Sandis sprint ja pika, 8.4.2005

H21A

Maali 2,7 km

1137Jari LehtonenRastivarsat12:32
2135Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri12:38+6
3113Tuukka RyynänenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:53+21
4155Armo HiieLappeen Riento12:59+27
5154Mikael SaloOK Orient13:16+44
6149Eero PiironenJuvan Urheilijat13:22+50
128Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti13:22+50
8125Toni KoivistoRajamäen Rykmentti13:23+51
9126Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka13:30+58
10136Timo SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:34+1:02
11153Aleksi RäsänenRajamäen Rykmentti13:35+1:03
12133Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe13:36+1:04
13150Oliver BreilingRajamäen Rykmentti13:45+1:13
14130Jarno SaarelaOK Orient13:56+1:24
15110Ville GladJuvan Urheilijat13:58+1:26
16112Jussi KareloLappeen Riento14:02+1:30
17132Mikko ÄäriTurun Suunnistajat14:03+1:31
18115Markus AirilaKeravan Urheilijat14:08+1:36
146Mikko LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo14:08+1:36
20140Pasi LiitiäinenOK Orient14:20+1:48
21138Anssi MuikkuNavi14:24+1:52
148Janne ErlundIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:24+1:52
23102Jussi ErnamoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:32+2:00
24127Juha SuntilaLappeen Riento14:33+2:01
25142Ville TaussiJuvan Urheilijat14:41+2:09
26151Juha VillaPäijät-Rasti14:43+2:11
27145Pekka ToivanenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:48+2:16
28158Sampsa LintunenJuvan Urheilijat14:50+2:18
29124Mikael IngmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:51+2:19
30106Ronny BäckmanOK Orient14:54+2:22
117Teemu VartiamäkiRastiketut14:54+2:22
32129Pasi JokinenLynx15:01+2:29
33104Alar AbramKangasala SK15:04+2:32
34144Tatu PiiparinenKangasala SK15:13+2:41
35121Harri IivonenKangasala SK15:16+2:44
36123Jussi LeskinenMS Parma15:21+2:49
37119Mikko PeltonenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:22+2:50
38157Timo KankaanpääOK7715:33+3:01
39111Andreas SjöholmOK Raseborg15:34+3:02
40152Pontus BacklundNärpes OK15:59+3:27
41156Riku KopraOriveden Ponnistus16:00+3:28
42139Antti ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-Veikot16:05+3:33
43109Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsat16:10+3:38
44116Jari JohanssonOK Orient16:37+4:05
45108Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti16:40+4:08
46147Juha TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti16:43+4:11
47143Mikko KeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:45+4:13
48141Arto FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:50+4:18
49101Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:59+4:27
50114Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo18:23+5:51
51107Tommy RantalaKarkki-Rasti19:10+6:38
131Patrik BacklundNärpes OKhylätty
103Petteri PalmiLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
134Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
122Jussi TaussiJuvan Urheilijatei läht.
118Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
120Juha-Pekka StrömbergHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English