SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

H21

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 1 km

1FINTurun Metsänkävijät (6)1:48:57Manu Mutka23:13
2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:36Antti Harju24:40
3FINRajamäen Rykmentti (8)+2:32Tuomas Tervo23:13
4FINTurun Suunnistajat (14)+2:34Kim Fagerudd23:20
5FINDELTA (3)+2:36Petri Noponen23:20
6FINOK Orient (72)+4:24Mikko Reitti24:48
7FINDELTA 2 (18)+4:30Marko Loukkalahti24:26
8FINRasti-Kurikka (15)+4:57Ville Uitto24:18
9FINLapuan Virkiä (12)+5:45Juha Sorvisto25:04
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+5:51Pentti Iso-markku25:21
11FINPargas IF (11)+6:44Samuli Salmenoja22:52
12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (25)+6:48Ville Pietilä24:12
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (10)+7:37Jarno Salmelin23:53
14FINPaimion Rasti (4)+7:43Janne Virtanen23:55
15FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (64)+8:26Toni Närvä24:41
16FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+8:30Laaksonen Petri27:40
17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+8:55Jari Sillman25:27
18FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (51)+9:55Juha Taini30:23
19FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (83)+10:49Matti Liukkonen26:13
20FINKangasala SK (17)+11:27Petri Ikävalko26:22
21FINHiisirasti (23)+11:32Juha Tommila23:22
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (31)+11:43Yuri Emaldinov24:09
23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+11:48Eero Ruhanen25:33
24FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+11:54Miika Pietilä24:26
25FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (44)+12:23Timo Savonen25:08
26FINNavi (16)+12:25Mikko Väisänen24:05
27FINPargas IF 2 (28)+12:27Sören Nymalm23:49
28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+12:30Ville Saarela28:42
29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (13)+12:33Matti Töyrylä24:17
30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (48)+13:08Simo Syrjänen24:32
31FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (62)+14:20Järnstedt Janne29:35
32FINLappeen Riento (63)+14:27Matti Maajärvi27:15
33FINKuopion Suunnistajat (60)+15:27Jani Nissinen31:00
34FINIF Åland (47)+16:58Daniel Blomster28:34
35FINEspoon Suunta 2 (35)+17:50Jarmo Sireeni30:16
36FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+17:52Jari Tunturi28:42
37FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (88)+18:08Janne Juntunen29:33
38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (52)+18:37Tero Myllymäki29:23
39FINOK77 (69)+19:43Jan Donner25:01
40FINHiisirasti 2 (40)+19:48Saku Asikainen29:14
41FINOriveden Ponnistus (75)+20:02Tero Kopra29:19
42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (38)+20:19Timo Savelainen27:46
43FINKOO-VEE (59)+20:26Jyri Rantala30:03
44FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (89)+22:54Mikko Vapa27:08
45FINVaajakosken Terä (94)+24:05Jyrki Saarivaara30:10
46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (30)+24:09Toni Kukkonen28:53
47FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (42)+24:10Kimmo Niemi30:37
48FINKalevan Rasti 3 (53)+27:14Tuomas Soininen28:38
49FINJuvan Urheilijat (50)+27:25Kalle Tiitinen27:47
50FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (24)+28:14Mika Rantanen32:23
51FINLYNX 2 (65)+30:17Petteri Lauronen25:43
52FINHauhon Sisu (36)+30:23Pasi Lehtonen31:45
53FINOk Raseborg 2 (74)+30:45Leif Haajanen32:09
54FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (26)+32:34Oliver Breiling32:17
55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (67)+33:42Lauri Sorsa28:53
56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (39)+34:44Jaakko Aho-Mantila31:04
57FINNärpes OK (68)+35:25Smeds Kenneth31:38
58FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (79)+35:58Jussi Lassila40:37
59FINKeravan Urheilijat (56)+40:26Teemu Kemppainen32:18
60FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (80)+40:27Ari-Pekka Mononen36:04
61FINOk Raseborg (73)+40:43Mikael Nyholm30:53
62FINDELTA 4 (33)+45:38Antti Laine34:21
63FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (93)+46:42Mikkola Ilkka32:28
64FINOK Botnia (71)+51:37Andreas Åbacka35:20
65FINPäijät-Rasti (81)+51:45Veikko Virkki37:52
66FINIF Brahe (45)+58:58Staffan Järn30:40
67FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)+1:21:36Mika Rissanen38:49
68FINRaisu Lumous (82)+1:29:27Tero Bister59:52
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English