SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

H21

Osuusajat 2. osuus 7,5 km

114Janne Salmi42:29FINTurun Suunnistajat
21Simo Martomaa42:39+9FINKalevan Rasti
36Martins Sirmais42:42+12FINTurun Metsänkävijät
496Heikki Nousiainen42:49+19FINVaajakosken Terä 3
58Sami Vähänen43:20+50FINRajamäen Rykmentti
651Kari Kallio43:56+1:26FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
73Miika Hernelahti43:57+1:28FINDELTA
82Marko Suuronen44:33+2:03FINMS Parma
95Janne Weckman44:39+2:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
1018Kari Laine44:54+2:24FINDELTA 2
1115Jarno Kallio-Könnö44:56+2:26FINRasti-Kurikka
1290Harri Poutiainen45:09+2:39FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
1312Harri Pajula45:12+2:42FINLapuan Virkiä
1425Alexei Pavilainen45:15+2:45FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1572Esa Huttunen45:25+2:55FINOK Orient
1692Heikkilä Tero45:27+2:57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
1722Vesa Mäkinen45:35+3:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
1811Simon Fröjdö45:42+3:12FINPargas IF
199Heikki Laine45:54+3:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2032Petri Harjamäki45:57+3:27FINDELTA 3
2119Sören Sundblom46:12+3:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
2291Petri Rintala46:26+3:57FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
237Jukka Oikarinen46:34+4:04FINSK Pohjantähti
244Markus Lindeqvist46:38+4:08FINPaimion Rasti
2558Jouni Kujala46:44+4:15FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
2617Harri Iivonen47:21+4:51FINKangasala SK
2799Kainu Markus47:21+4:51FINVetelin Urheilijat
2820Toni Hartvik47:22+4:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
2960Jussi Tokola47:31+5:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
3083Kimmo Vilska47:32+5:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
3127Akseli Ahtiainen47:45+5:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
3234Terho Lahtinen47:48+5:18FINEspoon Suunta
3364Jarkko Hautala47:48+5:18FINLapuan Virkiä 2
3448Vesa Hakkarainen47:53+5:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
3510Jouni Mähönen48:21+5:51FINTampereen Pyrintö
3662Huusari Pekka48:48+6:19FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
3737Tapio Haarlaa49:19+6:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
3841Toni Pikkarainen49:20+6:50FINHyvinkään Rasti
3928Fredrik Bergström49:21+6:51FINPargas IF 2
4023Ville Repo49:38+7:08FINHiisirasti
4116Vesa Klemettinen49:38+7:08FINNavi
4297Jouni Heinonen49:40+7:11FINValkeakosken Haka
4347Matti Janlöf49:53+7:23FINIF Åland
4485Esa Orava50:13+7:43FINRastivarsat
4598Mikko Töyrylä50:13+7:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
4613Perttu Mäkelä50:14+7:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
4744Tuukka Ryynänen50:14+7:44FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
4863Miko Saarilaakso50:18+7:48FINLappeen Riento
4921Juha-Pekka Andelmaa50:21+7:51FINMS Parma 2
5055Tuomas Kivelä50:26+7:57FINKangasala SK 2
5129Ville Sundberg50:27+7:57FINLYNX
5231Vesa Elovaara50:35+8:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
5395Lasse Kautto50:57+8:27FINVaajakosken Terä 2
5452Olli Väätäinen50:59+8:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
5535Jouko Jylhä51:55+9:25FINEspoon Suunta 2
5688Pekka Suorsa52:24+9:54FINSK Pohjantähti 2
5759Kai Pasonen52:45+10:15FINKOO-VEE
5866Mikko Laavainen52:53+10:23FINMS Parma 3
5994Jani Heikkinen53:04+10:34FINVaajakosken Terä
6036Mikko Lepistö53:09+10:40FINHauhon Sisu
6176Pekka Varis53:17+10:47FINPellon Ponsi
6250Jussi Taussi53:22+10:53FINJuvan Urheilijat
6369Sami Isoherranen53:40+11:10FINOK77
6440Olli Mattila53:58+11:28FINHiisirasti 2
6549Sampsa Lintunen54:09+11:39FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
6642Jouni Tukiainen54:09+11:39FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
6770Jan Wasström54:10+11:40FINOK77 2
6889Antti Ahokoivu54:16+11:46FINSK Pohjantähti 3
6984Jari Välikorpi54:38+12:09FINRasti-Kurikka 2
7075Riku Kopra55:01+12:31FINOriveden Ponnistus
7138Mikko Eklund55:16+12:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
7226Mikko Salonen55:43+13:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
7379Tero Rönkä56:09+13:39FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
7468Perus Jens56:58+14:28FINNärpes OK
7574Jörgen Nyman57:37+15:07FINOk Raseborg 2
7671Ted Sundbäck57:46+15:16FINOK Botnia
7724Michael Torrkulla57:53+15:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
7880Esa Hämäläinen57:58+15:28FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
7930Jukka Virtanen58:02+15:33FINPaimion Rasti 2
8093Ranki Arto58:04+15:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
8177Antti Korhonen58:06+15:36FINPihkaniskat
8239Markku Laaksonen58:22+15:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
8353Veli-Matti Lonka1:01:36+19:06FINKalevan Rasti 3
8465Janne Aumo1:02:55+20:25FINLYNX 2
8573Benny Forsström1:03:00+20:30FINOk Raseborg
8656Jyri Erkkilä1:03:00+20:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
8767Jouni Vidqvist1:03:14+20:44FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
8882Kari Reini1:03:19+20:49FINRaisu Lumous
8978Aki Saranen1:05:31+23:01FINPihkaniskat 2
9057Markku Heinonen1:05:32+23:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
9133Erkka Mehtälä1:06:50+24:20FINDELTA 4
9281Kimmo Vänni1:08:02+25:32FINPäijät-Rasti
9386Petri Juurinen1:12:56+30:26FINRastivarsat 2
9461Ari Hietanen1:13:20+30:50FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
9543Timo Mikkonen1:13:23+30:53FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
9645Daniel Stenlund1:25:43+43:13FINIF Brahe
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English