Ski-O WOC 2005, National Competition 8. and 10.3.

H21A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:12 (10)
8:35 (4)
2:23 (1)
10:18 (2)
1:43 (1)
12:22 (2)
2:04 (1)
15:16 (1)
2:54 (2)
23:32 (2)
8:16 (2)
28:20 (2)
4:48 (2)
30:10 (1)
1:50 (1)
33:43 (1)
3:33 (2)
34:52 (1)
1:09 (2)
40:57 (1)
6:05 (2)
43:36 (1)
2:39 (2)
45:05 (1)
1:29 (3)
46:09 (1)
1:04 (1)
46:22 (1)
12 (4)
46:22  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
2   Mika Tervala
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:15 (1)
7:46 (1)
2:31 (2)
10:10 (1)
2:24 (13)
12:17 (1)
2:07 (2)
15:19 (2)
3:02 (3)
23:12 (1)
7:53 (1)
28:06 (1)
4:54 (3)
30:14 (2)
2:08 (6)
34:07 (2)
3:53 (5)
35:09 (2)
1:02 (1)
42:19 (2)
7:10 (6)
45:03 (2)
2:44 (3)
46:26 (2)
1:23 (2)
47:33 (2)
1:07 (5)
47:45 (2)
12 (4)
47:45  Mika Tervala
3   Olli-Markus Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
5:33 (3)
8:22 (3)
2:49 (10)
10:45 (4)
2:23 (11)
13:02 (4)
2:17 (7)
16:08 (4)
3:06 (4)
24:39 (3)
8:31 (3)
29:53 (3)
5:14 (5)
31:57 (3)
2:04 (2)
35:49 (3)
3:52 (4)
37:02 (3)
1:13 (5)
43:40 (4)
6:38 (4)
46:49 (4)
3:09 (9)
48:19 (4)
1:30 (4)
49:24 (4)
1:05 (3)
49:33 (3)
8 (1)
49:33  Olli-Markus Taivainen
3   Janne Virkki
Haapamäen Urheilijat
6:10 (8)
9:03 (10)
2:53 (12)
11:06 (8)
2:03 (3)
13:22 (7)
2:16 (6)
16:34 (6)
3:12 (6)
25:08 (4)
8:34 (4)
30:23 (4)
5:15 (6)
32:29 (4)
2:06 (4)
35:55 (4)
3:26 (1)
37:09 (4)
1:14 (6)
43:38 (3)
6:29 (3)
46:13 (3)
2:35 (1)
48:09 (3)
1:56 (13)
49:20 (3)
1:11 (7)
49:33 (3)
12 (4)
49:33  Janne Virkki
5   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
5:29 (2)
8:06 (2)
2:37 (3)
10:24 (3)
2:18 (7)
12:48 (3)
2:24 (12)
15:41 (3)
2:53 (1)
27:23 (12)
11:42 (16)
31:59 (9)
4:36 (1)
34:11 (9)
2:12 (7)
38:10 (9)
3:59 (7)
39:21 (9)
1:11 (4)
45:25 (5)
6:04 (1)
48:32 (5)
3:07 (8)
49:54 (5)
1:22 (1)
50:59 (5)
1:05 (3)
51:10 (5)
10 (2)
51:10  Juho-Matti Taivainen
6   Jukka Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
6:06 (7)
8:43 (7)
2:37 (3)
10:52 (5)
2:09 (4)
13:10 (5)
2:18 (9)
16:34 (6)
3:24 (10)
25:24 (5)
8:50 (7)
30:37 (5)
5:13 (4)
33:11 (5)
2:34 (15)
37:01 (5)
3:50 (3)
38:16 (5)
1:15 (7)
45:45 (6)
7:29 (9)
48:40 (6)
2:55 (5)
50:16 (6)
1:36 (7)
51:27 (6)
1:11 (7)
51:43 (6)
15 (10)
51:43  Jukka Ekonoja
7   Ilpo Viippola
Suunta 2000
6:10 (8)
8:55 (8)
2:45 (8)
10:53 (6)
1:58 (2)
13:31 (9)
2:38 (14)
16:45 (8)
3:14 (9)
26:06 (8)
9:21 (8)
31:27 (8)
5:21 (8)
33:32 (6)
2:05 (3)
37:29 (6)
3:57 (6)
38:45 (6)
1:16 (8)
45:58 (7)
7:13 (7)
49:00 (7)
3:02 (7)
50:34 (7)
1:34 (6)
51:50 (7)
1:16 (10)
52:05 (7)
14 (9)
52:05  Ilpo Viippola
8   Pasi Jokinen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
6:48 (13)
9:25 (12)
2:37 (3)
11:37 (12)
2:12 (5)
13:48 (11)
2:11 (3)
16:59 (10)
3:11 (5)
25:42 (6)
8:43 (5)
31:22 (7)
5:40 (11)
33:39 (7)
2:17 (10)
37:40 (7)
4:01 (9)
39:05 (8)
1:25 (11)
46:08 (8)
7:03 (5)
50:12 (9)
4:04 (14)
51:44 (8)
1:32 (5)
52:57 (8)
1:13 (9)
53:11 (8)
13 (8)
53:11  Pasi Jokinen
9   Jussi Pirkonen
Keminmaan Urheilijat
5:58 (5)
8:57 (9)
2:59 (16)
11:27 (10)
2:30 (14)
13:46 (10)
2:19 (10)
17:10 (11)
3:24 (10)
25:56 (7)
8:46 (6)
31:14 (6)
5:18 (7)
33:40 (8)
2:26 (14)
37:40 (7)
4:00 (8)
38:49 (7)
1:09 (2)
46:18 (9)
7:29 (9)
49:51 (8)
3:33 (11)
51:53 (9)
2:02 (14)
53:10 (9)
1:17 (11)
53:23 (9)
12 (4)
53:23  Jussi Pirkonen
10   Tommi Tervo
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:19 (15)
10:11 (15)
2:52 (11)
12:33 (14)
2:22 (10)
14:47 (13)
2:14 (5)
18:00 (13)
3:13 (7)
27:40 (13)
9:40 (10)
33:19 (13)
5:39 (10)
35:37 (13)
2:18 (11)
39:42 (13)
4:05 (10)
41:10 (13)
1:28 (13)
48:39 (13)
7:29 (9)
51:26 (10)
2:47 (4)
53:02 (11)
1:36 (7)
54:19 (11)
1:17 (11)
54:35 (11)
15 (10)
54:35  Tommi Tervo
11   Pasi Jokelainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:25 (11)
9:13 (11)
2:48 (9)
11:30 (11)
2:17 (6)
13:58 (12)
2:28 (13)
17:25 (12)
3:27 (13)
27:03 (11)
9:38 (9)
32:32 (10)
5:29 (9)
34:52 (10)
2:20 (12)
39:04 (10)
4:12 (12)
40:31 (10)
1:27 (12)
48:22 (11)
7:51 (13)
51:37 (11)
3:15 (10)
53:25 (12)
1:48 (10)
54:47 (12)
1:22 (14)
55:03 (12)
15 (10)
55:03  Pasi Jokelainen
12   Jari Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
6:01 (6)
8:41 (6)
2:40 (6)
11:12 (9)
2:31 (15)
13:23 (8)
2:11 (3)
16:47 (9)
3:24 (10)
26:57 (10)
10:10 (13)
32:51 (11)
5:54 (12)
35:07 (11)
2:16 (8)
39:29 (11)
4:22 (13)
40:45 (11)
1:16 (8)
48:26 (12)
7:41 (12)
51:59 (12)
3:33 (11)
53:47 (13)
1:48 (10)
54:55 (13)
1:08 (6)
55:11 (13)
15 (10)
55:11  Jari Määttä
13   Marko Vapa
Suunta 2000
6:43 (12)
9:36 (13)
2:53 (12)
11:57 (13)
2:21 (9)
15:20 (14)
3:23 (17)
18:53 (14)
3:33 (14)
28:55 (14)
10:02 (12)
35:05 (14)
6:10 (13)
37:30 (14)
2:25 (13)
41:35 (14)
4:05 (10)
43:10 (14)
1:35 (16)
51:16 (14)
8:06 (14)
54:15 (13)
2:59 (6)
55:59 (14)
1:44 (9)
57:24 (14)
1:25 (16)
57:41 (14)
16 (15)
57:41  Marko Vapa
14   Tommi Roimela
Suunta 2000
6:56 (14)
9:53 (14)
2:57 (15)
12:53 (15)
3:00 (17)
15:33 (15)
2:40 (15)
19:22 (15)
3:49 (15)
29:36 (15)
10:14 (14)
36:31 (15)
6:55 (16)
38:37 (15)
2:06 (4)
44:45 (15)
6:08 (17)
46:15 (15)
1:30 (15)
54:21 (15)
8:06 (14)
58:05 (14)
3:44 (13)
59:54 (15)
1:49 (12)
1:01:13 (15)
1:19 (13)
1:01:34 (15)
20 (17)
1:01:34  Tommi Roimela
15   Markus Kangasniemi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
7:37 (17)
10:33 (16)
2:56 (14)
13:22 (16)
2:49 (16)
15:39 (16)
2:17 (7)
19:44 (16)
4:05 (16)
29:58 (16)
10:14 (14)
36:52 (16)
6:54 (15)
39:42 (16)
2:50 (17)
45:03 (16)
5:21 (15)
46:32 (16)
1:29 (14)
55:32 (16)
9:00 (16)
1:00:08 (15)
4:36 (15)
1:02:26 (16)
2:18 (15)
1:03:49 (16)
1:23 (15)
1:04:00 (16)
10 (2)
1:04:00  Markus Kangasniemi
   Peter Rydesäter
Frösö IF
7:29 (16)
11:08 (17)
3:39 (17)
13:26 (17)
2:18 (7)
16:31 (17)
3:05 (16)
20:39 (17)
4:08 (17)
33:07 (17)
12:28 (17)
41:02 (17)
7:55 (17)
43:40 (17)
2:38 (16)
49:06 (17)
5:26 (16)
50:51 (17)
1:45 (17)
1:01:14 (17)
10:23 (17)
-
-
1:06:12 (17)
-
1:07:42 (17)
1:30 (17)
1:08:01 (17)
18 (16)
hylätty  Peter Rydesäter
   Tommi Uusimäki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5:54 (4)
8:35 (4)
2:41 (7)
10:58 (7)
2:23 (11)
13:18 (6)
2:20 (11)
16:31 (5)
3:13 (7)
26:28 (9)
9:57 (11)
33:01 (12)
6:33 (14)
35:17 (12)
2:16 (8)
39:40 (12)
4:23 (14)
40:59 (12)
1:19 (10)
48:21 (10)
7:22 (8)
-
-
52:40 (10)
-
53:44 (10)
1:04 (1)
54:00 (10)
15 (10)
hylätty  Tommi Uusimäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English