SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

D21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 1 km

1FINAsikkalan Raikas (103)18:47Sirkka-Liisa Huusari18:47
2FINKOO-VEE (120)+9Satri Pinja18:57
3FINKalevan Rasti (121)+13Monica Boström19:01
4FINOK Botnia (152)+15Heini Wennman19:03
5FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (104)+19Heidi Haapasalo19:07
6FINPaimion Rasti (102)+21Katri Kerkola19:08
7FINHiisirasti (118)+21Maret Vaher19:09
8FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (139)+23Laura Hokka19:11
9FINLappeen Riento (123)+25Laura Häsä19:12
10FINPargas IF (108)+31Ingela Mattsson19:19
11FINEspoon Suunta (107)+33Mirka Haataja19:21
12FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (144)+34Koivuniemi Kirsi19:22
13FINSK Pohjantähti (106)+36Sofia Haajanen19:24
14FINLYNX (117)+37Anna Koponen19:25
15FINTampereen Pyrintö (105)+39Maria Pietilä19:27
16FINKangasala SK (140)+45Outi Ojanen19:33
17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (122)+50Elina Raijas19:38
18FINPargas IF 2 (116)+1:46Sanna Taina20:34
19FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (132)+1:49Riina Kauppi20:37
20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (135)+1:50Minna Kapiainen20:38
21FINRastikarhut (101)+2:02Anni Kulmala20:50
22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+2:09Larissa Erola20:57
23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (131)+2:11Sanna Nurmi20:59
24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (162)+2:19Ryynänen Johanna21:07
25FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (115)+2:20Leena-Maija Harju21:08
26FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+2:25Elisa Dresen21:13
27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (137)+2:53Johanna Niittymäki21:41
28FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (110)+2:53Tia Junnola21:41
29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (114)+2:55Veera Posti21:43
30FINIF Femman (124)+2:58Lena Paxal21:46
31FINPihkaniskat (130)+3:00Anastasia Saranen21:48
32FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (161)+3:03Ulla Silventoinen21:51
33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (138)+3:04Sirpa Liukkonen21:52
34FINRajamäen Rykmentti (109)+3:04Lila Harjamäki21:52
35FINKangasala SK 3 (142)+3:07Mari Rintanen21:54
36FINHiisirasti 2 (113)+3:08Laura Salmi21:56
37FINEspoon Suunta 2 (127)+3:12Johanna Honkanen22:00
38FINLahden Taimi (145)+3:15Sanna Andelin22:03
39FINHyvinkään Rasti (136)+3:17Paula Partanen22:05
40FINLappeen Riento 2 (146)+4:15Riikka Rauhala23:02
41FINOK77 (151)+4:23Carola Ray23:10
42FINRaisu Lumous (158)+4:29Anne Rauhamäki23:17
43FINPargas IF 3 (155)+4:33Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan23:21
44FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (148)+4:40Hanna Kuusela23:28
45FINOlavin Rasti (154)+5:40Kaisa Huttunen24:28
46FINHauhon Sisu (133)+5:44Leena Rauhamäki24:32
47FINPohjankyrön Rasti (157)+6:59Maarit Korpi25:47
48FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (143)+7:12Sanna Vuorinen25:59
49FINRasti-Jyry (159)+22:13Jola Purme41:01
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English