53:10+56:49
21440Kristian ForsellOK Raseborg1:54:15+57:54
22430Arto SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti2:14:29+1:18:08
422Jarmo ViirtoDeltakeskeytti
437Heikki SusimaaHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
423Timo SimonenEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
439Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
416Jan LångMS Parmakeskeytti
434Juha EronenKarkki-Rastikeskeytti
442Tapani VaramäkiOK77hylätty
421Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikotei läht.

H50 6,3 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1451Hannu KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:56
2457Henry NybergDelta56:36+1:40
3471Teuvo TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat57:37+2:41
4482Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti59:18+4:22
5474Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo1:02:17+7:21
6475Kai AntellKeravan Urheilijat1:02:32+7:36
7479Sune StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:36+7:40
8484Jarmo LehtoKymin Suunnistajat1:02:47+7:51
9483Heikki PelkonenNastolan Terä1:03:20+8:24
10465Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:05:38+10:42
11464Martti LankinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:00+11:04
12454Jari PellinenTurun Metsänkävijät1:06:38+11:42
13450Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus1:08:22+13:26
14477Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta1:09:26+14:30
15459Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat1:11:08+16:12
16446Pertti PuroEpilän Esa1:11:13+16:17
17462Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous1:11:54+16:58
18463Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OK1:12:05+17:09
19478Tapani ValonenKarkki-Rasti1:12:17+17:21
20458Jorma AhertoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:04+22:08
21480Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:17:12+22:16
22467Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:22:00+27:04
23456Karl NilssonOK771:23:42+28:46
24468Tapani LindforsPihkaniskat1:26:13+31:17
25447Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskat1:27:18+32:22
26481Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta1:27:29+32:33
27472Timo KurkiEspoon Tapiot1:27:59+33:03
28470Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:28:19+33:23
29445Martti LappalainenNaVi1:28:36+33:40
30473Seppo TikkinenKoo-Vee1:28:48+33:52
31469Veikko TahvanainenEspoon Suunta1:30:14+35:18
32461Markku TolvanenEspoon Akilles1:32:23+37:27
33476Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat1:33:19+38:23
34466Jouni HjelmRastiPiikkiö1:34:07+39:11
35460Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rasti1:34:58+40:02
36453Mauri PilttPäijät-Rasti1:38:37+43:41
452Pentti JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarnakeskeytti
455Jarmo AlhoEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
449Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
448Juha AlhonnoroKuusankosken Urheiluseuraei läht.

H55 5,8 km km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1536Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:21
2507Matti RailimoRastivarsat55:37+1:16
3528Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat57:22+3:01
4527Pertti NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti59:11+4:50
5505Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu59:38+5:17
6508Timo PaulantoRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:20+5:59
7517Timo HarjuVehkalahden Veikot1:00:42+6:21
8515Kari AaltonenRasti-Perniö1:01:15+6:54
9504Seppo Väli-KlemeläDelta1:01:52+7:31
10513Reima ParkkonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:02:11+7:50
11532Kari HeinonenKeravan Urheilijat1:02:36+8:15
12496Risto WessmanDelta1:03:11+8:50
13522Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo1:04:36+10:15
14526Lasse VuorinenSalon Vilpas1:05:26+11:05
15525Timo KoivunenHauhon Sisu1:06:31+12:10
16530Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:06:47+12:26
17495Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:28+13:07
18494Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo1:07:40+13:19
19506Börje StenAkilles OK1:07:45+13:24
20488Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:21+14:00
21537Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:08:34+14:13
22531Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenet1:08:43+14:22
23511Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:10:50+16:29
24493Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti1:11:40+17:19
25521Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:41+17:20
26539Veijo KurvinenLUS1:12:32+18:11
27519Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:26+19:05
28490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:14:43+20:22
29509Alpo LousioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:02+21:41
30510Leif KämpeFiskarin Urheilijat -471:16:40+22:19
31520Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot1:17:28+23:07
32540Simo KangasahoDelta1:17:29+23:08
33538Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:17:48+23:27
34524Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:10+23:49
35516Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles1:19:47+25:26
36503Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rasti1:23:45+29:24
37518Erkki SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:23:56+29:35
38529Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta1:24:44+30:23
39534Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:26:45+32:24
40502Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:46+33:25
41535Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu1:31:11+36:50
42500Erkki VäänänenSiilin Rasti1:31:16+36:55
43499Jorma KuparinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:36:06+41:45
44501Matti SarmanneRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:02:27+1:08:06
45492Tauno PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat2:05:01+1:10:40
46491Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat2:08:16+1:13:55
498Esko PulkkinenKuusankosken Urheiluseurakeskeytti
533Martti ParviainenXYZkeskeytti
489Kari ValldenEspoon Akillesei läht.
512Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
523Matti MäkiläDeltaei läht.
497Tapio LeinoEspoon Suuntaei läht.
514Kalevi IlonenOK Orientei läht.

H60 5,0 km km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1582Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat50:20
2585Yrjö NikkinenHyvinkään Rasti52:36+2:16
3563Kari KallioFiskarin Urheilijat -4753:12+2:52
4556Hannu ErkiöHelsingin Suunnistajat53:54+3:34
5560Ilkka MikkolaEspoon Suunta54:36+4:16
6545Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti55:02+4:42
7566Erkki LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat56:56+6:36
8544Erkki JalkanenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:12+6:52
9577Urpo HiiriPaimion Rasti57:22+7:02
10579Aulis MyllyharjuJärvenpään Palo57:27+7:07
11589Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet57:30+7:10
12573Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta57:40+7:20
13568Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti57:53+7:33
14564Eero LaineDelta57:57+7:37
15549Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta58:28+8:08
16547Matti LappalainenEspoon Akilles59:30+9:10
17588Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot59:35+9:15
18572Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:56+9:36
19554Unto KervinenJärvenpään Palo1:01:15+10:55
20587Tapio TiuraHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:32+11:12
21586Mauri NenonenEspoon Suunta1:03:19+12:59
22567Pentti KämäräinenLUS1:03:43+13:23
23562Keijo KoivulaAkilles OK1:04:02+13:42
24575Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:29+14:09
25569Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:38+15:18
26578Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat1:06:44+16:24
27557Simo LuomaPihkaniskat1:07:42+17:22
28565Ilpo KinnarinenSuunta-Veikot1:08:06+17:46
29583Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:23+19:03
30581Toivo PunkeroRastivarsat1:14:02+23:42
31553Pentti ReinikainenHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät1:15:24+25:04
32551Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu1:15:44+25:24
33546Paaso HonkavaaraDelta1:16:18+25:58
34574Heikki RostiRasti-Jussit1:19:39+29:19
35558Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:09+30:49
36580Osmo LindemanHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:27+31:07
37570Pentti BäckströmKarkki-Rasti1:22:59+32:39
38548Seppo PaasonenPihkaniskat1:27:12+36:52
39561Veikko TiainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:42+39:22
40559Martti LundströmMesikämmenet1:31:27+41:07
41571Veijo KarilaPihkaniskat1:54:51+1:04:31
555Urho RyyttySK Vuoksikeskeytti
576Per-Åke MattssonKimito SFkeskeytti
584Matti HartmanDeltahylätty
552Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
550Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

H65 4,5 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1621Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu46:36
2607Toivo SetäläJärvenpään Palo48:42+2:06
3614Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö51:50+5:14
4598Bengt HolmströmKimito SF52:00+5:24
5602Reino PajuojaKarkki-Rasti52:04+5:28
6605Tarmo SalmiRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.52:49+6:13
7619Keijo ViitanenHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.54:30+7:54
8601Nils JanssonOK Raseborg54:39+8:03
9594Osmo GrönroosEspoon Suunta55:02+8:26
10618Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta55:06+8:30
11620Aimo HaapaniemiLahden Suunnistajat-3756:06+9:30
12613Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskat56:46+10:10
13616Kalevi HjelmEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat58:52+12:16
14617Mikko LaaksoMäntsälän Urheilijat59:22+12:46
15595Börje AldénAkilles OK1:00:30+13:54
16622Keijo RuokonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:49+17:13
17603Pertti TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:07+18:31
18599Pentti KoponenEspoon Suunta1:08:00+21:24
19597Pentti SuonpääEspoon Akilles1:10:08+23:32
20600Taisto RaunemaaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:07+24:31
21608Heikki LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:58+26:22
22611Harri HoffmanOK Raseborg1:13:45+27:09
23612Onni IlonenMesikämmenet1:16:53+30:17
24615Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:17:30+30:54
25593Stig DanielssonOK Raseborg1:20:40+34:04
26606Ilmari OjanenTurun Suunnistajat1:22:18+35:42
27610Jorma HuuhtanenDelta1:34:21+47:45
604Seppo VänttinenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
609Jarkko LaineTapanilan Tarmoei läht.
596Raimo HavukorpiDeltaei läht.

H70 3,7 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1645Heikki LarioRastivarsat51:40
2639Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta52:04+24
3640Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.53:57+2:17
4629Juhani VenholaLeppävaaran Sisu55:09+3:29
5641Pekka KorpiKymin Suunnistajat56:13+4:33
6631Pertti VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3759:44+8:04
7632Bo-Gustaf FranzénOK Raseborg1:00:09+8:29
8642Pentti RiipinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:34+10:54
9634Erik PahlmanPargas IF1:06:13+14:33
10633Osmo HujalaKaakon Rasti1:06:52+15:12
11630Ville AsikainenXYZ1:07:44+16:04
12628Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-371:08:18+16:38
13627Torsti MarjanenSalon Vilpas1:09:39+17:59
14643Heikki LahtiLeppävaaran Sisu1:12:17+20:37
15626Vilho KestiHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.1:12:23+20:43
16635Osmo NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:01+21:21
17636Arto RantanenMS Parma1:13:53+22:13
18638Johannes IjasKeravan Urheilijat1:15:27+23:47
19637Jukka MättöläFiskarin Urheilijat -471:25:03+33:23
644Kalevi VartiainenEspoon Suuntaei läht.

H75 3,5 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1654Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:16
2652Kalevi LaaksoLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:27+4:11
3656Kauko KimpimäkiXYZ53:14+9:58
4653Tapani LuonteriXYZ55:11+11:55
5655Tauno FinckeVehkalahden Veikot57:38+14:22
6650Kyösti SaksmanMesikämmenet1:08:43+25:27
7651Ervi SirviöOK771:32:23+49:07

H80 3,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1660Jouko KnaapiSalon Viesti45:50
2659Leo BacklénHelsingfors Gymnastikklubb1:02:33+16:43
661Rolf EllfolkOK Raseborgkeskeytti

H20 5,8 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1669Timo SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:30
2668Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti46:23+1:53
3671Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti48:47+4:17
4670Aleksi ToivolaPaimion Rasti49:56+5:26
5665Tuomo LaineDelta52:55+8:25
6672Marko RintanenMesikämmenet1:00:47+16:17
7666Ilari ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:15+34:45
667Antti PaasikoskiEspoon Suuntaei läht.

H18 5,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1680Eljas SupponenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:40
2687Jury AgafontsevNorthernRUS44:02+22
3688Olli SaloAngelniemen Ankkuri47:26+3:46
4678Asko HämäläinenRasti-Nokia50:59+7:19
5685Tommi PajalaEspoon Suunta51:30+7:50
6677Valery MytinskyNorthernRUS51:38+7:58
7676Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg54:40+11:00
8681Slava KruglovNorthernRUS56:19+12:39
9679Lauri VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat1:03:34+19:54
10686Antti MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat1:05:14+21:34
11684Artem LebedevNorthernRUS1:19:47+36:07
12683Tuomo RintanenMesikämmenet1:20:33+36:53
682Jari-Matti HiltunenRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.

H16 4,3 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1712Jaakko LaineDelta33:11
2696Taneli SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat35:01+1:50
3722Leo LaakkonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:14+2:03
4703Petr ZaslonkinNorthernRUS35:19+2:08
5702Sebastian MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna37:29+4:18
6691Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna37:31+4:20
7693Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti37:54+4:43
8709Patrik VäisänenKymin Suunnistajat39:13+6:02
9718Kalle LiukkonenDelta40:28+7:17
10700Jani FlaamingKarkki-Rasti41:33+8:22
11715Tatu PiiroinenTurun Suunnistajat41:40+8:29
12717Ivan EgorovJoutsenon Kullervo41:49+8:38
13705Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo42:28+9:17
14692Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta43:05+9:54
15716Pavel PetrovNorthernRUS43:56+10:45
16704Sampo Rahkopohjant46:40+13:29
17698Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähti48:20+15:09
18697Eero AhlqvistDelta49:26+16:15
19719Riku ErkkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat49:51+16:40
20710Leo HjelmRastiPiikkiö52:25+19:14
21721Dmitriy SorokinNorthernRUS58:41+25:30
22694Toni BorgströmJoutsenon Kullervo1:04:31+31:20
23708Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:24+32:13
24711Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:54+32:43
25720Sami AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat1:09:06+35:55
26701Jaakko TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:57+52:46
27706Heikki RuotsalainenEspoon Suunta1:27:12+54:01
714Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK Pohjantähtikeskeytti
695Joonas PuroKoo-Veekeskeytti
707Fedor MerenkovNorthernRUSkeskeytti
699Lauri MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.
713Anssi KatajaMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.

H14A 3,7 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1976Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti28:42
2975Viljam LiljerothPargas IF36:52+8:10
3978Ville TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat37:22+8:40
4974Velimir NazarychevNorthernRUS38:49+10:07
5973Arttu VäänänenSK Pohjantähti47:38+18:56
6979Oskari LehtoHelsingin Suunnistajat49:04+20:22
977Alexander ZchukovskiNorthernRUShylätty
972Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.

H13 3,2 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1995Otto SimosasOK Orient23:21
2994Kalle KokkilaEspoon Suunta25:19+1:58
3996Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta27:43+4:22
4997Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti28:50+5:29
5993Antti PiriläHelsingin Suunnistajat28:55+5:34
6991Miika LaineKymin Suunnistajat31:20+7:59
7990Tuomas ViirtoDelta38:41+15:20
8992Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti41:13+17:52
9988Topi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7245:11+21:50
10989Juho AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti46:33+23:12
11987Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx47:27+24:06

H12 2,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11006Kristian KannusKangasala SK17:23
21004Jermu KujanpääLynx18:14+51
31008Otto LoukkalahtiDelta19:48+2:25
41003Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri21:40+4:17
51005Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:26+5:03
61001Tommi PiriläHelsingin Suunnistajat23:14+5:51
71002Simo HasuKouvolan Rasti-7223:41+6:18
81000Joonas NiinimäkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot25:50+8:27
1009Jussi TöyryläKymin Suunnistajathylätty
1007Markus EricssonLynxei läht.

H12TR 1,8 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11016Juuso TupitsaKeravan Urheilijat21:14
21015Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:15+2:01
31013Joel SihvonenNavi31:27+10:13
1014Laurits KoitEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
1017Toni VänttinenDeltaei läht.

H10RR 2,5 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11042Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:14
21044Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat16:01+47
31041Janne RohulaDelta17:24+2:10
41040Ari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat17:44+2:30
51043Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot17:59+2:45
61027Janne LousioHelsingin Suunnistajat18:58+3:44
71023Benjamin LaunokorpiKimito SF18:59+3:45
81022Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta19:53+4:39
91037Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:33+5:19
101038Victor ThomanderKimito SF22:24+7:10
111039Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx23:07+7:53
121032Mikko SippolaLynx23:45+8:31
131035Niklas SarparantaLynx23:58+8:44
141047Henri EricssonLynx27:52+12:38
151021Timo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:55+17:41
161024Jonas SarparantaLynx33:13+17:59
171029Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri33:52+18:38
181026Pyry PihlavistoKarkki-Rasti34:24+19:10
191028Matias VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu35:59+20:45
201031Niko LarmalaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat36:00+20:46
211045Daniel MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat38:00+22:46
1046Samuli VänttinenDeltaei läht.
1030Mikko VuoriDeltaei läht.
1036Eemeli SuominenDeltaei läht.
1033Tuomas PuputtiDeltaei läht.
1025Felix OleniusAkilles OKei läht.
1034Atte HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

D21A 2,0 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1738Sanna HeinonenAngelniemen Ankkuri46:43
2760Milla VehkaojaPaimion Rasti50:41+3:58
3771Mirka HaatajaEspoon Suunta51:48+5:05
4751Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna52:42+5:59
5780Maria SalmiLappeen Riento52:50+6:07
6759Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot53:18+6:35
7768Hanna HeiskanenPargas IF54:19+7:36
8755Johanna RyynänenTurun Suunnistajat54:45+8:02
9777Hanna KangasahoEspoon Suunta55:33+8:50
10736Larissa ErolaHelsingin Suunnistajat56:48+10:05
11767Laura HäsäLappeen Riento57:24+10:41
12758Anne KatajaRajamäen Rykmentti57:54+11:11
13772Mari SipiläKangasala SK58:42+11:59
14737Niina LaaksoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:59+12:16
15727Pernilla RantamäkiEspoon Suunta59:03+12:20
16756Margit BreckleEspoon Suunta59:40+12:57
17743Heidi SalonenRajamäen Rykmentti59:45+13:02
18753Tessa RautioRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.1:00:08+13:25
19752Laura RyynänenKangasala SK1:00:20+13:37
20730Anne RauhamäkiRaisu Lumous1:01:03+14:20
21769Sini TurunenVehkalahden Veikot1:04:39+17:56
22726Kirsi IsoherranenOK771:05:16+18:33
23762Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:24+18:41
24776Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti1:06:39+19:56
25731Anastasia SaranenPihkaniskat1:06:45+20:02
26734Riina ValonenKarkki-Rasti1:06:52+20:09
27728Signe DambePaimion Rasti1:07:34+20:51
28761Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti1:08:39+21:56
29746Tiina RautakorpiEspoon Akilles1:09:15+22:32
30765Maija HuhtalaRastihaukat1:09:36+22:53
31744Åsa BengtssonPargas IF1:11:48+25:05
32739Riina KauppiAsikkalan Raikas1:11:54+25:11
33770Karin RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:36+25:53
34774Matilda LaineDelta1:17:15+30:32
35775Maija-Leena VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti1:22:11+35:28
36742Anna LiimatainenRastihaukat1:23:04+36:21
37766Heidi LaineAngelniemen Ankkuri1:24:17+37:34
38745Tanja SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat1:26:47+40:04
39757Anu KangasahoDelta1:29:02+42:19
40749Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti1:47:47+1:01:04
41763Mira RonkainenKarkki-Rasti2:16:09+1:29:26
748Salla LiljaLappeen Rientokeskeytti
779Sanna LousioHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
741Sirpa JylhäEspoon Suuntahylätty
733Mirva SalminenKeravan Urheilijathylätty
740Saana OrkolaDeltaei läht.
729Niina MännikköSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
778Sanna MalmivirtaVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
773Jaana RautiainenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
764Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatei läht.
747Salla LehtoVehkalahden Veikotei läht.
750Johanna KinnunenHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
735Kati FräntiKalevan Rastiei läht.
732Astra FranckeRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
754Sara ForsströmOK Raseborgei läht.

D21C 3,0 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1798Carina LeppävuoriNärpes OK31:10
2795Johanna Hakala-KähäriVihtavuoren Pamaus37:54+6:44
3791Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7740:45+9:35
4787Sa Vepsäläinen-PoutiainVihtavuoren Pamaus42:56+11:46
5793Johanna MäättäläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot46:29+15:19
6801Mervi HammarbergHämeenlinnan Tarmo46:33+15:23
7788Tuija RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot46:52+15:42
8796Kristiina ManninenDelta47:13+16:03
9786Salla TiihonenLahden Suunnistajat-3748:22+17:12
10792Elena VolkovaNorthernRUS51:49+20:39
11797Liisa MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat54:30+23:20
12800Laura LainevirtaRaisu Lumous1:03:08+31:58
13799Sanna HämälistöAngelniemen Ankkuri1:05:07+33:57
14789Päivi FlaamingKarkki-Rasti1:10:48+39:38
15790Essi KaukonenEspoon Suunta1:44:53+1:13:43
784Marjo KoistinenRaisu Lumouskeskeytti
785Kaisu ToivonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
794Maire LindforsPihkaniskatei läht.

D35 5,8 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1807Pia MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:28
2810Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:09+3:41
3808Virpi TilliOK771:12:15+8:47
4806Mervi AnttilaRajamäen Rykmentti1:17:29+14:01
5811Carola RayOK771:18:54+15:26
6812Anni SimolaEspoon Suunta1:25:15+21:47
7813Minna LehtolaLUS2:11:05+1:07:37
805Anni Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77ei läht.
809Heli EricssonEspoon Suuntaei läht.

D40 5,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1819Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:53
2832Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta54:18+1:25
3831Ni Ljungqvist-SarparantPargas IF56:49+3:56
4824Mirja MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:42+6:49
5829Riikka OtsamoRastihaukat1:01:00+8:07
6821Nina SimosasOK Orient1:02:06+9:13
7820Rea HietanenRasti-Perniö1:05:46+12:53
8830Marianne NymanAkilles OK2:17:30+1:24:37
9827Anja MarttinenKarkki-Rasti2:24:52+1:31:59
828Pirjo PyymäkiEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
825Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervokeskeytti
823Katriina HuhtalaKeimolan Kaikukeskeytti
826Merja TarkiainenEspoon Suuntaei läht.
822Anja Mäkelä-RäikkönenRiihimäen Suunnistajatei läht.
818Tuula MbembelaEspoon Suuntaei läht.
817Teija LaunisRaisu Lumousei läht.

D45 4,5 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1840Margita NyströmAkilles OK52:27
2842Mirja LinjamaEspoon Suunta52:58+31
3845Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti56:23+3:56
4838Marita KokkilaEspoon Suunta56:40+4:13
5836Kirsi FinckeVehkalahden Veikot58:27+6:00
6837Gun-Viol LångMS Parma58:43+6:16
7854Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskat58:55+6:28
8853Päivi NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:40+8:13
9848Ritva SirenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:04:02+11:35
10846Ritva VäisänenKymin Suunnistajat1:06:12+13:45
11839Leen Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:29+14:02
12843Marja TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat1:12:23+19:56
13844Inga HjelmRastiPiikkiö1:21:05+28:38
14851Outi MarkkiEspoon Suunta1:21:50+29:23
15841Marita SipolaHauhon Sisu2:01:59+1:09:32
852Ulla LehtoKymin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
849Päivi LitmanenHelsingin Suunnistajathylätty
847Merja PuromiesEspoon Suuntaei läht.
850Tarja LaineHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.ei läht.

D50 3,7 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1877Ulla KurvinenLUS48:55
2864Heidi StrangHyvinkään Rasti49:16+21
3871Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat50:00+1:05
4876Pirkko HaatioHelsingin Suunnistajat53:47+4:52
5866Riitta HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:46+7:51
6874Susanna LönnbergPargas IF57:02+8:07
7858Lea PatronenEspoon Akilles58:16+9:21
8860Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat58:59+10:04
9857Anita LaukkanenHiidenkiertäjät1:01:10+12:15
10872Leni WindahlOK Raseborg1:01:47+12:52
11859Anneli BergströmEspoon Suunta1:04:25+15:30
12870Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.1:06:33+17:38
13878Marja-Leen Väli-KlemeläDelta1:07:00+18:05
14868Eila ValonenKarkki-Rasti1:07:06+18:11
15867Margit RiikonenPerttelin Peikot1:18:07+29:12
16869Anneli OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:20:15+31:20
17873Eija NurminenTampereen Pyrintö1:20:44+31:49
18861Raija SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat1:30:09+41:14
19863Marja LainePargas IF1:46:04+57:09
862Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
875Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti
865Sinikka IllaruDeltaei läht.

D55 3,5 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1882Salme ÅstenDelta40:34
2883Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:15+1:41
3885Sonja WikströmOK7745:32+4:58
4890Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.45:40+5:06
5881Paula KämäräinenLUS47:20+6:46
6889Paula HonkavaaraDelta47:44+7:10
7887Irma LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat52:03+11:29
8893Åsa KoivulaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:59+15:25
9891Pirjo ReinikainenHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät1:00:30+19:56
10892Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti1:03:45+23:11
11886Gun-Britt MattssonKimito SF1:13:16+32:42
884Helena LuomaPihkaniskatkeskeytti
888Marja KanervaRaisu Lumousei läht.

D60 3,0 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1907Eva ReeniRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:31
2906Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 8828:55+1:24
3899Raija RyyttySK Vuoksi32:30+4:59
4905Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat33:14+5:43
5903Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:06+7:35
6908Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:36+8:05
7904Liisa KivekäsOK7736:26+8:55
8902Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta36:56+9:25
9901Pirkko EskolaRasti 8838:05+10:34
10897Tytti TorpHelsingin Suunnistajat38:48+11:17
11898Eeva TanskaRastihaukat40:11+12:40
12909Riitta KokkonenEspoon Suunta40:30+12:59
13900Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:28+22:57

D65 3,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1915Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat31:10
2917Pirkko TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-3733:00+1:50
3914Airi HavukorpiDelta39:04+7:54
4912Sisko HiekkavuoHiidenkiertäjät43:22+12:12
5913Pirkko RaunemaaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:06+16:56
6919Viola LepistöHelsingin Suunnistajat53:37+22:27
7916Irma LarioRastivarsat1:07:15+36:05
918Riitta KoponenEspoon Suuntaei läht.

D70 3,0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1925Eila RintanenMesikämmenet43:46
2923Leena IkkalaHelsingin Suunnistajat58:22+14:36
3924Kaija LahtiLeppävaaran Sisu1:03:43+19:57

D20 4,3 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1932Veera PostiVehkalahden Veikot43:33
2936Essi KangasahoDelta44:10+37
3937Kati HäsäLappeen Riento45:07+1:34
4938Saijaleena TikkinenKoo-Vee45:38+2:05
5935Angelica LindqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna49:09+5:36
6934Heta-Kaisa KoivupuroKymin Suunnistajat53:08+9:35
7931Seidi RoineEspoon Suunta55:43+12:10
8933Anna PotapovaNorthernRUS58:32+14:59
9929Sanna KeisanenPohjankyrön Rasti1:01:26+17:53
10930Pirita OrkolaDelta1:01:55+18:22

D18 3,7 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1952Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta35:41
2944Maiju NurmelaRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.41:40+5:59
3951Matleena LindeqvistPaimion Rasti42:38+6:57
4950Ekaterina TerekhovaNorthernRUS44:37+8:56
5947Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.45:51+10:10
6945Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon Suunta51:40+15:59
7942Julia MakhoverNorthernRUS1:00:19+24:38
8948Natalia KamolinkovaNorthernRUS1:15:49+40:08
949Nina RitakallioEspoon Suuntakeskeytti
943Matleena MannelinRastikarhutei läht.
946Mikaela HollstenKimito SFei läht.

D16 3,3 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1956Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna33:35
2961Nelli HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat40:18+6:43
3955Mirjam SupponenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:51+7:16
4964Julianna MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat41:00+7:25
5960Hanna RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot48:41+15:06
6965Natalia UkhorskaiaNorthernRUS48:47+15:12
7959Anna-Reetta JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.50:55+17:20
8958Venla TahvanainenEspoon Suunta52:56+19:21
9963Emma LiljerothPargas IF1:07:37+34:02
10967Fanny KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:09:16+35:41
11957Arina ZchukovskaiaNorthernRUS1:17:26+43:51
966Jenny PuputtiDeltaei läht.
968Ekaterina KuznetsovaNorthernei läht.
962Xenia DrozdovaNorthernRUSei läht.

D14A 3,3 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11054Emilia PuputtiDelta32:59
21056Emmi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7233:38+39
31053Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:57+1:58
41060Katariina KannusKangasala SK36:20+3:21
51052Frida LönnbergPargas IF39:36+6:37
61063Asya KarpelsonNorthernRUS40:04+7:05
71051Ekaterina ChetaevaNorthernRUS41:21+8:22
81057Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähti47:40+14:41
91062Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti50:15+17:16
101059Anni VuorinenKymin Suunnistajat56:29+23:30
111061Xenia PanovaNorthernRUS58:25+25:26
1058Ekaterina StepaniantsNorthernRUSkeskeytti
1055Maria AntipinaNorthernRUSei läht.

D14B 2,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11067Maisa LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:32

D13 2,8 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11074Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:25
21076Essi HjelmRastiPiikkiö35:39+4:14
31079Laura JanhunenJämsän Retki-Veikot35:48+4:23
41073Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti36:54+5:29
51078Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:05+5:40
61080Suvi SallinenDelta43:10+11:45
71075Sonja LiukkonenDelta46:17+14:52
81077Ainohelena Väli-KlemeläDelta52:06+20:41
91072Laura PihlavistoDelta1:03:00+31:35
1071Aliisa PrihaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.

D12 2,0 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11094Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat18:31
21087Daria ValeevaNorthernRUS24:08+5:37
31086Siru SallinenDelta24:10+5:39
41092Alexandra LebedevaNorthernRUS25:50+7:19
51084Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti26:06+7:35
61089Miia MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:21+7:50
71091Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti27:52+9:21
81093Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg28:14+9:43
91090Annika KottonenLynx33:55+15:24
101095Linda PihlavistoDelta45:54+27:23
111085Katarina LångströmLynx1:50:30+1:31:59
1088Emma SimosasOK Orientei läht.

D12TR 1,8 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11101Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat23:32
21099Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:19+4:47
31103Pinja JylänkiKarkki-Rasti32:12+8:40
41102Pihla OtsamoRastihaukat44:07+20:35
1100Elina MarttinenKarkki-Rastihylätty

D10RR 2,5 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11111Lilya EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:53
21107Iida AlhoEspoon Suunta20:06+2:13
31115Outi HasuKouvolan Rasti-7221:05+3:12
41113Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti21:23+3:30
51109Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:01+4:08
61112Hilla PalviainenEspoon Suunta23:08+5:15
71114Aino KeinänenEspoon Suunta24:13+6:20
1108Iina HasuKouvolan Rasti-72keskeytti
1110Jenny RayOK77ei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English