SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

H16

(4,0+4,0+4,0)

1232Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:26:57
1 Heikki Joensuu30:1711.
2 Antti Alppi30:085.1:00:264.
3 Elmeri Juura26:312.1:26:571.
2218DELTAFIN1:27:02
1 Kalle Liukkonen30:117.
2 Olli Hiidensalo30:157.1:00:275.
3 Jaakko Laine26:353.1:27:022.
3231Kangasala SKFIN1:27:58
1 Topias Tiainen29:291.
2 Mikko Hölli31:019.1:00:317.
3 Samu Lehtola27:277.1:27:583.
4246MS ParmaFIN1:28:01
1 Jesse Martelius30:5617.
2 Sami Hämäläinen29:254.1:00:212.
3 Antti Vainio27:408.1:28:014.
5228Joutsenon KullervoFIN1:28:07
1 Toni Borgström34:3130.
2 Ivan Egorov28:461.1:03:188.
3 Atte Seppänen24:481.1:28:075.
6225IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:28:20
1 Daniel Blomster30:085.
2 Sebastian Meriheinä30:146.1:00:223.
3 Victor Mansner27:579.1:28:206.
7240Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:28:34
1 Valonen Matti29:414.
2 Penttinen Topi30:468.1:00:276.
3 Huusari Timo28:0610.1:28:347.
8224IF MINKENFIN1:31:03
1 Markus Nyholm30:106.
2 Toni Wik33:4217.1:03:5211.
3 Fredric Portin27:106.1:31:038.
9243Lapin VeikotFIN1:31:04
1 Mikko Tilja34:3331.
2 Johannes Turunen29:213.1:03:5413.
3 Sami-Petteri Juopperi27:105.1:31:049.
10262Tampereen PyrintöFIN1:33:11
1 Eki Munukka32:1920.
2 Severi Kymäläinen31:4012.1:04:0016.
3 Jussi Reijonen29:1112.1:33:1110.
11259SK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:15
1 Sampo Rahko30:2215.
2 Ville Kosola33:3516.1:03:5715.
3 Vesa-Ville Väänänen29:1713.1:33:1511.
12216Akilles OKFIN1:33:42
1 Filip Johansson30:1812.
2 Jan Ewalds33:2915.1:03:4810.
3 Eric Roselius29:5314.1:33:4212.
13257Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:17
1 Lauri Lehtinen32:3123.
2 Matias Peltoniemi35:0722.1:07:3920.
3 Vili Niemi26:384.1:34:1713.
14235Keuruun KisailijatFIN1:38:23
1 Tomas Lehtomäki34:5035.
2 Peter Virkalahti32:1913.1:07:1018.
3 Sami Anttonen31:1315.1:38:2314.
15250NaviFIN1:39:12
1 Jani Leikas34:5136.
2 Antton Viljakainen33:0714.1:07:5922.
3 Juha Hyyryläinen31:1316.1:39:1215.
16253Olavin RastiFIN1:40:00
1 Mikko Höglund30:128.
2 Lauri Inkeri36:5624.1:07:0917.
3 Kari-Jussi Korhonen32:5121.1:40:0016.
17252Ok RaseborgFIN1:40:36
1 Peter Söderström32:3826.
2 Niklas Wikholm31:1611.1:03:5514.
3 Viktor Bäck36:4128.1:40:3617.
18251OK OrientFIN1:41:54
1 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist30:1710.
2 Kleo Ketonen39:2332.1:09:4127.
3 Mårten Bäckman32:1318.1:41:5418.
19255Pellon PonsiFIN1:42:04
1 Taneli Pantsar29:312.
2 Eetu Pantsar34:2218.1:03:5412.
3 Eelipekka Matti38:1031.1:42:0419.
20234Keravan UrheilijatFIN1:42:50
1 Lauri Launonen32:5228.
2 Juuso Matikainen34:4020.1:07:3319.
3 Santtu Sainio35:1724.1:42:5020.
21260Suunta JyväskyläFIN1:42:53
1 Hannu Saarivaara34:4934.
2 Joona Viholainen39:2933.1:14:1933.
3 Markku Oikarinen28:3411.1:42:5321.
22241Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN1:44:01
1 Palo Markus32:3224.
2 Sievälä Samu31:1110.1:03:439.
3 Sievälä Atte40:1834.1:44:0122.
23242Lammin SäkiäFIN1:45:35
1 Valtteri Virtanen32:4927.
2 Juuso Mutikainen36:3923.1:09:2924.
3 Henri Eloranta36:0626.1:45:3523.
24247MS Parma 2FIN1:46:50
1 Olli Suonpää30:1813.
2 Eero-Matti Vainio37:2828.1:07:4721.
3 Tuomas Peltola39:0332.1:46:5024.
25254Paimion RastiFIN1:48:31
1 Tommi Reponen34:4132.
2 Juho Summa37:3929.1:12:2032.
3 Niko-Petteri Salo36:1127.1:48:3125.
26264Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN1:48:49
1 Pietari Kuukka32:2722.
2 Olli Siren37:0725.1:09:3425.
3 Elias Ylänen39:1433.1:48:4926.
27222HiisirastiFIN1:49:02
1 Uku Rooni31:0118.
2 Eetu Moisio29:182.1:00:201.
3 Eero Turto48:4240.1:49:0227.
28238Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:50:49
1 Jesse Ukkola32:2121.
2 Petri Sonninen37:5430.1:10:1528.
3 Ville Keurulainen40:3436.1:50:4928.
29229Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:53:50
1 Juho Mäntylä30:149.
2 Miikka Virtanen45:5038.1:16:0534.
3 Teemu Vuorenpää37:4529.1:53:5029.
30236KOO-VEEFIN1:56:38
1 Arttu Lehtovaara30:1914.
2 Samuel Järvinen54:0043.1:24:2036.
3 Juho Westerlund32:1819.1:56:3830.
31248MS Parma 3FIN1:57:05
1 Juuso Elo35:0838.
2 Arttu Saarinen37:0826.1:12:1731.
3 Aleksi Salonen44:4738.1:57:0531.
32265Turun SuunnistajatFIN1:58:15
1 Lappalainen Lauri41:2042.
2 Saari Matti41:3834.1:22:5835.
3 Piiroinen Tatu35:1623.1:58:1532.
33217Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:58:29
1 Antti-Pekka Niinistö34:5337.
2 Santtu Kivelä52:1841.1:27:1141.
3 Mikko Siren31:1817.1:58:2933.
34220Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:32
1 Riku Erkkilä36:1140.
2 Attila Molnar49:3240.1:25:4438.
3 Taneli Salo32:4720.1:58:3234.
35263Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN2:04:56
1 Lauri Kahila34:4333.
2 Mikko Haikonen52:2642.1:27:1040.
3 Juuso Jutila37:4630.2:04:5635.
36261Suunta JurvaFIN2:07:23
1 Jaakko Puntila44:0444.
2 Tapio Vuorinen47:4139.1:31:4644.
3 Niko Latva35:3625.2:07:2336.
37237KOO-VEE 2FIN2:07:30
1 Miika Arvola34:3029.
2 Santeri Valkamo35:0721.1:09:3726.
3 Joonas Puro57:5242.2:07:3037.
38256PihkaniskatFIN2:08:13
1 Niko Olin30:3916.
2 Henri Lommi37:2427.1:08:0323.
3 Misa Kekkinen1:00:0944.2:08:1338.
39221Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN2:09:01
1 Antti Pirilä41:2943.
2 Einari Heinaro45:3037.1:27:0039.
3 Eemeli Manner42:0137.2:09:0139.
40239Kymin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:39
1 Patrik Väisänen29:393.
2 Thomas Lindqvist42:0735.1:11:4630.
3 Ilkka Mattila58:5343.2:10:3940.
41244Lapuan VirkiäFIN2:11:53
1 Ari-Pekka Joensuu46:4545.
2 Ville Sorvisto44:4436.1:31:3043.
3 Teemu Perälä40:2235.2:11:5341.
42245LYNXFIN2:12:01
1 Pekka Iso-Markku47:0746.
2 Niklas Paganus38:0131.1:25:0937.
3 Antti-Pekka Leskinen46:5139.2:12:0142.
43249Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:15:50
1 Tapani Mäkinen39:5941.
2 Hermanni Latvala1:00:3446.1:40:3445.
3 Lauri Mäkinen35:1622.2:15:5043.
44219DELTA 2FIN2:19:25
1 Kalle Susi35:5539.
2 Eero Ahlqvist34:2219.1:10:1829.
3 Pyry Patinen1:09:0645.2:19:2544.
45266Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:19:57
1 Juha Mänkärlä32:3325.
2 Jesse Laukkarinen55:5144.1:28:2542.
3 Miikka Pohja51:3241.2:19:5745.
-223IF BraheFINei läht.
1 Jesper Wikmanei läht.
2 Fredrik Lönnqvist-
3 Torsten Blomqvist-
-226IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FINkeskeytti
1 Pontus von Schoultzkeskeytti
2 Kasper Snickars-
3 Tony Ingman-
-227IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FINkeskeytti
1 Jean Sillman1:07:5848.
2 Fredrik Blomster56:4145.2:04:3946.
3 Joakim Ståhlei läht.
-230Kalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
1 Riku Partanen59:0147.
2 Ville Nykänenkeskeytti
3 Lauri Salomaa-
-233Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FINei läht.
1 Jyrki Mikkolaei läht.
2 Joni Penttinen-
3 Antti Malm-
-258RastikarhutFINei läht.
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänenei läht.
2 Sanna Ylikylä-
3 Vesa Ylikylä-
-267Valkeakosken HakaFINhylätty
1 Matti Takala32:1619.
2 Antti Hiltunenhylätty
3 Rasmus Alen-
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English