SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

D21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 3 km

1FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)1:13:31König-Salmi Vroni34:49
2FINTampereen Pyrintö (105)+1Liisa Anttila34:11
3FINLYNX (117)+3:39Anne-Mari Mannila37:17
4FINPargas IF (108)+3:44Sanna Nymalm37:56
5FINAsikkalan Raikas (103)+3:52Kirsi Vanhalakka38:24
6FINPaimion Rasti (102)+3:56Inga Dambe38:29
7FINKalevan Rasti (121)+4:14Mari Väänänen38:27
8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (125)+5:08Heidi Liljeström38:17
9FINEspoon Suunta (107)+5:10Susanna Honkanen38:04
10FINHiisirasti (118)+5:16Päivi Autio39:40
11FINSK Pohjantähti (106)+5:25Marttiina Joensuu39:53
12FINVehkalahden Veikot (112)+5:31Riikka Kivelä40:00
13FINKalevan Rasti 2 (122)+7:12Kati Fränti40:10
14FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (139)+7:28Mia Junnola41:54
15FINMS Parma (129)+7:31Katja Peltola41:57
16FINRastikarhut (101)+8:04Tiina Jukkola38:55
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+8:07Annamari Vierikko38:59
18FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+8:24Milla Vehkaoja39:54
19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (131)+8:33Sanna Heinonen39:55
20FINKangasala SK (140)+8:34Laura Ryynänen41:27
21FINLappeen Riento (123)+8:59Maria Salmi43:42
22FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (110)+11:15Maaret Rantanen41:06
23FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (115)+11:16Sini Turunen42:39
24FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (114)+11:17Sanna Malmivirta40:58
25FINOK Botnia (152)+11:20Linda Björklund44:44
26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (135)+11:26Johanna Kinnunen42:22
27FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (144)+11:27Shcneider Ursle43:52
28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (137)+11:36Niina Laakso41:27
29FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (104)+12:22Jenni Uusimaa44:12
30FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (132)+12:24Mari Koivunen43:19
31FINKangasala SK 2 (141)+12:29Jenni Joensuu-Partanen45:51
32FINPargas IF 2 (116)+13:33Charlotte Björklund44:54
33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (162)+13:39Laurila Tea45:03
34FINKOO-VEE (120)+13:53Paunonen Tuuli48:23
35FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (161)+15:00Niina Männikkö44:43
36FINHyvinkään Rasti (136)+17:07Hanna Partanen44:43
37FINIF Femman (124)+17:11Yvonne Häggblom46:32
38FINLahden Taimi (145)+19:06Natalia Pikova48:20
39FINKangasala SK 3 (142)+19:15Mari Sipilä48:22
40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (138)+20:20Sanna Niemi49:49
41FINRajamäen Rykmentti (109)+20:45Meri Vihavainen48:35
42FINOK77 (151)+23:52Marie Fred49:04
43FINPihkaniskat (130)+24:36Riina Rintamäki53:27
44FINPargas IF 3 (155)+26:22Jeannette Aumo54:03
45FINHiisirasti 2 (113)+27:00Piret Klade56:25
46FINHauhon Sisu (133)+30:44Mirkka Salonen53:12
47FINRasti-Nokia (126)+30:51Marika Reiman58:38
48FINMS Parma 2 (149)+37:02Henna-Riitta Tasanen1:00:19
49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (143)+42:23Katri Leskelä55:28
50FINOlavin Rasti (154)+45:21Salla Kekki1:09:09
51FINNärpes OK (150)+45:27Carina Leppävuori1:09:52
52FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (148)+45:29Kirsi Aikasalo1:09:56
53FINRastiketut (160)+45:30Reija Vartiamäki1:06:06
54FINPohjankyrön Rasti (157)+45:55Terhi Kujala1:06:35
55FINPihkaniskat 2 (156)+54:48Paula Lehtomäki1:11:51
56FINRaisu Lumous (158)+56:01Marjo Koistinen1:22:54
57FINRasti-Jyry (159)+1:20:22Virpi Komulainen1:20:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English