SM-viesti R1 18.9.2005, Karjaan Ura

H21

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 2 km

1FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (96)2:55:06Jani Lakanen40:11
2FINTurun Metsänkävijät (6)+2:14Toni Louhisola42:02
3FINDELTA (3)+4:42Valentin Novikov41:15
4FINTurun Suunnistajat (14)+4:47Daniel Hubmann43:10
5FINRajamäen Rykmentti (8)+4:49Marko Väisänen43:17
6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+6:03Jussi Suna43:19
7FINRasti-Kurikka (15)+8:29Juha-Matti Huhtanen41:57
8FINMS Parma (2)+8:32Petteri Muukkonen42:45
9FINDELTA 2 (18)+8:34Leonid Novikov42:53
10FINLapuan Virkiä (12)+9:40Petri Saari43:09
11FINPargas IF (11)+11:00Mats Dahlén43:03
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+11:05Vesa Taanila43:24
13FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+11:06Jari Ikäheimonen42:45
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (10)+11:09Elmeri Vähänen43:04
15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+14:21Jörgen Wickholm42:59
16FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (25)+14:39Jussi-Pekka Kauppi46:57
17FINSK Pohjantähti (7)+15:40Jukka Kokkoniemi47:29
18FINPaimion Rasti (4)+16:02Teemu Väre47:53
19FINHiisirasti (23)+16:08Timo Mikkola42:45
20FINNavi (16)+16:12Risto Haikonen42:41
21FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (64)+16:13Mikko Patana42:47
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (31)+16:16Tuomas Kari42:56
23FINKangasala SK (17)+16:18Petteri Laitinen43:04
24FINMS Parma 2 (21)+16:21Pekka Lapila43:10
25FINEspoon Suunta (34)+18:17Oliver Johnson44:35
26FINOK Orient (72)+18:21Johan Bäckman50:07
27FINLYNX (29)+20:36Tuomas Niemi44:56
28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (13)+20:38Jonne Lehto45:01
29FINRastivarsat (85)+20:40Denis Grichman44:57
30FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (95)+20:44Jukka Liuha44:50
31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (92)+20:51Tamminen Jani47:10
32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (27)+21:22Jyri Mäkäläinen47:31
33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (51)+22:55Simo Lindgren49:08
34FINPargas IF 2 (28)+24:13Björn Frisk50:58
35FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (83)+24:28Aapo Lindberg50:43
36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+28:35Timo Hongell50:00
37FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+28:50JP Pärssinen55:12
38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (48)+29:42Jukka Ahon52:47
39FINDELTA 3 (32)+30:15Raul Gescheimer55:51
40FINLappeen Riento (63)+31:27Jani Myllärinen48:48
41FINOK77 (69)+32:20Vesa Kankaanpää46:49
42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (44)+32:35Vadim Tolstopyatov47:48
43FINPellon Ponsi (76)+35:04Mikko Mäki-Ullakko47:36
44FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (52)+35:14Jani Sompi49:39
45FINIF Åland (47)+35:20Marcus Söderström50:31
46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (38)+37:19Jussi Ernamo51:42
47FINHyvinkään Rasti (41)+37:24Tapani Partanen52:26
48FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (88)+41:43Vesa-Matti Suorsa55:51
49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (20)+42:52Ben Wickholm58:00
50FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+43:34Toni Venäläinen58:25
51FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (89)+44:16Panu Hyvönen51:43
52FINKOO-VEE (59)+44:24Juuso Pimiä53:39
53FINJuvan Urheilijat (50)+44:44Jukka Vertainen50:01
54FINMS Parma 3 (66)+45:05Jussi Leskinen1:01:51
55FINVetelin Urheilijat (99)+45:10Leppäniemi Jani1:06:14
56FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (62)+45:58Hytönen Harri1:03:35
57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (30)+46:03Mika Mannervesi55:27
58FINVaajakosken Terä (94)+46:05Antti Anttonen55:04
59FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (67)+50:00Perttu Sorsa49:45
60FINHiisirasti 2 (40)+50:22Simo Marila1:00:37
61FINKeravan Urheilijat (56)+51:36Mikko Heinonen45:17
62FINOriveden Ponnistus (75)+53:35Jukka Jarva1:05:52
63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (35)+53:42Antti Paasikoski1:05:37
64FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (42)+57:39Esa Niinimäki58:07
65FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (49)+58:26Pekka Tolonen51:54
66FINLYNX 2 (65)+59:48Pasi Pohjola1:05:08
67FINHauhon Sisu (36)+59:52Arttu Koskinen56:08
68FINKalevan Rasti 3 (53)+59:58Petteri Väänänen53:03
69FINNärpes OK (68)+1:02:30Hertsbacka Johan57:22
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English