Huippuliigan finaali ja kansallinen kilpailu Siuntiossa 27.8.2005

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rastiketut
  Suunta Jurva
Häme
  Epilän Esa
  Hauhon Sisu
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  Kangasala SK
  Koo-Vee
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Rasti-Nokia
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Turengin Sarastus
  Valkeakosken Haka
Kaakko
  Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
  Inkeroisten Terho
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Juvan Urheilijat
  Kaakon Rasti
  Kouvolan Rasti-72
  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Lappeen Riento
  Mustalammen Pallo
  NAVI
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
  SK Vuoksi
  Vehkalahden Veikot
Kainuu
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Suomussalmen Rasti
Keski-Pohjanmaa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Keski-Suomi
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Lahti
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lammin Säkiä
  Nastolan Terä
  Päijät-Rasti
  Rastivarsat
Lappi
  Alatornion Pirkat
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
  pohjant
  SK Pohjantähti
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Satakunta
  Hiisirasti
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rastikarhut
Savo-Karjala
  Kalevan Rasti
  Siilin Rasti
Uusimaa
  Delta
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Espoon Tapiot
  Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
  Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hyvinkään Ponteva
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Järvenpään Palo
  Karkki-Rasti
  Keimolan Kaiku
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  LUS
  Lynx
  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
  Mesikämmenet
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Pihkaniskat
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Raisu Lumous
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rastihaukat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Suunta-Veikot
  Tapanilan Tarmo
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  XYZ
Varsinais-Suomi
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Laitilan Jyske
  MS Parma
  Paimion Rasti
  Perttelin Peikot
  Rasti 88
  Rasti-Perniö
  RastiPiikkiö
  Salon Viesti
  Salon Vilpas
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun Suunnistajat
FSO
  Akilles OK
  Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb
  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  Kimito SF
  Närpes OK
  OK Orient
  OK Raseborg
  OK77
  Pargas IF
Russia
  Northern
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English